jukola.com
Nikkari-Jukola 2001, Venlojen Viesti
Joukkueet
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
VE
Nro
Joukkue
Maa
1
Liedon Parma
2
Baekkelagets SK
3
Turun Suunnistajat
4
OK Orion
5
Nydalens SK
6
Sundsvalls OK
7
Domnarvets GoIF
8
OK77
9
IFK Lidingö SOK
10
Stora Tuna IK
11
Tampereen Pyrintö
12
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14
Suunta 101
15
Rastikarhut
16
Keravan Urheilijat
17
Pargas IF
18
Liedon Parma 2
19
Kangasala SK
20
Kalevan Rasti
21
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
23
Domnarvets GoIF 2
24
NTNUI
25
Vehkalahden Veikot
26
Södertälje Orientering
27
OK Ravinen
28
Stora Tuna IK 2
29
Lynx
30
Espoon Suunta
31
Farum Tisvilde OK
32
Baekkelagets SK 1981 2
33
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
34
Halden SK
35
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
36
Heming/Njård O-lag
37
Paimion Rasti
38
PAN-Kristianstad
39
Nydalens SK 2
40
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
41
Pihkaniskat
42
Lappeen Riento
43
OK Skogsfalken
44
Ronneby OK
45
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
46
SK Pohjantähti
47
Asikkalan Raikas
48
Leksands OK
49
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
50
Almby IK
51
Tullinge SK
52
IF Thor
53
OK Tisaren
54
Kalevan Rasti 2
55
Lillomarka O-lag
56
FK Friskus Varberg
57
OK TYR
58
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
59
Halden SK 2
60
Skellefteå OK
61
Kangasala SK 2
62
NTNUI 2
63
IFK Hedemora OK
64
Kymin Suunnistajat
65
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
66
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
67
Skogslöparna-Övik
68
Göteborg-Majorna OK
69
Sundbybergs IK
70
Västerås SOK
71
Pargas IF 2
72
Lynx 2
73
OK Ilves Tartu
74
Kalevan Rasti 3
75
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
76
IF Thor 2
77
Rastikarhut 2
78
OK Hedströmmen
79
Liedon Parma 3
80
Kangasniemen Kalske
81
Keravan Urheilijat 2
82
IFK Lidingö SOK 3
83
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
84
Espoon Suunta 2
85
Koo-Vee
86
Hiisirasti
87
Kungälvs OK
88
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
89
Kouvolan Rasti -72
90
IF Sibbo Vargarna
91
Täby OK
92
Halden SK 3
93
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
94
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
95
Leksands OK 2
96
OK Kåre
97
Paimion Rasti 3
98
Linköpings OK
99
Epilän Esa
100
Suunta 101 2
101
Farum Tisvilde OK 2
102
Rasti-Lukko
103
Hankasalmen Hanka
104
Närpes OK
105
Rastikarhut 3
106
Rånäs OK
107
Ballerup OK
108
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
109
Sundsvalls OK 2
110
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
111
Lammin Säkiä
112
Paimion Rasti 2
113
Gävle OK
114
Great Britain
115
Nivalan Urheilijat
116
Hiiumaa OK
117
Scotland
118
Hyvinkään Rasti
119
Nyköpings OK
120
Hagaby GoIF
121
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
122
Suunta-Sepot
123
Hauhon Sisu
124
Kristinehamns OK
125
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
126
Pargas IF 3
127
Navi
128
Ylivieskan Kuula 2
129
OK Botnia
130
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
131
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
132
Someron Esa
133
Hiisirasti 2
134
Valtra OY
135
Lynx 4
136
IFK Hedemora OK 2
137
Leppävaaran Sisu
138
Södertälje Orientering 2
139
Rasti-Lukko 2
140
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
141
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
142
Espoon Suunta 3
143
Kovlands IF - Njurunda OK
144
Suunta 101 4
145
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4
146
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
147
Stora Tuna IK 3
148
SK Pohjantähti 2
149
Uddevalla OK
150
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
151
Vaasan Suunnistajat
152
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
153
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
154
Rasti-Perniö
155
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
156
Söders SOL-Tyresö
157
Valtra OY 2
158
Sippurasti
159
Pihkaniskat 2
160
Sotkamon Jymy
161
Rastiketut
162
Rasti-Pielinen 2
163
Skellefteå OK 2
164
Enen Orienteringsklubb
165
Pihkaniskat 3
166
OK Hammaren Sandviken
167
Tullinge SK 2
168
OK Pölva Kobras
169
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
170
Kuopion Suunnistajat
171
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
172
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
173
OK Nolaskogsarna
174
Keuruun Kisailijat
175
IF Femman 2
176
Turun Suunnistajat 2
177
Rasti-Saimaa
178
Koo-Vee 3
179
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
180
OK77 2
181
Pargas IF 4
182
Alfta-Ösa OK
183
Eksjö SOK
184
Delta 5
185
Oulaisten Taru
186
Hirvensalon Heitto
187
Ärla IF
188
Delta 2
189
Koo-Vee 2
190
IF Minken
191
Delta
192
IF Brahe
193
OK Hällen
194
Rasti-Kurikka
195
Savon Rasti
196
Ranuan Peura - Ounasvaaran
197
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
198
Rasti-Saimaa 2
199
Vakka-Rasti
200
Navi 2
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|