jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 6,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)5:09:18Tore Sandvik37:01
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+6:29Antti Harju39:06
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+6:53Michal Jedlicka39:22
    4FINDelta (4)+9:38Miika Hernelahti38:21
    5NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+10:11Holger Hott Johansen37:27
    6SWEOK Linne (45)+11:34Mats Troeng38:51
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+12:18Joni Kemppi42:02
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+14:15Kim Fagerudd36:37
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+14:20Baptiste Rollier41:33
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+15:02Staffan Eriksson39:50
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+17:11Anders Axelsson41:22
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+17:40Lasse Lempainen40:25
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+18:28Jukka Pohjonen45:41
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+18:57Jussi Jalkanen42:58
    15SWEOK Orion (10)+19:45Banach Robert41:19
    16SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+19:49Emil Bengtsson44:44
    17SWEOK Denseln (91)+19:54Bjrn Karlsson42:34
    18NORKristiansand OK (54)+20:37Jostein Moe39:48
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+21:01Aleksi Mattila42:55
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+21:09Marko Heiskanen43:29
    21SWELeksands OK (12)+21:12Robert Wallsten41:16
    22NORNTNUI (24)+21:14Martin Skrove43:46
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+21:15David Shepherd40:14
    24SWEHellas (65)+21:17Mantas Rimkus46:06
    25FINSuunta-101 (37)+21:24Jouni Mkrinen43:43
    26FINPaimion Rasti (13)+21:37Matti Tahvonen40:32
    27SWEOK Skogsfalken (68)+22:34Ola Lindqvist44:23
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+22:37Andreas Jansson41:11
    29FINNavi (29)+22:40Mika Ahola44:53
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+22:54Johan Granath46:54
    31SWEOK Hllen (62)+22:56Johan Otterstrm44:57
    32FINMS Parma (16)+24:20Jussi Aumo41:10
    33NORHalden SK 2 (20)+24:21Bjrn Eriksen50:02
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+25:27Mikko Savelainen46:32
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+25:29Anders Axling47:42
    36FINLapuan Virki (51)+26:24Juha Sorvisto41:10
    37FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+26:25Teuvo Heimonen52:50
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+26:25Ville Pietil48:41
    39FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+26:27Juha Miettinen40:39
    40SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+26:35Bjrn Ljunggren40:46
    41SWELinkpings OK (38)+26:40Per Magnusson45:35
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+26:50Martin Claesson41:57
    43DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+26:57Jesper Damgaard48:57
    44SWEOK Ravinen (30)+27:32Martin Andersson44:56
    45NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+28:06Kjell A. Karlsen50:20
    46SWEJrflla OK (42)+28:23Hans Mrd41:56
    47FINRastivarsat (26)+29:16Mika Tervala45:41
    48SWEJrla IF OK (134)+29:17Johan Strandberg42:39
    49SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+29:24Erik Pettersson50:50
    50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+30:03Tuomas Kari43:55
    51FINRasti E4 (107)+30:18Lasse Kautto43:52
    52FINPargas IF (22)+30:19Kenneth Cederberg43:54
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+30:20Pekka Toivanen45:25
    54NORIL Tyrving (89)+30:20Frode Balchen49:21
    55FINOK77 (28)+30:31Sami Isoherranen46:54
    56FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+30:37Mikko Vapa44:30
    57SWEOK Tisaren (77)+30:38Oskar Ryno46:55
    58FINDelta 2 (39)+30:59Panu Piiparinen43:09
    59SWERonneby OK (31)+31:18Ingemar Ericsson47:09
    60SWEOK Roslagen (48)+31:30Rickard Ekman45:32
    61NORNydalens SK (11)+32:27Christian Vogelsarg48:41
    62FINLynx (60)+33:07Aleksi Leskinen42:30
    63FINMS Parma 2 (188)+33:30Marko Laaksonen45:13
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+33:37Juho Kinni48:48
    65SWEGvle OK (75)+33:41Anton Lif47:12
    66FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+34:47Jussi Uusitalo43:36
    67FINKangasala SK (36)+34:49Harri Iivonen42:15
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+34:54Rune Olsen43:50
    69NORIL Gular (636)+35:03Christian Mittelholzer46:35
    70SWESundsvalls OK (55)+35:07Olov Vikstrm41:52
    71SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+35:20Robert Karlsson54:08
    72FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+35:25Sebastian Snickars46:29
    73NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+35:26Geir Orderud52:15
    74DENOK Pan rhus (34)+35:38Nicolai Nielsen44:44
    75FINHauhon Sisu (83)+36:12Arttu Koskinen43:22
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+36:22Tero Junttila48:29
    77SWEVsters SOK (72)+36:30Magnus hling49:32
    78FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+36:33Mika Ternola48:31
    79NORWing OK (56)+36:45Per Arne Troset48:48
    80SWEKils OK (88)+37:05Lars Nordstrm45:45
    81SWETby OK (125)+37:18Anders Jansson43:17
    82FINIF Femman (25)+37:21Anders Bckstrm43:07
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+37:29Ville Siven54:06
    84NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+38:13Petter Kaarby47:43
    85SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+38:15Peter Andersson51:35
    86SWETullinge SK (92)+39:48Erik Thorsson47:05
    87FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+40:04Pertti Pivnranta47:48
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+40:21Erik Blomdahl45:46
    89FINEspoon Suunta (43)+40:23Juha-Ville Ketolainen44:49
    90SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+40:33Mattias Ericsson46:21
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+40:35Tomi Mattila43:13
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+40:43Richard Karlsson46:03
    93DENSpring Cup OK (121)+40:55Sren Michaelsen50:24
    94RUSYarky Mir (228)+41:50Evgeny Ivanov45:50
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+41:55Ismo Kotamki45:49
    96SWEIFK Ume (86)+42:09Thomas Johansson48:10
    97SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+42:24Lars Nordqvist44:34
    98SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+42:38Gustav stling48:38
    99FINLappeen Riento (117)+43:09Ilkka Torniainen49:00
    100FINOK Botnia (139)+44:05Kristian backa49:54
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+44:52Esa Hongell49:02
    102FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+44:56Toni Pikkarainen48:58
    103FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+46:04Petri Lahtinen45:58
    104NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+46:27Erik Paulsrud50:37
    105SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+47:02Lars Strid51:18
    106SWEModum O-lag (151)+47:14Leif Eriksson53:51
    107NORHalden SK 3 (105)+47:16ke Jonsson55:57
    108SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+47:23Erik Eriksson56:14
    109SWEHestra IF (145)+47:34Rickard Holmqvist45:43
    110FINDelta 3 (171)+47:42Oskari Liukkonen46:10
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+47:46Lars Jonhed50:19
    112SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+47:48Robert Pedersen44:40
    113FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+48:14Juha Hkkinen48:59
    114FINRasTiimi (319)+48:16Jussi Tahkokorpi50:41
    115FINRasti E4 2 (193)+48:22Jarmo Heiskanen53:45
    116FINRastikarhut (85)+48:27Olli Koivumki51:05
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+48:28Domas Kudaba46:23
    118FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+48:34Antti Nurminen51:08
    119FINKoo-Vee (57)+48:57Juuso Pimi49:46
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+50:21Aleksi Rsnen45:33
    121ESTIL-Team (910)+50:23Jyrjo Lokk53:15
    122SWEOK TYR (73)+50:32Anders Lindberg46:45
    123SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+50:45Bjrn Olovsson46:19
    124FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+51:23Jouko Liuha47:59
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+51:42Matti Kivel44:45
    126SWEOK Triangeln (132)+51:44Eric Jnsson1:00:02
    127FINOK Orient (118)+51:50Ove Simosas47:17
    128FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+52:05Ville Taussi56:12
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+52:35Matti Sipil45:46
    130SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+52:38Peter Andersson48:40
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+52:52Antti Knuuti48:47
    132SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+52:59Mattias Nordin47:02
    133SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+53:08Erik Lundh58:19
    134SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+53:10Ola Johansson48:42
    135SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+53:20Per-Ove Kiviskk46:54
    136NOROppsal IF (601)+53:33Rune Rystad49:40
    137SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+53:48Stefan Lundh50:08
    138FINSippurasti (161)+53:49Aki Hiisil50:04
    139NORs-NLH orientering (61)+53:51sulv B Stormoen52:26
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+53:56Seppo Kuikko50:04
    141FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+54:21Antti Hautalahti50:22
    142SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+54:37Jimmy Dahl50:40
    143FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+54:42Mika Loukkalahti44:35
    144SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+54:43Ulf Palmer51:22
    145SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+54:44Jesper Stenstrm44:34
    146SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+55:01Thomas Jansson55:37
    147FINPargas IF 2 (173)+55:14Olli Rantanen59:11
    148SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+55:21Jrgen Nylen51:35
    149FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+55:27Juha Tupitsa51:36
    150SWEIF Thor (177)+55:35Anders Pelander55:16
    151FINLynx 2 (305)+56:57Juuso Metsl50:50
    152FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+57:00Ville Kivel49:55
    153SWERehns BK (93)+57:07Tobias Fogeby55:15
    154NOROSI - orientering (1090)+57:19Karl Rikard Lvhaug49:41
    155SWEHrlvs IF (146)+57:30David Viberg53:14
    156FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+58:25Eero Ranta51:10
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+58:40Risto Kivinen50:58
    158SWEVxj OK (202)+58:55Patrik Karlsson47:20
    159SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+58:57Martin Bucht54:55
    160FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+59:16Jukka Pajula53:24
    161SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+59:22Peter Aronsson47:54
    162SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+59:35Tomas Alfredsson52:17
    163SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+59:36Hkan Johansson47:29
    164DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+59:37Helge Lang50:34
    165FINNavi 2 (209)+59:48Vesa Ihalainen48:03
    166SWEOK Kre (1112)+59:58Olof Halvarson1:04:15
    167FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+1:00:46Janne Syrjl54:01
    168FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (138)+1:01:03Ilkka Peltola42:24
    169SUIBussola OK (612)+1:01:13Matthias Vonaesch49:42
    170ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+1:01:24Martin Simpson53:31
    171SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+1:01:31Mark Baljeu57:31
    172SWERns OK (212)+1:01:34Viktor Hedlf53:55
    173FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+1:01:50Rikke-Pekka Innil58:07
    174FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+1:02:56Erkki Piril58:53
    175SWESundbybergs IK (201)+1:03:14Torbjrn Olsson55:49
    176SWESvedalens AIK (94)+1:03:21Magnus Carlstedt1:00:04
    177NORVang OL (123)+1:03:27Erik Lundgrd55:28
    178FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+1:03:34Timo Jaska55:45
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+1:03:43Juha Rantoja53:52
    180SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+1:03:44Mikael Tarandi55:42
    181FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+1:03:46Aki Saranen56:54
    182SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+1:03:53Lars Klasson52:22
    183FINTampereen Yritys (282)+1:03:58Tero Kaikkonen52:01
    184FINPihkaniskat (136)+1:04:13Tomi Kriinen49:24
    185FINRasti E4 3 (242)+1:04:18Jukka Vertainen49:49
    186FINRastivarsat 2 (190)+1:04:22Lauri Suomela45:37
    187SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+1:05:43Erik Mrsell58:27
    188FINSK Vuoksi (149)+1:06:47Simo Silden55:17
    189FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (299)+1:06:48Hannu Tyryl55:25
    190FINPellon Ponsi (246)+1:08:56Veijo Ekonoja50:49
    191NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+1:09:38Thomas Olsen57:49
    192FINSK Savo (196)+1:09:47Timo Mhnen51:55
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:09:51Jouko Malinen48:35
    194NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+1:11:21Lars Magnus Aker1:00:50
    195SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+1:11:22Fredrik Lundagrds1:04:11
    196FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (249)+1:11:24Kristian Kuokkanen48:39
    197SWEOK Djerf (114)+1:11:37Eriksson-Zetterb Fredrik1:02:27
    198FINOulaisten Huima (465)+1:11:59Markku Yrjnheikki1:00:16
    199SWENorbergs OK (254)+1:12:01Micke H-Pettersson1:04:15
    200SWESundsvalls OK 2 (170)+1:12:08Jonas kerdahl1:02:28
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >