jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINVaajakosken Ter (85)3:17:37Jani Lakanen44:58
    2NORHalden SK (2)+1Oystein Kristiansen47:17
    3FINLapuan Virki (42)+3Petri Saari45:47
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+5Simo-Pekka Fincke45:09
    5FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5Tommi Tlkk45:23
    6SWEOK Ravinen (29)+6Matthias Muller45:22
    7SWELeksands OK (21)+7Patrik Martner44:59
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+10Manu Mutka43:54
    9FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+11Vesa Taanila46:11
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+2:37Janne Salmi45:11
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+2:39Tuomo Mkel47:54
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+2:40Jarno Salmelin47:40
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+2:42Sami Vhnen45:49
    14DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+2:46Chris Terkelsen49:14
    15FINHiisirasti (26)+2:47Timo Mikkola47:53
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+3:10Casper Giding46:04
    17SWEOK Denseln (16)+3:19Damien Renard45:43
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+3:25Staffan Eriksson47:18
    19FINDelta (3)+3:29Panu Piiparinen49:55
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+3:29Jukka Kokkoniemi45:59
    21SWEIFK Ume (53)+3:31Peter Hemmyr46:11
    22SWEOK Orion (8)+3:34Noborn Tobias46:30
    23FINMS Parma (28)+3:52Marko Suuronen46:57
    24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+4:00Jrgen Wickholm46:00
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+4:03Martin Johansson50:20
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+4:05Johan Ivarsson48:10
    27SWEHellas (38)+4:11Svajunas Ambrazas47:09
    28FINOK Orient (93)+4:13Johan Bckman46:48
    29NORNTNUI (58)+4:16ystein Pettersen46:47
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+4:18Matti Vainionp47:35
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+4:20Mrten Frendelius49:45
    32FINRastivarsat (74)+4:22Timo Sarkkinen47:21
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+4:23Vesa Hakkarainen46:48
    34SWEOK Tisaren (43)+4:24Henrik Jansson49:03
    35SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+4:27Pavlo Ushkvarok47:28
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+4:34Erik Engstrand50:00
    37NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+4:53ystein Srensen47:50
    38FINLynx (30)+4:55Aleksi Leskinen47:55
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+4:58Mattias Karlsson48:05
    40SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+8:00Pr Hansson50:01
    41FINOK77 (33)+10:27Vesa Kankaanp52:30
    42FINPargas IF (25)+10:29Simon Frjd48:49
    43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+10:31Petri Vainio51:31
    44SWEOK Roslagen (81)+10:33Rain Eensaar51:50
    45AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+10:34Markus Lang53:48
    46SWEGvle OK (94)+10:36Dan Norin53:21
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+10:39Tuomas Mattila52:42
    48FINEspoon Suunta (35)+12:03Jaani Lantela53:46
    49SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+12:04Mathias Jansson52:29
    50FINDelta 2 (27)+12:05Heikki Toivio46:20
    51FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+12:06Kari Kallio46:42
    52SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+12:06Matthias Niggli52:35
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+12:07Ville Pietil46:54
    54SWETby OK (61)+12:08Johan Lindahl47:37
    55NORHalden SK 3 (365)+12:10Oivind Helgenud49:26
    56SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+12:10Jonas Kjll49:09
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+12:12Daniel Blohm48:32
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+13:12Tapani Partanen50:51
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+13:40Fredrik Sturesson49:51
    60SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+13:44Per Brolund51:01
    61SWEKils OK (137)+13:46Henric Brohede50:01
    62SWEVsters SOK (107)+13:48Andreas Eriksson55:30
    63FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+13:48Vyacheslav Mukhidinov49:14
    64NORKristiansand OK (4)+13:49Anders Nordberg46:50
    65FINPaimion Rasti (11)+13:50Benno Schuler47:36
    66SWEOK Linne (54)+13:52Jan Troeng46:54
    67NORFredrikstad SK (122)+13:53Bent Olav Aamodt51:30
    68NORModum OL (640)+13:54David Lver49:24
    69NORHalden SK 2 (24)+14:00Andreas Johansson48:10
    70SWESvedalens AIK (63)+14:02William Lind49:56
    71FINPellon Ponsi (80)+14:03Mikko Mki-Ullakko51:52
    72NORWing OK (66)+14:05Stig Alvestad48:49
    73DENSpring Cup OK (86)+14:34Emil Folino57:22
    74SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+14:36Joakim Hederskog53:13
    75FINKangasala SK (37)+15:18Mikko Sipil52:14
    76NORIL Tyrving (65)+15:19Anders Tiltnes48:44
    77FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+16:03Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:17
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+16:06Mika Lyytikinen53:06
    79SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+16:08Niklas Wrane52:24
    80NORFana IL (216)+16:13Jan Kocbach51:40
    81FINNavi (46)+17:31Risto Haikonen51:31
    82FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+17:34Juha Frnti51:52
    83SWELinkpings OK (57)+17:36Per Magnusson54:05
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+17:48Matti Liukkonen51:07
    85SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+17:54Kjell Almgren53:31
    86FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+17:59Erik Fabritius52:16
    87FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+18:01Vesa-Matti Suorsa53:45
    88SWESundsvalls OK (50)+18:03Markus Frdin53:24
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+18:04Janne Mrkl55:42
    90SWENykpings OK (250)+18:05Oskar Carlborg52:08
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+18:06Martin Hansen49:03
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+18:07Veli-Pekka Nurmi50:28
    93FINMS Parma 2 (76)+18:09Jussi Aumo51:35
    94FINDelta 3 (69)+18:10Harri Rty53:55
    95FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+18:10Pentti Iso-Markku49:00
    96FINRasti-Lukko (178)+18:11Lassi Virtanen50:23
    97NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+18:12Kjell Arild Karlsen54:30
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+18:14Matti Kotilainen53:17
    99SWENorbergs OK (259)+18:14Micke Oswald49:05
    100SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+18:15Pontus Halldin53:28
    101SWERonneby OK (532)+18:16Jon Engkvist50:33
    102SWEHestra IF (194)+18:17Jan Hilding51:12
    103NOROL Trollelg (181)+18:18Brd Nonstad49:52
    104SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+18:19Fredrik Persson1:03:39
    105SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+18:27Magnus Palm49:47
    106SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+18:41Anders Axling52:04
    107SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+19:23Tommy Andersson51:00
    108SWEOK Hllen (47)+20:05Jonas Engstrm51:16
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+20:07Jani Tamminen51:03
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+20:10Jussi Laakkio51:57
    111RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+20:11Evgeniy Artemov57:55
    112FINIF Brahe (145)+20:15Marko Honkala50:58
    113SWEOK Tyr (151)+20:16Sixten Westlund51:10
    114SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+20:18Sven Lundbck51:37
    115NORBul-Troms (215)+20:23yvind Undstad55:20
    116FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+21:36Heikki Istolahti51:20
    117RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+21:41Oleg Kalinin58:50
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+22:04Jouni Heinonen48:35
    119SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+22:15Markus Adolfsson52:18
    120FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+22:19Pasi Pohjasvuo53:10
    121SWEKalmar OK (371)+22:20Slawomir Wozniak53:09
    122FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+22:21Jani Virta53:27
    123FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+22:23Jussi Taussi52:52
    124FINLappeen Riento (305)+22:24Jussi Karelo53:52
    125FINNavi 2 (140)+22:36Vesa Klemettinen52:42
    126SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+22:38Saager Magnus54:03
    127FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+23:10Mika Lehtonen53:32
    128FINHauhon Sisu (95)+23:11Matti Hakala58:03
    129SWERns OK (294)+23:12Thomas Ohlin53:25
    130FINKoo-Vee (159)+23:14Mika Ketola54:47
    131FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+23:15Mika Nurmo54:23
    132NORRAUMAR OL (533)+23:15Harald Aas49:41
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+23:17Ville Sabel52:53
    134SWEIF Thor (187)+23:22Ola Lind53:21
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+24:06rjan Eriksson56:03
    136SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+24:08Andreas Edlund55:38
    137SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+24:09Erik Rost48:47
    138SWEJrla IF OK (117)+24:10Rickard Wass50:36
    139SWESkogslparna (116)+24:12Stefan Sjlund52:13
    140SWEOK Triangeln (120)+24:12Sander Vaher48:44
    141FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+24:14Jukka Liuha52:26
    142FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+24:16Valtteri Ylinen54:34
    143SWETullinge SK (142)+24:17Anders Johansson51:49
    144FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+24:17Pekka Sorjonen48:34
    145FRAFrance CISM (616)+24:18Jean-Michel Parzich49:18
    146SUIUBOL (317)+24:19Tom Hirter53:16
    147SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+24:32Per Magnusson56:11
    148RUSYarky Mir (96)+25:10Denis Kuprienko51:45
    149FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+25:12Lauri Sorsa55:07
    150SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+25:23Magnus Svensson57:17
    151RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+25:25Denis Ilragimov55:01
    152FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+25:30Jussi Elo1:03:00
    153NORIL Gular (78)+25:30Roland Hurlimann56:20
    154FINRasti-Hyry (303)+25:32Esa Romppainen1:03:15
    155SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+25:33Johan Bjrklund59:00
    156SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+25:35Robert Hanning57:01
    157SWEIF Hagen (203)+25:36Mikael Lfving1:02:31
    158SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+27:23Mikael Pihel52:08
    159SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+27:25Mikael Andersson49:17
    160NORstmarka OK (109)+27:26Olav Lundanes51:52
    161LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+27:29Kalvis Mihailovs51:22
    162NOROSI - orientering (154)+27:31Asgeir Lium1:01:15
    163PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+27:33Armando Sousa59:10
    164SWEOK Alehof (568)+27:42Tobias Olsson58:17
    165FINRasti E4 (64)+28:10Keijo Sivill56:13
    166SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+28:13Anders Carlsson52:19
    167NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+28:18Esten Koren54:52
    168NORRingerike OL (71)+28:21Hvard Hgrd52:21
    169FINPargas IF 2 (115)+28:22Vesa Koskinen55:51
    170FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+28:25Tuomas Haapalehto53:09
    171FINIF Femman (157)+28:26Robin Bckstrm59:02
    172SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+28:27Tommy Lindberg54:31
    173FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+28:36Juha Matilainen59:18
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+28:37Jaakko Kattilakoski54:24
    175SWEDalaportens OL (149)+28:47Karl Tiselius56:28
    176SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+28:49Johan Eklv53:49
    177NORLten OL (264)+28:55Yngve Volden53:43
    178FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+28:57Jari Hautala50:21
    179SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+28:58Joakim Gunnarsson1:02:03
    180FINLynx 2 (357)+29:03Pasi Jokinen57:39
    181FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+29:06Timo Ahvenainen54:01
    182SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+29:15Johan Svensson1:00:04
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+29:16Jeppe Koivula53:26
    184FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+29:27Antti Rusanen1:00:22
    185SWEMidlva OK (201)+29:27Mattias Edstrm52:00
    186FINOK Orient 3 (161)+29:29Jarno Saarela52:34
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+29:29Mikko Savelainen54:28
    188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (260)+29:30Henrik Karelo51:52
    189ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+29:30Silver Eensaar52:56
    190SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+29:32Erik Tholen52:00
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+29:33Lauri Oikarinen53:55
    192FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+29:34Vesa Venlinen1:00:33
    193FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+29:36Ari Kotiharju53:34
    194NORLillomarka OL (362)+29:36Audun Berstad55:42
    195FINSiilin Rasti (158)+29:38Mika Hakkarainen53:44
    196RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+29:40Mikhail Malyshev53:44
    197FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+29:40Jari Tunturi53:20
    198SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+29:41John Solbreck57:24
    199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+29:43Fredrik Persson53:01
    200FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+29:44Jouni Nyknen54:37
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >