jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 10,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11Bjrnar Valstad58:49NORBaekkelagets Sk
    216Juha Peltola59:52+1:03FINMS Parma
    36Jarkko Huovila1:00:13+1:24NORHalden SK
    49Ilkka Leppvuori1:00:24+1:34FINTampereen Pyrint
    54Jani Lakanen1:00:29+1:39FINDelta
    62Simo Martomaa1:00:45+1:56FINKalevan Rasti
    784Jamie Stevenson1:00:49+1:59SWEIFK Gteborg
    88Erik Axelsson1:01:18+2:28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    915Sami Hmlist1:01:27+2:37FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1014Hkan nlund1:01:49+2:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1130Magnus Johansson1:01:55+3:05SWEOK Ravinen
    1220Harri Romppanen1:01:56+3:07NORHalden SK 2
    1345Jan Troeng1:02:15+3:25SWEOK Linne
    1413Francois Gonon1:02:27+3:37FINPaimion Rasti
    15153Mads Ingvardsen1:02:32+3:42DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok
    163Troy De Haas1:02:56+4:06FINTurun Suunnistajat
    177Timo Karppinen1:02:59+4:09FINSK Pohjanthti
    1887Marko Visnen1:03:03+4:13FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1965Edgaras Voveris1:03:04+4:15SWEHellas
    20130Magnus Arvidsson1:03:16+4:26SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    2138Anders Berg1:03:22+4:33SWELinkpings OK
    225Hkan Eriksson1:03:24+4:34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2354Anders Nordberg1:03:25+4:36NORKristiansand OK
    2428Mikael Donner1:03:26+4:36FINOK77
    2551Jarkko Hautala1:03:33+4:43FINLapuan Virki
    2632Alex Tcherbakov1:03:49+5:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2710Yuri Omelchenko1:04:05+5:16SWEOK Orion
    2866Mikko Lepo1:04:33+5:44FINKangasala SK 2
    2991Stefan Karlsson1:04:37+5:48SWEOK Denseln
    3041Anders Axenborg1:04:54+6:05SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3170Jari Sillman1:04:58+6:08FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3222Samuli Salmenoja1:05:13+6:24FINPargas IF
    33118Johan Bckman1:05:28+6:38FINOK Orient
    3443Oli Johnson1:05:29+6:40FINEspoon Suunta
    3586Patrik Martner1:05:48+6:58SWEIFK Ume
    36104Tero Fhr1:05:48+6:59FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3723Vesa Taanila1:05:49+7:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    3847Henrik Tryggesson1:06:17+7:27SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    3950Per Ek1:06:17+7:28SWESders SOL-Tyres
    4024Christian Kahrs1:06:20+7:30NORNTNUI
    4131Torgny Lindstrm1:06:25+7:36SWERonneby OK
    4234Morten Fenger-Grn1:06:25+7:36DENOK Pan rhus
    4326Jari Lehtonen1:06:26+7:36FINRastivarsat
    4458Andreas Nilsson1:06:33+7:44SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4580Jani Vahala1:06:39+7:50FINHiisirasti 2
    4673Lars Johansson1:06:47+7:58SWEOK TYR
    4721Jonas Haraldsson1:07:06+8:16SWEIFK Liding SOK
    4817Alexei Pavilainen1:07:30+8:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4981Esko Ylikangas1:07:39+8:50FINRasti-Kurikka
    50186Jari Ikheimonen1:07:53+9:03FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    51126Lars Nordin1:07:55+9:06NORBaekkelagets Sk 2
    5219Anders Carlsson1:08:05+9:16SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    531108Manne Wiklund1:08:08+9:19SWEGustavsbergs IF
    54131Juha Tolonen1:08:25+9:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    55119Jegor Kostylev1:08:29+9:39SWEIFK Moras Ok
    5690Anders Lindkvist1:08:36+9:47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    5727Ville Repo1:08:37+9:48FINHiisirasti
    5818Sami Vhnen1:08:38+9:48FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5955Tom Quayle1:08:51+10:01SWESundsvalls OK
    6060Petteri Lauronen1:08:53+10:03FINLynx
    61636Bjarte Eikanger1:08:54+10:04NORIL Gular
    6244Vladimir Alexeev1:08:54+10:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    6311Mikke Lund1:09:21+10:32NORNydalens SK
    6412Johan Hij1:09:33+10:44SWELeksands OK
    65109Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:39+10:49NORRingerike O-Lag
    6635Eero Ruhanen1:10:03+11:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6737Jukka Liuha1:10:07+11:18FINSuunta-101
    68139Jonas Nyman1:10:13+11:23FINOK Botnia
    6962Anders Hedman1:10:14+11:24SWEOK Hllen
    7083Matti Keskinarkaus1:10:19+11:29FINHauhon Sisu
    7140Kaj Roine1:10:22+11:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    7264Johan Alfredsson1:10:23+11:33SWEStora Tuna IK
    7329Teijo Laasanen1:10:26+11:36FINNavi
    7489Kaas Carl Waaler1:10:53+12:04NORIL Tyrving
    7575Mattias Eriksson1:10:57+12:08SWEGvle OK
    7667Jari Hannuksela1:11:28+12:39FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    7778Eero-Antti Lonka1:11:34+12:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
    78187Thomas Popp1:11:38+12:48FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7942Tomas Jonsson1:11:42+12:52SWEJrflla OK
    8072Jonas Lundin1:12:05+13:15SWEVsters SOK
    8139Tuomas Tala1:12:12+13:22FINDelta 2
    82144Ilkka Nurminen1:12:14+13:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    8353Pentti Iso-Markku1:12:15+13:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    84312Markus Kainu1:12:18+13:29FINVetelin Urheilijat
    85389Jukka Rohula1:12:23+13:34FINSuunta-101 2
    86374Henrik Aronsson1:12:24+13:34SWEOK Gisle
    87160Pekka Lauri1:12:28+13:39FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    88134David A-Skantze1:12:32+13:42SWEJrla IF OK
    89133Tommi Peltonen1:12:34+13:45FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    9085Juha Tommila1:12:46+13:56FINRastikarhut
    91242Tommi Kuronen1:12:47+13:57FINRasti E4 3
    92152Matti Janlv1:12:50+14:00FINIF land
    93136Gatis Berkis1:12:56+14:07FINPihkaniskat
    94106David Andersson1:13:02+14:13SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    95174Olof Borell1:13:10+14:20SWEOK Linne 2
    9657Kai Pasonen1:13:19+14:29FINKoo-Vee
    9725Sebastian Wester1:13:22+14:32FINIF Femman
    98600Richard Hejdenberg1:13:22+14:32SWEGvle OK 2
    9946Jouko Jylh1:13:35+14:45FINEspoon Suunta 2
    10048Jonas Eklund1:13:36+14:47SWEOK Roslagen
    101161Tero Suutari1:13:37+14:48FINSippurasti
    10249Pauli Nieminen1:13:37+14:48FINKeravan Urheilijat
    103111Ari Saarijrvi1:13:40+14:50FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    10436Petri Ikvalko1:13:41+14:51FINKangasala SK
    10552Hanssen Marius Red1:13:45+14:56NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    106149Tapio Peippo1:13:51+15:02FINSK Vuoksi
    107233Henrik Karelo1:13:59+15:10FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    108739Marcus Svensson1:14:14+15:24SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    10956Jan-Egil Wagnild1:14:20+15:30NORWing OK
    11063Stefan Aronsson1:14:33+15:43SWEKFUM rebro OK
    111255Tarmo Siimsaare1:14:37+15:47FINHiisirasti 3
    11259Jonas Salen1:14:39+15:49SWEUlricehamns OK
    113128Mike Permki1:14:51+16:01FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    114143Mattias Abelsson1:14:52+16:02SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    115209Veli Kovanen1:14:56+16:06FINNavi 2
    11696Pr Brandt1:14:56+16:06SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    117391Jussi Ojala1:14:59+16:09FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    118158Stefan Sjlund1:15:01+16:11SWESkogslparna
    1191090Asgeir Lium1:15:03+16:13NOROSI - orientering
    120204Heikki Tanhua1:15:05+16:15FINPijt-Rasti
    121151Trond Cato Martinsen1:15:12+16:22SWEModum O-lag
    122110Jussi Taussi1:15:20+16:30FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1231162Christian Gigon1:15:21+16:31NORIL Tyrving 2
    124805Jorma Lehto1:15:22+16:32FINKarjaan Ura
    125265Hkan Carlsson1:15:22+16:33SWEOK Tisaren 2
    126105Christian Froyd1:15:23+16:33NORHalden SK 3
    12792Markus Adolfsson1:15:27+16:37SWETullinge SK
    128135Vesa Venlinen1:15:29+16:40FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    129225Mikhail Malyshev1:15:31+16:42RUSKuzmolovo OK
    130543Jorma Hyyrylinen1:15:33+16:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    131116Johan Fors1:15:34+16:44SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    132156Pekka Juvakka1:15:35+16:46FINSuunta-101 3
    133266Patrik Lind1:15:40+16:50SWEOK TOR Torshlla
    1341155Greg Flynn1:15:47+16:58USAUS O-Team and Friends 2
    1351134Heikki Niemel1:15:48+16:58FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    13693Magnus Jonsing1:15:55+17:05SWERehns BK
    137365Robert Brostrm1:15:59+17:10SWEOk Hedstrmmen
    13894Marcus Millegrd1:15:59+17:10SWESvedalens AIK
    139178Stein Erik Berthelsen1:16:02+17:12NORAsker Skiklubb
    140181Timo Nissinen1:16:02+17:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    141107Jani Heikkinen1:16:05+17:15FINRasti E4
    142195Kristian rnsholt1:16:06+17:16DENOK Pan rhus 2
    143298Janne Erlund1:16:08+17:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    144190Jussi Pohjola1:16:11+17:22FINRastivarsat 2
    145208Perttu Sorsa1:16:21+17:32FINMntsln Urheilijat
    146246Kai Paavola1:16:22+17:33FINPellon Ponsi
    147121Lars Lindstrm1:16:25+17:35DENSpring Cup OK
    148261Ove Lern1:16:34+17:44SWESOK Viljan
    149296Riho Taba1:16:40+17:50ESTOK Ilves
    150251Juha (sr) Asikainen1:16:41+17:51FINRasti-Lukko
    151162Jesper Hansson1:16:43+17:54SWEOK Vilse 87
    152120Gunnar Johansson1:16:44+17:54SWEOK Ravinen 2
    153129Nils Malm1:16:47+17:57SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    154196Asko Vnnen1:16:47+17:58FINSK Savo
    15533Pekka Halla1:16:52+18:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1561012Mika Rissanen1:16:56+18:06FINRasti-Pielinen
    157271Mika Rantanen1:16:56+18:07FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    158108Sami Grnholm1:16:59+18:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    159321Jukka Saranp1:17:00+18:11FINRasti-Jussit 2
    160199Ronny Bckman1:17:09+18:19FINOK Orient 3
    161122Torbjrn Johansson1:17:13+18:24SWEBredaryds SOK
    16295Jonas Gustafsson1:17:15+18:25SWEVnersborgs SK
    16374Ville Sabel1:17:15+18:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    164150Jaakko Sorvisto1:17:43+18:53FINLapuan Virki 2
    165307Olof Nilsson1:17:43+18:54SWEOK Dacke
    166263Jaakko Kattilakoski1:17:49+18:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    167222Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:17:52+19:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    168264Johan Engstrm1:18:03+19:13SWEAlfta SA OK
    16976Oskar Gustafsson1:18:06+19:17SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    170117Juha Suntila1:18:08+19:19FINLappeen Riento
    171519Mika Rostedt1:18:09+19:20FINHirvensalon Heitto
    172351Antti Kujala1:18:13+19:24FINJalasjrven Jalas
    173425Rainer Rbb1:18:14+19:25FINPargas IF 3
    174493Mikhael Malyshev1:18:15+19:26RUSNorthern Wind
    175583Antti Nurmonen1:18:17+19:27FINSK Savo 2
    176323Terho Puustinen1:18:22+19:32FINEx-Legends
    177217Jonas Svernestam1:18:28+19:38SWELinkpings OK 2
    178367Tuomo Kakkola1:18:33+19:43FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    179497Jari Kapanen1:18:34+19:45FINImatran Passipojat
    180145Lars Norrby1:18:35+19:45SWEHestra IF
    181148Raimo Joensuu1:18:36+19:46FINKoo-Vee 2
    182601yvind Undstad1:18:36+19:46NOROppsal IF
    183341Harri Karlsson1:18:40+19:50SWEOK Denseln 2
    184230Juha-Antti Sorsa1:18:47+19:57FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    18569Paal Haavengen1:18:48+19:58NORNydalens SK 2
    186218Lars Ole Klavestad1:18:48+19:59NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    18788Christer Skoog1:18:56+20:07SWEKils OK
    188176Sven Larsson1:19:04+20:14SWELeksands OK 2
    189757Johannes Pohjala1:19:10+20:21FINVallan Suunta
    190193Jarmo Heikkinen1:19:11+20:21FINRasti E4 2
    191113Pekka Hyvnen1:19:15+20:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    19271Andreas Eriksson1:19:20+20:31SWEOK Hammaren sandviken
    1931126Anders Lag1:19:22+20:33SWETierps SOK
    194564Aleksi Aaltonen1:19:25+20:35FINHiisirasti 4
    1951112Johan Karlsson1:19:44+20:54SWEOK Kre
    196168Julian Hollingbery1:19:48+20:59DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2
    197173Henrik Lindberg1:19:49+20:59FINPargas IF 2
    198214Juha-Matti Suominen1:19:54+21:04FINLaitilan Jyske
    19998Andreas Kllming1:19:55+21:05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    200212Jonas Eriksson1:19:57+21:08SWERns OK
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >