jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 13,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)1:22:57Jarno Kyhk1:22:57
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4Harri Romppanen1:23:01
    3SWEOK Ravinen (29)+7Martin Lindskog1:23:05
    4NORNTNUI (58)+9Rune Stranberg1:23:07
    5FINDelta (3)+13Marko Loukkalahti1:23:11
    6FINPanssariprikaati (603)+15Arto Hakala1:23:12
    7SWEOK Tisaren (43)+15Matt Speake1:23:13
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+18Rob Walter1:23:16
    9RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+47Sergey Buliga1:23:44
    10SWEDalaportens OL (149)+1:17Ulf Troeng1:24:15
    11FINHiisirasti (26)+1:17Marek Nmm1:24:15
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+1:25David Schneider1:24:23
    13FINRastivarsat (74)+1:26Denis Grishman1:24:24
    14FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:24:25
    15NORKristiansand OK 2 (141)+1:31Ivar Haugen1:24:28
    16NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+1:32Ulf Brenna1:24:30
    17SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:34Mattias Millinger1:24:31
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+1:36Mats Rjgrd1:24:33
    19FINOK Orient (93)+1:37Mikko Reitti1:24:34
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+1:41Toni Louhisola1:24:39
    21SWENykpings OK (250)+1:43Per Carlborg1:24:40
    22FINNavi 2 (140)+1:45Antti Myllrinen1:24:42
    23BELBelgian Military Team (620)+1:47Bart Delobel1:24:44
    24FINLapuan Virki (42)+1:48Jussi Hietala1:24:46
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+1:49Kiril Nikolov1:24:46
    26SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+1:49Simon Svensson1:24:47
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+1:50Antti Anttonen1:24:47
    28SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:51Erik Svahn1:24:48
    29SWEGvle OK (94)+1:51Markus Martinelle1:24:49
    30DENSpring Cup OK (86)+1:53Peter Horstmann1:24:50
    31FINEspoon Suunta (35)+1:55Oli Johnson1:24:52
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+1:57Petter Haraldsson1:24:55
    33FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+1:58Sami Lfbacka1:24:56
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+1:59Jyri Paavola1:24:56
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48)+2:00Fabien Pasquasy1:24:58
    36FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+2:01Jussi Simula1:24:59
    37SWESvedalens AIK (63)+2:02Fredrik Weihard1:25:00
    38NORFredrikstad SK (122)+2:03Kristian Kullerud1:25:01
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+2:04Alex Tcherbakov1:25:01
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+2:04Jarkko Liuha1:25:02
    41FINLynx (30)+2:04Juuso Metsl1:25:02
    42SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+2:05Claus Bloch1:25:02
    43SWEHellas 2 (688)+2:06Mantas Rimkus1:25:03
    44FINOK77 (33)+2:06Mikael Donner1:25:04
    45NORIL Tyrving (65)+2:08Torbjrn Sagberg1:25:05
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+2:09Petri Paukkunen1:25:06
    47FINMS Parma (28)+2:09Matti Koivisto1:25:07
    48SWEOK Denseln (16)+2:11Anders Kleist1:25:09
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+2:12Elmeri Vhnen1:25:09
    50NORHalden SK (2)+2:13Pekka Itvuo1:25:10
    51SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+2:14Albert Mollen1:25:12
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+2:15Jaromir Svihovsky1:25:13
    53SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+2:16Marcus Phersson1:25:13
    54SWEHestra IF (194)+2:16Richard Holmqvist1:25:14
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+2:17Saku Kolkkala1:25:14
    56SWEOK Alehof (568)+2:17Mattias Nilsson1:25:15
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+2:17Philippe Adamski1:25:15
    58PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+2:17Marco Povoa1:25:15
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+2:18Mikko Kivel1:25:15
    60SWELeksands OK (21)+2:18Roman Efimov1:25:16
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+2:18Sebastian Wester1:25:16
    62SWEOK Roslagen (81)+2:19Timmo Tammeme1:25:17
    63SWEKalmar OK (371)+2:19Marcin Richert1:25:17
    64FINPargas IF (25)+2:21Janis Krumins1:25:19
    65SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+2:22Stefan Andersson1:25:20
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+2:24Evgeny Gavrilov1:25:21
    67SWEIFK Ume (53)+2:24Fredrik hman1:25:22
    68FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:25Pekka Varis1:25:22
    69SWEOK Hllen (47)+2:26Robbin Kantarp1:25:23
    70FINLynx 2 (357)+2:27Vasily Leksin1:25:24
    71NORBul-Troms (215)+2:27Gjermund Hanssen1:25:25
    72FINRasti-Hyry (303)+2:28Hannu Niemel1:25:25
    73NORFana IL (216)+2:30ivin Aarnes1:25:27
    74SWEIF Hagen (203)+2:31Henrik Wass1:25:29
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+2:32Anders Axenborg1:25:30
    76RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+2:34Ilya Slepov1:25:32
    77SWEMidlva OK (201)+2:36Johan Edin1:25:34
    78SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+2:37Jonas Buud1:25:35
    79FINIF Femman 3 (220)+2:38Peeter Phil1:25:36
    80LTUMedeina (135)+2:39Ramunas Simanskas1:25:37
    81NORHalden SK 3 (365)+2:41Erik Thorsson1:25:38
    82FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+2:42Teemu Paavola1:25:40
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+2:43Arto Yl-Kotola1:25:41
    84FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+2:44Asmo Vuorenp1:25:41
    85NORKristiansand OK (4)+2:45Arild Nomeland1:25:42
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+2:46Jarno Parkkinen1:25:43
    87FINHauhon Sisu (95)+2:46Aki Ylitalo1:25:44
    88NORSkien OK (282)+2:47Vegard Brun Saga1:25:45
    89FINKangasala SK (37)+2:48Alar Abram1:25:45
    90FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+2:49Pasi Kiiskinen1:25:46
    91NORModum OL (640)+2:49Jrgen Mrtensson1:25:46
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+2:51Andreas Mller1:25:49
    93FINIF Femman (157)+2:52Staffan Tunis1:25:49
    94AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+2:53Michael Stroi1:25:50
    95SWEOK Orion (8)+2:55Porzycz Janusz1:25:53
    96FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+2:57Pasi Kiema1:25:55
    97FINRastiketut (320)+2:58Teemu Vartiamki1:25:55
    98SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+2:59Daniel Grahn1:25:57
    99SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+3:01Ulf Hallmen1:25:58
    100FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+3:04Keijo Parkkinen1:26:01
    101FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+3:06Teppo Pellinen1:26:04
    102SWEOK Tyr (151)+3:07Johan Levin1:26:05
    103NORWing OK (66)+3:09Ola Berger1:26:06
    104SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+3:10Henrik Mrd1:26:08
    105SWENorbergs OK (259)+3:11Hannes Freidrich1:26:09
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+3:14Martin Ivarsson1:26:12
    107SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+3:17Peter Nilsson1:26:15
    108ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+3:17Raivo Reiman1:26:15
    109SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+3:18Oskar Arlebo1:26:16
    110SWERonneby OK (532)+3:20Oskar Hkansson1:26:17
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+3:20Martin Larbo1:26:18
    112FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+3:25Perttu Sorsa1:26:22
    113FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+3:25Victor Korchagin1:26:22
    114SWEHellas (38)+3:27Paulius Kudriavcevas1:26:25
    115SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+3:28Isak Bergman1:26:26
    116FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+3:29Jari Hannuksela1:26:27
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+3:31Jussi Tokola1:26:29
    118SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+3:34Olof Smith1:26:32
    119SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+3:37Magnus Olofsson1:26:34
    120NORFossumGrane (168)+3:41Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane1:26:39
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+3:42Rickard Svensson1:26:39
    122FINKoo-Vee (159)+3:43Petri Heli1:26:40
    123SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+3:44Mati Tiit1:26:42
    124NORIL Gular (78)+3:45Thierry Matthey1:26:42
    125SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+3:45Johan Alfredsson1:26:43
    126FINHiiltomiehet (1307)+3:49Ville Niemel1:26:46
    127SWEIF Thor (187)+3:54Crister Nygren1:26:52
    128FRANOSE (452)+3:58Eric Perrin1:26:56
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+4:02Jari Nikkinen1:26:59
    130LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+4:08Margers Kietis1:27:05
    131SWESundsvalls OK (50)+4:09Jonas Bckstrm1:27:07
    132SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+4:12Mikael Jansson1:27:10
    133FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+4:14Markus Salo1:27:12
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+4:17Jussi Paganus1:27:14
    135RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+4:19Evgeniy Ivanov1:27:16
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+4:39Asko Lautamki1:27:36
    137NORHalden SK 2 (24)+5:09Oyvind Stovkseth1:28:07
    138FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+5:11Girts Vegeris1:28:09
    139FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+5:13Juha Taini1:28:11
    140FINMS Parma 2 (76)+5:24Jukka Kr1:28:21
    141NORSandefjord OK (588)+5:25Gjermund Glesnes1:28:23
    142FINLappeen Riento (305)+5:29Matti Maajrvi1:28:26
    143FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+5:31Tapio Per1:28:29
    144FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1199)+5:35Vadim Elichev1:28:33
    145BULBulgaria Military Team (703)+5:38Nikolay Dimitrov1:28:35
    146SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+5:39Isac kerberg1:28:37
    147SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+5:41Mattias Abelsson1:28:39
    148FINMiehikkln Vilkas (481)+5:43Jarkko Urpalainen1:28:40
    149ESTOK ILVES (232)+5:46Tarvo Klaasime1:28:44
    150FINPargas IF 2 (115)+5:48Miika Vennel1:28:46
    151SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+5:50Petr Vana1:28:47
    152FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+5:50Janne Rossi1:28:48
    153FINRasti-Lukko (178)+5:52Timo Torpo1:28:49
    154SWEKils OK (137)+5:55Mrten Martinsson1:28:52
    155SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+5:57Dominik Koch1:28:55
    156FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1082)+5:59Marcus Svensson1:28:56
    157FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+6:00Aapo Summanen1:28:58
    158FINIF land (118)+6:02Sundblom Gran1:28:59
    159FINAlajrven Ankkurit (389)+6:02Teemu Kukkola1:29:00
    160SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+6:05Jevgenijs Sprogis1:29:03
    161SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+6:09Henrik Svenningsson1:29:06
    162SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+6:10Gunnarsson Hkan1:29:08
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+6:15Alexei Layshev1:29:13
    164FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323)+6:17Leo Koskenvuo1:29:14
    165FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (128)+6:26Jari Vihakara1:29:23
    166FINYl-Savon Rasti (831)+6:28Markku Siponen1:29:25
    167FINNrpes OK (256)+6:30Jens Perus1:29:27
    168SWEHrnsands OK (212)+6:30Joel Sjlander1:29:28
    169FINIF Brahe (145)+6:35Vesa Aaltonen1:29:33
    170DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+6:36Jesper Jensen1:29:34
    171FINKorven Honka (353)+6:38matti huttunen1:29:36
    172FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+6:41Teemu Kngs1:29:38
    173FINSuomussalmen Rasti (315)+6:42Jari Anttonen1:29:40
    174SWEKping-Kolsva OK (349)+6:46Jonas Wikstrm1:29:44
    175FINDelta 3 (69)+6:48Jarkko Saarinen1:29:45
    176NORWing OK 2 (298)+6:49Erik Helgemo1:29:46
    177FRAFrance CISM (616)+6:50Sebastien Bousser1:29:47
    178FINRasti 88 (170)+6:52Timo Jaarinen1:29:49
    179NORRingerike OL (71)+6:53Lars-Inge Arnevik1:29:50
    180RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+6:53Alexander Afonyshkin1:29:50
    181FINValkealan Kajo (566)+6:54Juha Koski1:29:51
    182FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+6:54Riku Rintanen1:29:52
    183FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+6:56Ville Rikknen1:29:54
    184FINNavi (46)+6:58Jukka Ukkonen1:29:56
    185SWERns OK (294)+7:01Andreas Pousette1:29:59
    186FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+7:02Jouni Tukiainen1:29:59
    187FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (243)+7:04Antti Kuusela1:30:01
    188SWEHalmstad OK (110)+7:05Joakim Gustafsson1:30:03
    189SUIUBOL (317)+7:06Erik Kropf1:30:04
    190USATeam AttackPoint (731)+7:07Eric Bone1:30:05
    191NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+7:07Morten Brunes1:30:05
    192RUSYarky Mir (96)+7:08Iliya Gusev1:30:06
    193SWETby OK (61)+7:09Martin Asp1:30:06
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+7:10Ari Palo1:30:08
    195SWEStigmnnenEmmaboda Verda (1346)+7:14Emil Andreasson1:30:12
    196NORVerdal OK (139)+7:18Anton Bjartnes1:30:15
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+7:19Teemu Karjalainen1:30:17
    198FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+7:20Markus Kainu1:30:18
    199SWELinkpings OK (57)+7:21Per Lenander1:30:18
    200FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+7:22Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:30:19
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >