jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 6,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)6:01:07Simo Martomaa38:09
    2NORHalden SK (2)+34Mats Haldin38:11
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+2:36Tero Fhr36:14
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+2:38Jouni Kahelin38:45
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+4:31Hkan Eriksson38:57
    6SWELeksands OK (21)+4:31Olle Krner37:45
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+5:57Michal Jedlicka39:01
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+8:57Sami Hmlist42:19
    9FINLapuan Virki (42)+9:00Jarkko Hautala42:02
    10SWEOK Ravinen (29)+9:01Hans Mrd41:55
    11FINHiisirasti (26)+12:06Raimo Turtinen39:18
    12SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+13:38Rikard Claesson40:28
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+13:57Rene Rokkjaer47:40
    14FINPaimion Rasti (11)+14:46Janne Virtanen39:46
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+14:48Tuomas Kari39:29
    16DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+14:53Rasmus Ses46:49
    17NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:20Johansen Holger Hott36:52
    18FINMS Parma (28)+15:31Pekka Lapila43:20
    19FINDelta (3)+16:03Leonid Novikov39:41
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+16:31Klaus Schgaguler42:43
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+17:24Heikki Laine44:44
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+17:49Marko Visnen40:45
    23FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+18:33Marko Vapa42:02
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+19:11Marius Mazulis39:28
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+19:57Darius Sadeckas40:05
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+19:59Martin Claesson42:22
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+20:23Daniel Hubmann41:53
    28NORNTNUI (58)+20:23Even Lillemo45:02
    29FINLynx (30)+20:40Tuomas Niemi40:55
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+20:47Petr Lossman41:43
    31SWEOK Denseln (16)+21:45Stefan Karlsson47:55
    32SWEOK Tisaren (43)+21:57Matthias Mertz39:25
    33FINDelta 2 (27)+23:54Markku Kaartinen41:01
    34SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+24:04Henrik Tryggeson41:10
    35FINPargas IF (25)+24:05Samuli Salmenoja43:28
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+25:37Henrik Johansson42:28
    37NORFredrikstad SK (122)+26:41Signe Vgsnes40:50
    38FINEspoon Suunta (35)+27:50Benoit Peyvel45:41
    39SWEOK Linne (54)+27:57Kalle Larsson45:03
    40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+28:35Markus Sthl45:17
    41NORWing OK (66)+31:13Tore B. Berdal47:12
    42FINOK Orient (93)+31:58Mikael Fabritius47:41
    43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+32:23Mika Hmlist44:01
    44SWESvedalens AIK (63)+33:06Marcus Millegrd43:05
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+34:10David Shepherd51:46
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+35:14Erno Pakkala46:23
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+35:15Janne Joensivu49:15
    48SWERonneby OK (532)+35:26Christian Hkansson44:06
    49SWELinkpings OK (57)+35:29Anders Berg45:24
    50FINNavi (46)+35:55Jere Pajunen45:48
    51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+37:56Aleksei Pavilainen55:04
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+38:23Severi Eerola46:59
    53SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+38:34Bjrn Olovsson49:54
    54NORHalden SK 2 (24)+38:38Marius Bjugan41:45
    55SWEGvle OK (94)+39:14Lasse Jansson43:38
    56FINRastivarsat (74)+39:15Sergei Sibilev44:47
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+39:16Petri Laaksonen45:18
    58NORIL Tyrving (65)+39:45Nicholas Morgan46:38
    59SWETby OK (61)+39:59Sebastian Wiman47:00
    60SWEHellas (38)+40:06Vaclav Komanec56:20
    61FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+40:07Magnus Johansson44:41
    62SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+40:14Per Eklv49:03
    63SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+40:34Oskar Svrd49:28
    64SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+40:53Tomas Lfgren45:58
    65SWEIFK Ume (53)+41:00Jakob Nilsson52:12
    66SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+41:27Nicolas Girsch43:02
    67FINKangasala SK (37)+41:28Panu Teittinen46:21
    68NORHalden SK 3 (365)+42:10Torben Wendler51:16
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+42:17Juha Suominen43:47
    70SWEJrla IF OK (117)+42:18Johan Strandberg44:31
    71SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+42:59Daniel Liljedahl46:36
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+43:24Ingvar kesson43:56
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+43:30Antti-Ville Korhonen48:15
    74SWEKils OK (137)+44:02Jrgen Granefelt52:58
    75FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+46:02Toni Pikkarainen47:46
    76SWEOK Roslagen (81)+46:53Oscars Zernis49:59
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+46:54Juha Tolonen45:05
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+47:27Jani Heikkinen44:43
    79FINPellon Ponsi (80)+47:31Juho-Matti Taivainen54:26
    80SWENorbergs OK (259)+47:47Johan Holm52:41
    81FINDelta 3 (69)+47:49Olli Moisander47:11
    82FINRasti-Lukko (178)+47:50Markus Ylijoki49:50
    83SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+49:02Martin Norling51:19
    84FINMS Parma 2 (76)+49:17Lasse Suonp51:23
    85SWEHestra IF (194)+50:30Daniel Hjortvall52:18
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+50:40Mikko Vapa50:16
    87SWEOK Triangeln (120)+50:42Sixten Sild45:55
    88FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+50:44Pekka Vesterinen46:08
    89FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+51:56Jukka-Pekka Katajisto47:45
    90SWEVsters SOK (107)+51:59Robert Palm49:26
    91SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+52:36Jonas Hogedal48:31
    92FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+53:26Saku Asikainen50:12
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+53:39Antti Nurminen49:56
    94FINLappeen Riento (305)+54:06Armo Hiie48:39
    95SWEOK Hllen (47)+54:08Christian Teich45:52
    96SWENykpings OK (250)+54:11Tomas Reibring45:59
    97SUIUBOL (317)+54:15Christian Rogenmoser46:07
    98SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+54:19Johan Strand53:48
    99FINHauhon Sisu (95)+54:21Pasi Lehtonen49:59
    100AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+54:24Martin Binder51:50
    101FINKoo-Vee (159)+54:25Kai Pasonen45:28
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+54:33Ilkka Nurminen46:28
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+54:58Jarmo Reiman47:46
    104NORstmarka OK (109)+55:34Murray Strain43:16
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+55:41Tero Viljanen46:54
    106SWESundsvalls OK (50)+55:52Tomas Unander47:41
    107SWEOK Tyr (151)+56:33Erik Rberg46:25
    108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+56:40Jouko Jylh49:17
    109SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+56:42Hans Daniels53:54
    110RUSYarky Mir (96)+56:47Nikolay Malishev47:03
    111SWETullinge SK (142)+57:10Johnny Junegard48:03
    112FINOK77 (33)+57:12Artis Jansons1:00:14
    113NORModum OL (640)+57:14Jens Kristian Kopland53:54
    114SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+57:15Per Jonhed46:17
    115FINPargas IF 2 (115)+57:15Bjrn Frisk47:57
    116FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+57:19Ville Glad48:29
    117SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+57:52Daniel Nilsson48:10
    118SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+58:08Andreas Johansson53:33
    119FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+58:30Matti Sipil47:48
    120SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+59:30Peter Karsbo52:06
    121NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+1:00:09Thomas Jakobsen52:16
    122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+1:00:13Tuomo Istolahti45:14
    123FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+1:00:16Jouni Mkrinen45:23
    124SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:00:32Anders Svensk50:12
    125SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:00:37Daniel Atts52:05
    126SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+1:02:04Viktor Larsson54:28
    127SWEJrflla OK (103)+1:02:23Jonte Alm48:42
    128FINNavi 2 (140)+1:02:23Olli Viljakainen48:35
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+1:02:33Timo Savelainen51:25
    130SUIKapreolo (279)+1:03:44Christian Mohn44:52
    131FINOK Orient 3 (161)+1:03:49Ove Simosas48:41
    132FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+1:04:02Veli-Matti Lonka50:06
    133FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+1:04:04Jouni Vidqvist49:33
    134SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+1:04:23Joakim Ingelsson43:32
    135NORRingerike OL (71)+1:04:33Geir Inge Orderud49:42
    136FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+1:06:07Kimmo Gynther57:29
    137FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+1:06:09Simo Turunen46:42
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+1:06:11Sami Koivu47:36
    139LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:07:40Gundars Rusous49:15
    140FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:08:16Teemu Rantala43:43
    141FINIF Brahe (145)+1:08:39Peter Johansson58:53
    142SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+1:08:42Lars Strid50:13
    143FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+1:08:51Ari-Pekka Lassila47:45
    144FRAFrance CISM (616)+1:08:52Rudy Gouy55:33
    145SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+1:10:40Jimmy Norrman48:52
    146SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+1:10:42Emil Ingvarsson51:03
    147FINIF Femman (157)+1:11:27Jens Jern51:57
    148FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+1:11:32Vladimir Alexeev56:26
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+1:12:09Aleksi Rsnen47:42
    150SWEIF Thor (187)+1:13:02Peter Guterstam51:22
    151FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:13:03Matti Yliluikki46:31
    152SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+1:13:11Andersson Jon1:02:19
    153FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:13:27Riku Kopra51:07
    154SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:13:34Magnus Sandberg53:59
    155SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+1:14:10Johan Ericsson1:00:58
    156SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:14:26Kalle Johansson46:02
    157SWESkogslparna (116)+1:14:56Hans Persson56:17
    158ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:14:57Olavi Ottas48:42
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+1:15:01Eino Kattilakoski54:40
    160SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:15:13Marcus Andersson47:27
    161FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:15:57Asko Vnnen49:38
    162NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:16:01Bjrn Hauge54:11
    163FINIF land (118)+1:16:04Blomster Daniel54:17
    164SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:16:38Karl Larsson49:51
    165FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:17:07Harri Koskinen54:17
    166SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:17:24Emil Tengvall48:38
    167NORCentrum OK (124)+1:18:02Ted Jeremiassen49:42
    168FINOK Botnia (179)+1:19:07Andreas backa50:14
    169SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+1:19:34Erik Amberg58:40
    170FINRastikarhut (114)+1:19:39Tapio Mannila51:06
    171FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:20:26Henri Jskelinen46:29
    172FINOK77 2 (209)+1:20:45Juha Tilli51:19
    173FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:20:47Samuli Valonen57:53
    174SWERns OK (294)+1:20:54Thomas Johansson47:52
    175FINLynx 2 (357)+1:21:38Rainer Kujala53:03
    176FINSK Vuoksi (230)+1:21:55Anssi Juutilainen47:52
    177SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:22:20Pontus Ahonen54:57
    178NORSkien OK (282)+1:22:25Steinar Kvaale53:41
    179NORLten OL (264)+1:22:26Bjrnar Bjrke Olsen51:32
    180SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:22:27Stefan Bengtsson59:00
    181SWEForsa OK (189)+1:23:00Jonas Gustavsson50:11
    182FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:23:05Esa Kinnunen49:11
    183NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:23:35Idar Brekke1:01:02
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:23:48Kari Valonen50:14
    185NOROL Trollelg (181)+1:23:51Johan Halvorsen1:06:53
    186SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:24:25Pr Svensson50:00
    187SWEOK Kre (205)+1:24:44Jonas Bystrm51:04
    188FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+1:24:46Jyrki Lammila47:41
    189SWETby OK 2 (227)+1:24:47David Kleman47:21
    190RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:24:52Ruslan Gritsan45:59
    191FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:25:24Janne Paavilainen50:18
    192DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:25:40Tim Falck Weber52:18
    193FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:26:09Aki Myllrinen48:56
    194FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+1:26:20Antti Paasikoski55:20
    195FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+1:26:21Mikko Peltonen49:00
    196SWE10-6-6 (984)+1:26:55Terje Lund58:04
    197FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+1:26:59Jani Hkkinen1:07:45
    198FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+1:27:09Markku Helle51:44
    199FINMS Parma 3 (271)+1:27:20Tommi Kallikari53:32
    200RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:28:18Evgeniy Matrosenkov1:01:52
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >