jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 11,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)1:12:29Girts Vegeris1:12:29
    2SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+4Henrik Lfs1:12:33
    3FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+5Topi Anjala1:12:34
    4NORNydalens SK (11)+7Anders Hauge1:12:36
    5FINMS Parma 2 (188)+8Matti Koivisto1:12:38
    6SWEHellas (65)+13Jens Molin1:12:42
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+15Vladimir Lucan1:12:44
    8DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+19Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:12:48
    9SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+20Martin Sderberg1:12:49
    10NORHalden SK 2 (20)+21Jon Duncan1:12:51
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+41Andreas Rangert1:13:11
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+55Peter Hemmyr1:13:24
    13FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+56Kari Kallio1:13:25
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+1:00Lasse Torpo1:13:29
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+1:01Kari Salo1:13:30
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+1:02Arto Yl-Kotola1:13:32
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+1:05Martin Larbo1:13:34
    18FINKalevan Rasti (2)+1:07Mika Venho1:13:36
    19FINRasti E4 (107)+1:09Ari-Pekka Kaivosari1:13:39
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+1:10Mats Hellstadius1:13:40
    21FINRastivarsat (26)+1:12Sergei Sibilev1:13:41
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+1:13Rikard Claesson1:13:43
    23FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+1:17Ville Uitto1:13:46
    24NORIL Tyrving (89)+1:18Torbjrn Sagberg1:13:47
    25SWEOK Hllen (62)+1:18Robbin Kantarp1:13:48
    26FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+1:20Eero Pietil1:13:49
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+1:20Jyri Paavola1:13:49
    28SWEIFK Ume (86)+1:20Marcus Kullman1:13:50
    29FINNavi (29)+1:22Jukka Ukkonen1:13:51
    30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+1:25Sren Sundblom1:13:54
    31SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+1:25Kalle Dalin1:13:55
    32NORWing OK (56)+1:26Ola Berger1:13:55
    33SWEGvle OK (75)+1:27Markus Martinelle1:13:56
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+1:31Kristaps Jaudzems1:14:00
    35NORHalden SK 3 (105)+1:31Sindre Saksather1:14:00
    36SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+1:32Robert Sderberg1:14:01
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+1:33Jussi Paganus1:14:02
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+1:34Peter Nilsson1:14:03
    39SWELinkpings OK (38)+1:34Per Lenander1:14:04
    40FINLapuan Virki (51)+1:35Jussi Hietala1:14:04
    41NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+1:37Hkon Bjrland1:14:06
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+1:37Reijo Bister1:14:06
    43FINLynx (60)+1:38Tuomas Niemi1:14:07
    44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:39Niklas Lindberg1:14:08
    45FINSippurasti (161)+1:42Antti Kiljunen1:14:11
    46SWEOK Kre (1112)+1:43Nerjius Sulcys1:14:12
    47SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+1:44Stefan Andersson1:14:13
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+1:45Olli Ranta1:14:15
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+1:49Rickard Svensson1:14:18
    50SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+1:58Nicolas Girsch1:14:28
    51SWETby OK (125)+2:00Sebastian Wiman1:14:29
    52FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+2:02Mika Lammi1:14:31
    53FINDelta 5 (363)+2:06Petri Forsman1:14:35
    54SWENorbergs OK (254)+2:38Per Janzon1:15:08
    55FINDelta 2 (39)+2:40Heikki Toivio1:15:09
    56FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+2:41Arto Puro-Aho1:15:11
    57SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+2:43Jonas Buud1:15:12
    58SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+2:48Erik Svahn1:15:17
    59NORNTNUI 2 (147)+2:52Martin Holth Johannessen1:15:21
    60FINKangasala SK 5 (695)+2:56Mikko Heikkinen1:15:26
    61FINLynx 2 (305)+2:57Rauno Ratilainen1:15:27
    62SWEHelsingborgs SOK (1199)+3:01Nils Lundh1:15:30
    63FINHauhon Sisu (83)+3:06Matti Hakala1:15:35
    64ESTSK Saue Tammed (326)+3:11Erkki Aadli1:15:41
    65FINDelta 3 (171)+3:15Manne Suominen1:15:45
    66SWEVxj OK (202)+3:18Mattias Karlsson1:15:47
    67SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+3:20Johan Eklv1:15:49
    68SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+3:20Fredrik Eriksson1:15:49
    69FINSotkamon Jymy (813)+3:24Teemu Niskanen1:15:53
    70FINVetelin Urheilijat (312)+3:26Kari Tyynel1:15:56
    71FINViitasaaren Suunta (422)+3:31Mikko Salmela1:16:00
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+3:41Aki Rauhansalo1:16:10
    73SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+3:43Peter Arnesson1:16:12
    74NORKristiansand OK (54)+3:47Jostein Andersen1:16:17
    75SWEJrla IF OK (134)+3:49Bjrn Larsson1:16:18
    76SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+3:51Max Karle1:16:20
    77FINPargas IF 2 (173)+3:53Vesa Koskinen1:16:22
    78FINValkeakosken Haka (101)+3:54Kari Hillo1:16:24
    79SWEHrlvs IF (146)+3:56Jesper Hkansson1:16:26
    80FINLappeen Riento (117)+3:58Jani Myllrinen1:16:27
    81FINRasti-Hyry (332)+4:01Hannu Niemel1:16:31
    82FINPihkaniskat 3 (314)+4:03Jyri Mikkonen1:16:33
    83FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+4:07Arto Frnti1:16:37
    84NORRaumar O-lag (404)+4:08Trygve Tmta1:16:37
    85SWETullinge SK (92)+4:09Jonas Lindholm1:16:38
    86SWEMariestads FK (211)+4:10Jerker Martinsson1:16:39
    87FINOK Raseborg (164)+4:11Mikael Nyholm1:16:40
    88SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+4:11Tomas Rex1:16:41
    89FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+4:14Janne Kempas1:16:43
    90DENOK Pan rhus (34)+4:45Claus Bloch1:17:15
    91SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+4:50Mikael Palmberg1:17:20
    92SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+4:55Niklas Ingelsson1:17:24
    93FINOK Botnia (139)+5:01Kalle Junnikkala1:17:31
    94SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (499)+5:07Fredrik kerlind1:17:36
    95SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+5:09Arto Rautiainen1:17:38
    96SWEKalmar OK (245)+5:09Joakim Lindell1:17:39
    97FINMustalammen Pallo (205)+5:18Sami Klviinen1:17:47
    98NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+5:18Daniel Marston1:17:48
    99SWEOK Denseln (91)+5:24Anders Kleist1:17:53
    100FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+5:32Ari Laapas1:18:02
    101SWEOK Klemmingen (1148)+5:43Kalle Larsson1:18:12
    102SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+5:50Nick Barrable1:18:20
    103NORHalden SK (6)+5:52Joacim Carlsson1:18:21
    104SWEOK Linne (45)+5:54Pl Skogtjrn1:18:24
    105FINSuunta-101 7 (366)+5:55Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:18:24
    106FINSK Vuoksi (149)+5:56Jarmo Tonder1:18:25
    107SWEIF Thor (177)+5:56Patrik Eklund1:18:26
    108FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+5:58Janne Joensivu1:18:27
    109SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+5:58Marcus Phersson1:18:27
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+5:59Tapio Per1:18:28
    111SWEVsters SOK (72)+6:00Andreas Eriksson1:18:29
    112FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+6:01Jaakko Leppnen1:18:30
    113FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+6:01Janne Nurminen1:18:31
    114SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+6:02Robert Enbom1:18:31
    115SWEOK Hllen 2 (185)+6:03Anders Karlsson1:18:32
    116FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+6:03Marko Vapa1:18:32
    117FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+6:08Tapio Karppi1:18:37
    118FINIK Falken (197)+6:11Leif Ena1:18:40
    119SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+6:31Eric Morris1:19:00
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+6:36Hannu Saarijrvi1:19:05
    121SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (140)+6:37Erik Adolfsson1:19:06
    122FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (303)+6:38Ari Palo1:19:07
    123SWEHestra IF (145)+6:40Jan Hilding1:19:09
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+6:40Aapo Lindberg1:19:09
    125SWERehns BK (93)+6:47Wojciech Kowalski1:19:16
    126FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa (687)+6:50Ari Anjala1:19:19
    127FINDelta (4)+6:50Marko Loukkalahti1:19:19
    128NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+6:51Per Olaussen1:19:21
    129FINRasTiimi (319)+6:55Mika Myllyl1:19:24
    130FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+6:56Juha Lehtimki1:19:26
    131FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+6:59Juha Vaininen1:19:28
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (395)+7:06Juuso Heiskanen1:19:36
    133FINSuunta-101 3 (156)+7:07Pekka Noponen1:19:36
    134FINPellon Ponsi (246)+7:08Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:19:37
    135FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (372)+7:08Ossi Karvonen1:19:37
    136SWEHrnsands OK (293)+7:09Joel Sjlander1:19:38
    137DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+7:09Rasmus Nielsen1:19:38
    138SWEOK Ravinen (30)+7:10Christian Hansen1:19:40
    139SWERonneby OK (31)+7:11Oskar Hkansson1:19:40
    140FINPargas IF (22)+7:12Jaakko Jrvist1:19:41
    141FINLehtimen Jyske (926)+7:14Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:19:44
    142FINMaarian Mahti (525)+7:16Mikko ri1:19:45
    143NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+7:17Lars-Inge Arnevik1:19:46
    144FINHiisirasti 5 (732)+7:18Timo Asikainen1:19:48
    145ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+7:19Alar Assor1:19:48
    146SWEOK Roslagen (48)+7:20Tarvo Avaste1:19:49
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+7:21Ola Jodal1:19:50
    148SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+7:23Pr Hansson1:19:52
    149SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+7:24Thomas Jensen1:19:53
    150SWEOK Orion (10)+7:26Peter Svedin1:19:55
    151FINRasti E4 3 (242)+7:31Tuomo Puskala1:20:00
    152SWEOK Triangeln (132)+7:31Sixten Sild1:20:00
    153FINEx-Legends (323)+7:32Arto Muhonen1:20:01
    154SWEOK Tisaren (77)+7:34Dan Larsson1:20:03
    155FINTurun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494)+7:36Petri Lamppu1:20:06
    156SWESkogslparna 3 (959)+7:39Stefan Ivarsson1:20:08
    157SWESundsvalls OK (55)+7:45Tomas Unander1:20:14
    158NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+7:49Calle Bjoerseth1:20:18
    159FINMS Parma (16)+7:52Marko Suuronen1:20:21
    160FINAnjalan Liitto (398)+7:52Mikko Maaranen1:20:22
    161SWELinkpings OK 3 (248)+7:53Niklas Aldin1:20:23
    162NORNTNUI (24)+7:55Antti Ryynnen1:20:24
    163LTUMedeina (189)+7:56Ramunas Simanskas1:20:25
    164FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+7:58Antti Keinnen1:20:27
    165NORRingerike O-Lag 2 (1104)+8:00Per Iver Nordset1:20:30
    166FINSuunta-101 (37)+8:04Jari Kahelin1:20:33
    167SWEVnersborgs SK 2 (300)+8:08Daniel Netz1:20:38
    168SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+8:29Henric Eriksson1:20:59
    169FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+8:30Petteri Niskanen1:20:59
    170FINRasti 88 (793)+8:37Markku Laaksonen1:21:06
    171FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (450)+8:40Ville Rikknen1:21:09
    172FINSuunta Jurva (320)+8:43Juha Tuomisto1:21:13
    173FINHimangan Urheilijat (441)+8:45Tommi Viitasaari1:21:14
    174FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+8:48Jarmo Sireeni1:21:17
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+8:55Kari Juvaste1:21:24
    176FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (155)+8:57Tero Koponen1:21:26
    177FINSuunta-Sepot (243)+8:57Tomi Heinola1:21:26
    178FINTeam KUOLO (890)+8:58Tuomo Tompuri1:21:27
    179SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+8:59Hkan Gunnarsson1:21:28
    180SWEOK Dacke (307)+9:01Gabriel Bengtsson1:21:31
    181FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+9:03Teppo Pellinen1:21:33
    182SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+9:04Simon Svensson1:21:33
    183FINLiedon Parma (438)+9:05Lasse Suonp1:21:35
    184NORFana IL (337)+9:07Trygve Buanes1:21:36
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+9:08Staffan Persson1:21:37
    186FINHauhon Sisu 3 (840)+9:15Mika Hakala1:21:44
    187USAUS O-Team and Friends (443)+9:18Eric Bone1:21:47
    188DENSpring Cup OK (121)+9:20Michael Sommer1:21:49
    189FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+9:21Maxim Riabkin1:21:50
    190FINIF Brahe (184)+9:25Niklas Lindell1:21:55
    191FINTarpian Suunta 2 (875)+9:26Aki Ijs1:21:56
    192FINhtrin Urheilijat (515)+9:29Ville Keskisaari1:21:58
    193NORNydalens SK 3 (386)+9:30Rolando Hurlimann1:21:59
    194FINLynx 3 (411)+9:31Nico Nylund1:22:00
    195FINLynx 5 (274)+9:32Markku Kipinoinen1:22:01
    196SWESundbybergs IK (201)+9:33Klas Englund1:22:02
    197SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+9:33Johan Jakobsson1:22:03
    198SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+9:35Magnus Karlsson1:22:04
    199SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (336)+9:38Magnus Svensson1:22:07
    200FINTarpian Suunta (381)+9:46Olli Savikko1:22:15
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >