jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Moras OK (23)2:19:35Alexey Bortnik53:59
    2NORHalden SK (2)+18Jarkko Huovila54:43
    3FINDelta (3)+1:22Miika Hernelahti57:45
    4DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+1:23Rune Olsen56:35
    5SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+1:25Jakob Svensson56:13
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:26Mikael Bostrm58:00
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+1:28Iivo Kotamki55:41
    8FINHiisirasti (26)+1:30Jussi Uusitalo56:49
    9SWEOK Ravinen (29)+1:33Per-ke Olsson58:03
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48)+1:35Hkan Kleijn56:12
    11FINLapuan Virki (42)+1:35Harri Pajula56:24
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+1:37Henrik Eliasson56:09
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+1:38Timo Parttimaa56:11
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+1:41Timo Joensuu56:28
    15FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+1:43Ville Uitto56:22
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+1:43Johan Granath56:23
    17SWELeksands OK (21)+1:46Daniel Kaipe56:05
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+1:48Janne Weckman56:21
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+1:52Hannu Saarijrvi56:17
    20SWEOK Tisaren (43)+1:56Magnus Persson58:18
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+3:07Harri Poutiainen58:03
    22SWEOK Roslagen (81)+3:09Tarvo Avaste57:27
    23SWEOK Orion (8)+3:32Banach Robert57:14
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+3:34Mattias Karlsson56:54
    25AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+3:35Martin Pongratz57:19
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+3:37Jukka Erkkil57:29
    27FINRastivarsat (74)+3:39Esa Orava58:49
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+3:40Stephen Palmer59:59
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+3:42Mattias Mrds58:30
    30SWEGvle OK (94)+3:42Thomas berg58:29
    31FINMS Parma (28)+3:44Juha-Pekka Andelmaa58:12
    32FINLynx (30)+3:45Ville Koponen58:18
    33NORKristiansand OK 2 (141)+3:46Jarl Magnus Berge58:53
    34SWEHellas (38)+3:48Liutauras Bilevicius56:58
    35SWEVsters SOK (107)+3:49Johan Ahlstrm58:52
    36FINOK Orient (93)+3:51Mikael Salo58:51
    37NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+3:52Hans Olof Amblie58:57
    38SWEIFK Ume (53)+3:54Lukas Peterson58:07
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+3:55Josef Nordlund58:16
    40DENSpring Cup OK (86)+3:56Tore Linde58:41
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+3:57Greger Berglund57:14
    42SWEOK Denseln (16)+3:59Thomas Persson58:24
    43SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+4:00Christer Alm57:37
    44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+4:01Sren Sundblom58:20
    45FINOK77 (33)+4:07Svante Nilsson58:38
    46SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+4:16Peter Arnesson58:01
    47FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+4:18Timo Karppinen57:52
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+4:29Jaakko Jrvist58:51
    49SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+4:30Martin Jnsson57:31
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+4:31Perttu Mkel58:25
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+4:32Akseli Ahtiainen58:52
    52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+4:33Simo Syrjnen59:11
    53NORNTNUI (58)+4:35Jon Birger Aarnes1:01:03
    54FINEspoon Suunta (35)+4:37Markus Kaukonen59:19
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+5:34Tuomo Haanp59:53
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+5:42Mika Mannervesi1:00:51
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+6:50Tobias Bengtsson1:00:55
    58SWESvedalens AIK (63)+6:51Kalle Wrane1:01:26
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+6:54Jens Molin1:00:03
    60NORKristiansand OK (4)+6:55Jostein Moe1:00:47
    61NORFredrikstad SK (122)+6:55Jim ystein Nybrten1:01:29
    62SWERonneby OK (532)+6:56Magnus Thurn1:00:14
    63NORBul-Troms (215)+6:58Ole Martin Aanonsen1:01:08
    64SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+6:59Hkan Petersson1:00:37
    65NORHalden SK 3 (365)+7:00Sigurd Berger1:00:57
    66SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+7:04Johan Ingemarsson1:01:19
    67FINPargas IF (25)+7:12Sren Nymalm1:01:28
    68FINKangasala SK (37)+7:34Karri Mustonen1:01:23
    69RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+7:41Anton Kosorukov1:03:31
    70FINPellon Ponsi (80)+8:10Teemu Sipil1:02:23
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+8:10Tuukka Ryynnen1:02:31
    72RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+8:14Sergey Balandinskiy1:02:17
    73SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+8:15Harri Karlsson1:02:38
    74FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+8:16Ari Kattainen1:00:51
    75SWEIF Hagen (203)+8:19P-A Eggertsen1:02:25
    76FINRasti-Hyry (303)+8:19Timo Partanen1:02:29
    77FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+8:25Mika Lammi1:02:19
    78LTUMedeina (135)+8:45Skirmantas Ramoska1:02:43
    79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+9:49Steve Craig1:03:16
    80SWESundsvalls OK (50)+9:55Martin Hammarberg1:02:23
    81FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+10:02Panu Hyvnen1:03:10
    82SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+10:03Oskar Axelsson1:03:22
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+10:06Janne Jrnstedt1:06:44
    84SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+10:07Gran Thimberg1:00:55
    85NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+10:08Vidar Solberg59:38
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+10:09Petri Rintala1:01:35
    87FRANOSE (452)+10:10Thibaut Magne1:02:49
    88FINHauhon Sisu (95)+10:13Matti Keskinarkaus1:04:04
    89NORFana IL (216)+10:13Sveinung Rykkje1:04:21
    90NORModum OL (640)+10:15Erik Molenaar1:04:04
    91SWEKils OK (137)+10:17Jan Olm1:00:59
    92SWELinkpings OK (57)+10:18Ulf Bergkvist59:35
    93SWETby OK (61)+10:19Andreas Kallin59:48
    94FINDelta 3 (69)+10:23Sami Levijoki1:00:12
    95FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+10:29Mika Venho1:01:17
    96FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+10:40Olli Mattila1:05:16
    97SWENykpings OK (250)+10:46Erik Blomberg1:05:41
    98FINNavi 2 (140)+10:49Arto Lilja1:05:41
    99SWEOK Hllen (47)+10:50Anders Hedman1:05:01
    100FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+11:15Teemu Remonen1:02:39
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+11:16Antti Turpeinen1:00:31
    102SWEOK Tyr (151)+11:17Erik Forsgren1:04:47
    103FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+11:18Kari Tyynel1:00:35
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+11:22Toni Koivisto1:01:59
    105FINPaimion Rasti (11)+11:24Juuso Lindeqvist59:40
    106FINMS Parma 2 (76)+11:26Mikko Heikel1:02:39
    107SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+11:30Jonas Haraldsson1:03:55
    108SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+11:31Jan Nordqvist1:02:11
    109NORWing OK (66)+11:32Svein Erik Bratsberg1:05:00
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+11:32Sven-Anders Melin1:04:35
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+11:33Timo Nurmela1:02:39
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+11:35Touko Ermaja1:06:04
    113FINIF Femman 3 (220)+11:37Lucas Nylund1:05:36
    114FINDelta 2 (27)+11:37Oskari Liukkonen1:00:51
    115SWEHestra IF (194)+12:22Andreas Holmqvist1:06:43
    116BULBulgaria Military Team (703)+12:23Lachezar Iliev1:03:22
    117FINLappeen Riento (305)+12:24Antti Kiljunen1:03:33
    118NORHalden SK 2 (24)+12:27Mattias Karsson1:03:55
    119NORIL Tyrving (65)+12:29Geir Hoff1:06:59
    120RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+12:31Ivan Kononov1:04:49
    121FINNavi (46)+12:33Topi Suomalainen1:02:12
    122NOROSI - orientering (154)+12:35Roy Kristiansen1:01:02
    123SWENorbergs OK (259)+12:38Viktor Funcke1:06:03
    124FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+12:40Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:05:03
    125PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+12:41Alexandre Reis1:07:01
    126SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+12:42Marko Karkuletho1:03:11
    127SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+12:43Jesper Stenstrm1:06:06
    128SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+12:44Hogedal Martin1:03:11
    129SUIUBOL (317)+12:52Corsin Caluori1:02:23
    130SWEOK Alehof (568)+12:53Johnny Hlsj1:07:13
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+12:55Joni Kemppi1:02:22
    132SWEOK Linne (54)+13:04Tomas Stenstrm58:03
    133SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+13:07Jonas Nyberg58:21
    134SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+13:08Anders Hije1:06:03
    135FINIF Femman (157)+13:12Mikael Bck1:06:57
    136FINKoo-Vee (159)+13:13Pekka Ahonen1:06:07
    137FINRasti-Lukko (178)+13:14Aki Rauhansalo1:04:00
    138NORIL Gular (78)+13:15Tore Juvik1:06:08
    139SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+13:16Dan Wester1:00:31
    140FINIF Brahe (145)+13:17Staffan Jrn1:03:19
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+13:19Vesa Elovaara1:05:39
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+13:21Jarno Kukonlehto1:06:27
    143FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+13:22Harri Iivonen1:03:05
    144FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+13:24Tero Heikkil58:40
    145SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+13:29Stefan Forsgren1:02:15
    146SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+13:30Ola Olsson1:08:31
    147SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+13:33Johan Lundmark1:02:39
    148FINLynx 2 (357)+13:36Simo Sukselainen1:07:47
    149SWERns OK (294)+13:37Roine Bandersson1:03:14
    150NOROL Trollelg (181)+13:39Jrgen Tegdan1:02:41
    151SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+13:42Jonas Olsson1:06:34
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+13:44Reijo Mattinen1:07:15
    153SWEIF Thor (187)+14:42Per-Olov Wedin1:07:25
    154SWEKalmar OK (371)+14:45Joakim Lindell1:09:03
    155FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+14:52Tero Kopra1:08:32
    156FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+15:03Kimmo Karhu1:08:15
    157NORFossumGrane (168)+15:06Kristian Bredesen1:08:02
    158SWEHalmstad OK (110)+15:42Jonas Pettersson1:05:14
    159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+15:50Vladimir Kozlov1:07:49
    160SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+15:52Ola Lindqvist1:04:17
    161FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+15:53Marko Miettinen1:03:55
    162FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+16:12Juha Lehtonen1:05:53
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+16:15Markus Airila1:06:37
    164FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+16:31Sampsa Lintunen1:04:21
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+16:40Oliver Breiling1:04:59
    166SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+16:44Peter Aronsson1:09:38
    167SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+16:51Ola Hultin1:07:23
    168FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+16:51Eero Koski1:05:28
    169SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+17:01Jan Norling1:07:57
    170SWESkogslparna (116)+17:51Daniel Persson1:00:42
    171SWETullinge SK (142)+17:52Jonas Lindholm1:02:57
    172FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+17:54Petri Karjalainen1:11:48
    173FINRasti E4 (64)+17:57Juha Pietilinen1:01:29
    174SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+18:00Linus Ahonen1:12:46
    175RUSYarky Mir (96)+18:00Igor Bondarenko1:07:29
    176SWEDalaportens OL (149)+18:02Per Wirehn1:13:22
    177FINPargas IF 2 (115)+18:06Eero-Antti Lonka1:08:55
    178SWEJrla IF OK (117)+18:54Anders Holmberg1:08:06
    179FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+19:06Jouni Kujala1:07:53
    180SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+19:08Marcus Lundagrds1:04:09
    181NORLten OL (264)+19:09Magne Dhli59:52
    182FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+19:10Timo Saarinen1:01:22
    183BELBelgian Military Team (620)+19:13Paul Goossens1:14:04
    184NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+19:13Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:00:11
    185NORVang OL (99)+19:15Marius Wikstrm1:02:53
    186SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+19:18Stefan Sandahl1:03:15
    187NORRAUMAR OL (533)+19:26Simen Rustad1:04:32
    188SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+19:29Lars kerman58:17
    189NORLillomarka OL (362)+19:37Jon Arne Skrove1:06:54
    190DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+19:39Johan Fegar1:09:40
    191FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+19:56Petri Kiiskinen1:13:45
    192FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+20:20Matti Korpela1:09:38
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+20:23Jyrki Jppinen1:04:56
    194SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+20:33Ivan Forsgren1:11:31
    195FINMS Parma 3 (271)+21:01Mikko Mtt1:05:27
    196SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+21:03Jon Larsson59:26
    197FINNrpes OK (256)+21:04Pontus Backlund1:11:12
    198NORstmarka OK (109)+21:06Lars Christian Unger1:04:01
    199SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+21:10Patrik Magnusson1:09:32
    200FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+21:12Ilkka Peltola1:06:11
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >