jukola.com

    Jukola 2003 Sulkava, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 10,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (6)6:09:32Jarkko Huovila1:00:13
    2FINKalevan Rasti (2)+7:01Simo Martomaa1:00:45
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+7:03Ilkka Leppvuori1:00:24
    4NORBaekkelagets Sk (1)+8:47Bjrnar Valstad58:49
    5FINDelta (4)+9:53Jani Lakanen1:00:29
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (15)+13:31Sami Hmlist1:01:27
    7SWEOK Linne (45)+13:35Jan Troeng1:02:15
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (84)+14:51Jamie Stevenson1:00:49
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+18:13Hkan Eriksson1:03:24
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+18:16Erik Axelsson1:01:18
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (104)+19:55Tero Fhr1:05:48
    12SWEOK Orion (10)+23:38Yuri Omelchenko1:04:05
    13FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+23:44Troy De Haas1:02:56
    14NORKristiansand OK (54)+23:49Anders Nordberg1:03:25
    15FINPaimion Rasti (13)+23:50Francois Gonon1:02:27
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (87)+23:58Marko Visnen1:03:03
    17FINMS Parma (16)+23:59Juha Peltola59:52
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (23)+24:04Vesa Taanila1:05:49
    19SWEHellas (65)+24:08Edgaras Voveris1:03:04
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (14)+24:13Hkan nlund1:01:49
    21SWEOK Denseln (91)+24:18Stefan Karlsson1:04:37
    22SWEFK Friskus Varberg (47)+25:52Henrik Tryggesson1:06:17
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+25:56Anders Axenborg1:04:54
    24FINHiisirasti (27)+26:04Ville Repo1:08:37
    25NORHalden SK 2 (20)+26:05Harri Romppanen1:01:56
    26NORNTNUI (24)+27:20Christian Kahrs1:06:20
    27FINSK Pohjanthti (7)+29:10Timo Karppinen1:02:59
    28SWEOK Ravinen (30)+29:14Magnus Johansson1:01:55
    29DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok (153)+29:16Mads Ingvardsen1:02:32
    30FINLapuan Virki (51)+29:43Jarkko Hautala1:03:33
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+29:47Jonas Haraldsson1:07:06
    32SWELinkpings OK (38)+29:50Anders Berg1:03:22
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (130)+29:52Magnus Arvidsson1:03:16
    34SWELeksands OK (12)+30:32Johan Hij1:09:33
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (53)+30:58Pentti Iso-Markku1:12:15
    36FINSuunta-101 (37)+31:18Jukka Liuha1:10:07
    37SWESders SOL-Tyres (50)+32:39Per Ek1:06:17
    38FINNavi (29)+32:52Teijo Laasanen1:10:26
    39SWEOK Hllen (62)+32:57Anders Hedman1:10:14
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (32)+33:39Alex Tcherbakov1:03:49
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17)+33:41Alexei Pavilainen1:07:30
    42FINOK77 (28)+33:44Mikael Donner1:03:26
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+33:52Anders Lindkvist1:08:36
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+35:16Eero Ruhanen1:10:03
    45FINPargas IF (22)+35:19Samuli Salmenoja1:05:13
    46FINRastivarsat (26)+35:28Jari Lehtonen1:06:26
    47SWERonneby OK (31)+37:30Torgny Lindstrm1:06:25
    48SWEStora Tuna IK (64)+39:34Johan Alfredsson1:10:23
    49FINEspoon Suunta 2 (46)+39:48Jouko Jylh1:13:35
    50SWEJrflla OK (42)+39:52Tomas Jonsson1:11:42
    51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+40:10Jari Sillman1:04:58
    52NORIL Tyrving (89)+41:00Kaas Carl Waaler1:10:53
    53FINHiisirasti 2 (80)+41:13Jani Vahala1:06:39
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (58)+41:14Andreas Nilsson1:06:33
    55NORNydalens SK (11)+41:35Mikke Lund1:09:21
    56SWEJrla IF OK (134)+41:36David A-Skantze1:12:32
    57NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (52)+41:38Hanssen Marius Red1:13:45
    58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+41:40Eero-Antti Lonka1:11:34
    59FINLynx (60)+41:46Petteri Lauronen1:08:53
    60DENOK Pan rhus (34)+41:51Morten Fenger-Grn1:06:25
    61FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (67)+41:52Jari Hannuksela1:11:28
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+42:02Sami Vhnen1:08:38
    63FINDelta 2 (39)+42:57Tuomas Tala1:12:12
    64NORIL Gular (636)+43:44Bjarte Eikanger1:08:54
    65SWESundsvalls OK (55)+43:44Tom Quayle1:08:51
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+43:48Esko Ylikangas1:07:39
    67SWEGvle OK (75)+44:25Mattias Eriksson1:10:57
    68NORRingerike O-Lag (109)+44:52Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:39
    69SWEOK Roslagen (48)+44:53Jonas Eklund1:13:36
    70FINEspoon Suunta (43)+45:39Oli Johnson1:05:29
    71FINRasti E4 (107)+46:09Jani Heikkinen1:16:05
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)+46:10Vladimir Alexeev1:08:54
    73FINHauhon Sisu (83)+46:17Matti Keskinarkaus1:10:19
    74SWEIFK Ume (86)+47:43Patrik Martner1:05:48
    75FINKangasala SK (36)+48:16Petri Ikvalko1:13:41
    76SWEVsters SOK (72)+48:21Jonas Lundin1:12:05
    77FINIF Femman (25)+50:30Sebastian Wester1:13:22
    78NORWing OK (56)+50:51Jan-Egil Wagnild1:14:20
    79SWEBredaryds SOK (122)+52:20Torbjrn Johansson1:17:13
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74)+53:35Ville Sabel1:17:15
    81FINOK Botnia (139)+54:05Jonas Nyman1:10:13
    82NORBaekkelagets Sk 2 (126)+54:09Lars Nordin1:07:55
    83SWETullinge SK (92)+55:02Markus Adolfsson1:15:27
    84SWEVsterbergslagens OL (106)+55:13David Andersson1:13:02
    85FINJoutsenon Kullervo (135)+55:20Vesa Venlinen1:15:29
    86SWEIFK Moras Ok (119)+55:39Jegor Kostylev1:08:29
    87SWEIFK Hedemora OK (19)+55:40Anders Carlsson1:08:05
    88SWEKils OK (88)+55:48Christer Skoog1:18:56
    89NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+56:48Paal Haavengen1:18:48
    90FINKangasala SK 2 (66)+56:55Mikko Lepo1:04:33
    91FINOK Orient (118)+57:04Johan Bckman1:05:28
    92SWEOK TYR (73)+57:06Lars Johansson1:06:47
    93DENSpring Cup OK (121)+57:07Lars Lindstrm1:16:25
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (33)+57:14Pekka Halla1:16:52
    95SWETby OK (125)+57:19John Fredriksson1:20:14
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (133)+58:26Tommi Peltonen1:12:34
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+58:33Juha Tolonen1:08:25
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (76)+58:35Oskar Gustafsson1:18:06
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (40)+58:37Kaj Roine1:10:22
    100SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+58:41Martin Hogedal1:20:39
    101FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108)+58:41Sami Grnholm1:16:59
    102FINMS Parma 2 (188)+58:51Tommi Kallikari1:25:34
    103SWEOK Denseln 2 (341)+59:00Harri Karlsson1:18:40
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98)+1:00:03Andreas Kllming1:19:55
    105FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (186)+1:00:31Jari Ikheimonen1:07:53
    106SWEGustavsbergs IF (1108)+1:00:54Manne Wiklund1:08:08
    107FINRastikarhut (85)+1:00:59Juha Tommila1:12:46
    108FINLappeen Riento (117)+1:01:04Juha Suntila1:18:08
    109RUSYarky Mir (228)+1:01:54Egor Anohin1:20:18
    110FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+1:02:00Henrik Karelo1:13:59
    111FINKoo-Vee (57)+1:02:03Kai Pasonen1:13:19
    112SWEKFUM rebro OK (63)+1:02:06Stefan Aronsson1:14:33
    113SWEModum O-lag (151)+1:02:13Trond Cato Martinsen1:15:12
    114SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:02:22Johan Fors1:15:34
    115NORHalden SK 3 (105)+1:02:26Christian Froyd1:15:23
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (263)+1:02:28Jaakko Kattilakoski1:17:49
    117FINSuunta-101 2 (389)+1:03:33Jukka Rohula1:12:23
    118SWEOK Linne 2 (174)+1:03:41Olof Borell1:13:10
    119FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (111)+1:05:09Ari Saarijrvi1:13:40
    120SWEHestra IF (145)+1:05:56Lars Norrby1:18:35
    121FINEspoon Suunta 3 (187)+1:06:06Thomas Popp1:11:38
    122SWEGvle OK 2 (600)+1:06:18Richard Hejdenberg1:13:22
    123SWEOK Tisaren (77)+1:06:39Fredrik Johnsson1:36:13
    124SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (739)+1:07:09Marcus Svensson1:14:14
    125FINKymin Suunnistajat (110)+1:07:12Jussi Taussi1:15:20
    126FINSippurasti (161)+1:07:13Tero Suutari1:13:37
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (143)+1:07:16Mattias Abelsson1:14:52
    128FINRasti E4 2 (193)+1:07:20Jarmo Heikkinen1:19:11
    129FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+1:08:51Pauli Nieminen1:13:37
    130FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128)+1:08:59Mike Permki1:14:51
    131SWEUlricehamns OK (59)+1:09:08Jonas Salen1:14:39
    132SWEOK TOR Torshlla (266)+1:09:15Patrik Lind1:15:40
    133FINDelta 3 (171)+1:09:22Tuomo Laine1:21:53
    134ESTIL-Team (910)+1:10:42Mati Tiit1:20:32
    135SWEVnersborgs SK (95)+1:11:46Jonas Gustafsson1:17:15
    136SWEOK Triangeln (132)+1:11:51Jonas Gustavsson1:20:20
    137FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:11:54Tero Lehtonen1:23:33
    138NOROppsal IF (601)+1:11:56yvind Undstad1:18:36
    139NOROSI - orientering (1090)+1:12:08Asgeir Lium1:15:03
    140FINHiisirasti 3 (255)+1:12:48Tarmo Siimsaare1:14:37
    141SWERehns BK (93)+1:12:49Magnus Jonsing1:15:55
    142FINRasTiimi (319)+1:12:57Kari Mattila1:24:55
    143FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (160)+1:13:02Pekka Lauri1:12:28
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (182)+1:13:36Per Wollbrand1:20:29
    145NORs-NLH orientering (61)+1:13:38Geir M ien1:20:00
    146SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (96)+1:14:17Pr Brandt1:14:56
    147SWEOK Kolmrden (97)+1:14:25Erik Engvall1:20:01
    148FINNavi 2 (209)+1:14:31Veli Kovanen1:14:56
    149FINPargas IF 2 (173)+1:14:49Henrik Lindberg1:19:49
    150FINLapuan Virki 2 (150)+1:16:46Jaakko Sorvisto1:17:43
    151FINRasti E4 3 (242)+1:16:52Tommi Kuronen1:12:47
    152FINPihkaniskat (136)+1:16:57Gatis Berkis1:12:56
    153SWEOK Skogshjortarna (167)+1:17:03Martin Fredriksson1:34:39
    154SWELinkpings OK 2 (217)+1:17:37Jonas Svernestam1:18:28
    155SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (215)+1:17:44Stefan Rosenblom1:22:36
    156SWEOK Hammaren sandviken (71)+1:18:43Andreas Eriksson1:19:20
    157SWESvedalens AIK (94)+1:19:08Marcus Millegrd1:15:59
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168)+1:19:12Julian Hollingbery1:19:48
    159SWEHrlvs IF (146)+1:19:19Richard Johansson1:22:03
    160SWEOK Kre (1112)+1:19:29Johan Karlsson1:19:44
    161SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (129)+1:20:17Nils Malm1:16:47
    162FINLynx 2 (305)+1:20:18Mikko Pohjola1:23:35
    163FINRastivarsat 2 (190)+1:20:20Jussi Pohjola1:16:11
    164SWELeksands OK 2 (176)+1:20:21Sven Larsson1:19:04
    165SWEOK Ravinen 2 (120)+1:20:24Gunnar Johansson1:16:44
    166FINSK Vuoksi (149)+1:20:24Tapio Peippo1:13:51
    167ESTOK Plva Kobras (270)+1:21:13Olavi Ottas1:20:02
    168SWERns OK (212)+1:21:18Jonas Eriksson1:19:57
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:21:52Ilkka Nurminen1:12:14
    170FINLaitilan Jyske (214)+1:22:36Juha-Matti Suominen1:19:54
    171SWESundbybergs IK (201)+1:24:32Magnus Andersson1:21:32
    172FINTampereen Yritys (282)+1:25:04Harri Mki1:21:19
    173FINPellon Ponsi (246)+1:25:04Kai Paavola1:16:22
    174FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (138)+1:25:09Jukka Vyrynen1:24:19
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:25:18Jussi Laakkio1:26:51
    176NORAsker Skiklubb (178)+1:25:27Stein Erik Berthelsen1:16:02
    177SUIBussola OK (612)+1:25:29Daniel Klauser1:24:29
    178NORVang OL (123)+1:25:31Kassa Stenberg1:22:18
    179SWEVxj OK (202)+1:25:41Thomas Beckerin1:26:59
    180FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179)+1:25:47Margus Hallik1:22:15
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (172)+1:26:15Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:22:45
    182FINSK Savo (196)+1:26:21Asko Vnnen1:16:47
    183FINEspoon Suunta 4 (224)+1:27:08Mikko Pussinen1:25:31
    184SWEOK Roslagen 2 (166)+1:27:30Otto Lundman1:32:43
    185SWEIF Thor (177)+1:27:42Mattias Andersson1:32:20
    186FINPaimion Rasti 2 (165)+1:28:37Oskari Heiskanen1:31:51
    187SWEOK Vilse 87 (162)+1:28:43Jesper Hansson1:16:43
    188SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137)+1:29:02Magnus Backlund1:23:32
    189FINOK Orient 3 (199)+1:29:10Ronny Bckman1:17:09
    190SWEAlfta SA OK (264)+1:29:12Johan Engstrm1:18:03
    191FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (141)+1:29:27Markku Kytj1:26:06
    192NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218)+1:29:56Lars Ole Klavestad1:18:48
    193SWEJrflla OK 2 (210)+1:31:00Erik Reinholdsson1:32:17
    194SWENorbergs OK (254)+1:32:12Johan Millinger1:20:24
    195FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+1:34:12Otto Tuominen1:40:29
    196FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (249)+1:35:19Markus Turunen1:24:09
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (271)+1:35:30Mika Rantanen1:16:56
    198SWESOK Viljan (261)+1:35:35Ove Lern1:16:34
    199FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (420)+1:35:39Veli-matti Hanhela1:21:20
    200FINOulaisten Huima (465)+1:35:44Ari Matkaselk1:23:58
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >