jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 15,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:41:17Thierry Gueorgiou1:23:10
    2NORHalden SK (2)+3:42Emil Wingstedt1:26:54
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+6:03Marc Lauenstein1:25:44
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+6:16Jonne Lakanen1:25:47
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+11:42Bernt Bjrnsgaard1:28:20
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+12:19Mrten B. Bostrm1:25:03
    7SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:29Carsten Jrgensen1:24:56
    8DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+14:45Jamie Stevenson1:22:38
    9FINPaimion Rasti (11)+14:49Francois Gonon1:22:48
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+14:53Maxim Davidov1:22:37
    11SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+14:55Henrik Lfs1:22:32
    12FINDelta (3)+15:01Valentin Novikov1:21:29
    13NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:05Jrgen Rostrup1:23:08
    14FINHiisirasti (26)+15:13Michele Tavernaro1:23:11
    15SWELeksands OK (21)+15:32Kalle Dalin1:33:32
    16FINLapuan Virki (42)+16:03Juha Sorvisto1:28:10
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+17:31David Andersson1:25:18
    18FINMS Parma (28)+18:23Petteri Muukkonen1:23:57
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+21:56Johan Nsman1:26:39
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+22:06Topi Anjala1:26:40
    21NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+22:20Bjrnar Valstad1:27:03
    22FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+23:03Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:25:38
    23SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+23:14Simonas Krepsta1:24:13
    24FINLynx (30)+23:26Roman Ryapolov1:24:04
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+23:35Fredrik Lwegren1:24:29
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+23:50Tuomas Tervo1:28:21
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+25:54Niclas Jonasson1:25:23
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+26:40Kim Fagerudd1:27:40
    29SWEOK Denseln (16)+26:43Erik Andersson1:26:09
    30NORNTNUI (58)+27:02Lars Skjeset1:26:24
    31SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+33:30Mikael Olofsson1:31:32
    32SWEOK Linne (54)+33:59Mats Troeng1:26:19
    33FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+36:05Teuvo Heimonen1:38:31
    34FINPargas IF (25)+36:15Mats Dahlen1:27:34
    35SWEOK Tisaren (43)+36:52Emil Lauri1:35:52
    36FINDelta 2 (27)+37:09Manne Suominen1:35:11
    37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+39:26Jari Sillman1:30:37
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+41:12Kristaps Jaudzems1:28:40
    39FINEspoon Suunta (35)+41:58Matt Crane1:32:47
    40NORFredrikstad SK (122)+42:11Hvard Lucasen1:35:29
    41NORHalden SK 2 (24)+44:30Marian Davidig1:26:43
    42SWELinkpings OK (57)+44:36Denis Steinemann1:28:03
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+46:15Martin Johnsson1:40:20
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+47:45Erik hlund1:25:36
    45SWESvedalens AIK (63)+47:49Scott Fraser1:35:20
    46NORIL Tyrving (65)+47:52Audun Weltzien1:28:33
    47NORWing OK (66)+47:59ystein Kvaal sterb1:30:53
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+48:13Johan Modig1:23:29
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+50:44Vadim Tolstopyatov1:34:51
    50FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+50:46Simo Lindgren1:29:58
    51FINOK Orient (93)+51:41Esa Huttunen1:36:33
    52SWEHellas (38)+51:46Jan Prokzka1:31:11
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+52:06Matti Tyryl1:34:50
    54SWERonneby OK (532)+53:15Gustav Nsman1:36:28
    55FINRastivarsat (74)+53:18Denis Glazunov1:35:14
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+53:27Jukka Pohjonen1:36:15
    57FINKangasala SK (37)+54:41Petri Ikvalko1:33:24
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+57:31Troels Nielsen1:42:55
    59FINNavi (46)+57:38Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:39:25
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+57:59Aleksi Mattila1:39:28
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+58:08Olof Borell1:38:30
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+58:27Mikko Heinmki1:38:47
    63SWETby OK (61)+58:57John Fredriksson1:40:03
    64SWEGvle OK (94)+1:00:37Erik Sisell1:42:18
    65SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+1:01:26Tomas Dlabaja1:29:53
    66SWEOK Roslagen (81)+1:01:34Andreas Kraas1:34:47
    67NORHalden SK 3 (365)+1:01:40Andrei Zhuralev1:36:34
    68SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+1:03:21Erik Sundberg1:42:14
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+1:03:27Andreas Kllming1:40:47
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:03:44Antti Ryynnen1:43:04
    71SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+1:03:54Bjrn Karlsson1:43:22
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+1:04:11Jukka Miettinen1:29:46
    73SWEKils OK (137)+1:04:42Martin Ivarsson1:39:38
    74SWEJrla IF OK (117)+1:05:17Jakob Jansson1:39:38
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+1:05:39Jonas Pilblad1:27:31
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+1:05:47Jaakko Leppnen1:41:51
    77SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:05:51Peter berg1:27:49
    78AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+1:05:52Gernot Kerschbaumer1:32:16
    79FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+1:07:25Sampo Sillanp1:40:33
    80FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:07:40Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:37:49
    81SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+1:07:48Per Sjgren1:45:19
    82FINLappeen Riento (305)+1:09:03Jani Myllrinen1:31:16
    83FINOK77 (33)+1:09:23Jan Donner1:31:29
    84FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+1:09:38Edgars Bertuks1:38:43
    85SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:11:00Hkan Andersson1:37:36
    86SWEOK Triangeln (120)+1:11:42Markus Puusepp1:40:57
    87SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:12:06Jan Johansson1:44:57
    88SWEOK Tyr (151)+1:12:38Johan Hellman1:34:37
    89NORstmarka OK (109)+1:13:05Erik Sagvolden1:38:59
    90RUSYarky Mir (96)+1:13:08Igor Klimov1:35:47
    91FINMS Parma 2 (76)+1:13:18Pasi Tlkk1:38:06
    92FINHauhon Sisu (95)+1:13:37Arttu Koskinen1:39:48
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+1:13:47Tomi Vartiamki1:33:50
    94SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+1:14:50Elis Bengtsson1:37:08
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+1:14:53Janne Nurminen1:40:52
    96SWEHestra IF (194)+1:14:56Rikard Pentonen1:40:05
    97FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+1:14:58Seppo Mkinen1:39:41
    98FINKoo-Vee (159)+1:15:18Jarmo Mauriala1:40:26
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+1:16:06Jacob Physant1:41:28
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:16:21Jussi Mkil1:38:29
    101SWETullinge SK (142)+1:18:31Bjrn Normark1:39:20
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+1:18:34Anders Lindeus1:36:17
    103SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+1:18:43Jan Johansson1:41:45
    104SWEJrflla OK (103)+1:19:07Tomas Jonsson1:36:53
    105SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:19:42Henrik Eriksson1:38:23
    106FINDelta 3 (69)+1:26:16Harri Laine1:59:01
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+1:26:25Mikko Piril1:48:23
    108FINNavi 2 (140)+1:26:59Teemu Laasanen1:44:30
    109SUIUBOL (317)+1:27:11Florian Winkler1:50:45
    110SUIKapreolo (279)+1:28:08Lukas Schulthess1:42:56
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+1:28:16Jari Vlikorpi1:53:24
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:28:26Erik Wall1:47:14
    113SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+1:30:35Robert Enbom1:55:59
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+1:31:24Ville Hyvnen1:42:13
    115FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+1:31:30Ossi Heikkil1:50:06
    116FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+1:31:35Kari Sinikallas1:56:50
    117FINRasti-Lukko (178)+1:32:28Saku Ylijoki1:58:23
    118SWENykpings OK (250)+1:32:44Mats Edengren1:55:32
    119SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+1:32:57Mattias Allared1:43:18
    120FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+1:33:24Tuomas Hapola1:56:11
    121SWESundsvalls OK (50)+1:33:24Martin Lundgren1:53:13
    122FINOK Orient 3 (161)+1:33:40Jari Johansson1:47:02
    123SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+1:33:43Lars Karlsson1:47:13
    124FRAFrance CISM (616)+1:35:06Philippe Page1:44:24
    125SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+1:35:32Daniel Robertsson1:52:15
    126FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:36:05Jussi Mkel1:51:33
    127SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+1:36:35Anders Hansson1:54:59
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+1:38:04Jukka Aho1:44:42
    129NORRingerike OL (71)+1:38:55Geir Nilsen1:54:14
    130RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:39:26Alexander Minakov1:33:34
    131FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:39:31Juuso Tuomaala1:48:24
    132ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:39:44Alar Assor1:37:26
    133FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+1:39:54Tuomas Fjllstrm2:02:24
    134SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:39:58Stefan Zingg1:42:33
    135FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:40:08Petri Vnnen1:39:16
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:40:12Kari Hillo1:38:43
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+1:40:18Esa Hongell1:41:55
    138FINIF Femman (157)+1:40:26Anders Bckstrm1:46:14
    139DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:41:01Yevhen Kandybey1:29:44
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:41:09Timo Tuovinen1:40:26
    141FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+1:41:20Markus Hannula1:54:31
    142NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+1:42:25Kaas Martin Waaler2:00:00
    143FINIF Brahe (145)+1:44:02Tommy Haglund1:47:09
    144SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+1:44:36Olausson Johan1:42:19
    145NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:44:53Lars Aurebekk1:42:37
    146FINIF land (118)+1:45:01Sderstrm Marcus1:42:46
    147FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+1:46:34Harri Pyy2:08:44
    148NORSkien OK (282)+1:46:46yvind Hylleseth1:42:14
    149FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+1:47:33Juha Lassila1:53:16
    150NORLten OL (264)+1:47:44Simen Smestad1:43:27
    151SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:47:51Erik Tengvall1:45:41
    152SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+1:48:05Dan Engberg1:42:20
    153SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:48:18Erik Edespong1:52:18
    154FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:48:29Pekka Huusari1:42:04
    155NORCentrum OK (124)+1:50:21Kai F Karoli1:48:38
    156NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:50:28Erik Paulsrud1:44:34
    157SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:51:14Nils Bjrke1:44:54
    158FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:51:18Heikki Korhonen1:47:06
    159FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+1:51:26Jukka Vyrynen1:59:03
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:51:36Jukka Jarva1:55:30
    161LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:51:38Aivars Mihailovs1:59:12
    162FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:51:39Sakari Parttimaa1:56:56
    163FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:51:43Timo Salonen1:45:27
    164SWEForsa OK (189)+1:51:50Anders Trolin1:47:16
    165SWENorbergs OK (259)+1:52:31Uffe Eriksson2:13:52
    166SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:52:37Mikael Cassel1:58:55
    167SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+1:52:38Lasse Gustavsson1:50:01
    168FINOK77 2 (209)+1:53:00Sami Isoherranen1:48:50
    169RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:53:51Aleksey Lahmanov1:40:29
    170FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+1:54:04Ari Niskanen2:03:34
    171NORModum OL (640)+1:55:32Trond Cato Martinsen2:10:59
    172SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:55:57Martin Fredriksson1:53:53
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+1:56:06Jari Holm1:44:56
    174SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:56:10Mattias Karlsson1:51:49
    175FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:56:20Kalle Tiitinen1:44:04
    176NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:56:24Martin Soukup1:42:19
    177SWESkogslparna (116)+1:56:39Hkan Persson1:55:28
    178FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:57:07Pasi Poikonen1:50:11
    179FINLynx 2 (357)+1:58:48Lauri Kleemola1:54:01
    180FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+1:59:15Jukka Suominen1:53:13
    181FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:59:56Pauli Nieminen1:45:13
    182FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+2:00:00Kari Ristanen1:48:31
    183FINRastikarhut (114)+2:00:44Vesa Mkel1:54:38
    184SWEIF Thor (187)+2:03:43Fredrik Elwinger2:05:05
    185FINOK Botnia (179)+2:04:26Kristian backa2:02:29
    186FINMS Parma 3 (271)+2:05:29Jussi Leskinen1:52:55
    187SWERns OK (294)+2:05:57Jonas Eriksson1:55:15
    188NORRAUMAR OL (533)+2:06:17Eivind Aardal1:45:17
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+2:06:31Petteri Vnnen1:41:09
    190SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+2:06:39Nils Wistrand1:53:31
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (314)+2:06:43Jouni Siltakorpi1:46:44
    192SWEDalaportens OL (149)+2:06:49Johan Silvemark1:49:18
    193FINPohjankyrn Rasti (350)+2:06:53Jussi Ojala1:47:40
    194FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+2:06:56Matti Peltola1:47:19
    195FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+2:07:02Tapani Siivonen1:47:09
    196GERMTK Bad Harzburg (483)+2:07:53Patrick Hofmeister1:45:45
    197PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+2:08:33Elisio Roque1:51:26
    198SWEKlyftamo/Istrum (341)+2:08:45Mathias Hggblom1:41:25
    199FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+2:09:13Tuomo Tompuri2:16:42
    200FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+2:09:17Mark Saunders1:58:08
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >