jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)4:25:20Tore Sandvik30:25
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+11Hannu Airila30:38
    3FINLapuan Virki (42)+15Mikko Patana30:46
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+16Jonne Lehto30:40
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+21Jarmo Puttonen32:14
    6SWEOK Ravinen (29)+37Christian Hansen30:48
    7FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+4:34Martins Sirmais32:30
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+4:55Ilkka Leppavuori31:55
    9SWELeksands OK (21)+4:57Johan Hij32:04
    10SWEOK Orion (8)+4:57Bratt Niklas32:31
    11DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+4:59Michael Srensen31:51
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+5:15Jani Ojala34:40
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+5:37Andreas Jansson30:36
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+5:41Anders kerman30:09
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+5:42Vesa Mkinen31:47
    16FINMS Parma (28)+5:43Juha Peltola30:17
    17SWEOK Denseln (16)+5:44Hans Brolund30:41
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+6:38Eero Pietil33:40
    19FINHiisirasti (26)+6:39Juha Tommila32:51
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+8:12Bjrn Wrahme33:38
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+8:22Peter Lfs32:29
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+8:24Linus Kaisajuntti31:17
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+8:31Johan G Larsson30:30
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+8:32Ari Laapas32:49
    25SWEIFK Ume (53)+9:00Tomas Johansson34:14
    26FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+9:09Janne Harju34:21
    27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+11:03Sebastian Snickars36:26
    28NORNTNUI (58)+11:16Hanssen Marius Roed33:10
    29FINPaimion Rasti (11)+11:55Teemu Vre29:19
    30FINDelta (3)+12:00Kari Laine31:38
    31NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+12:01Dag Solberg33:06
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+12:05Esko Ylikangas31:56
    33FINLynx (30)+12:10Niklas Saramki32:13
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+12:16Anders Tarandi35:03
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+13:32Sami Grnholm36:14
    36SWEHellas (38)+13:37Vidas Armalis35:21
    37SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+14:32Mats Frberg33:38
    38NORWing OK (66)+14:51Jan-Egil Wagnild32:37
    39SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+15:05Pontus Nilsson33:55
    40SWEOK Tisaren (43)+15:06Johan Aronsson35:18
    41FINRastivarsat (74)+15:20Jarkko Ryypp35:04
    42FINPargas IF (25)+15:30Mika Honkasalo30:44
    43NORFredrikstad SK (122)+15:31Per Olaussen29:59
    44SWEOK Linne (54)+15:41Ulrik Imberg32:45
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+15:53Mikko Knuuti31:10
    46SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+15:57Tobias Johansson33:01
    47FINOK Orient (93)+16:06Pekka Vuorinen37:43
    48NORKristiansand OK (4)+16:52Jostein Andersen32:15
    49FINEspoon Suunta (35)+16:54Leo Pyymki32:19
    50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+16:55Anders Axelsson31:49
    51FINDelta 2 (27)+16:55Janne Heikka31:30
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+19:15Daniel Wernersson34:15
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+19:20Olli Ranta34:04
    54FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+19:22Marko Nrv32:31
    55SWESvedalens AIK (63)+20:42Magnus Carlstedt35:41
    56SWETby OK (61)+20:44Robert Johansson34:55
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+20:46Aaro Asikainen36:20
    58FINOK77 (33)+20:51Timo Kankaanp35:18
    59SWEKils OK (137)+20:51Magnus Nordstrm34:33
    60FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+21:24Jani Sompi36:22
    61SWERonneby OK (532)+21:42Johan Hkansson30:20
    62SWEGvle OK (94)+21:53Niklas Hedberg35:51
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+22:48Juho Kinni31:22
    64FINPellon Ponsi (80)+22:59Olli-Markus Taivainen32:51
    65SWELinkpings OK (57)+23:01Bjrn Widen31:30
    66NORIL Tyrving (65)+23:01Christian Holmboe31:44
    67FINKangasala SK (37)+23:03Tuomas Kivel33:07
    68SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+23:05Per Janzon31:35
    69FINNavi (46)+23:07Mika Ahola31:06
    70SWEOK Roslagen (81)+23:07Torbjrn Lnnevall36:31
    71NORHalden SK 3 (365)+23:13Richard Jones37:13
    72FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+24:49Esa Niinimki34:56
    73NORHalden SK 2 (24)+25:15Sindre Saksater37:45
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+25:17Pyry Niemi31:42
    75SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+25:17Urban Andr31:56
    76FINMS Parma 2 (76)+25:24Mikko Laavainen32:32
    77SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+25:26Mattias Ericsson37:15
    78FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+25:28Jukka Oikarinen31:50
    79SWENorbergs OK (259)+25:29Fredrik Larsson32:58
    80FINRasti-Lukko (178)+25:57Janne Kallioniemi33:57
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+25:58Andreas S Johansson33:20
    82SWEHestra IF (194)+25:59Christian Holmqvist33:55
    83FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+26:01Pasi Sillanp33:43
    84DENSpring Cup OK (86)+27:18Lars Lindstrm35:10
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+27:25Jani Laine31:52
    86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+27:27Toni Kukkonen32:43
    87SWENykpings OK (250)+27:55Oscar Arman36:35
    88FINDelta 3 (69)+27:59Kari Sallinen34:20
    89SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+28:00Christoffer Smeds34:36
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+28:26Johan Persson41:24
    91FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+28:38Aigars Leiboms36:02
    92SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+29:30Tomas Carlsson32:24
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+29:31Erik Modig33:10
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+29:32Juha Miettinen32:08
    95SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+29:35Bjrn Ljunggren36:04
    96SWEJrla IF OK (117)+29:36David A-Skantze32:38
    97AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+29:40Pierre Kaltenbacher35:41
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+29:41Risto Kivinen37:16
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+29:43Juri Emaldinov32:39
    100SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+29:47Anders Carlsson35:38
    101SWEOK Triangeln (120)+29:55Lauri Sild32:54
    102FINLappeen Riento (305)+30:08Miko Saarilaakso32:32
    103FINHauhon Sisu (95)+30:13Jukka-Pekka Rantio33:30
    104SWEVsters SOK (107)+30:19Johan Karlsson39:08
    105FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+30:28Juha Vaininen38:32
    106SWESundsvalls OK (50)+30:30Hkan Stolt38:31
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+30:36Esa Kurki33:07
    108SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+32:18Mats Gustavsson46:09
    109RUSYarky Mir (96)+32:35Aleksey Zemlyakov33:37
    110FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+32:44Jaakko Istolahti34:14
    111FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+32:46Toni Tarkiainen35:11
    112FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+32:49Juho-Veikko Hytnen36:05
    113SWEOK Hllen (47)+33:10Daniel Eklund39:53
    114SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+34:04Kristian Palm32:52
    115SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+34:45Niklas Lindberg33:38
    116SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+34:51Johan Persson40:44
    117NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+34:52Morten Fismen32:22
    118SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+34:53Magnus Rajan32:55
    119FINIF Brahe (145)+34:55Tom Stenlund34:04
    120FINKoo-Vee (159)+34:58Ari Saarijrvi34:30
    121SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+35:01Granqvist Magnus34:26
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+35:23Tero Mamia31:44
    123SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+35:53Mattias Berggrund39:17
    124FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+36:19Timo Sivill33:04
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+36:29Daniel Nordstrm34:55
    126NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+36:30Sindre sthagen33:40
    127RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+36:31Dmitriy Bakirov36:40
    128FRAFrance CISM (616)+36:33Frederic Parzich39:52
    129FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+36:38Lauri Laine33:58
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+36:38Ville Siven33:19
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+36:40Henrik Pettersson39:10
    132LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+36:41Ruslans Gelbis37:06
    133NORstmarka OK (109)+36:42Rein Ole Jrgensen36:48
    134SWEOK Tyr (151)+36:44Karl Levin34:46
    135SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+36:46Joacim Tingstorp33:10
    136FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+36:46Matti Turunen39:02
    137SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+37:19Bjrn Wistrand30:41
    138SWETullinge SK (142)+37:22Bjrn Axelsson34:51
    139SUIUBOL (317)+37:23Martin Lerjen37:43
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+37:26Kari Salo30:09
    141SWEOK Alehof (568)+37:28Truls Persson31:28
    142ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+37:30Arti Albert34:28
    143NOROL Trollelg (181)+37:37Kjell Baardsgaard44:09
    144FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+37:37Esa Hmlinen36:37
    145FINOK Orient 3 (161)+37:49Seppo Julkunen34:36
    146FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+38:07Pasi Valkonen34:43
    147NORBul-Troms (215)+38:13Simen Sandvik34:35
    148SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+38:15Emil Johansson34:41
    149NORRingerike OL (71)+38:34Olav Hgset33:28
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+38:37Tapio Haarlaa31:40
    151FINNavi 2 (140)+38:41Tero Junttila34:22
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+38:41Ville Saarela31:28
    153SWEIF Thor (187)+38:44Christian Mittelholzer32:50
    154NORRAUMAR OL (533)+38:53yvind Foss45:30
    155FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+39:54Lauri Kontkanen32:39
    156NOROSI - orientering (154)+39:55Kjartan Hauger35:55
    157DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+40:02Sune Jrgensen33:16
    158SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+40:39Jonas Westbom33:31
    159SWESkogslparna (116)+40:40Brje Pauler41:22
    160NORFana IL (216)+40:45Axel Eikner40:37
    161SWEOK Tranan (165)+40:49Martin Skoglund34:10
    162SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+40:51Per Samuelsson34:06
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+40:51Jani Leppniemi37:15
    164SWEJrflla OK (103)+40:54Robert Pedersen34:25
    165FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+40:59Tommy Lemberg33:50
    166SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+41:07Jrgen Nyhlen37:45
    167SUIKapreolo (279)+41:10Stefan Schlatter34:01
    168SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+41:13Kalle Ingvarsson34:13
    169NORSkien OK (282)+41:20Thomas Furuheim34:16
    170FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+41:23Hannu Jarva36:22
    171FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+41:25Vesa Hytnen34:21
    172RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+41:37Andrey Rybakov42:14
    173SWEIF Hagen (203)+41:41Carl Magnusson37:31
    174FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+41:44Heikki Grekel34:25
    175NORIL Gular (78)+42:04Stefan Preisig39:07
    176RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+42:29Sergey Grushin40:49
    177FINIF land (118)+43:46Blomster Benny37:33
    178FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+43:50Visa Koponen37:42
    179SWEKalmar OK (371)+43:52Lars Elfverson44:24
    180FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+43:55Toni Venlinen41:38
    181NORVang OL (99)+44:43Tor Kristian Buraas38:09
    182SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+45:30Henric Carlsson32:37
    183FINIF Femman (157)+45:34Ove Haldin39:25
    184FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+45:35Raino Pesu35:10
    185SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+45:46Magnus Karlsson50:36
    186NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+47:10Peter Westerberg35:07
    187FINSiilin Rasti (158)+47:16Pekka Vtinen38:18
    188NORCentrum OK (124)+47:19Johnny Puma34:27
    189FINRastikarhut (114)+47:29Vesa Mikkola33:29
    190SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+47:30Erik Aamot36:35
    191FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+47:37Rasmua Alen40:38
    192FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+48:05Jarmo Sireeni34:24
    193FINLynx 2 (357)+48:08Ville Sundberg33:06
    194SWERns OK (294)+48:16Anders Ohlin35:39
    195NORLten OL (264)+48:27Trygve Olsen43:24
    196SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+50:36Peter Andersson36:36
    197SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+50:37Johan Winters45:17
    198FINMS Parma 3 (271)+50:37Antti Vainio36:25
    199SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+50:38Johan Lindberg42:13
    200FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+50:39Antero Ranki36:53
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >