jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEUlricehamns OK (52)40:03Andreas Mller40:03
    2SWELeksands OK (21)+1Roman Efimov40:04
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+3Petter Haraldsson40:06
    4NORKristiansand OK 2 (141)+4Ivar Haugen40:07
    5SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+5Mats Rjgrd40:08
    6FINEspoon Suunta (35)+6Oli Johnson40:10
    7FINHiisirasti (26)+8Marek Nmm40:11
    8FINRastivarsat (74)+8Denis Grishman40:12
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48)+10Fabien Pasquasy40:13
    10SWEVsters SOK (107)+11Mattias Millinger40:14
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+13Jyri Paavola40:17
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+16Toni Louhisola40:19
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+17Petri Paukkunen40:20
    14DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+17David Schneider40:20
    15SWENorbergs OK (259)+19Hannes Freidrich40:22
    16SWEOK Denseln (16)+21Anders Kleist40:24
    17FINLapuan Virki (42)+22Jussi Hietala40:26
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+23Elmeri Vhnen40:26
    19FINOK77 (33)+25Mikael Donner40:28
    20FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+25Jussi Simula40:28
    21FINKalevan Rasti (1)+26Harri Romppanen40:29
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+28Jaromir Svihovsky40:31
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+29Alex Tcherbakov40:32
    24SWEOK Tisaren (43)+30Matt Speake40:33
    25NORFredrikstad SK (122)+31Kristian Kullerud40:34
    26RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+32Sergey Buliga40:35
    27SWEDalaportens OL (149)+33Ulf Troeng40:36
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+34Anders Axenborg40:37
    29NORNTNUI (58)+35Rune Stranberg40:38
    30SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+36Kiril Nikolov40:39
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+37Jarno Parkkinen40:40
    32FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+38Jussi Tokola40:41
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+40Rob Walter40:43
    34FINPargas IF (25)+40Janis Krumins40:44
    35BELBelgian Military Team (620)+43Bart Delobel40:46
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+44Rickard Svensson40:47
    37NORKristiansand OK (4)+45Arild Nomeland40:48
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+45Jarno Kyhk40:49
    39SWEIF Hagen (203)+46Henrik Wass40:50
    40DENSpring Cup OK (86)+47Peter Horstmann40:50
    41FINHauhon Sisu (95)+48Aki Ylitalo40:51
    42FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+48Antti Anttonen40:51
    43FINMS Parma (28)+49Matti Koivisto40:52
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+50Simon Svensson40:53
    45FINLynx 2 (357)+52Vasily Leksin40:55
    46SWEOK Hllen (47)+52Robbin Kantarp40:56
    47SWEHestra IF (194)+53Richard Holmqvist40:56
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+54Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen40:58
    49SWEHellas 2 (688)+55Mantas Rimkus40:58
    50RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+56Ilya Slepov40:59
    51FINDelta (3)+57Marko Loukkalahti41:00
    52FINPanssariprikaati (603)+58Arto Hakala41:01
    53FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+59Jari Hannuksela41:02
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+1:00Sami Lfbacka41:03
    55FINRasti-Hyry (303)+1:02Hannu Niemel41:05
    56SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+1:03Albert Mollen41:06
    57NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:04Morten Brunes41:07
    58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+1:04Philippe Adamski41:07
    59NORHalden SK (2)+1:05Pekka Itvuo41:09
    60SWEOK Tyr (151)+1:07Johan Levin41:10
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+1:08Sebastian Wester41:11
    62FINIF Femman 3 (220)+1:11Peeter Phil41:14
    63FINKangasala SK (37)+1:12Alar Abram41:15
    64SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+1:13Isak Bergman41:17
    65PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+1:15Marco Povoa41:18
    66ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+1:15Raivo Reiman41:19
    67SWEOK Orion (8)+1:17Porzycz Janusz41:20
    68SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:18Stefan Andersson41:21
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+1:19Arto Yl-Kotola41:22
    70SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:20Fredrik hman41:23
    71FINNavi (46)+1:20Jukka Ukkonen41:23
    72LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:22Margers Kietis41:25
    73FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:22Pasi Kiema41:25
    74SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+1:23Marcus Phersson41:26
    75SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:24Joakim Gustafsson41:27
    76NORIL Tyrving (65)+1:24Torbjrn Sagberg41:27
    77SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:25Isac kerberg41:28
    78FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:26Pekka Varis41:29
    79FINRastiketut (320)+1:28Teemu Vartiamki41:31
    80FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:29Teppo Pellinen41:32
    81FINNavi 2 (140)+1:30Antti Myllrinen41:33
    82SWEOK Ravinen (29)+1:31Martin Lindskog41:34
    83SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+1:31Magnus Olofsson41:34
    84FINHiiltomiehet (1307)+1:33Ville Niemel41:36
    85FINOK Orient (93)+1:34Mikko Reitti41:38
    86SWESvedalens AIK (63)+1:35Fredrik Weihard41:38
    87SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+1:36Martin Sderberg41:39
    88SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+1:37Claus Bloch41:40
    89NORFana IL (216)+1:38ivin Aarnes41:41
    90FINLynx (30)+1:39Juuso Metsl41:42
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+1:41Mikko Kivel41:44
    92FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:42Miika Vennel41:45
    93FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1199)+1:42Vadim Elichev41:45
    94SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:44Mati Tiit41:47
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+1:45Evgeny Gavrilov41:48
    96SWESkogslparna (116)+1:45Anders Sundin41:48
    97FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+1:46Ville Rikknen41:49
    98SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+1:47Petr Vana41:50
    99FINMS Parma 2 (76)+1:49Jukka Kr41:52
    100FINLappeen Riento (305)+1:50Matti Maajrvi41:53
    101NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+1:51Ulf Brenna41:54
    102SWENykpings OK (250)+1:54Per Carlborg41:57
    103SWEKils OK (137)+1:57Mrten Martinsson42:00
    104LTUMedeina (135)+1:59Ramunas Simanskas42:02
    105SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+2:02Daniel Grahn42:05
    106FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+2:03Asmo Vuorenp42:06
    107FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+2:04Teemu Paavola42:08
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+2:06Perttu Sorsa42:09
    109SWEMidlva OK (201)+2:07Johan Edin42:11
    110SWEHellas (38)+2:09Paulius Kudriavcevas42:12
    111FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+2:11Pasi Kiiskinen42:14
    112SWEKalmar OK (371)+2:12Marcin Richert42:15
    113NORHalden SK 3 (365)+2:14Erik Thorsson42:17
    114SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+2:15Peter Nilsson42:18
    115SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+2:16Martin Ivarsson42:20
    116FRANOSE (452)+2:18Eric Perrin42:21
    117SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+2:19Jonas Buud42:22
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+2:19Saku Kolkkala42:22
    119SWERonneby OK (532)+2:21Oskar Hkansson42:24
    120NORBul-Troms (215)+2:21Gjermund Hanssen42:24
    121SWEOK Roslagen (81)+2:22Timmo Tammeme42:25
    122SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+2:23Ulf Hallmen42:26
    123FINMiehikkln Vilkas (481)+2:25Jarkko Urpalainen42:28
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (428)+2:27Petteri Niskanen42:30
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+2:28Asko Lautamki42:31
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+2:29Jarkko Liuha42:32
    127ESTOK ILVES (232)+2:31Tarvo Klaasime42:34
    128SWEOK Alehof (568)+2:33Mattias Nilsson42:36
    129SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+2:35Erik Svahn42:38
    130FINSuunta-Sepot (172)+2:37Samuel Vainiomki42:40
    131SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+2:37Martin Larbo42:40
    132SWEIF Thor (187)+2:39Crister Nygren42:42
    133RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+2:40Evgeniy Ivanov42:43
    134FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+2:42Markus Kainu42:46
    135FINKalevan Rasti 6 (697)+2:46Petri Kettunen42:49
    136SWESundsvalls OK (50)+2:47Jonas Bckstrm42:50
    137FINTampereen Yritys (396)+2:49Pekka Verkama42:52
    138FINIF Femman (157)+2:50Staffan Tunis42:53
    139SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+2:51Johan Alfredsson42:54
    140NORSandefjord OK (588)+2:53Gjermund Glesnes42:56
    141SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+2:53Henrik Mrd42:56
    142FINAlajrven Ankkurit (389)+2:54Teemu Kukkola42:57
    143NORModum OL (640)+2:57Jrgen Mrtensson43:00
    144FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+2:59Keijo Parkkinen43:02
    145FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (335)+3:02Samuli Kyyrnen43:05
    146SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+3:03Mikael Jansson43:06
    147FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+3:04Jussi Paganus43:07
    148FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+3:05Markus Salo43:08
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+3:07Mikko Salonen43:10
    150NORWing OK (66)+3:08Ola Berger43:11
    151SUIUBOL (317)+3:10Erik Kropf43:13
    152NORLillomarka OL (362)+3:11Stle Snsterudbrten43:14
    153FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+3:12Ari Palo43:15
    154SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+3:13Olof Smith43:17
    155FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+3:15Victor Korchagin43:18
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+3:16Jouni Tukiainen43:19
    157SWEGvle OK (94)+3:16Markus Martinelle43:20
    158SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+3:19Torbjrn Carlsson43:22
    159FINLammin Ski (254)+3:21Jouni Vantaala43:24
    160AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+3:23Michael Stroi43:27
    161NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+3:24Jrn Sundby43:27
    162FINNrpes OK (256)+3:25Jens Perus43:28
    163FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+3:27Riku Rintanen43:30
    164SWEGoIF Tjalve (737)+3:29Christofer Sundstrm43:32
    165FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+3:30Juha Taini43:34
    166FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+3:32Janne Rossi43:35
    167NORSkien OK (282)+3:33Vegard Brun Saga43:36
    168SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+3:35Gunnarsson Hkan43:38
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+3:36Aapo Summanen43:39
    170SWEJrla IF OK (117)+3:37Petter Jnsson43:40
    171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+3:39Antti Keinnen43:42
    172FINKorven Honka (353)+3:40matti huttunen43:43
    173NORIL Gular (78)+3:41Thierry Matthey43:45
    174NORIF Sturla (323)+3:43Hans Rusten43:46
    175FINSuomussalmen Rasti (315)+3:45Jari Anttonen43:48
    176NOROL Trollelg (181)+3:45Kristian Stensrud43:48
    177RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+3:46Alexander Afonyshkin43:49
    178FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (782)+3:48Matti Pietinen43:51
    179NORWing OK 2 (298)+3:49Erik Helgemo43:53
    180FINKoo-Vee (159)+3:51Petri Heli43:54
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+3:51Jari Nikkinen43:55
    182SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+3:52Mattias Abelsson43:55
    183NORFossumGrane (168)+3:53Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane43:56
    184FINIisu (242)+3:54Juha Karstunen43:57
    185SWEHrnsands OK (212)+3:55Joel Sjlander43:58
    186FINRasti-Lukko (178)+3:55Timo Torpo43:58
    187SUIOLG Biel (281)+3:56Thomas Eyer43:59
    188NORHalden SK 2 (24)+3:57Oyvind Stovkseth44:00
    189FINOK Raseborg (231)+3:57Mats Lundstrm44:00
    190FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+3:58Kimmo Pajula44:01
    191FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1082)+3:59Marcus Svensson44:02
    192LATBriksnis (326)+4:00Vladimirs Lass44:03
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+4:01Mikael Lamberg44:04
    194SWEOK Tranan (165)+4:02Niclas Nilsson44:05
    195FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (166)+4:04Vesa Ruuska44:07
    196FINhtrin Urheilijat (291)+4:04Ville Keskisaari44:07
    197SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+4:05Tomas Albinsson44:08
    198SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+4:06Jevgenijs Sprogis44:09
    199FINVerttuun Namika (409)+4:07Juha-Pekka Harju44:10
    200SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+4:08Oskar Arlebo44:11
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >