jukola.com

    Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 9,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINMetshallitus Alp. (958)+4:11:16Unto Pantsar1:27:13
    802FINYl-Savon Rasti (638)+4:11:16Martti Immonen1:30:24
    803FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (758)+4:11:17Juha Lehtola1:31:52
    804FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (426)+4:11:26Erkki Metsranta1:32:10
    805FINOulun NMKY 2 (1116)+4:11:45Lauri Kortelainen1:43:04
    806FINHiisirasti 6 (939)+4:11:48Kai Nurmi1:32:47
    807FINTurun Tiemiehet (1041)+4:11:58Pekka Liimatainen1:27:50
    808FINPihkaniskat 8 (722)+4:12:18Jaakko Vtinen1:40:58
    809FINKyrs Rasti 4 (756)+4:12:34Jussi-Pekka Sorsa1:28:30
    810FINSM-2001 R2 (1056)+4:14:20Ville Syrjlinen1:44:01
    811FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1071)+4:14:28Olli Kanerva1:51:49
    812FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (706)+4:14:31Servo Kasi1:55:30
    813FINVirnumitovi (644)+4:14:39Antti Asikainen1:40:31
    814FINKaukaan Lyly (1025)+4:15:07Timo Myllynen1:38:21
    815FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1098)+4:15:32Aimo Koivula1:26:13
    816FINNokia JKL (632)+4:15:33Jussi Pellinen1:32:54
    817FINPiikkin Karhu (967)+4:15:35Ismo Nikkola1:36:15
    818FINKuoreveden Krki (547)+4:16:01Jaakko Lajunen2:50:18
    819FINOK Kristina (985)+4:16:22Rune Lindstedt1:31:49
    820FINRasti-Jyry 3 (354)+4:17:34Timo Herranen1:40:30
    821FINNiksulan Pojat (746)+4:17:34Jari Iisakkala1:39:15
    822FINMetsliitto Pohjanmaa (955)+4:17:45Raimo Hankaniemi1:21:35
    823FINHelsingin Taxi Team (993)+4:17:47Veikko Saaristo1:43:46
    824FINAron Haka (1006)+4:17:49Simo Kattilakoski1:51:52
    825FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (1129)+4:17:50Pekka Kokko1:31:31
    826FINMetso Paper Oy (948)+4:17:54Kimmo Olander1:41:26
    827FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (800)+4:17:57Hannu Roine1:48:07
    828FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (450)+4:18:56Vesa Hirsimki1:49:44
    829FINLaihian Luja 3 (776)+4:18:57Kaj Mnty1:36:07
    830FINMalax IF 2 (1104)+4:19:31Karl Gustaf Hagros1:44:58
    831FINAuran Vannas (724)+4:22:46Mikko Miettinen1:52:05
    832FINNavi 5 (473)+4:23:29Petri Pyhnen1:37:45
    833FINItkonen team (1028)+4:23:59Heikki Itkonen1:53:06
    834FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (642)+4:24:11Pertti Vlimaa1:45:16
    835FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (574)+4:25:00Markku Nieminen1:32:28
    836FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (680)+4:25:04Jyri Myllymki1:42:35
    837FINKompa (1015)+4:25:28Klaus Kihlman1:57:51
    838FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (657)+4:25:30Sampsa Haarasilta1:24:38
    839FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (753)+4:27:06Kari Klaavu1:40:54
    840FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (617)+4:27:16Taisto Valkonen1:40:09
    841FINOMG (976)+4:28:17Kari Laakkonen1:36:27
    842FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1152)+4:28:55Teuvo Poutia1:48:06
    843FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (691)+4:30:06Pertti Anttila1:45:24
    844FINPiikkin Kehitys 2 (1084)+4:30:36Pentti Viitanen2:03:21
    845FINOK Terjrv 2 (898)+4:30:48Bengt-Andreas Hgnabba1:31:30
    846FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (730)+4:31:24Aulis Karhunen1:28:41
    847FINIkaalisten Kylpyl (752)+4:31:30Teemu Lindeman1:41:04
    848FINDelta 6 (940)+4:32:14Jouni Moisander2:10:59
    849FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (1151)+4:35:00Martti Kangasniemi1:44:26
    850FINKoneen Kerho (611)+4:35:08Norrbacka Mikko1:37:39
    851FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (707)+4:35:27Juha Huusari1:31:54
    852FINRastivarsat 5 (500)+4:35:46Jouni Nykopp1:35:34
    853FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (938)+4:36:11Pekka Parkkinen1:24:27
    854FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (931)+4:36:15Esa Vesterinen1:26:04
    855FINIdrottsklubben rnen (1021)+4:36:34Jarl Forstn1:35:50
    856FINMaanpuolustusopisto (660)+4:36:37Matti Meuronen2:02:09
    857FINLiitu (965)+4:37:39Borgenstrm Jussi1:44:06
    858FINTimberjack (1181)+4:37:47Toivo Hakkarainen1:33:02
    859FINYSI-5 (1206)+4:37:57Vesa Lamberg1:29:41
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1179)+4:37:59Matti Kaijansinkko1:37:42
    861FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (490)+4:38:49Kari Mkynen1:47:36
    862FINDjupsundspojkarna OK SV 6 (801)+4:38:59Johan Wickholm1:31:57
    863FINOutokumpu (971)+4:39:24Teuvo Jokinen1:29:42
    864FINVallan Suunta (658)+4:39:24Tapio Mkinen1:47:17
    865FINEspoon Suunta 7 (509)+4:39:35Pentti Kauppinen1:40:01
    866FINHaukiputaan Heitto (735)+4:40:33Joni Menp1:43:28
    867FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (641)+4:40:38Matias Sundstrm1:40:39
    868FINTeam Potero (1054)+4:40:56Jarmo Laine1:40:02
    869FINMetskeskus P-K (830)+4:41:46Krister Lundqvist2:01:05
    870FINDelta 8 (728)+4:42:01Kimmo Salenius1:37:35
    871FINGeologian Tutkimuskeskus (631)+4:42:05Martti Melamies1:48:39
    872FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (687)+4:42:21Kalervo Pammo1:39:33
    873FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (741)+4:42:21Leo Virolainen1:39:30
    874FINKiimingin Urheilijat (646)+4:42:26Jukka Takkinen1:39:28
    875FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (945)+4:42:51Pertti Erpolku1:43:25
    876FINFWE Lahnat (777)+4:44:11Kauko Salonen1:32:16
    877FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (734)+4:44:32Ville-Veikko Hannukainen2:01:59
    878FINInnotiimi (829)+4:45:15Tommy Gustafsson2:11:05
    879FINRovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe (1035)+4:45:16Pekka Helaster1:44:39
    880FINMustalammen Pallo 2 (1108)+4:45:18Henri Jrvinen2:05:57
    881FINPulkkilan Ponsi (822)+4:45:26Martti Norrkniivil1:44:58
    882FINOK Botnia 3 (768)+4:45:30Stefan Heiskanen2:07:09
    883FINOulun Yliopiston urheiluseu 2 (778)+4:45:36Jukka Romppainen2:00:56
    884FINRastikarhut 6 (757)+4:46:22Jukka Vapanen2:18:36
    885FINSKOK (1182)+4:47:11Risto Hnninen1:45:56
    886FINPartiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (760)+4:47:37Heikki Louhivaara1:53:37
    887FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (575)+4:47:41Juho Anttila1:42:37
    888FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (1128)+4:49:17Raimo Laitinen1:20:20
    889FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (701)+4:49:26Janne Kauhanen1:24:53
    890FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (656)+4:50:39Arto Pietikinen1:43:16
    891FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (865)+4:50:44Mauno Raukola2:42:07
    892FINKiskon Tyven Urheilijat (1018)+4:50:47Heikki Vainio1:33:37
    893FINTeekkarireserviliset (1053)+4:51:53Anssi Kiviharju1:44:51
    894FINOnni ja Oikaisijat (1185)+4:51:56Samuli Jrvinen2:00:43
    895FINOC Toffee 2 (905)+4:51:56Kim Jansson1:32:36
    896FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (729)+4:51:57Martin Sderstrm1:38:46
    897FINTeuvan Rivakka (1212)+4:52:07Juhani Hopiavuori1:43:55
    898FINToijalan seudun reserviupse (1187)+4:52:09Heikki Rantanen1:42:48
    899FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 7 (1139)+4:52:12Kalevi Selander1:43:16
    900FINEspoon Tapiot (695)+4:52:23Matti Alakurtti1:51:32
    901FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (769)+4:52:41Ilkka Riikola1:45:16
    902FINIF Brahe 4 (1153)+4:52:50Lars Nyns1:55:31
    903FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (515)+4:53:37Timo Collanus1:41:29
    904FINSauvon Urheilijat (770)+4:54:02Tapani Holmijoki1:32:59
    905FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (798)+4:54:48Timo Rantanen1:49:23
    906FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (813)+4:55:33Timo Jrvinen1:54:27
    907FINRasti Reipas 2 (748)+4:55:33Mikko Heimonen1:36:23
    908FINRastivarsat 7 (675)+4:55:40Matti Lankinen2:04:27
    909FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 3 (561)+4:55:51Usko Kuivalainen1:18:53
    910FINTeepakki (739)+4:57:00Ilkka Niemist1:57:28
    911FINRastikarhut 2 (901)+4:57:01Jarkko Mkivaara1:45:04
    912FINOptiConcept 2 (744)+4:57:28Reijo Kallio2:14:42
    913FINTipsy Titans (1050)+4:57:43Jukka Kuusela1:51:29
    914FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnnista (1063)+4:58:28Matti Lehtinen2:02:42
    915FINUuraisten urheilijat (884)+4:59:58Teppo Rautiainen1:40:59
    916FINPielaveden Sampo (474)+5:00:00Pekka Kirvesmies1:24:55
    917FINViikin Ekotehoseura (609)+5:00:01Samuli Ketola1:40:06
    918FINHiisirasti 5 (935)+5:00:11Pentti Rintala1:29:42
    919FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (719)+5:00:15Ari Pkknen1:39:13
    920FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1079)+5:00:22Raimo Siltala1:40:00
    921FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (612)+5:00:51Jarmo Saarela2:18:20
    922FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (808)+5:02:09Timo Etellahti1:55:46
    923FINNokia NDPS (952)+5:02:38Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen2:12:22
    924FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (1036)+5:02:48Ari Lehto1:43:33
    925FINSoon Communications Oyj (1061)+5:02:52Rainer Mllinen2:03:17
    926FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:02:53Kari Nieminen1:52:43
    927FINHiisirasti 7 (1205)+5:03:14Jorma Virtanen1:30:24
    928FINSomeron Esa 3 (1135)+5:04:10Jouko Mikkola1:32:55
    929FINTiedon Luupparit (702)+5:04:45Jussi Honkio1:57:16
    930FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (1101)+5:04:58Ismo Kauranen1:56:35
    931FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1157)+5:05:44Jarmo Kukila1:35:00
    932FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1202)+5:05:46Samuli Valonen1:30:52
    933FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (1039)+5:05:49Esa Simil1:43:24
    934FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (665)+5:06:11Janne Varjo2:05:22
    935FINSotakorkeakoulun oppilaskun (733)+5:06:33Juha Kaitera1:54:48
    936FINNilsin Nujakka (1048)+5:07:19Raimo Lipponen2:07:11
    937FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (742)+5:09:08Olavi Nieminen2:06:30
    938FINOMG 2 (1121)+5:09:19Kalervo Tontti2:10:57
    939FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (937)+5:09:36Risto Haapala1:29:05
    940FINMerita Urheilu (731)+5:11:46Tuomas Kervinen2:02:47
    941FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1133)+5:12:07Petteri Salo1:42:59
    942FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (817)+5:12:17Aki Uutela1:34:15
    943FINSulkava 2003 (726)+5:12:23Veikka Liljestrm1:31:40
    944FINOulun Tarmo 2 (909)+5:12:29Reijo Palosaari1:44:18
    945FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (832)+5:12:32Matti Pyry1:46:15
    946FINABB SK (1009)+5:12:35Tauno Heinola1:52:58
    947FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (823)+5:12:54Hannu Leppnen1:46:58
    948FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (755)+5:13:01Hannu Mkinen2:01:16
    949FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (598)+5:14:57Pekka Korpi1:55:20
    950FINAbsoluuttinen Massa (1008)+5:16:31Janne Metso2:13:57
    951FINYlivieskan kuula (1196)+5:17:59Arto Koutonen1:36:34
    952FINKkinimen Weljekset (1016)+5:19:36Mich Oasley2:00:15
    953FINHelsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (727)+5:19:40Markku Riittinen1:44:44
    954FINLTKK Shktekniikka (963)+5:19:52Riku Ahola1:51:38
    955FINRastihaukat 2 (1112)+5:20:11Veli-Unto Mononen1:50:57
    956FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (818)+5:20:42Reijo Lehtimki2:03:22
    957FINKannonkiertjt (794)+5:21:07Esa Yliniemi2:02:04
    958FINLaihian Luja 4 (807)+5:21:59Tapio Syrjl1:47:02
    959FINKeimolan Kaiku (588)+5:22:01Jaakko Tuomimki2:12:33
    960FINTapanilan Tarmo (636)+5:22:51Marius Ptashekas1:22:37
    961FINVehmersalmen Vesa (815)+5:23:13Jani Lehtomurto1:34:27
    962FINOrion Pharma Elinlkrit (974)+5:23:17Seppo Hyypp1:38:28
    963FINLaboratorion Noutajat (736)+5:23:31Olli Anttila1:48:38
    964FINJalasjrven Jalas 7 (1171)+5:28:34Willi Streuli1:28:57
    965FINKemira Chemicals Oy/Vastus (1033)+5:28:49Jussi Nikkarinen1:43:17
    966FINSkoyarit (681)+5:28:51Jarmo Antikainen1:30:43
    967FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (998)+5:28:51Seppo Kokko1:35:30
    968FINSuunta 2000 2 (688)+5:29:05Sakari Srkinen1:40:14
    969FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (783)+5:29:08Jorma Kuparinen1:38:32
    970FINKK Team Pohjalainen 2 (1080)+5:29:53Veli-Pekka Koivu1:30:17
    971FINRastikarhut 7 (771)+5:29:56Sulo Hrkk1:37:21
    972FINPartek (790)+5:30:00Kaj Ahlbck1:47:43
    973FINMaanpuolustusopisto 2 (1117)+5:31:47Arto Sandberg2:08:13
    974FINLaihian Luja 5 (1154)+5:31:50Mikko Saaristo1:46:03
    975FINKaavin Pohjat (861)+5:32:16Keijo Peltonen1:31:29
    976FINVnkypannu (1210)+5:32:18Tumppi Vnkynen1:43:29
    977FINPihkaniskat 11 (947)+5:32:34Jukka Luotola2:13:01
    978FINIK Kronan 2 (1095)+5:34:15Samuel Skogvik2:13:15
    979FINPikkuhomma (584)+5:34:48Jan Holmberg1:45:34
    980FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1134)+5:35:05Juhani Yli-Peltola1:43:55
    981FINTurun Sinikotkat (1042)+5:35:44Simo Samppala1:42:04
    982FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (684)+5:35:47Arvo Martikainen2:02:37
    983FINStormin Ters 2 (809)+5:35:48Kalevi Paunuvuori1:52:58
    984FINRasti-Lukko 4 (583)+5:35:49Kalle Virtanen1:42:18
    985FINSuunta-Hukat (837)+5:39:50Juha Meronen1:43:30
    986FINLappeen Riento 4 (550)+5:39:57Petri Mkel2:08:16
    987FINLytnen Rastit (784)+5:39:58Petri Talvitie1:54:14
    988FINVelsa Oy (1069)+5:40:00Aulis Varpula1:40:23
    989FINJaakko Pyry Consulting (1027)+5:40:00Jyrki Latvala1:47:50
    990FINRastikarhut 8 (1175)+5:42:08Jori Luontola1:54:43
    991FINHanalei Boys (994)+5:42:43Timo Auressalmi1:28:03
    992FINPummin Suunta (848)+5:43:09Arto Heiskanen1:43:30
    993FINSuosmeren Salpa 2 (810)+5:43:10Markku Piilola1:43:17
    994FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (737)+5:43:15Juha Seppl1:43:40
    995FINFortum Sport 2 (805)+5:45:15Vesa Katka1:26:51
    996FINLiperin Taimi 2 (772)+5:47:22Pekka Tiili1:58:40
    997FINVallan Suunta 2 (803)+5:48:32Reijo Saine1:49:13
    998FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (857)+5:49:37Ilkka Alanko1:44:31
    999FINEhrukainen (870)+5:49:39Heikki Tunkelo2:08:49
    1000FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (661)+5:49:44Kari Haakana1:43:54
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >