jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)5:16:33Antti Harju35:07
    2NORHalden SK (2)+4Erik Axelsson36:52
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+1:11Heikki Nousiainen36:22
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+3:32Jimmy Birklin34:25
    5FINLapuan Virki (42)+3:48Toni Nrv39:10
    6SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+4:05Joakim Karlsson35:03
    7SWELeksands OK (21)+4:08Johan Nordlund35:32
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+4:09Baptiste Rollier38:06
    9SWEOK Ravinen (29)+4:16Magnus Johansson39:30
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+4:20Troy De Haas36:12
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+4:23Jouni Mhnen35:53
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+5:34Thomas Jensen37:10
    13FINMS Parma (28)+9:18Asgeir Mjsund40:00
    14SWEOK Orion (8)+9:32Berlin Henrik40:04
    15FINHiisirasti (26)+10:07Ville Repo38:12
    16SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+10:22Nils Olsson38:06
    17SWEOK Denseln (16)+10:25Edvin Karlsson39:47
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+10:25Mattias Johansson37:53
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+10:28Igor Gorbatenkov40:02
    20FINPaimion Rasti (11)+12:47Markus Lindeqvist37:16
    21NORNTNUI (58)+12:48Christian Kahrj37:03
    22NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+12:48Eirik Watterdal37:18
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+12:52Jussi Suna42:42
    24FINDelta (3)+12:53Lasse Torpo37:24
    25FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+13:13Matti Kivel38:45
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+14:20Kimmo Vilska40:05
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+14:21Martin Larsson40:04
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+16:02Robert Heczko43:44
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+16:36Jegor Kostylev41:27
    30NORKristiansand OK (4)+16:41Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim36:34
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+16:41Pl Skogtjrn36:46
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+17:24Jarno Kallio-Knn40:30
    33FINLynx (30)+17:30Petteri Lauronen38:24
    34FINPargas IF (25)+17:34Jarkko Laine37:57
    35FINEspoon Suunta (35)+19:19Terho Lahtinen38:55
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+20:12Henri Taanila38:33
    37SWEOK Tisaren (43)+20:13Tomas Hallmn40:34
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+20:16Janne Erlund43:32
    39SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+20:17Andreas J Johansson37:21
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+20:19Timo Savonen37:18
    41SWEOK Linne (54)+20:19Jrgen Ohlin40:00
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+20:19Hkan Nyberg39:54
    43SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+20:20Emil Bengtsson40:39
    44NORFredrikstad SK (122)+20:21Henrik Ottesen40:51
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+20:23Jari Ikheimonen40:56
    46FINDelta 2 (27)+20:24Jari Laitamki40:02
    47SWEHellas (38)+21:07Maxim Ryabkin41:18
    48NORWing OK (66)+21:20Lars Hol Moholt41:07
    49FINOK Orient (93)+21:23Pasi Liitiinen40:00
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+25:07Niklas Henriksson44:47
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+25:41Mikko Tyryl42:19
    52SWEIFK Ume (53)+26:03Kristofer Isaksson42:37
    53SWESvedalens AIK (63)+27:18Martin Pettersson39:55
    54FINNavi (46)+27:21Anssi Muikku40:32
    55SWELinkpings OK (57)+27:23Fredrik Pettersson40:35
    56NORHalden SK 3 (365)+28:17Slava Zhuralev40:05
    57SWERonneby OK (532)+28:19Ingemar Ericsson41:42
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+28:21Mika Rantanen40:37
    59SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+28:22Johan Palmr41:31
    60SWEKils OK (137)+28:25Christer Skoog41:01
    61SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+28:26Per berg38:52
    62NORIL Tyrving (65)+29:22Vegard Brox41:45
    63SWETby OK (61)+29:29Henrik Olsson43:56
    64FINPellon Ponsi (80)+30:19Miika Korppi43:32
    65SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+31:07Bjrn Arvidsson40:41
    66NORHalden SK 2 (24)+31:10David Brikhill-Jones41:00
    67FINRastivarsat (74)+31:17Mika Tervala43:32
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+31:18Pasi Hongisto39:59
    69FINKangasala SK (37)+31:19Petteri Laitinen43:29
    70FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+31:20Antti Kaivosaari40:50
    71SWEOK Roslagen (81)+31:23Rickard Ekman41:57
    72SWEGvle OK (94)+31:29Anton Tynong40:32
    73SWENorbergs OK (259)+32:05Thomas Gustafsson40:17
    74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+32:09Timo Mhnen42:41
    75SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+33:51Markus Svensson39:50
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+33:57Oskari Heiskanen40:55
    77FINOK77 (33)+34:00Tomas Ray44:01
    78FINMS Parma 2 (76)+34:08Veli-Matti Rintala43:24
    79FINRasti-Lukko (178)+34:13Jyri Kyllstinen42:03
    80FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+35:02Janne Salomki44:16
    81SWEJrla IF OK (117)+35:05Erik Wiberg41:16
    82SWEHestra IF (194)+35:08Christian Vejedal41:57
    83SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+35:10Stefan Thyr41:13
    84SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+35:13Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg42:19
    85FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+36:39Vesa-Ville Vnnen46:16
    86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+37:03Michael Reinhart37:50
    87FINDelta 3 (69)+37:38Tuomo Laine43:23
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+37:45Johan Otterstrm41:51
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+38:28Vili Niemi47:55
    90SWEOK Triangeln (120)+38:51Ulf Jansson44:07
    91NORModum OL (640)+38:54Karsten Kopland46:20
    92SWEVsters SOK (107)+39:38Patrik Gunnarsson42:03
    93AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+39:40Stephan Seebck40:44
    94SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+39:42Per Branth40:06
    95FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+39:55Janne Hartman39:50
    96FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+39:57Olli Salo46:21
    97FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+39:58Johannes Pohjala44:06
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+40:48Mikael Tjernberg44:32
    99FINHauhon Sisu (95)+40:57Mikko Lepist44:16
    100SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+41:00Jesper Svedberg40:58
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+41:00Markku Mnty46:25
    102FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+41:03Esa Kuoppala40:47
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+41:12Erik Stlnacke45:09
    104FINLappeen Riento (305)+42:10Juha Suntila45:18
    105SWESundsvalls OK (50)+42:22Richard Lindstrm45:21
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+43:31Antti-Pekka Niinist43:03
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+43:35Tommi Pajala48:05
    108SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+43:38Jimmy Larsson44:35
    109SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+43:44Mikael Axin46:45
    110NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+44:02Roland Hurlimann43:51
    111SWENykpings OK (250)+44:12Erik Pettersson49:27
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+44:14Leo Laakkonen45:10
    113RUSYarky Mir (96)+44:32Mikhail Chegarovsky45:02
    114SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+44:33Andreas Ferm44:17
    115FINKoo-Vee (159)+44:35Petri Annila44:07
    116SUIUBOL (317)+44:58Laurent Baumgartner41:11
    117FINIF Brahe (145)+45:00Niklas Lindell42:28
    118SWEOK Hllen (47)+45:05Anders Eriksson42:13
    119SWEOK Tyr (151)+45:08Johannes Svensson41:12
    120FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+45:11Samu Lehtola42:49
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+45:21Jussi Ernamo41:38
    122FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+45:27Jukka Vertainen45:36
    123FINPargas IF 2 (115)+45:34Henrik hrnberg42:57
    124SWETullinge SK (142)+45:36Per-Ove Kiviskk41:36
    125FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+45:37Tauno Niemi41:44
    126SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+45:41Linus Lauri41:45
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+46:26Aki Vesikallio44:17
    128NORstmarka OK (109)+46:35Boye Bhlerengen44:16
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+46:40Janne Nivukoski47:29
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+46:52Christian Enberg44:30
    131SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+46:55Stefan Aronsson44:39
    132SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+47:48Gunnarsson Daniel45:24
    133SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+48:11Tobias Spng45:40
    134FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+50:05Tapio Hankala47:21
    135FINOK Orient 3 (161)+50:12Mrten Bckman46:15
    136FRAFrance CISM (616)+50:23William Bouvier47:47
    137FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+50:25Tuomas Soininen45:14
    138SWEJrflla OK (103)+50:26Janne Lundbck44:25
    139FINNavi 2 (140)+50:27Henrik Visnen45:25
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+51:09Riku Martikainen43:28
    141SWESkogslparna (116)+51:11Kristoffer Wester45:14
    142NORRingerike OL (71)+51:12Torgeir Nrbech45:12
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+51:14Lauri Mkinen48:27
    144FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+53:06Peter Wickstrm46:38
    145NOROL Trollelg (181)+53:13Thomas Mjlhus47:24
    146FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+53:18Tuomo Ikonen50:50
    147SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+53:42Robert Tellvik47:04
    148FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+54:38Sampo Rahko47:37
    149FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+54:40Osmo Nummelin51:31
    150SUIKapreolo (279)+55:09Patrik Thoma46:45
    151LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+55:12Sandis Misins51:52
    152SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+55:38Thomas Henmyr47:48
    153FINIF Femman (157)+55:43Mathias Hall44:10
    154SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+55:53Lars Ekman51:51
    155FINIF land (118)+56:31Sundblom Henrik44:09
    156SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+56:39Thomas Lundgren51:47
    157FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+56:42Jari-Matti Hiltunen46:44
    158NORVang OL (99)+56:53Pl Stenberg45:11
    159FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+56:57Esa Leppniemi48:40
    160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+56:57Timo Hongell51:37
    161SWEIF Thor (187)+57:01Oskar Forsberg51:55
    162SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+57:04Erik Mattson45:12
    163SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+57:20Ola Kberg54:37
    164NOROSI - orientering (154)+57:38yvind Haugland47:04
    165FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+58:45Ari Kuokkanen46:05
    166NORIL Gular (78)+58:46Jan Petter Hansen47:19
    167NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+59:19Johs Hjelmstad47:40
    168FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+59:28Matti Takala44:59
    169SWEOK Alehof (568)+59:34Oscar Svalin57:46
    170FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+59:59Juha Mikkolainen46:28
    171FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:00:07Juha Luoma54:33
    172SWERns OK (294)+1:00:09Viktor Hedlf45:20
    173NORSkien OK (282)+1:00:25Tom Saga52:36
    174SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:00:34Tomas Ljung45:15
    175SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:00:36Stefan Lundh55:17
    176FINLynx 2 (357)+1:00:40Tuomas Metsl46:54
    177ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:00:49Kaarel Kure55:14
    178NORLten OL (264)+1:01:00John Anders Bakke46:22
    179FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:01:03Simo Kukkola44:53
    180RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:02:08Leonid Nikiforenko53:48
    181FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:02:10Tero Lehtonen49:57
    182NORCentrum OK (124)+1:02:48Don Bolla Karoli50:32
    183SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:04:38Lars Nordqvist45:46
    184FINRastikarhut (114)+1:04:57Matti Lindstedt50:23
    185SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:05:01Mattias Andersson45:01
    186SWE10-6-6 (984)+1:05:04Fredrik Sundstrm44:52
    187FINOK Botnia (179)+1:05:09Fredrik Hagstrm45:02
    188SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:05:31Erik Johansson43:34
    189FINOK77 2 (209)+1:05:42Anders Westerlund43:53
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:06:34Timo Huusari48:47
    191FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+1:06:36Ville Kokkila51:00
    192FINMS Parma 3 (271)+1:07:37Olli Suonp51:59
    193NORIF Sturla (323)+1:07:41Asgeir Bakken Rognstad47:36
    194SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+1:08:26Erik Torshage1:00:03
    195NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:08:26Olav Sikkeland1:07:57
    196SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+1:08:27Joakim Ferm44:22
    197SWEForsa OK (189)+1:08:31Mathias Wilhelmsson47:56
    198SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:08:49Jan Carlsson50:59
    199FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:08:54Jussi Niilahti50:29
    200DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:09:18Helge Lang Pedersen53:30
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >