jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 6,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Mikael Bostrm39:37FINKalevan Rasti
    29Jarmo Puttonen41:14+1:36FINTampereen Pyrint
    384Thomas Asp41:14+1:37SWEIFK Gteborg
    4106Jan Nordqvist41:30+1:53SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    54Jonne Lakanen41:59+2:21FINDelta
    629Arto Lilja42:21+2:44FINNavi
    746Leo Pyymki43:11+3:33FINEspoon Suunta 2
    81Hans Olof Amblie43:13+3:35NORBaekkelagets Sk
    96Petter Thoresen43:19+3:41NORHalden SK
    1012Sven Olsson43:33+3:55SWELeksands OK
    117Juha-matti Huhtanen43:39+4:02FINSK Pohjanthti
    1222Fredrik Bergstrm44:10+4:32FINPargas IF
    1351Harri Pajula44:14+4:37FINLapuan Virki
    1481Esa Kurki44:15+4:38FINRasti-Kurikka
    1530Lars Forsberg44:38+5:01SWEOK Ravinen
    1689Anders Tiltnes44:51+5:14NORIL Tyrving
    1754Arild Nomeland44:52+5:15NORKristiansand OK
    1878Juha Malinen44:53+5:16FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1923Heikki Laine44:55+5:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    2015Mikko Knuuti45:00+5:23FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    21173Antti Veijalainen45:02+5:24FINPargas IF 2
    2247Magnus Olofsson45:16+5:38SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    2334Rene Rokkjaer45:17+5:40DENOK Pan rhus
    245Niklas Eriksson45:19+5:42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2544Simo Syrjnen45:20+5:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    26130Mattias Grahn45:26+5:49SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    32Juri Emaldinov45:26+5:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2874Jari Erkkil45:28+5:51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    2972Martin Juhlin45:35+5:57SWEVsters SOK
    3014Klas Karlsson45:47+6:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3121Linus Kaisajuntti45:48+6:10SWEIFK Liding SOK
    328Klas Dalberg45:54+6:16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3324Magnus Solbjrg46:01+6:24NORNTNUI
    3443Markus Kaukonen46:03+6:26FINEspoon Suunta
    3592Henrik Persson46:04+6:27SWETullinge SK
    3665Vidas Armalis46:08+6:30SWEHellas
    3758Jakob Svensson46:08+6:31SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3864Erik Sundberg46:10+6:33SWEStora Tuna IK
    3941Andreas J Johansson46:10+6:33SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4053Jarno Kukonlehto46:12+6:34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    4135Tapio Haarlaa46:16+6:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    42105Magnus Hov46:17+6:40NORHalden SK 3
    43910Tnis Vaiksaar46:18+6:40ESTIL-Team
    4466Panu Teittinen46:20+6:43FINKangasala SK 2
    4591Hans Brolund46:40+7:02SWEOK Denseln
    4655Markus Frdin46:50+7:12SWESundsvalls OK
    4790Joakim Werme46:50+7:13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    4819Gustaf Carlsson46:52+7:14SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    4987Raino Pesu46:52+7:15FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5037Jyrki Jppinen46:56+7:19FINSuunta-101
    51188Mikko Laavainen47:00+7:23FINMS Parma 2
    52389Pasi Sillanp47:00+7:23FINSuunta-101 2
    5362Daniel Eklund47:04+7:27SWEOK Hllen
    54171Janne Heikka47:10+7:33FINDelta 3
    5593Lars Olofsson47:15+7:37SWERehns BK
    5626Jarkko Ryypp47:17+7:40FINRastivarsat
    5745Mats Frberg47:19+7:41SWEOK Linne
    5813Mika Lyytikinen47:21+7:44FINPaimion Rasti
    59187Tommi Tervakangas47:24+7:47FINEspoon Suunta 3
    6095Anders Carlsson47:29+7:52SWEVnersborgs SK
    61125Andreas Kallin47:32+7:54SWETby OK
    62109Einar Tommelstad47:41+8:03NORRingerike O-Lag
    6316Pekka Lapila47:45+8:08FINMS Parma
    6470Markus Sthl47:47+8:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    6528Jan Wasstrm47:53+8:16FINOK77
    66161Teemu Lojamo47:59+8:22FINSippurasti
    6794Joakim Berglund48:03+8:26SWESvedalens AIK
    6868Fredrik Smedberg48:05+8:28SWEOK Skogsfalken
    69360Esko Reeni48:13+8:36FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    7031Jon Engkvist48:13+8:36SWERonneby OK
    7180Timo Torpo48:17+8:39FINHiisirasti 2
    72193Seppo Lamberg48:18+8:40FINRasti E4 2
    73104Jarkko Heikkinen48:24+8:47FINVehkalahden Veikot
    74126Jrn Sundby48:26+8:49NORBaekkelagets Sk 2
    75612Patrick Thoma48:26+8:49SUIBussola OK
    7679Martin Granqvist48:27+8:50SWEOK Orion 2
    77136Antti Korhonen48:29+8:52FINPihkaniskat
    78166Thomas Kllberg48:42+9:05SWEOK Roslagen 2
    79167Kristjan Laas48:43+9:06SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    80224Janne Hartman48:44+9:06FINEspoon Suunta 4
    81228Mikhail Volkov48:46+9:09RUSYarky Mir
    8211Erlend Slokvik48:47+9:10NORNydalens SK
    83153Jesper Jensen48:50+9:13DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    84259Arto Mikkola48:54+9:16FINNastolan Ter
    8549Timo Sirola48:57+9:20FINKeravan Urheilijat
    86121Anders Sndergaard48:58+9:20DENSpring Cup OK
    87124Jouko Tolonen49:00+9:23FINKalevan Rasti 3
    8817Vladimir Kozlov49:01+9:23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8977Tomas Yngstrm49:05+9:27SWEOK Tisaren
    9052Martin Soukup49:09+9:31NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    91255Esa Helin49:11+9:34FINHiisirasti 3
    9275Tomas berg49:12+9:34SWEGvle OK
    93263Ville Saarela49:12+9:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    94103Janne Karri49:16+9:38FINHyvinkn Rasti
    95210Patric Jansson49:18+9:40SWEJrflla OK 2
    96100Timo Kankaanp49:20+9:42FINOK77 2
    97110Tuomas Mattila49:22+9:44FINKymin Suunnistajat
    98247Bengt Ivars49:24+9:47SWEVsby OK
    99111Janne Harju49:25+9:47FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    1001125Roger Andersson49:27+9:50SWERns OK 2
    101386Pali Ingierd49:31+9:54NORNydalens SK 3
    102137Niklas Serrander49:37+10:00SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    10320Kristian Dalby49:43+10:05NORHalden SK 2
    104146Per-ke Nilsson49:46+10:09SWEHrlvs IF
    105107Juha Pietilinen49:48+10:10FINRasti E4
    106157Ben Jonny Pooma49:48+10:10NORCentrum OK
    107186Sami Virta49:51+10:14FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    108147Kaare Haug49:51+10:14NORNTNUI 2
    109119Anders Sundstrm49:54+10:17SWEIFK Moras Ok
    110118Mikael Fabritius49:59+10:22FINOK Orient
    111305Niklas Saramki50:04+10:26FINLynx 2
    112143Pr Svensson50:04+10:27SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    113129Anders Tarandi50:07+10:30SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    114145Lars Olsson50:07+10:30SWEHestra IF
    11598Magnus Tuhren50:10+10:33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    11642David Hedberg50:12+10:35SWEJrflla OK
    11788Magnus Nordstrm50:12+10:35SWEKils OK
    11839Esa Orava50:22+10:44FINDelta 2
    11950Martin Norling50:23+10:45SWESders SOL-Tyres
    12038Tobias Kjell50:24+10:46SWELinkpings OK
    121131Mika Kantola50:24+10:47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    122251Jyri Kyllstinen50:26+10:48FINRasti-Lukko
    123636Rune Nygaard50:26+10:49NORIL Gular
    12448Torbjrn Lnnevall50:31+10:54SWEOK Roslagen
    125160Perttu Ilmarinen50:32+10:55FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    126135Tommi Tervo50:33+10:55FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    12767Heikki Grekel50:35+10:58FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    128165Aleksi Toivola50:38+11:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
    129739Jrgen Ljungberg50:50+11:12SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    130169Matti Yliluikki50:50+11:13FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    131236Niklas Bjrkqvist50:52+11:15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    13227Lassi Virtanen50:55+11:17FINHiisirasti
    61Eirik M Svensen50:55+11:17NORs-NLH orientering
    134101Marko Haapakangas50:58+11:20FINValkeakosken Haka
    135264Thomas Carlsson50:58+11:21SWEAlfta SA OK
    919Bengt Larsson50:58+11:21SWEFK Gingarna
    137108Jukka Aho51:00+11:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    138201Jan-Olov Bogren51:03+11:25SWESundbybergs IK
    139294Bjrseth Tore Berdal51:05+11:28NORWing OK 2
    14069Aslak Blaagestad51:06+11:29NORNydalens SK 2
    141174Henrik Bostrm51:07+11:29SWEOK Linne 2
    14260Aapo Leskinen51:07+11:29FINLynx
    143229Patrik Backlund51:09+11:32FINNrpes OK
    144150Mikko Perl51:10+11:32FINLapuan Virki 2
    145408Petteri Hirvonen51:11+11:33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    146585Patrik Nyman51:15+11:38FINIF Brahe 2
    147275Jouni Lohikoski51:17+11:40FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    14885Vesa Mikkola51:19+11:42FINRastikarhut
    1491090Kjartan Hauger51:26+11:49NOROSI - orientering
    1501089Ville Luoma51:28+11:50FINDelta 4
    15136Kari Jussila51:29+11:52FINKangasala SK
    15283Mikko Lepist51:32+11:54FINHauhon Sisu
    15325Mikael Bck51:33+11:56FINIF Femman
    154182Bjrn Normark51:43+12:05SWETullinge SK 2
    15518Elmeri Vhnen51:45+12:08FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    156139Andreas backa51:48+12:11FINOK Botnia
    1571080Joakim Albrektsson51:54+12:16FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    158179Dag Ainsoo51:57+12:20FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    159134Fredrik Trahn51:58+12:21SWEJrla IF OK
    1601012Simo Turunen52:02+12:25FINRasti-Pielinen
    161190Kristian Leppnen52:02+12:25FINRastivarsat 2
    1621079Johan Hedman52:10+12:33SWEOK Hllen 3
    163249Toni Koivisto52:11+12:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    164117Juha Heimala52:14+12:37FINLappeen Riento
    165207Ari Martikainen52:20+12:42FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    16686Lukas Peterson52:24+12:47SWEIFK Ume
    167491Teemu Hauhia52:25+12:47FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    168407Paavo Koskenkorva52:28+12:50FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    169172Harri Lhdesmki52:33+12:55FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    170122Tony Larsson52:39+13:01SWEBredaryds SOK
    171133Vili Virtanen52:39+13:02FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1721160Mika Valkonen52:44+13:06FINNostars 2003
    173204Heikki Pelkonen52:45+13:07FINPijt-Rasti
    174601Anders L Skjelbek52:45+13:08NOROppsal IF
    175272Tobias Berg52:47+13:10SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2
    176168Weber Tim Falck52:48+13:11DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2
    1773Jani Tamminen52:49+13:12FINTurun Suunnistajat
    178266Linus Ahonen52:50+13:12SWEOK TOR Torshlla
    179208Kimmo Karhu52:51+13:14FINMntsln Urheilijat
    180233Pasi Lehtimki52:55+13:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    18163Erik Harlen53:01+13:23SWEKFUM rebro OK
    182257Tuomas Uusitalo53:04+13:27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    183149Jorma Karvonen53:06+13:29FINSK Vuoksi
    18473Per Bengtsson53:10+13:32SWEOK TYR
    18596Jrgen Sigfrids53:11+13:34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    18610Rikard Gunnarsson53:13+13:35SWEOK Orion
    187213Risto Oksanen53:16+13:39FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    188237Martti Asikainen53:20+13:43FINSK Vuoksi 2
    189269Ilkka Juutilainen53:27+13:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    19097Nisse Hansson53:27+13:49SWEOK Kolmrden
    191115Petri Paukkunen53:36+13:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    192132Timo Sild53:38+14:00SWEOK Triangeln
    193256Juha Loukusa53:38+14:01FINRanuan Peura
    194141Risto Karjalainen53:40+14:02FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    195515Osmo Sivn53:41+14:04FINhtrin Urheilijat
    196114Sibeck Oskar53:43+14:06SWEOK Djerf
    197177Petter Ranefall53:45+14:08SWEIF Thor
    19833Arto Ranki53:48+14:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    199299Rauno Vanhalakka53:49+14:12FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    200474Thomas Sundqvist53:56+14:18FINOK Botnia 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >