jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:19:44Thierry Gueorgiou1:01:37
    2NORHalden SK (2)+3:05Emil Wingstedt1:04:44
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+5:25Marc Lauenstein1:03:32
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+5:28Jonne Lakanen1:03:25
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+10:10Bernt Bjrnsgaard1:05:14
    6SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:52Carsten Jrgensen1:03:45
    7FINLapuan Virki (42)+12:59Juha Sorvisto1:03:32
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+13:01Mrten B. Bostrm1:04:12
    9SWELeksands OK (21)+13:06Kalle Dalin1:09:33
    10FINDelta (3)+15:29Valentin Novikov1:00:24
    11NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:33Jrgen Rostrup1:02:02
    12FINPaimion Rasti (11)+15:34Francois Gonon1:01:59
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+15:35Henrik Lfs1:01:39
    14DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+15:36Jamie Stevenson1:01:55
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:38Maxim Davidov1:01:48
    16FINHiisirasti (26)+15:40Michele Tavernaro1:02:04
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+15:49David Andersson1:02:02
    18FINMS Parma (28)+17:16Petteri Muukkonen1:01:17
    19NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+21:13Bjrnar Valstad1:04:22
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+21:13Topi Anjala1:04:13
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+21:38Johan Nsman1:04:48
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+21:47Tuomas Tervo1:04:45
    23FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+22:25Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:03:27
    24SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+22:27Simonas Krepsta1:01:53
    25FINLynx (30)+22:28Roman Ryapolov1:01:33
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+22:43Fredrik Lwegren1:02:03
    27NORNTNUI (58)+25:19Lars Skjeset1:03:08
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+25:22Niclas Jonasson1:03:18
    29SWEOK Denseln (16)+25:24Erik Andersson1:03:17
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+25:25Kim Fagerudd1:04:52
    31SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+31:43Mikael Olofsson1:08:12
    32FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+31:45Teuvo Heimonen1:12:38
    33SWEOK Linne (54)+33:35Mats Troeng1:04:21
    34SWEOK Tisaren (43)+33:58Emil Lauri1:11:24
    35FINDelta 2 (27)+34:11Manne Suominen1:10:39
    36FINPargas IF (25)+34:43Mats Dahlen1:04:29
    37FINEspoon Suunta (35)+37:36Matt Crane1:06:52
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+37:40Jari Sillman1:07:17
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+38:41Kristaps Jaudzems1:04:36
    40NORFredrikstad SK (122)+41:12Hvard Lucasen1:12:56
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+43:04Martin Johnsson1:15:36
    42NORHalden SK 2 (24)+44:13Marian Davidig1:04:53
    43SWELinkpings OK (57)+44:15Denis Steinemann1:06:09
    44NORWing OK (66)+44:22ystein Kvaal sterb1:05:44
    45SWESvedalens AIK (63)+44:35Scott Fraser1:10:32
    46NORIL Tyrving (65)+47:23Audun Weltzien1:06:31
    47SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+47:49Erik hlund1:04:06
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+47:52Johan Modig1:01:35
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+48:08Matti Tyryl1:09:20
    50SWERonneby OK (532)+48:12Gustav Nsman1:09:51
    51FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+48:45Simo Lindgren1:06:22
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+48:49Vadim Tolstopyatov1:11:23
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+48:52Jukka Pohjonen1:10:07
    54FINOK Orient (93)+48:55Esa Huttunen1:12:13
    55FINRastivarsat (74)+48:57Denis Glazunov1:09:20
    56SWEHellas (38)+48:58Jan Prokzka1:06:49
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+50:38Troels Nielsen1:14:29
    58FINKangasala SK (37)+52:19Petri Ikvalko1:09:29
    59SWETby OK (61)+52:27John Fredriksson1:11:59
    60FINNavi (46)+52:37Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:12:51
    61SWEGvle OK (94)+52:49Erik Sisell1:12:57
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+52:59Mikko Heinmki1:11:46
    63SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+53:00Olof Borell1:11:49
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+53:12Aleksi Mattila1:13:07
    65SWEOK Roslagen (81)+56:05Andreas Kraas1:07:45
    66NORHalden SK 3 (365)+56:07Andrei Zhuralev1:09:26
    67SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+57:36Erik Sundberg1:14:56
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+58:05Andreas Kllming1:13:51
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+58:08Antti Ryynnen1:15:55
    70SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+58:11Bjrn Karlsson1:16:06
    71SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+59:51Tomas Dlabaja1:06:45
    72SWEJrla IF OK (117)+1:00:45Jakob Jansson1:13:32
    73FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+1:01:10Sampo Sillanp1:12:44
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+1:01:28Jukka Miettinen1:05:30
    75FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+1:01:31Jaakko Leppnen1:16:02
    76AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+1:01:32Gernot Kerschbaumer1:06:22
    77SWEKils OK (137)+1:01:36Martin Ivarsson1:14:59
    78SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+1:03:44Jonas Pilblad1:04:02
    79SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:03:47Peter berg1:04:12
    80SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+1:03:52Per Sjgren1:19:49
    81FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:03:55Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:12:30
    82SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:04:04Hkan Andersson1:09:07
    83FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+1:04:15Edgars Bertuks1:11:46
    84FINOK77 (33)+1:05:02Jan Donner1:05:34
    85SWEOK Triangeln (120)+1:06:58Markus Puusepp1:14:40
    86SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:07:10Jan Johansson1:18:28
    87FINHauhon Sisu (95)+1:07:22Arttu Koskinen1:12:00
    88FINMS Parma 2 (76)+1:08:30Pasi Tlkk1:11:44
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+1:08:58Jacob Physant1:12:46
    90SWEOK Tyr (151)+1:09:03Johan Hellman1:09:29
    91FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+1:09:13Seppo Mkinen1:12:23
    92NORstmarka OK (109)+1:09:13Erik Sagvolden1:13:33
    93RUSYarky Mir (96)+1:09:18Igor Klimov1:10:24
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+1:09:32Tomi Vartiamki1:08:01
    95FINKoo-Vee (159)+1:09:50Jarmo Mauriala1:13:24
    96FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+1:09:53Janne Nurminen1:14:19
    97SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+1:10:55Elis Bengtsson1:11:39
    98SWEHestra IF (194)+1:11:19Rikard Pentonen1:14:56
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:13:09Jussi Mkil1:13:44
    100SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+1:14:03Anders Lindeus1:10:12
    101SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+1:14:54Jan Johansson1:16:22
    102SWEJrflla OK (103)+1:15:02Tomas Jonsson1:11:14
    103SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:15:03Henrik Eriksson1:12:10
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+1:15:05Mikko Piril1:15:29
    105SWETullinge SK (142)+1:15:07Bjrn Normark1:14:22
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+1:16:37Robert Enbom1:20:28
    107FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+1:16:53Kari Sinikallas1:20:34
    108FINDelta 3 (69)+1:19:16Harri Laine1:30:27
    109FINNavi 2 (140)+1:20:08Teemu Laasanen1:16:06
    110FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+1:21:51Ossi Heikkil1:18:54
    111SUIKapreolo (279)+1:22:44Lukas Schulthess1:15:58
    112SUIUBOL (317)+1:22:57Florian Winkler1:24:58
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:23:00Erik Wall1:20:13
    114FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+1:23:08Jari Vlikorpi1:26:43
    115FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+1:25:15Ville Hyvnen1:14:30
    116SWENykpings OK (250)+1:25:37Mats Edengren1:26:51
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+1:25:39Mattias Allared1:14:26
    118SWESundsvalls OK (50)+1:25:41Martin Lundgren1:23:57
    119FINRasti-Lukko (178)+1:26:17Saku Ylijoki1:30:38
    120FINOK Orient 3 (161)+1:27:27Jari Johansson1:19:15
    121SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+1:27:29Lars Karlsson1:19:26
    122FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+1:27:31Tuomas Hapola1:28:45
    123NORRingerike OL (71)+1:27:40Geir Nilsen1:21:25
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+1:27:43Daniel Robertsson1:22:52
    125FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:28:47Jussi Mkel1:22:42
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+1:29:07Harri Pyy1:29:44
    127SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+1:29:10Anders Hansson1:26:00
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:29:11Juuso Tuomaala1:16:30
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+1:29:54Tuomas Fjllstrm1:30:51
    130FRAFrance CISM (616)+1:31:30Philippe Page1:19:14
    131FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+1:32:08Markus Hannula1:23:45
    132SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:33:08Stefan Zingg1:14:10
    133FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+1:33:17Jukka Aho1:18:22
    134FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:35:57Timo Tuovinen1:13:40
    135RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:35:59Alexander Minakov1:08:33
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+1:36:06Kaas Martin Waaler1:32:08
    137SWENorbergs OK (259)+1:36:13Uffe Eriksson1:36:00
    138FINIF Femman (157)+1:36:15Anders Bckstrm1:20:30
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+1:36:20Esa Hongell1:16:23
    140FINIF Brahe (145)+1:36:23Tommy Haglund1:17:57
    141FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:36:26Kari Hillo1:13:24
    142ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:36:30Alar Assor1:12:38
    143DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:39:54Yevhen Kandybey1:07:04
    144FINIF land (118)+1:40:00Sderstrm Marcus1:16:11
    145NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:40:01Lars Aurebekk1:16:12
    146SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+1:40:02Olausson Johan1:16:11
    147SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+1:40:05Dan Engberg1:12:46
    148FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+1:40:07Juha Lassila1:24:16
    149NORModum OL (640)+1:40:10Trond Cato Martinsen1:34:03
    150NORSkien OK (282)+1:40:19yvind Hylleseth1:14:13
    151SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:40:35Erik Tengvall1:16:51
    152NORLten OL (264)+1:41:17Simen Smestad1:15:26
    153SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:41:32Erik Edespong1:23:59
    154FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+1:41:35Ari Niskanen1:29:30
    155SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:42:45Nils Bjrke1:14:52
    156LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:42:53Aivars Mihailovs1:28:54
    157FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+1:42:55Jukka Vyrynen1:28:59
    158SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:43:00Mikael Cassel1:27:46
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:43:03Pekka Huusari1:15:04
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:43:08Jukka Jarva1:25:28
    161SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:43:58Martin Fredriksson1:20:20
    162FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:44:12Heikki Korhonen1:18:26
    163FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:44:14Sakari Parttimaa1:27:57
    164SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+1:44:17Lasse Gustavsson1:20:06
    165FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:44:23Timo Salonen1:16:33
    166NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:44:37Erik Paulsrud1:17:09
    167NORCentrum OK (124)+1:44:50Kai F Karoli1:21:33
    168SWEForsa OK (189)+1:45:45Anders Trolin1:19:37
    169FINOK77 2 (209)+1:46:28Sami Isoherranen1:20:44
    170SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+1:47:41Niklas Tjernlund1:31:48
    171SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:47:47Mattias Karlsson1:21:53
    172FINLynx 2 (357)+1:47:55Lauri Kleemola1:21:33
    173SWEIF Thor (187)+1:49:13Fredrik Elwinger1:29:01
    174RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:49:15Aleksey Lahmanov1:14:19
    175FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:49:22Pasi Poikonen1:20:52
    176FINRastikarhut (114)+1:50:11Vesa Mkel1:22:31
    177FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:50:53Kalle Tiitinen1:17:03
    178FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+1:50:57Jukka Suominen1:23:22
    179FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+1:51:00Tuomo Tompuri1:36:55
    180FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+1:51:01Ari-Pekka Mononen1:18:15
    181SWESkogslparna (116)+1:51:03Hkan Persson1:28:19
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+1:51:06Jari Holm1:18:22
    183NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:51:07Martin Soukup1:15:29
    184FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+1:51:18Kari Ristanen1:18:15
    185FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:52:05Pauli Nieminen1:15:48
    186SWERns OK (294)+1:55:07Jonas Eriksson1:22:52
    187FINOK Botnia (179)+1:55:14Kristian backa1:31:44
    188FINMS Parma 3 (271)+1:56:06Jussi Leskinen1:21:58
    189SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:56:11Nils Wistrand1:21:29
    190FINSK Vuoksi (230)+1:57:20Jussi Ranki1:29:52
    191FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+1:58:38Mark Saunders1:25:55
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+1:59:24Petteri Vnnen1:12:27
    193PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+1:59:28Elisio Roque1:20:47
    194GERMTK Bad Harzburg (483)+1:59:29Patrick Hofmeister1:15:48
    195FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+1:59:32Matti Peltola1:18:21
    196FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+2:00:28Tapani Siivonen1:19:01
    197NORRAUMAR OL (533)+2:00:29Eivind Aardal1:17:56
    198FINPohjankyrn Rasti (350)+2:00:30Jussi Ojala1:19:43
    199SWEDalaportens OL (149)+2:00:32Johan Silvemark1:21:28
    200FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (314)+2:00:33Jouni Siltakorpi1:19:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >