jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 12,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:29:10Thierry Gueorgiou1:11:03
    2NORHalden SK (2)+3:38Emil Wingstedt1:14:43
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+6:25Marc Lauenstein1:13:59
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+6:27Jonne Lakanen1:13:50
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+11:18Bernt Bjrnsgaard1:15:48
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+12:23Mrten B. Bostrm1:13:00
    7SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:27Carsten Jrgensen1:12:46
    8FINLapuan Virki (42)+13:10Juha Sorvisto1:13:10
    9SWELeksands OK (21)+13:30Kalle Dalin1:19:23
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:33Maxim Davidov1:11:10
    11NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:34Jrgen Rostrup1:11:30
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+15:51Jamie Stevenson1:11:36
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+15:52Henrik Lfs1:11:22
    14FINDelta (3)+15:57Valentin Novikov1:10:18
    15FINPaimion Rasti (11)+15:58Francois Gonon1:11:50
    16FINHiisirasti (26)+15:59Michele Tavernaro1:11:50
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+16:22David Andersson1:12:02
    18FINMS Parma (28)+18:14Petteri Muukkonen1:11:40
    19NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+21:51Bjrnar Valstad1:14:27
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+22:10Topi Anjala1:14:36
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+22:10Johan Nsman1:14:46
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+23:18Fredrik Lwegren1:12:03
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+23:22Tuomas Tervo1:15:45
    24SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+23:23Simonas Krepsta1:12:15
    25FINLynx (30)+23:32Roman Ryapolov1:12:02
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+25:53Niclas Jonasson1:13:14
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+25:58Kim Fagerudd1:14:50
    28SWEOK Denseln (16)+26:32Erik Andersson1:13:50
    29NORNTNUI (58)+26:35Lars Skjeset1:13:51
    30SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+32:51Mikael Olofsson1:18:45
    31FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+32:52Teuvo Heimonen1:23:11
    32SWEOK Linne (54)+34:09Mats Troeng1:14:21
    33FINPargas IF (25)+35:10Mats Dahlen1:14:22
    34FINDelta 2 (27)+35:31Manne Suominen1:21:26
    35SWEOK Tisaren (43)+35:51Emil Lauri1:22:43
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+38:37Jari Sillman1:17:41
    37FINEspoon Suunta (35)+39:26Matt Crane1:18:07
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+40:18Kristaps Jaudzems1:15:39
    39NORFredrikstad SK (122)+41:55Hvard Lucasen1:23:05
    40SWELinkpings OK (57)+44:16Denis Steinemann1:15:35
    41NORHalden SK 2 (24)+44:17Marian Davidig1:14:23
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+44:23Martin Johnsson1:26:21
    43NORWing OK (66)+46:09ystein Kvaal sterb1:16:57
    44SWESvedalens AIK (63)+46:24Scott Fraser1:21:48
    45SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+47:36Erik hlund1:13:19
    46NORIL Tyrving (65)+47:40Audun Weltzien1:16:14
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+47:54Johan Modig1:11:02
    48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+49:40Simo Lindgren1:16:44
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+49:46Vadim Tolstopyatov1:21:45
    50SWERonneby OK (532)+49:51Gustav Nsman1:20:56
    51SWEHellas (38)+50:30Jan Prokzka1:17:47
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+50:35Matti Tyryl1:21:12
    53FINOK Orient (93)+50:37Esa Huttunen1:23:21
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+50:38Jukka Pohjonen1:21:18
    55FINRastivarsat (74)+51:31Denis Glazunov1:21:20
    56FINKangasala SK (37)+53:44Petri Ikvalko1:20:19
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+54:48Troels Nielsen1:28:05
    58FINNavi (46)+55:30Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:25:09
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+55:37Mikko Heinmki1:23:50
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+55:42Olof Borell1:23:57
    61SWETby OK (61)+55:59John Fredriksson1:24:57
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+56:01Aleksi Mattila1:25:23
    63NORHalden SK 3 (365)+57:27Andrei Zhuralev1:20:13
    64SWEOK Roslagen (81)+57:29Andreas Kraas1:18:35
    65SWEGvle OK (94)+57:30Erik Sisell1:27:04
    66SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+1:00:27Erik Sundberg1:27:13
    67SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+1:00:59Tomas Dlabaja1:17:19
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+1:01:22Andreas Kllming1:26:34
    69SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+1:01:26Bjrn Karlsson1:28:48
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:02:14Antti Ryynnen1:29:28
    71AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+1:02:38Gernot Kerschbaumer1:16:55
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+1:03:14Jukka Miettinen1:16:42
    73SWEJrla IF OK (117)+1:03:21Jakob Jansson1:25:34
    74FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+1:03:36Sampo Sillanp1:24:37
    75SWEKils OK (137)+1:03:43Martin Ivarsson1:26:32
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+1:03:50Jaakko Leppnen1:27:47
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+1:04:44Jonas Pilblad1:14:28
    78SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:05:45Peter berg1:15:36
    79SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+1:05:45Per Sjgren1:31:08
    80FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+1:06:17Edgars Bertuks1:23:14
    81FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:06:19Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:24:20
    82FINOK77 (33)+1:06:59Jan Donner1:16:57
    83FINLappeen Riento (305)+1:07:30Jani Myllrinen1:17:37
    84SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:07:37Hkan Andersson1:22:06
    85SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:09:44Jan Johansson1:30:28
    86FINHauhon Sisu (95)+1:09:47Arttu Koskinen1:23:51
    87SWEOK Triangeln (120)+1:10:04Markus Puusepp1:27:12
    88SWEOK Tyr (151)+1:10:27Johan Hellman1:20:19
    89FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+1:10:53Seppo Mkinen1:23:29
    90NORstmarka OK (109)+1:11:09Erik Sagvolden1:24:55
    91FINMS Parma 2 (76)+1:11:27Pasi Tlkk1:24:07
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+1:11:37Janne Nurminen1:25:29
    93RUSYarky Mir (96)+1:11:40Igor Klimov1:22:12
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+1:11:44Tomi Vartiamki1:19:39
    95FINKoo-Vee (159)+1:12:25Jarmo Mauriala1:25:25
    96SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+1:13:06Elis Bengtsson1:23:16
    97SWEHestra IF (194)+1:13:12Rikard Pentonen1:26:15
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:14:30Jussi Mkil1:24:31
    99SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+1:16:04Anders Lindeus1:21:39
    100SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+1:16:41Jan Johansson1:27:35
    101SWEJrflla OK (103)+1:16:55Tomas Jonsson1:22:33
    102SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:16:58Henrik Eriksson1:23:31
    103SWETullinge SK (142)+1:16:58Bjrn Normark1:25:39
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+1:19:33Mikko Piril1:29:23
    105FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+1:20:00Kari Sinikallas1:33:08
    106FINDelta 3 (69)+1:21:59Harri Laine1:42:36
    107FINNavi 2 (140)+1:22:05Teemu Laasanen1:27:29
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+1:24:29Robert Enbom1:37:46
    109SUIKapreolo (279)+1:24:46Lukas Schulthess1:27:27
    110SUIUBOL (317)+1:24:52Florian Winkler1:36:19
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+1:25:34Jari Vlikorpi1:38:35
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:25:37Erik Wall1:32:17
    113FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+1:25:39Ossi Heikkil1:32:07
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+1:27:59Ville Hyvnen1:26:41
    115SWESundsvalls OK (50)+1:28:13Martin Lundgren1:35:55
    116FINRasti-Lukko (178)+1:28:19Saku Ylijoki1:42:06
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+1:29:23Mattias Allared1:27:36
    118SWENykpings OK (250)+1:29:27Mats Edengren1:40:08
    119FINOK Orient 3 (161)+1:29:29Jari Johansson1:30:44
    120FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+1:29:37Tuomas Hapola1:40:17
    121SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+1:29:58Daniel Robertsson1:34:33
    122SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+1:29:59Lars Karlsson1:31:22
    123FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:31:48Jussi Mkel1:35:09
    124SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+1:32:07Anders Hansson1:38:23
    125FRAFrance CISM (616)+1:33:53Philippe Page1:31:04
    126NORRingerike OL (71)+1:34:54Geir Nilsen1:38:06
    127FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:35:16Juuso Tuomaala1:32:01
    128FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+1:35:16Tuomas Fjllstrm1:45:39
    129FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+1:35:23Markus Hannula1:36:26
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+1:35:51Jukka Aho1:30:22
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+1:36:16Harri Pyy1:46:19
    132SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:37:12Stefan Zingg1:27:40
    133ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:37:56Alar Assor1:23:30
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:38:03Kari Hillo1:24:27
    135FINIF Femman (157)+1:38:06Anders Bckstrm1:31:46
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+1:38:06Esa Hongell1:27:36
    137RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:38:09Alexander Minakov1:20:09
    138SWENorbergs OK (259)+1:38:12Uffe Eriksson1:47:25
    139NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+1:38:22Kaas Martin Waaler1:43:50
    140FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:38:28Petri Vnnen1:25:29
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:39:44Timo Tuovinen1:26:53
    142DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:40:31Yevhen Kandybey1:17:07
    143FINIF Brahe (145)+1:40:33Tommy Haglund1:31:33
    144SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+1:42:01Olausson Johan1:27:35
    145NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:42:10Lars Aurebekk1:27:47
    146FINIF land (118)+1:42:25Sderstrm Marcus1:28:02
    147SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:42:58Erik Tengvall1:28:41
    148NORSkien OK (282)+1:43:11yvind Hylleseth1:26:30
    149SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+1:43:30Dan Engberg1:25:36
    150FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+1:43:39Juha Lassila1:37:14
    151NORLten OL (264)+1:43:57Simen Smestad1:27:32
    152LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:44:48Aivars Mihailovs1:40:15
    153FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+1:44:51Jukka Vyrynen1:40:21
    154FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+1:44:56Ari Niskanen1:42:18
    155SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:45:25Erik Edespong1:37:18
    156SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:45:27Mikael Cassel1:39:38
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:45:31Pekka Huusari1:26:58
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:45:45Nils Bjrke1:27:18
    159NORCentrum OK (124)+1:46:58Kai F Karoli1:33:07
    160NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:47:00Erik Paulsrud1:28:59
    161FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:47:33Sakari Parttimaa1:40:42
    162FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:47:34Heikki Korhonen1:31:14
    163FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:47:35Timo Salonen1:29:11
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:48:03Jukka Jarva1:39:49
    165SWEForsa OK (189)+1:48:10Anders Trolin1:31:29
    166SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+1:49:04Lasse Gustavsson1:34:20
    167FINOK77 2 (209)+1:49:15Sami Isoherranen1:32:57
    168NORModum OL (640)+1:49:23Trond Cato Martinsen1:52:42
    169FINLynx 2 (357)+1:51:44Lauri Kleemola1:34:49
    170RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:51:49Aleksey Lahmanov1:26:19
    171SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:51:54Martin Fredriksson1:37:42
    172SWEIF Thor (187)+1:52:01Fredrik Elwinger1:41:15
    173SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:52:08Mattias Karlsson1:35:40
    174FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:52:55Pasi Poikonen1:33:51
    175FINRastikarhut (114)+1:53:58Vesa Mkel1:35:45
    176FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:54:03Pauli Nieminen1:27:13
    177FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+1:54:05Kari Ristanen1:30:28
    178FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+1:54:42Jukka Suominen1:36:33
    179FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:54:47Kalle Tiitinen1:30:23
    180SWESkogslparna (116)+1:54:48Hkan Persson1:41:30
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+1:54:49Jari Holm1:31:32
    182NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:54:49Martin Soukup1:28:38
    183SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+1:55:08Niklas Tjernlund1:48:42
    184FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+1:55:33Ari-Pekka Mononen1:32:14
    185FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+1:56:46Tuomo Tompuri1:52:07
    186SWERns OK (294)+1:58:43Jonas Eriksson1:35:54
    187SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:58:44Nils Wistrand1:33:28
    188FINOK Botnia (179)+2:00:05Kristian backa1:46:01
    189FINMS Parma 3 (271)+2:00:08Jussi Leskinen1:35:27
    190PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+2:01:11Elisio Roque1:31:57
    191GERMTK Bad Harzburg (483)+2:01:13Patrick Hofmeister1:26:57
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+2:01:50Petteri Vnnen1:24:20
    193NORRAUMAR OL (533)+2:03:02Eivind Aardal1:29:54
    194SWEDalaportens OL (149)+2:03:03Johan Silvemark1:33:25
    195FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+2:03:05Tapani Siivonen1:31:04
    196FINPohjankyrn Rasti (350)+2:03:07Jussi Ojala1:31:46
    197FINSK Vuoksi (230)+2:03:08Jussi Ranki1:45:07
    198FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+2:03:10Matti Peltola1:31:26
    199FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (314)+2:03:11Jouni Siltakorpi1:31:04
    200FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+2:03:13Mark Saunders1:39:57
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >