1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 1:48:27 | Maria Rantala | 35:29 | ||
2 | OK77 (15) | +1:19 | Brigitte Gruniger | 36:51 | ||
3 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +2:00 | Anette Granstedt | 35:56 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +3:46 | Vroni König-Salmi | 34:30 | ||
5 | Liedon Parma (9) | +4:42 | Outi Sareila | 36:58 | ||
6 | Halden SK (3) | +5:34 | Maria Hoffman | 40:51 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | +5:45 | Karin Skedsmo | 37:26 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +6:24 | Päivi Malmi | 39:12 | ||
9 | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +6:40 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 39:16 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (47) | +7:24 | Madelene Allmungs | 38:53 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +7:39 | Tiina Komssi | 39:02 | ||
12 | IF Thor (71) | +7:43 | Anna Zetterberg | 39:04 | ||
13 | IFK Moras Ok (35) | +7:44 | Diana Vosyliute | 42:15 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (50) | +8:06 | Sini Kemppainen | 38:53 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (6) | +8:51 | Tiina Jukkola | 37:16 | ||
16 | OK Linne (12) | +8:54 | Annika Billstam | 37:46 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (25) | +8:54 | Katarina Borg | 37:03 | ||
18 | FK Friskus Varberg (33) | +9:04 | Helena Andersson | 37:22 | ||
19 | Tullinge SK (32) | +9:05 | Sofia Karlsson | 40:42 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (95) | +9:06 | Jaana Pietilä | 38:52 | ||
21 | Ulricehamns OK (13) | +9:07 | Stina Grenholm | 37:50 | ||
22 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (63) | +9:10 | Katrin Hallsten | 39:25 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (18) | +9:14 | Maaret Rantanen | 39:43 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (31) | +9:24 | Karianne Hauge | 39:52 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +9:28 | Monica Boström | 38:26 | ||
26 | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +9:44 | Karin Kjellman | 40:32 | ||
27 | Nydalens SK (16) | +9:59 | Annika Zell | 43:36 | ||
28 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (21) | +10:03 | Olena Zabroska | 40:27 | ||
29 | Leksands OK 2 (126) | +10:14 | Marie-Louise Engström | 38:30 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (43) | +10:20 | Ingela Mattsson | 39:06 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 3 (540) | +10:24 | Karolina Norin | 39:02 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | +10:43 | Johanna Kriikkula | 41:00 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (36) | +10:53 | Jenny Borgström | 39:14 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52) | +10:54 | Jenny Johansson | 39:35 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF (28) | +11:16 | Eva Jurenikova | 39:31 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +11:19 | Sini Turunen | 39:55 | ||
37 | Baekkelagets Sk (2) | +11:21 | Lene Moe | 38:31 | ||
38 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +11:30 | Marie Svensson | 41:58 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (39) | +11:41 | Katja Sundell | 42:07 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (38) | +12:00 | Saila Kinni | 40:27 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (119) | +12:03 | Leena-Maija Harju | 40:41 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK (17) | +12:32 | Malin Jonsson | 40:51 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (44) | +12:47 | Minna Sankari | 43:21 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (41) | +13:09 | Jaana Röytiö | 41:53 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +13:12 | Eva Hallsten | 41:52 | ||
46 | Skogslöparna (51) | +13:39 | Helena Nordin | 44:28 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat (87) | +13:41 | Anne Kataja | 40:15 | ||
48 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +13:47 | Sanna Taina | 40:43 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (22) | +13:49 | Yvonne Fjordside | 40:52 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (158) | +14:00 | Sanna Palomäki | 44:41 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +14:19 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 44:40 | ||
52 | Oulaisten Taru (216) | +14:20 | Annika Rajaniemi | 42:12 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40) | +14:49 | Natalia Korzhova | 43:21 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +15:53 | Mia Karvanen | 40:27 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (61) | +15:55 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 41:01 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +16:12 | Maija Koivisto | 43:24 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (59) | +16:27 | Frida Wallström | 45:06 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +17:10 | Ilona Haapasalo | 46:06 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (26) | +17:23 | Pernilla Eriksson | 40:26 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (70) | +17:26 | Zoe Radford | 43:56 | ||
61 | Västerås SOK (80) | +17:29 | Anna Thomasdotter | 42:57 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 4 (255) | +17:51 | Annika Rihma | 44:25 | ||
63 | NTNUI (27) | +18:00 | Birte Riddervold | 42:07 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (392) | +18:01 | Jenny Christensson | 42:57 | ||
65 | OK TYR (81) | +18:58 | Elin Wallkvist | 43:25 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (65) | +19:05 | Tuija Hyvönen | 47:49 | ||
67 | Lynx (23) | +19:24 | Teresa Kollanen | 40:13 | ||
68 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (306) | +19:49 | Kaja Torpe | 49:22 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK 2 (161) | +20:16 | Lin Eriksson | 43:13 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +20:17 | Louise Rohden | 43:09 | ||
71 | Köping-Kolsva OK (60) | +20:23 | Ulrika Johansson | 44:59 | ||
72 | Koo-Vee (45) | +20:29 | Vendula Klechova | 40:47 | ||
73 | OK Tisaren (74) | +20:39 | Carina Lauri | 45:40 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (88) | +20:40 | Sanna Sevanto | 45:25 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +20:42 | Lila Harjamäki | 40:41 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK 2 (100) | +20:49 | Elin Hagen | 45:28 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +20:54 | Sonja Nyberg | 49:45 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +21:11 | Sara Lundblad | 41:58 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +21:43 | Sanna Antell | 46:20 | ||
80 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +21:45 | Sofia Olsson | 41:23 | ||
81 | Helsingborgs SOK (150) | +21:50 | Ulrika Lindberg | 41:49 | ||
82 | Larvik OK (108) | +22:00 | Grethe Brennhovd | 52:41 | ||
83 | IF Thor 2 (154) | +22:14 | Petra Halvarsson | 42:51 | ||
84 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (123) | +22:31 | Diana Sarmiala | 47:45 | ||
85 | Rastikarhut 2 (101) | +22:41 | Annika Mannelin | 50:47 | ||
86 | Rasti-Nokia (256) | +23:23 | Maria Nieminen | 51:46 | ||
87 | Järfälla OK (78) | +23:49 | Karin Boström | 41:32 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +24:12 | Eija Sipponen | 44:03 | ||
89 | Gävle OK (83) | +24:23 | Jenny Windahl | 47:00 | ||
90 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (118) | +24:24 | Marja Rantanen | 46:58 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +24:30 | Kaisa Lantto | 42:15 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +24:32 | Ulla Mänttäri | 46:11 | ||
93 | Midälva OK (496) | +24:42 | Elena Andersson | 53:25 | ||
94 | Rastivarsat (76) | +24:45 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 52:50 | ||
95 | OK Kape (98) | +24:57 | Merike Vanjuk | 44:43 | ||
96 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +25:02 | Josefine Engström | 44:27 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +25:18 | Tea Laurila | 52:26 | ||
98 | OK Botnia (145) | +25:22 | Åsa Svartsjö | 50:56 | ||
99 | Lynx 2 (165) | +25:24 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 42:25 | ||
100 | OK Linne 3 (385) | +25:33 | Elin Hjertson | 49:40 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (164) | +26:10 | Larissa Erola | 46:46 | ||
102 | NTNUI 2 (120) | +26:27 | Ragnhild Bråten | 48:47 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka (131) | +26:47 | Sanni Salonen | 47:06 | ||
104 | Ok Hedströmmen (58) | +26:58 | Linda Larsson | 43:37 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 3 (237) | +26:59 | Mari Aarikka | 47:09 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +27:20 | Sara Helander | 43:54 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (199) | +27:56 | Sanna Nurmi | 44:41 | ||
108 | Uddevalla OK (231) | +28:59 | Lina Karlsson | 45:35 | ||
109 | Koo-Vee 2 (134) | +29:34 | Johanna Niittymäki | 51:04 | ||
110 | Kangasniemen Kalske (91) | +29:35 | Anu Valkonen | 51:26 | ||
111 | Navi (122) | +29:50 | Jenny Martikainen | 54:22 | ||
112 | OK77 2 (105) | +29:55 | Carola Ray | 44:28 | ||
113 | OK Hällen (103) | +30:02 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 46:32 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +30:16 | Katariina Kulmala | 48:58 | ||
115 | FK Göingarna (614) | +30:25 | Emilia Nilsson | 46:20 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (113) | +30:34 | Sanna Malmivirta | 45:44 | ||
117 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (156) | +30:36 | Lotta Johansson | 46:42 | ||
118 | SK Savo (173) | +30:38 | Heli Pallonen | 45:35 | ||
119 | Suunta-101 (75) | +30:40 | Mari Katajisto | 47:39 | ||
120 | OK Denseln (48) | +30:52 | Johanna Pettersson | 55:06 | ||
121 | Vittjärvs IK (349) | +30:59 | 47:37 | |||
122 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +31:00 | Katri Rapo | 52:59 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85) | +32:54 | Lovisa Westbom | 50:35 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +33:01 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 46:32 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (146) | +33:12 | Saara Nikkari | 51:18 | ||
126 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (109) | +33:15 | Hanna Svensson | 44:09 | ||
127 | IK Falken (127) | +33:20 | Gunilla Björklund | 55:06 | ||
128 | Pargas IF 3 (117) | +33:44 | Sari Koskinen | 44:34 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (313) | +34:05 | Jenni Laine | 48:14 | ||
130 | IFK Hedemora OK (37) | +34:06 | Elenore Andre | 47:50 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (166) | +34:09 | Riikka Annila | 46:08 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento 2 (141) | +34:32 | Satu Salorinne | 46:25 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +34:34 | Hanna Hovila | 52:25 | ||
134 | Skogslöparna 2 (205) | +34:43 | Linnea Pauler | 51:00 | ||
135 | Larvik OK 2 (135) | +34:53 | Camilla Aasrum | 52:57 | ||
136 | Täby OK (90) | +36:48 | Maria von Schmalensee | 48:23 | ||
137 | OK Skogshjortarna (128) | +36:51 | Hanna Johansson | 53:43 | ||
138 | Liedon Parma 2 (96) | +36:52 | Hanna Sareila | 54:25 | ||
139 | Vanajan Venlat (667) | +36:57 | Teija Kuntola | 48:35 | ||
140 | Ås-NLH orientering (202) | +37:01 | Dagny I Lysaker | 45:39 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 3 (562) | +37:08 | Josefine Lindström | 45:44 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +37:17 | Piritta Wartiainen | 48:27 | ||
143 | Rastiketut (263) | +37:17 | Eija Rantoja | 52:42 | ||
144 | Northern Wind (192) | +37:22 | Lubov Sergeeva | 46:42 | ||
145 | IL Gular (627) | +37:26 | Kristin Höydalsvik | 47:28 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 3 (144) | +37:34 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 51:59 | ||
147 | Delta (68) | +37:43 | Katja Karvinen | 46:36 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226) | +37:44 | Heidi Laine | 51:21 | ||
149 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +38:12 | Johanna Ring | 43:17 | ||
150 | Spring Cup OK (413) | +38:15 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 41:55 | ||
151 | Someron Esa (111) | +38:16 | Johanna Kinnunen | 43:23 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (389) | +38:40 | Kirsi Laitinen | 53:02 | ||
153 | Järla IF OK (215) | +38:40 | Karin Sörensen | 59:09 | ||
154 | Närpes OK (49) | +38:43 | Pernilla Backlund | 48:10 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (159) | +38:49 | Nina Mäki | 53:23 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (240) | +38:51 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 50:38 | ||
157 | Paimion Rasti 3 (179) | +38:52 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 50:26 | ||
158 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (149) | +38:53 | Annika Kujala | 55:50 | ||
159 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (330) | +39:13 | Heli Liukka | 1:00:25 | ||
160 | OK Alehof (670) | +39:40 | Karin Kullman | 47:36 | ||
161 | Pihkaniskat 2 (151) | +39:53 | Riina Kaskentaus | 49:14 | ||
162 | OK Milan Nora (236) | +40:05 | Zarah Löf-Öhlin | 56:37 | ||
163 | Nivalan Urheilijat (261) | +40:29 | Pirjo Knuuti | 45:59 | ||
164 | Kristinehamns OK (185) | +40:34 | Maria Gunnarsson | 48:29 | ||
165 | Sippurasti (175) | +40:41 | Hilla Loisa | 50:34 | ||
166 | OK Djerf (30) | +40:43 | 56:08 | |||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244) | +40:52 | Maiju Nurmela | 48:34 | ||
168 | Suunta-101 3 (139) | +41:00 | Tuula Rasimus | 48:19 | ||
169 | Kymin Suunnistajat (353) | +41:05 | Sanna Tolsa | 52:46 | ||
170 | SK Vuoksi (416) | +41:07 | Lea Nenonen | 53:07 | ||
171 | Lynx 3 (211) | +41:10 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 48:34 | ||
172 | Hyvinkään Rasti (195) | +41:18 | Aino Sillanpää | 56:23 | ||
173 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +41:23 | Malin Svensson | 49:51 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (124) | +41:45 | Erja Kirjavainen | 1:08:21 | ||
175 | Teuvan Rivakka (311) | +42:32 | Urpu Tanner | 54:04 | ||
176 | Järfälla OK 2 (521) | +42:50 | Stina Lindqvist | 50:33 | ||
177 | Lammin Säkiä (248) | +42:59 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 54:42 | ||
178 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (532) | +43:02 | Heidi Horelli | 54:41 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (265) | +43:09 | Outi Nieminen | 50:32 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (62) | +43:11 | Maija Sianoja | 50:56 | ||
181 | Navi 4 (232) | +43:12 | Aili Ahonen | 54:52 | ||
182 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (425) | +43:21 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 52:18 | ||
183 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203) | +43:22 | Sari Väänänen | 58:41 | ||
184 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46) | +43:23 | Natalia Rezvova | 48:29 | ||
185 | IFK Enskede (467) | +43:47 | Karin Lindskog | 53:20 | ||
186 | IFK Göteborg 2 (699) | +43:48 | Lisa Håkansson | 49:00 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (142) | +43:53 | Sanna Stolze | 49:01 | ||
188 | Kuopion Lääketieteen Opiske (405) | +43:57 | Riina Innilä | 51:59 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +44:01 | Maaret Saarela | 57:37 | ||
190 | Delta 6 (132) | +44:02 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 57:21 | ||
191 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +44:18 | Mari Puhakka | 52:50 | ||
192 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (251) | +45:10 | Jennny Larsson | 1:00:32 | ||
193 | Midälva OK 2 (687) | +45:17 | Malin Vedin | 56:01 | ||
194 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +45:21 | Marja Jokinen | 48:58 | ||
195 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (207) | +45:23 | Ida Eklind | 50:57 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (115) | +45:59 | Tuija Laine | 48:29 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 2 (168) | +46:03 | Gabriella Varga | 46:16 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (277) | +46:07 | Hilkka Lankia | 57:08 | ||
199 | Ylivieskan Kuula (388) | +46:18 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 54:59 | ||
200 | Fana IL (634) | +46:20 | Liv Ormberg | 55:33 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242) | +46:20 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 54:01 | ||
202 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223) | +46:22 | Eila Seppälä | 51:08 | ||
203 | OK Gisle (506) | +46:40 | Jenny Johansson | 51:25 | ||
204 | Skattkärrs IF (162) | +46:42 | Carina Andersson | 52:13 | ||
205 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +46:52 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 58:39 | ||
206 | Lynx 5 (249) | +47:18 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 52:07 | ||
207 | Asker Skiklubb (301) | +47:28 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 52:03 | ||
208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +47:32 | Seidi Roine | 52:55 | ||
209 | Lappeen Riento 3 (298) | +47:49 | Sini Lehto | 48:21 | ||
210 | Akilles OK (309) | +48:01 | Maire Meriheinä | 57:48 | ||
211 | Täby OK 2 (116) | +48:17 | Cecilia Stenfalk | 53:50 | ||
212 | Gävle OK 2 (693) | +48:19 | Anna Andersson | 50:56 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (92) | +48:25 | Minna Ikonen | 49:36 | ||
214 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (264) | +48:39 | Laura Mäkelä | 54:08 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (696) | +49:01 | Minija Pääslane | 56:46 | ||
216 | Savon Rasti (180) | +49:03 | Marika Kurri | 57:40 | ||
217 | Kuortaneen Kunto (204) | +49:04 | Kati Rantoja | 48:19 | ||
218 | Närpes OK 2 (402) | +49:07 | Malin Haka | 54:29 | ||
219 | Leksands OK 3 (518) | +49:07 | Ann-Charlotte Sander | 50:34 | ||
220 | Paimion Rasti 4 (293) | +49:08 | Airi Sipponen | 53:49 | ||
221 | OK Roslagen (291) | +49:11 | Pernilla Svedin | 54:24 | ||
222 | Delta 2 (177) | +49:12 | Sinikka Illaru | 54:28 | ||
223 | Joutsenon Kullervo (187) | +49:14 | Sinikka Pellinen | 49:29 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (336) | +49:15 | Tina Näslund | 1:05:19 | ||
225 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (213) | +49:24 | Erika Uotila | 49:15 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +49:26 | Margit Breckle | 55:44 | ||
227 | IF Femman (79) | +50:00 | Pernilla Tunis | 52:07 | ||
228 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (501) | +50:03 | Taija Antikainen | 58:27 | ||
229 | Oriveden Ponnistus (396) | +50:24 | Marjo Niittynen | 53:27 | ||
230 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182) | +50:29 | Kirsi-Maria Korhonen | 55:30 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (233) | +50:55 | Raija Nurmi | 54:42 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 2 (107) | +51:01 | Åsa Henriksson | 56:21 | ||
233 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (369) | +51:48 | Sanna Karjalainen | 59:35 | ||
234 | Halden SK 4 (320) | +52:34 | Hedvig Andersen | 52:11 | ||
235 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (707) | +52:40 | Anna Tuominen | 1:07:56 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (136) | +52:46 | Satu Haajanen | 52:45 | ||
237 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (280) | +52:53 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 52:55 | ||
238 | JMFC (314) | +52:55 | Saija Miettinen | 52:09 | ||
239 | Liedon Parma 3 (262) | +53:01 | Maarit Ritakallio | 57:32 | ||
240 | OK Kolmården (186) | +53:04 | Bettan Alden | 55:18 | ||
241 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +53:05 | Riikka Haarasilta | 57:06 | ||
242 | Navi 2 (333) | +53:05 | Niina Liukkonen | 51:36 | ||
243 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (220) | +53:06 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:01:00 | ||
244 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (258) | +53:07 | Anne Kauppila | 1:03:50 | ||
245 | Espoon Suunta 5 (190) | +53:09 | Marjut Varpula | 50:56 | ||
246 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (544) | +53:37 | Marjo Ilonen | 52:49 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 3 (445) | +53:52 | Minna Konttila | 53:53 | ||
248 | Pargas IF 4 (222) | +54:01 | Charlotte Björklund | 58:51 | ||
249 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (410) | +54:13 | Hanna Kauppila | 54:42 | ||
250 | Delta 3 (340) | +54:20 | Virpi Riissanen | 59:24 | ||
251 | Delta 4 (329) | +54:21 | Outi Reitmaa | 58:59 | ||
252 | Maarian Mahti (470) | +54:23 | Maija Kaamanen | 58:12 | ||
253 | OK77 3 (350) | +54:24 | Paula Pasonen | 1:03:20 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 4 (245) | +54:27 | Sari Nousiainen | 52:12 | ||
255 | OK Kåre (112) | +54:42 | Jessica Haglöf | 51:54 | ||
256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (208) | +54:54 | Irene Koliseva | 59:37 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 7 (230) | +55:11 | Tarja Vesanto | 59:01 | ||
258 | Koo-Vee 5 (269) | +55:16 | Katri Kempas | 1:00:32 | ||
259 | Karkki-Rasti (523) | +55:22 | Tanja Autio | 52:55 | ||
260 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (294) | +55:24 | Sanna Hämälistö | 56:30 | ||
261 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (125) | +55:38 | Tiina Hemminki | 48:43 | ||
262 | Laitasaaren Veto (318) | +55:41 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 1:03:21 | ||
263 | IF Brahe (400) | +55:58 | Annika Vikström | 1:04:16 | ||
264 | Koo-Vee 4 (247) | +56:01 | Kaisa Lahti | 57:31 | ||
265 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (274) | +56:28 | Niina Nissilä | 1:07:33 | ||
266 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (130) | +57:19 | Sanna Seppänen | 57:19 | ||
267 | Auran Vannas (181) | +57:22 | Kristiina Metsäranta | 54:43 | ||
268 | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +57:24 | Oili Jakobsson | 1:00:20 | ||
269 | Epilän Esa (188) | +57:25 | Outi Simola | 59:48 | ||
270 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (368) | +57:30 | Kirsi Hiiri | 1:00:22 | ||
271 | RAE ROK (374) | +57:53 | Edith Madalik | 53:18 | ||
272 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (633) | +57:56 | Sundström Christina | 1:02:20 | ||
273 | OK Botnia 2 (259) | +57:57 | Ghita Lindholm | 53:32 | ||
274 | Växjö OK (194) | +58:02 | Paola Novello | 58:56 | ||
275 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (176) | +58:12 | Jenni Siponen | 47:45 | ||
276 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (252) | +58:12 | Maria Forsberg | 1:00:41 | ||
277 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (169) | +58:27 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 45:46 | ||
278 | Espoon Akilles (378) | +58:27 | Päivi Pellikka | 59:24 | ||
279 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +58:38 | Katri Leskelä | 53:13 | ||
280 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (365) | +58:40 | Mare Ojaste | 58:59 | ||
281 | Ranuan Peura (239) | +58:42 | Minna Loukusa | 1:00:03 | ||
282 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (209) | +58:45 | S Laurila | 59:01 | ||
283 | Hirvensalon Heitto (250) | +58:49 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 57:24 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (290) | +58:55 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 51:30 | ||
285 | OK Norja Kurvi (347) | +59:02 | Hanna Lankinen | 49:33 | ||
286 | SK Vuoksi 3 (526) | +59:06 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 55:34 | ||
287 | Pihkaniskat 4 (308) | +59:08 | Suvi Juvonen | 1:01:34 | ||
288 | Vakka-Rasti (272) | +59:22 | Kirsi Laine | 59:18 | ||
289 | Yarky Mir (282) | +59:29 | Tatiana Lesheva | 56:56 | ||
290 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (102) | +59:35 | Siw Friman | 46:59 | ||
291 | Suomusjärven Sisu (174) | +59:37 | Elise Lietzen | 51:03 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (324) | +59:52 | Elina Kähkölä | 55:19 | ||
293 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (335) | +1:00:02 | Anni Mäkelä | 55:43 | ||
294 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (362) | +1:00:04 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 1:00:21 | ||
295 | Liperin Taimi (406) | +1:00:05 | Tarja Klemetti | 57:36 | ||
296 | Rastihaukat (382) | +1:00:10 | Maija Huhtala | 55:31 | ||
297 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +1:00:23 | Aulikki Korpio | 57:53 | ||
298 | OK Klemmingen (307) | +1:00:32 | Ingela Karlsson | 55:53 | ||
299 | Lynx 4 (491) | +1:00:57 | Eeva Karvonen | 58:04 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti (711) | +1:00:59 | Nelli Sutinen | 1:02:22 | ||
301 | Sotkamon Jymy (198) | +1:01:20 | Eveliina Pusa | 59:44 | ||
302 | Lahden Taimi (354) | +1:01:31 | Tarja Andelin | 1:06:11 | ||
303 | Rastivarsat 2 (377) | +1:01:33 | Leena Aalto | 56:59 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +1:01:45 | Ulla Lehto | 1:02:51 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (507) | +1:03:32 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 59:16 | ||
306 | Rasti-Jussit (344) | +1:03:34 | Anu Kuuttila | 1:07:33 | ||
307 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +1:03:48 | Tessa Rautio | 53:01 | ||
308 | Kuoreveden Kärki (503) | +1:04:07 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:04:13 | ||
309 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (189) | +1:04:10 | Jutta Forss | 54:07 | ||
310 | Linköpings OK 4 (420) | +1:04:26 | Pettersson Inga-Lill | 1:06:22 | ||
311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +1:04:28 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:03:29 | ||
312 | Malax IF (407) | +1:04:30 | Pia Ekman | 1:11:26 | ||
313 | Iisalmen Visa (331) | +1:04:38 | Vuokko Nissinen | 1:05:08 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jyry (322) | +1:04:44 | Pirkko Norola | 1:03:42 | ||
315 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (241) | +1:04:48 | Carina Melander | 59:37 | ||
316 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (527) | +1:05:04 | Minna Truhponen | 1:02:36 | ||
317 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (561) | +1:05:07 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:07:39 | ||
318 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (271) | +1:05:10 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:06:38 | ||
319 | OK Raseborg (376) | +1:05:10 | Minna Pienimäki | 1:01:01 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (432) | +1:05:19 | Susanna Rokka | 58:25 | ||
321 | Iisu (439) | +1:05:23 | Marika Pakanen | 55:08 | ||
322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (499) | +1:05:25 | Saara Juvonen | 57:22 | ||
323 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (560) | +1:05:31 | Terhi Sillanpää | 1:00:43 | ||
324 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (588) | +1:05:31 | Minna Tyrni | 53:01 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +1:05:34 | Saana Konkola | 1:00:59 | ||
326 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (341) | +1:05:35 | Lea Martikainen | 1:01:04 | ||
327 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (257) | +1:05:41 | Jennie Kollberg | 1:07:45 | ||
328 | Laihian Luja (268) | +1:05:41 | Anna Erving | 54:33 | ||
329 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (448) | +1:05:47 | Paula Malinen | 56:00 | ||
330 | Liedon Parma 5 (728) | +1:05:50 | Tuula Kemppi | 57:21 | ||
331 | SK Savo 2 (206) | +1:05:55 | Anu Pursiainen | 54:53 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 9 (554) | +1:05:59 | Sanna Tervonen | 59:57 | ||
333 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (473) | +1:06:00 | Leena Virtanen | 56:28 | ||
334 | Kyrös-Rasti (217) | +1:06:04 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:01:36 | ||
335 | OK Botnia 3 (472) | +1:06:04 | Monika Lövsund | 1:01:24 | ||
336 | Kuhmon Peurat (398) | +1:06:13 | Eija Juntunen | 56:48 | ||
337 | Lynx 6 (253) | +1:06:21 | Leila Pohjola | 1:06:14 | ||
338 | IF Åland (659) | +1:06:48 | Johanna Dahlin | 58:12 | ||
339 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +1:06:52 | Päivi Munne | 1:01:14 | ||
340 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (542) | +1:06:58 | Senja Tuomisto | 1:15:56 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (592) | +1:06:59 | Jaana Kukkonen | 54:12 | ||
342 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +1:07:15 | Taija Antikainen | 1:08:00 | ||
343 | OK Orient (440) | +1:07:18 | Maarit Nygård | 1:12:02 | ||
344 | Salon Viesti (423) | +1:07:26 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 58:40 | ||
345 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (285) | +1:07:28 | Sari Viskari | 56:31 | ||
346 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (387) | +1:07:53 | Marja Montell | 1:07:20 | ||
347 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (725) | +1:08:27 | Teija Hyvärinen | 59:44 | ||
348 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (404) | +1:08:48 | Päivi Kekki | 58:51 | ||
349 | Turun Metsänkävijät (266) | +1:08:49 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:20:25 | ||
350 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (371) | +1:08:51 | Tuuli Kauppi | 57:59 | ||
351 | IFK Enskede 2 (637) | +1:08:57 | Josefin Andersson | 1:07:05 | ||
352 | OK Ravinen 3 (395) | +1:09:08 | Lisa Back | 1:13:26 | ||
353 | Oulun Tarmo (380) | +1:09:18 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 1:03:45 | ||
354 | Savon Suunta (287) | +1:09:27 | Reetta Heiskanen | 47:33 | ||
355 | Lohimaan Rasti (705) | +1:10:03 | Eeva Huttunen | 1:05:09 | ||
356 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +1:10:06 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:09:56 | ||
357 | Rasti-Pielinen (260) | +1:10:07 | Mira Vornanen | 1:02:09 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (357) | +1:10:08 | Pirjo Klinga | 58:41 | ||
359 | Pihkaniskat 5 (513) | +1:10:10 | Heli Virtanen | 1:02:18 | ||
360 | OL Trollelg (726) | +1:10:10 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 56:56 | ||
361 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Naiset (654) | +1:10:15 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:04:42 | ||
362 | Lauttakylän Luja (163) | +1:10:19 | Marke Telilä | 1:15:34 | ||
363 | Leimataas (370) | +1:10:21 | Sari Ylönen | 58:01 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 6 (436) | +1:10:34 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:10:32 | ||
365 | Tullinge SK 3 (647) | +1:10:47 | Julia Hadmark | 1:13:07 | ||
366 | Perämeren Rasti (270) | +1:10:49 | Satu Klasila | 49:18 | ||
367 | Suunta-101 4 (201) | +1:10:52 | Jutta Toivonen | 1:00:37 | ||
368 | Viitasaaren Suunta (339) | +1:10:54 | Heli Pänkäläinen | 1:13:50 | ||
369 | Lapin Veikot (685) | +1:10:55 | Maria Itkonen | 46:50 | ||
370 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (254) | +1:10:58 | Linda Jauhiainen | 58:44 | ||
371 | Skogslöparna 3 (221) | +1:11:01 | Marina Lågland | 51:37 | ||
372 | Valkealan Kajo (514) | +1:11:05 | Anu Porkka | 1:02:22 | ||
373 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +1:11:12 | Outi Suni | 54:37 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka (197) | +1:11:46 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 1:01:26 | ||
375 | Paimion Rasti 5 (315) | +1:11:51 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:01:38 | ||
376 | Nastolan Terä (391) | +1:11:52 | Anni Ojala | 1:07:41 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (443) | +1:11:58 | Päivi Karimies | 58:34 | ||
378 | Kauhajoen Karhu (325) | +1:12:02 | Terttu Soini | 59:41 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (646) | +1:12:07 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:14:10 | ||
380 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (53) | +1:12:13 | Emma Nilsson | 1:08:54 | ||
381 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (319) | +1:12:28 | Heli Siukonen | 1:12:31 | ||
382 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (533) | +1:12:45 | Hanna Sorri | 1:07:24 | ||
383 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (415) | +1:13:07 | Saara Kuusela | 1:16:17 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 5 (604) | +1:13:08 | Henna Seppälä | 1:10:30 | ||
385 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (466) | +1:13:14 | Marja-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:05:17 | ||
386 | Närpes OK 3 (300) | +1:13:18 | Maria Westerlund | 1:02:24 | ||
387 | OK Älvsjö Örby (366) | +1:13:49 | Cecilia Wadin | 1:06:01 | ||
388 | Liedon Parma 4 (469) | +1:13:53 | Riitta Kolkkala | 52:47 | ||
389 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (143) | +1:14:15 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 1:14:07 | ||
390 | Jalasjärven Jalas (121) | +1:14:20 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 56:01 | ||
391 | Suomussalmen Rasti (327) | +1:14:34 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:19:38 | ||
392 | Rasti 88 (379) | +1:14:37 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:03:27 | ||
393 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (598) | +1:14:50 | Arja Kekki | 55:45 | ||
394 | Delta 8 (697) | +1:15:00 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:01:48 | ||
395 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (299) | +1:15:03 | Saila Kuusela | 58:42 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (334) | +1:15:16 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:19:00 | ||
397 | SK Vuoksi 4 (549) | +1:15:17 | Hilja Salminen | 1:04:17 | ||
398 | OK Denseln 2 (451) | +1:15:24 | Frida Jonsson | 59:07 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (167) | +1:15:25 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 55:58 | ||
400 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (498) | +1:15:26 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 58:19 | ||
401 | OK77 4 (397) | +1:15:29 | Ursula Holmström | 1:01:40 | ||
402 | Suunta-101 6 (586) | +1:15:33 | Helena Huikko | 1:12:42 | ||
403 | Rasti-Hyry (386) | +1:15:45 | Anu Roimela | 57:44 | ||
404 | Perhon Kiri (148) | +1:15:47 | Tiina Alanko | 54:51 | ||
405 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (640) | +1:15:50 | Sofia Vartiainen | 53:34 | ||
406 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +1:15:52 | Anne Malin | 1:04:59 | ||
407 | Rånäs OK (218) | +1:15:59 | Agneta Karlsson | 55:05 | ||
408 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (273) | +1:16:27 | Satu Leppänen | 1:12:03 | ||
409 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (449) | +1:17:20 | Teea Sahila | 1:14:23 | ||
410 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +1:17:44 | Mari Laine | 1:07:53 | ||
411 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +1:18:19 | Marianne Merimäki | 56:02 | ||
412 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (684) | +1:18:19 | Mervi Salminen | 57:44 | ||
413 | Oulun NMKY (710) | +1:18:24 | Tiina Holappa | 1:14:03 | ||
414 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (418) | +1:18:33 | Riina Salomaa | 1:04:12 | ||
415 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (569) | +1:18:37 | Johanna Määttälä | 58:09 | ||
416 | Sippurasti 2 (411) | +1:18:39 | Anne Salomaa | 56:41 | ||
417 | Someron Esa 2 (475) | +1:18:44 | Merja Tamminen | 1:18:23 | ||
418 | Pihkaniskat 3 (243) | +1:19:08 | Terhi Karvinen | 50:20 | ||
419 | Nastolan Terä 2 (484) | +1:19:16 | Pirjo Pastila | 1:07:47 | ||
420 | OK Löftan (147) | +1:19:18 | Josefin Antonsson | 59:07 | ||
421 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (531) | +1:19:32 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 58:00 | ||
422 | Piikkiön Karhu (555) | +1:19:44 | Tuula Virtanen | 1:06:33 | ||
423 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (452) | +1:19:45 | Mervi Salo | 55:01 | ||
424 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (297) | +1:19:49 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 1:02:20 | ||
425 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (639) | +1:19:54 | Eila Valonen | 58:56 | ||
426 | Entiset tähdet (690) | +1:19:57 | Anna-Mari Junkkari | 1:13:28 | ||
427 | Päijät-Rasti (326) | +1:19:58 | Piia Perälä | 1:03:17 | ||
428 | Savon Rasti 2 (539) | +1:19:59 | Sinikka Ropponen | 1:10:52 | ||
429 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (476) | +1:20:00 | Anna-Maija Pasanen | 1:11:23 | ||
430 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (296) | +1:20:01 | Aune Väisänen | 1:15:05 | ||
431 | Delta 7 (356) | +1:20:01 | Matilda Laine | 1:07:09 | ||
432 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (497) | +1:20:02 | Tuula Partanen | 1:12:08 | ||
433 | Kaakon Rasti (431) | +1:20:07 | Tiina Niinisaari | 55:47 | ||
434 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (727) | +1:20:08 | Eija Lassila | 1:15:01 | ||
435 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (645) | +1:20:14 | Marja Kuskelin | 1:15:30 | ||
436 | Suunta 2000 (137) | +1:20:30 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 55:50 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (626) | +1:20:47 | Synnöve Miettinen | 1:28:45 | ||
438 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (238) | +1:21:11 | Annu Tyyskänen | 52:25 | ||
439 | SK Savo 3 (478) | +1:21:12 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:10:12 | ||
440 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 (611) | +1:21:58 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 57:10 | ||
441 | Perttelin Peikot (267) | +1:22:05 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 58:02 | ||
442 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (278) | +1:22:09 | Sari Mäkeläinen | 1:09:07 | ||
443 | Pummin Suunta (558) | +1:22:19 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:12:54 | ||
444 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (458) | +1:22:29 | Tiina Ketelä | 1:11:26 | ||
445 | Coriolis (191) | +1:22:44 | Susanna Vanhamäki | 1:16:52 | ||
446 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (460) | +1:23:07 | Johanna Salminen | 1:04:52 | ||
447 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (367) | +1:24:05 | Maarit Lindström | 1:12:58 | ||
448 | OK Nackhe (219) | +1:24:07 | Frida Nilsson | 1:10:05 | ||
449 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (461) | +1:24:11 | Leila Keränen | 1:02:43 | ||
450 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (548) | +1:24:13 | Tuire Kilponen | 1:02:35 | ||
451 | Turun NMKY (433) | +1:24:34 | Sonja Lindström | 1:25:08 | ||
452 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (567) | +1:26:05 | Päivi Heikkinen | 1:00:57 | ||
453 | Lappeen Riento 4 (224) | +1:27:17 | Neringa Raappana | 59:11 | ||
454 | Säyneisen Salpa (383) | +1:27:26 | Saara Huttunen | 1:05:41 | ||
455 | RasTiimi (512) | +1:27:36 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:11:12 | ||
456 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (384) | +1:27:42 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:05:25 | ||
457 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (193) | +1:27:48 | Maria Sjödin | 59:35 | ||
458 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (351) | +1:28:06 | Marja Laine | 1:07:02 | ||
459 | Indre Ostfold OK (713) | +1:28:13 | Ruth Marie Höilund | 1:17:52 | ||
460 | YLEn Suunta (453) | +1:28:21 | Kirsi Isoaho | 1:03:04 | ||
461 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (227) | +1:28:23 | Marketta Ranta | 1:03:56 | ||
462 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (536) | +1:28:29 | Arja Filen | 1:06:08 | ||
463 | RAE ROK 2 (631) | +1:28:33 | Eneli Ivask | 1:07:22 | ||
464 | Hernemäen Porina (305) | +1:28:56 | Anniina Kulmala | 1:27:12 | ||
465 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (721) | +1:29:06 | Irja Oksanen | 1:06:11 | ||
466 | Lappeen Riento 5 (427) | +1:29:15 | Riitta Turkia | 1:01:06 | ||
467 | Oulunsalon Vasama (715) | +1:29:19 | Susanna Lehtosaari | 1:07:00 | ||
468 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (480) | +1:29:20 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:18:12 | ||
469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (459) | +1:29:39 | Tarja Fröblom | 1:09:15 | ||
470 | Suonenjoen Vasama (528) | +1:29:45 | Suvi Lyytinen | 1:04:27 | ||
471 | VTT Prosessit (552) | +1:29:46 | Heidi Häsä | 1:26:38 | ||
472 | Rakvere OK (214) | +1:29:54 | Anniki Inno | 59:42 | ||
473 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (283) | +1:29:55 | Pirkko Latvasto | 1:05:08 | ||
474 | Tarpian Suunta (408) | +1:29:59 | Maritta Mäntylä | 1:02:36 | ||
475 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (547) | +1:30:05 | Maria Wickholm | 1:16:40 | ||
476 | Epilän Esa 2 (373) | +1:30:10 | Elina Lehto | 1:05:12 | ||
477 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (615) | +1:30:40 | Leena Heinonen | 1:44:12 | ||
478 | Porvoon Urheilijat (616) | +1:31:12 | Anna Lassila | 53:18 | ||
479 | OK Purva Bridejs (635) | +1:31:32 | Ilze Ligate | 1:02:32 | ||
480 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (664) | +1:31:33 | Annukka Koljonen | 55:28 | ||
481 | Rasti-Perniö (359) | +1:31:51 | Helena Knaapinen | 1:02:53 | ||
482 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (310) | +1:32:38 | Titta Hagelin | 1:01:55 | ||
483 | Navi 3 (417) | +1:32:42 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:01:40 | ||
484 | OK Hällen 2 (642) | +1:32:49 | Lisa Walther | 52:15 | ||
485 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (424) | +1:33:05 | Ritva Nurminen | 1:24:14 | ||
486 | Paimion Rasti 6 (488) | +1:33:07 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:11:16 | ||
487 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +1:33:09 | Marketta Savelainen | 56:57 | ||
488 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (454) | +1:33:11 | Anna Hankela | 52:18 | ||
489 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (538) | +1:33:16 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 1:01:40 | ||
490 | Piikkiön Kehitys (172) | +1:33:26 | Susanna Pyökäri | 1:04:35 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (703) | +1:33:37 | Sirpa Kauppila | 1:02:15 | ||
492 | Pihkaniskat 6 (534) | +1:33:39 | Eliisa Ryynänen | 1:02:08 | ||
493 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (490) | +1:33:43 | Heli Hyyryläinen | 1:13:40 | ||
494 | NORDKALK (594) | +1:33:46 | Jenni Kosunen | 59:20 | ||
495 | IK Kronan (636) | +1:33:46 | Johanna Backman | 1:08:48 | ||
496 | Savon Suunta 2 (479) | +1:33:53 | Tuija Kankkunen | 1:22:52 | ||
497 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (489) | +1:33:56 | Tiina Lindholm | 1:03:22 | ||
498 | Kauhavan Wisa (618) | +1:33:58 | Jenny Vuorinen | 1:15:40 | ||
499 | OMG (556) | +1:34:06 | Susanna Himanka | 1:28:50 | ||
500 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (419) | +1:34:18 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 1:12:51 | ||
501 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2 (709) | +1:34:25 | Eija Turto | 1:15:22 | ||
502 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (292) | +1:34:27 | Paula Jaskari | 1:02:49 | ||
503 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (551) | +1:34:38 | Tuula Mbembela | 1:14:31 | ||
504 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (584) | +1:34:41 | Heli Latvala | 1:01:34 | ||
505 | Rasti E4 2 (621) | +1:34:45 | Tiina Kokko | 1:12:57 | ||
506 | Laihian Luja 2 (524) | +1:34:47 | Hannele Poti | 1:13:10 | ||
507 | Loimaan Jankko (541) | +1:35:04 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 1:04:43 | ||
508 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (583) | +1:35:14 | Irma Moilanen | 1:16:59 | ||
509 | Delta 5 (481) | +1:35:45 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:01:47 | ||
510 | Rastivarsat 4 (722) | +1:35:57 | Leena Arvela | 1:00:45 | ||
511 | Salon Viesti 2 (463) | +1:36:00 | Seija Vigelius | 1:03:50 | ||
512 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (572) | +1:36:14 | Eila Koivula | 1:15:06 | ||
513 | Raisu Lumous (663) | +1:36:40 | Hanne-Orvokki Siikavirta | 1:00:25 | ||
514 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (591) | +1:37:03 | Mari Holmroos | 1:04:21 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (686) | +1:37:05 | Tarja Kannisto | 1:09:13 | ||
516 | Nurmiset (525) | +1:37:23 | Pirkko Nurminen | 1:21:40 | ||
517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (695) | +1:37:24 | Leena Brax | 1:27:48 | ||
518 | Sahalahden Kunto (485) | +1:37:26 | Pirkko Virtanen | 1:15:31 | ||
519 | Toivosen Flikat 1 (358) | +1:37:33 | Sointu Fränti | 1:16:42 | ||
520 | M-real Kompa (665) | +1:38:01 | Johanna Niemelä | 57:25 | ||
521 | IF Femman 3 (510) | +1:38:32 | Vanja Fred | 57:26 | ||
522 | Järvenpään Palo (281) | +1:39:13 | Asta Salminen | 58:37 | ||
523 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (482) | +1:39:16 | Katri Salonen | 1:06:12 | ||
524 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (729) | +1:39:31 | Marketta Perälä | 1:09:57 | ||
525 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (505) | +1:39:48 | Raija-Liisa Pystynen | 1:10:50 | ||
526 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (601) | +1:39:50 | Tiina Ukonmaanaho | 1:15:58 | ||
527 | Siikaisten Sisu (603) | +1:39:51 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:15:11 | ||
528 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (381) | +1:39:52 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:05:16 | ||
529 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (471) | +1:39:58 | Virpi Kohonen | 59:01 | ||
530 | Karhulan kanttarellit (545) | +1:41:00 | Ilona Turkkila | 1:16:41 | ||
531 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (483) | +1:41:02 | Maija-Leena Nokelainen | 1:04:02 | ||
532 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (444) | +1:41:03 | Kati Manni | 1:00:26 | ||
533 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (543) | +1:41:03 | Sonja Vilhunen | 1:20:18 | ||
534 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +1:41:20 | Kristiina Pietilä | 1:12:14 | ||
535 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (421) | +1:41:21 | Päivi Kivinen | 1:10:37 | ||
536 | Koskelankylän Riento (585) | +1:41:25 | Marke Seppänen | 1:08:23 | ||
537 | INUS (517) | +1:41:37 | Elena kuokkanen | 1:08:41 | ||
538 | IK Falken 2 (153) | +1:41:48 | Heidi Ena | 1:04:47 | ||
539 | Lohjan Viuhu (474) | +1:42:11 | Aino Loimu | 1:09:03 | ||
540 | Alajärven Ankkurit (399) | +1:42:18 | Maarit Rintala | 1:11:01 | ||
541 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (393) | +1:42:19 | Lahja Helppolainen | 1:01:53 | ||
542 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (529) | +1:42:35 | Tiia Mörsky | 1:07:24 | ||
543 | Navi 5 (557) | +1:42:46 | Anneli Aarniosalo | 1:07:00 | ||
544 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (712) | +1:42:51 | Minna Hiiri | 1:11:30 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (629) | +1:42:52 | Maija Kivimäki | 1:10:11 | ||
546 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (683) | +1:42:53 | Eija Wallenius | 1:10:50 | ||
547 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (649) | +1:42:55 | Tuula Leppänen | 1:09:46 | ||
548 | Suunta Jurva (212) | +1:43:22 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:05:07 | ||
549 | IF Åland 2 (720) | +1:43:26 | Eija Elfsberg | 1:08:13 | ||
550 | Akilles OK 2 (546) | +1:44:01 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 1:14:55 | ||
551 | Kangasala SK 5 (346) | +1:44:09 | Tuire Järvinen | 1:05:57 | ||
552 | Ranuan Peura 2 (279) | +1:44:13 | Satu Määttä | 1:13:10 | ||
553 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (596) | +1:44:13 | Outi Mäkinen | 1:07:08 | ||
554 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (342) | +1:45:09 | Riikka Kosunen | 1:09:37 | ||
555 | Hiisirasti 4 (438) | +1:45:15 | Päivi Mäkilä | 1:14:12 | ||
556 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (718) | +1:45:32 | Virve Ojamo | 59:04 | ||
557 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (675) | +1:45:34 | Terhi Uotila | 1:08:08 | ||
558 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (613) | +1:46:00 | Mari Wirkki | 1:17:42 | ||
559 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (609) | +1:46:15 | Tytti Yli-Jama | 1:16:49 | ||
560 | OK Raseborg 2 (620) | +1:46:29 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:17:19 | ||
561 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (606) | +1:46:39 | Suvi Tanner | 1:01:58 | ||
562 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (628) | +1:46:40 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:15:29 | ||
563 | Koo-Vee 6 (304) | +1:47:09 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:11:08 | ||
564 | SK Vuoksi 2 (669) | +1:47:20 | Susanna Miettinen | 1:00:27 | ||
565 | Perhon Kiri 2 (515) | +1:47:25 | Katri Kastikainen | 1:16:27 | ||
566 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (352) | +1:47:32 | Viivi Seppänen | 1:03:26 | ||
567 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (608) | +1:47:55 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 1:16:15 | ||
568 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (522) | +1:48:27 | Marika Karru | 1:02:13 | ||
569 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (599) | +1:48:29 | Virpi Aalto | 1:01:22 | ||
570 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (676) | +1:49:15 | Anneliina Sipiläinen | 1:12:15 | ||
571 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +1:49:17 | Hellevi Laitinen | 1:03:58 | ||
572 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (617) | +1:49:45 | Ida-Maria Tukia | 1:10:06 | ||
573 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (655) | +1:50:29 | Sirpa Kuokka | 1:09:32 | ||
574 | Kangasala SK 2 (323) | +1:51:11 | Hanna Salmi | 1:35:42 | ||
575 | Luumäen Rasti (492) | +1:51:19 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:26:41 | ||
576 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (564) | +1:51:20 | Raili Katajisto | 1:19:59 | ||
577 | NMP Roamers (516) | +1:51:24 | Marika Smids | 1:16:05 | ||
578 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (643) | +1:52:03 | Lotta Hypen | 1:44:33 | ||
579 | Rasti E4 (575) | +1:53:08 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:31:39 | ||
580 | Vallan Suunta 2 (610) | +1:53:09 | Eija Paananen | 1:06:53 | ||
581 | Jämerän Naiset ry (348) | +1:53:22 | Reetta Mäkelä | 1:22:40 | ||
582 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (641) | +1:53:27 | Soili Hanhikoski | 1:15:11 | ||
583 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (638) | +1:53:48 | Helena Ahonen | 1:17:24 | ||
584 | Rastihukat (563) | +1:54:55 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:19:40 | ||
585 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +1:54:59 | Merja Venäläinen | 1:14:05 | ||
586 | Espoon Akilles 2 (520) | +1:55:15 | Kaarina Laakkonen | 1:07:38 | ||
587 | Suunta-101 5 (317) | +1:55:19 | Marja Hytönen | 1:08:28 | ||
588 | Rastikarhut 5 (465) | +1:55:23 | Merja Mannelin | 1:14:17 | ||
589 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (442) | +1:55:28 | Marjukka Kylmälä | 1:26:46 | ||
590 | Pargas IF 5 (550) | +1:57:36 | Eva Lindberg | 1:15:25 | ||
591 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (275) | +2:00:45 | Anu Happonen | 1:05:24 | ||
592 | Vyborg-orientir (477) | +2:00:49 | Maria Afanasyeva | 1:09:50 | ||
593 | Radiosuuntaajat (602) | +2:00:50 | Outi Nihtilä | 1:14:06 | ||
594 | Partiolippukunta Roineen Ty (66) | +2:01:11 | Elisa Kaulio | 1:20:35 | ||
595 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (138) | +2:01:16 | Anita Suotula | 1:30:08 | ||
596 | Rastihaukat 2 (661) | +2:01:43 | Merja Mäki-Haavisto | 1:20:36 | ||
597 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (577) | +2:02:27 | Päivi Flaaming | 1:27:08 | ||
598 | Maarian Mahti 2 (652) | +2:05:00 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 1:03:07 | ||
599 | RAPSU 2 (716) | +2:05:16 | Liisa Pulkkinen | 1:29:33 | ||
600 | OK Nackhe 2 (658) | +2:05:22 | Ann-Marie Johansson | 1:37:00 | ||
601 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (597) | +2:05:29 | Marju Piispanen | 1:28:26 | ||
602 | RAPSU (581) | +2:05:30 | Outi Jantunen | 1:25:41 | ||
603 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (723) | +2:06:59 | Helena Sävilammi | 1:19:40 | ||
604 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (590) | +2:07:06 | Hanna Lihavainen | 1:43:12 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (688) | +2:09:13 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 1:14:34 | ||
606 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (605) | +2:10:11 | Eija Juko-Liimatainen | 1:24:06 | ||
607 | Nordea Urheilu ry (589) | +2:10:22 | Silja Lehtonen | 1:18:41 | ||
608 | Partiolippukunta Nuotiotytö (672) | +2:11:10 | Kerttu Palmunen | 1:23:34 | ||
609 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (502) | +2:11:16 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:27:01 | ||
610 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (587) | +2:11:24 | Marja Kanerva | 1:30:12 | ||
611 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (375) | +2:13:18 | Kristiina Tuhkanen | 1:12:35 | ||
612 | Leppäsen Likat (363) | +2:13:24 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 1:36:41 | ||
613 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (689) | +2:13:27 | Anne Stoor | 1:17:22 | ||
614 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (701) | +2:13:58 | Aino Haavisto | 1:13:24 | ||
615 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (582) | +2:14:03 | Kirsi Henttu | 1:29:56 | ||
616 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (719) | +2:14:05 | Päivi Hautalahti | 1:35:10 | ||
617 | Kannonkiertäjät (678) | +2:14:10 | Pirjo Kostiainen | 1:33:10 | ||
618 | Navi 6 (574) | +2:14:53 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:20:42 | ||
619 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (328) | +2:15:56 | Helena Kämäräinen | 1:33:19 | ||
620 | Pihkaniskat 7 (702) | +2:16:02 | Raija Rajalin | 1:15:04 | ||
621 | Suunnaton Ilo (677) | +2:16:10 | Päivi Vesala | 1:51:13 | ||
622 | Mulon Mantat (700) | +2:16:47 | Sari Turunen-Zwinger | 1:19:26 | ||
623 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (504) | +2:17:03 | Raija Nummi | 1:14:52 | ||
624 | Delta 9 (519) | +2:18:00 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:25:55 | ||
625 | Espoon Suunta 8 (509) | +2:18:06 | Ritva Pirilä | 1:04:51 | ||
626 | Sauvon Urheilijat (644) | +2:18:07 | Taina-Marja Rosten | 1:26:53 | ||
627 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (429) | +2:18:09 | Elisa Korpi | 1:14:45 | ||
628 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (653) | +2:18:18 | Outi Vilen | 1:32:20 | ||
629 | Partiolippukunta Tarmontytö (361) | +2:18:47 | Heli Ala-Poikela | 1:15:40 | ||
630 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (508) | +2:18:53 | Elina Salmi | 1:41:38 | ||
631 | Oulaisten Taru 2 (724) | +2:19:29 | Seija Haataja | 1:33:17 | ||
632 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +2:20:18 | Kerstin Nylund | 1:38:22 | ||
633 | Sinkki-Sepot (441) | +2:20:32 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 55:04 | ||
634 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (321) | +2:24:04 | Tiina Räsänen | 1:14:22 | ||
635 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (656) | +2:24:12 | Anu Tähtinen | 1:07:47 | ||
636 | Atria Oyj (704) | +2:24:29 | Johanna Korkeamäki | 1:49:14 | ||
637 | KÄÄK (622) | +2:24:30 | Anita Koivisto | 1:38:55 | ||
638 | Naantalin Siniset (595) | +2:25:02 | Kaisa Karawatski | 1:40:26 | ||
639 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (632) | +2:26:05 | Pirjo-Liisa Laine | 1:39:32 | ||
640 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (698) | +2:26:10 | Leena Norva | 1:38:45 | ||
641 | IF Femman 2 (412) | +2:26:19 | Malena Hjerpe | 59:08 | ||
642 | Partiolippukunta Tesoman Si (437) | +2:27:37 | Anna Peurla | 1:11:07 | ||
643 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (668) | +2:27:58 | Kati Matikainen | 1:58:22 | ||
644 | VTT Prosessit 2 (573) | +2:28:21 | Sanna Uski | 1:27:55 | ||
645 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (553) | +2:29:45 | Sir Kolehmainen-Mattinen | 1:15:16 | ||
646 | Perhon Kiri 3 (430) | +2:29:49 | Susanna Lahnamäki | 1:24:58 | ||
647 | Rastikarhut 6 (487) | +2:30:05 | Sirkka-Liisa Kesti | 1:17:01 | ||
648 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (446) | +2:30:41 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:29:37 | ||
649 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (657) | +2:33:12 | Raija Hirsimäki-Grönroos | 1:16:12 | ||
650 | Someron Esa 3 (493) | +2:33:25 | Tarja Tuominen | 1:14:36 | ||
651 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (681) | +2:34:11 | Kaija Haaranen | 2:12:35 | ||
652 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (559) | +2:34:24 | Anneli Kolehmainen | 1:32:19 | ||
653 | Kisiksen Kiitäjät (694) | +2:35:21 | Hanna-Leena Heinonen | 1:20:39 | ||
654 | Ulvilan kaupunki (607) | +2:39:55 | Maarit Salminen-Koivula | 1:34:28 | ||
655 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (666) | +2:41:07 | Eila Leskinen | 1:47:16 | ||
656 | Tumpelon Tytöt (714) | +2:47:50 | Kati Nieminen | 1:44:44 | ||
657 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (495) | +2:57:27 | Tuula Saarela | 1:32:03 | ||
658 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (692) | +3:08:44 | Elina Välimäki | 1:10:48 | ||
659 | Outokumpu Satakunta (691) | +3:12:43 | Heli Juola | 1:30:45 | ||
660 | Partiolippukunta Helsingin (160) | +3:20:03 | Maria Arminen | 1:19:53 | ||
661 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (537) | +3:24:09 | Terttu Yli-Peltola | 1:18:26 | ||
662 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (648) | +3:24:46 | Paula Hämäläinen | 1:39:57 | ||
663 | Parru (651) | +3:29:20 | Marja Venäläinen | 2:15:42 | ||
664 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (570) | +3:43:21 | Maria Jaakkola-Kivinen | 1:38:23 | ||
665 | Erräät Oppaat (580) | +5:32:01 | Hanna Harju | 1:18:47 | ||
NTNUI 3 (170) | keskeytti | Beth Paludan Carlsen | (1:38:02) | |||
Härnösands OK (229) | keskeytti | Märta Bäckman | (1:04:07) | |||
Mesikämmenet (625) | keskeytti | Eija Laitinen | ||||
Valkeakosken Haka 4 (302) | keskeytti | Marja Koskinen | ||||
Lynx 7 (435) | keskeytti | Katri Niemi | ||||
Laitilan Jyske (450) | keskeytti | Tuire Nukki | (1:14:17) | |||
Vantaan Metsänkävijät (600) | hylätty | Elisa Lassy | (1:06:16) | |||
Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb 2 (593) | hylätty | Frida Lundmark | (1:09:41) | |||
Ylä-Savon Rasti (565) | hylätty | Auli Siponen | (1:27:48) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (511) | hylätty | Sinikka Kukkola | (59:52) | |||
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (455) | hylätty | Anne Sorsa | (1:01:11) | |||
Vallan Suunta (390) | hylätty | Katri Sinisalo | (56:14) | |||
Sotkamon Jymy 2 (332) | hylätty | Helena Kanste | (53:12) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | hylätty | Sinikka Ikonen | (57:40) | |||
Hankasalmen Hanka (183) | hylätty | Anne Kihlström | (58:08) | |||
Sundbybergs IK (97) | hylätty | Caroline Westbom | (59:21) | |||
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (673) | hylätty | Erja Aaltonen | (1:30:25) | |||
Kangasala SK 6 (682) | hylätty | Sirpa Papinsaari | (1:17:10) |