1 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | 2:36:49 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:17:57 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +1:11 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:19:18 | ||
3 | Lynx (40) | +1:21 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:19:36 | ||
4 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +1:23 | Tommy Andersson | 1:18:47 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:25 | Sindre Saksäther | 1:19:49 | ||
6 | Delta (7) | +1:25 | Janne Heikka | 1:15:24 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +1:28 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:19:01 | ||
8 | Wing OK (65) | +1:30 | Erik Thorson | 1:19:05 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +1:33 | Alexei Bortnik | 1:19:10 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +1:49 | Mattias Johansson | 1:23:29 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +1:56 | Jani Tamminen | 1:21:51 | ||
12 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +2:05 | Rasmus Söes | 1:20:16 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (27) | +2:13 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:20:41 | ||
14 | Rehns BK (66) | +2:18 | Woijcech Dwojak | 1:20:14 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:35 | John Fredriksson | 1:22:00 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +3:37 | Mikael Andersson | 1:21:33 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +3:39 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:21:17 | ||
18 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +3:40 | Mikus Zagata | 1:21:56 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +4:47 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:16:52 | ||
20 | Halden SK (2) | +4:53 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:19:52 | ||
21 | OK Njudung (248) | +4:54 | Rickard Rosgren | 1:22:58 | ||
22 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +5:09 | Rune Monrad | 1:23:17 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +5:20 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:21:06 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +6:00 | Ola Martner | 1:20:08 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +6:10 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:19:19 | ||
26 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +6:12 | Sebastian Snickars | 1:20:19 | ||
27 | OK Hällen (70) | +6:55 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 1:28:50 | ||
28 | NTNUI (58) | +7:49 | Rune Strandberg | 1:25:52 | ||
29 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +8:52 | Mattias Niggli | 1:19:22 | ||
30 | MS Parma (6) | +9:19 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:24:05 | ||
31 | Leksands OK (19) | +9:23 | Greger Tysk | 1:23:29 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +9:25 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:23:06 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +9:30 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:21:14 | ||
34 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +9:32 | Theo Fleurent | 1:27:22 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +9:34 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:24:28 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +10:21 | Lars Åkerman | 1:19:55 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +10:56 | Marko Väisänen | 1:20:39 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +11:02 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:23:15 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (57) | +11:05 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:19:23 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +11:06 | Jere Ahonen | 1:17:59 | ||
41 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +11:06 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:28:47 | ||
42 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +11:07 | Lauri Laine | 1:23:44 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +11:08 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:29:12 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +11:09 | Rikard Claesson | 1:25:48 | ||
45 | OK Orion (72) | +11:09 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 1:26:04 | ||
46 | OK Ravinen (108) | +11:09 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:23:07 | ||
47 | Löten OL (223) | +11:11 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:23:41 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +11:12 | Per Olaussen | 1:26:15 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +11:30 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:26:37 | ||
50 | Rastivarsat (113) | +11:31 | Esa Orava | 1:23:49 | ||
51 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +11:32 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:23:36 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +11:33 | Ulf Brenna | 1:23:19 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:36 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:16:18 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +11:36 | Janne Harju | 1:20:35 | ||
55 | Halmstad OK (98) | +11:44 | Anders Carlsson | 1:26:32 | ||
56 | Täby OK (84) | +11:49 | Martin Asp | 1:30:02 | ||
57 | OK Denseln (31) | +11:52 | Per Brolund | 1:19:28 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +11:59 | Arild Nomeland | 1:21:54 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +12:16 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:22:37 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +12:17 | Martin Larsson | 1:23:57 | ||
61 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +12:25 | Eero Koski | 1:22:58 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +12:27 | Pekka Lapila | 1:24:47 | ||
63 | IF Femman (46) | +12:29 | Andreas Hall | 1:30:26 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +12:34 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:22:48 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +12:43 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:26:13 | ||
66 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +12:44 | Matti Hakala | 1:23:24 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +13:09 | Timo Mähönen | 1:22:32 | ||
68 | Järla IF OK (47) | +13:11 | Dan Wester | 1:22:42 | ||
69 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +13:13 | Robert Karlsson | 1:21:50 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +13:15 | Harri Pajula | 1:23:49 | ||
71 | OK Rodhen (753) | +13:30 | Jonas Eklund | 1:31:39 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +13:34 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:25:21 | ||
73 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +13:35 | Erik Modig | 1:21:14 | ||
74 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +13:36 | Martin Hogedal | 1:24:11 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving (80) | +13:42 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:18:47 | ||
76 | Brownteam (672) | +13:46 | Stanimir Belomazhev | 1:26:14 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +13:49 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:24:05 | ||
78 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +13:52 | Eivind Tonna | 1:31:58 | ||
79 | Delta 2 (36) | +13:54 | Tuomas Tala | 1:26:06 | ||
80 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +14:08 | Kai Pasonen | 1:32:25 | ||
81 | Frol IL (225) | +14:31 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 1:25:16 | ||
82 | Gävle OK (54) | +15:23 | Dan Norin | 1:23:39 | ||
83 | OK Raseborg (298) | +15:30 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:24:05 | ||
84 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +15:32 | Ronnie Samor | 1:25:34 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +15:35 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:29:35 | ||
86 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +15:40 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:28:20 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +15:41 | Jukka Pajula | 1:24:20 | ||
88 | Norbergs OK (55) | +16:02 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:25:49 | ||
89 | Klyftamo (196) | +16:08 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:26:44 | ||
90 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +16:27 | Sami Valkama | 1:25:46 | ||
91 | EUOC (980) | +16:36 | Oleg Chepelin | 1:25:31 | ||
92 | Varegg IL (571) | +17:04 | Knut Valen | 1:29:29 | ||
93 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +17:12 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:25:21 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +17:15 | Risto Haikonen | 1:30:57 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +17:21 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:27:12 | ||
96 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +17:25 | Iliya Gusev | 1:31:52 | ||
97 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +17:31 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:29:00 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +19:00 | Simo Marila | 1:34:09 | ||
99 | Östmarka OK (90) | +19:00 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 1:27:49 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK (82) | +19:01 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:28:58 | ||
101 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +19:03 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:28:18 | ||
102 | OK Kolmården (175) | +19:05 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:27:46 | ||
103 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +19:10 | Vetle Bråten | 1:25:20 | ||
104 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +19:11 | Jan Egil Wagnild | 1:29:10 | ||
105 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +19:15 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:29:33 | ||
106 | IF Brahe (134) | +19:53 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:25:05 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +19:59 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:28:42 | ||
108 | Nydalens SK (44) | +20:06 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:24:30 | ||
109 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +20:07 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:27:44 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +20:10 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:29:26 | ||
111 | OK77 (95) | +20:12 | Mikael Donner | 1:25:26 | ||
112 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +20:16 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:34:26 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +20:18 | Jonny Bergman | 1:32:44 | ||
114 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +20:28 | Magnus Carlstedt | 1:25:19 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +20:31 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:28:52 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +20:36 | Simon Lindberg | 1:28:58 | ||
117 | IFK Umeå (51) | +20:40 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:33:13 | ||
118 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +20:52 | Eirich Sollspiel | 1:26:58 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (77) | +20:57 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:25:30 | ||
120 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +21:01 | Harry Hietanen | 1:29:18 | ||
121 | OK Roslagen (74) | +21:08 | Ola Hultin | 1:31:54 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +21:10 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:31:07 | ||
123 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +21:42 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:28:00 | ||
124 | Sippurasti (182) | +22:07 | Jukka Tani | 1:27:19 | ||
125 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +22:09 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:33:59 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +22:12 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:32:43 | ||
127 | Ärla IF (155) | +22:14 | Sparans Edgars | 1:36:36 | ||
128 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +22:22 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:29:39 | ||
129 | OK Tyr (122) | +22:24 | Sixten Westlund | 1:30:37 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +22:59 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:26:01 | ||
131 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +22:59 | Martin Sand | 1:32:50 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +23:32 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:31:22 | ||
133 | Delta 3 (69) | +23:34 | Harri Räty | 1:26:28 | ||
134 | Ultra (407) | +23:36 | Andrey Lamov | 1:31:43 | ||
135 | Järfälla OK (202) | +24:19 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:31:46 | ||
136 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +24:23 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:33:51 | ||
137 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +24:26 | Rico Mogensen | 1:35:52 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +24:27 | Ville Kosola | 1:32:09 | ||
139 | OK Orient (34) | +24:29 | Svante Nilsson | 1:32:48 | ||
140 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +24:36 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:32:50 | ||
141 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +24:41 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:30:37 | ||
142 | IGTISA (610) | +24:55 | Arunas Saunorius | 1:43:26 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +25:00 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:35:20 | ||
144 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +25:01 | Matti Janlöv | 1:29:31 | ||
145 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +25:07 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:42:54 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +25:40 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:30:34 | ||
147 | Trösken IL (284) | +25:41 | Lars Amundsen | 1:32:57 | ||
148 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +25:58 | Viktor Larsson | 1:31:29 | ||
149 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +26:00 | Juha Villa | 1:31:11 | ||
150 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +26:01 | anders hultgren. | 1:31:10 | ||
151 | Hestra IF (161) | +26:15 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:31:48 | ||
152 | Västerås SOK (64) | +27:06 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:41:40 | ||
153 | Leksands OK 2 (254) | +27:06 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:39:32 | ||
154 | VIGA (304) | +27:41 | Ivars Zagars | 1:32:56 | ||
155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +27:44 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:31:56 | ||
156 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +27:49 | Timo Varis | 1:35:37 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +27:50 | Antti Iivari | 1:37:16 | ||
158 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (126) | +28:12 | Hirvonen Juha | 1:42:08 | ||
159 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +28:17 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:46:31 | ||
160 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +28:25 | Per Magnusson | 1:33:55 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +28:26 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:29:21 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (347) | +28:28 | Reijo Bister | 1:28:28 | ||
163 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +28:30 | Arto Ranki | 1:37:03 | ||
164 | TJ Turnov (486) | +28:31 | Petr Vana | 1:30:33 | ||
165 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +28:37 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:38:39 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +29:02 | Janne Nurminen | 1:29:43 | ||
167 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +29:30 | Lars Soldagg | 1:34:23 | ||
168 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +29:32 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 1:34:27 | ||
169 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +29:59 | Stian Jelstad | 1:36:37 | ||
170 | Skogslöparna (107) | +30:00 | Jonas Byström | 1:30:12 | ||
171 | Fana IL (238) | +30:01 | Jan Kocbach | 1:28:40 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +30:02 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:38:27 | ||
173 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +30:08 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:34:58 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +30:15 | Mikko Salonen | 1:34:55 | ||
175 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +30:16 | Niklas Serander | 1:34:48 | ||
176 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +30:18 | Antti Alppi | 1:34:56 | ||
177 | FK Göingarna (181) | +30:24 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:35:47 | ||
178 | Byåsen IL (295) | +31:05 | Otto-Richard Eide | 1:38:41 | ||
179 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +31:20 | Petri Moisio | 1:31:25 | ||
180 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +32:24 | Jouni Kujala | 1:25:28 | ||
181 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +32:26 | Janis Kums | 1:34:10 | ||
182 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +32:26 | Alar Viitmaa | 1:37:42 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK (52) | +32:42 | Persson Henrik | 1:36:13 | ||
184 | OK Tor (204) | +32:44 | Björn Wistrand | 1:44:33 | ||
185 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +32:46 | Jan Wasström | 1:44:16 | ||
186 | SKM! (994) | +33:04 | Hiie Armo Skm | 1:39:17 | ||
187 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +33:12 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:43:04 | ||
188 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +33:28 | EDDIE WYMER | 1:35:52 | ||
189 | Attunda OK (1022) | +33:30 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:39:33 | ||
190 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +33:35 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:45:23 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +33:35 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:38:22 | ||
192 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +33:37 | Jussi Elo | 1:42:53 | ||
193 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +33:39 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:39:36 | ||
194 | IK Grane (222) | +33:42 | Aslak Blågestad | 1:41:08 | ||
195 | Suunto (1439) | +34:33 | Ville Rantala | 1:43:20 | ||
196 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +34:36 | Janne Karri | 1:41:31 | ||
197 | OK Skeidi (413) | +34:38 | Tore Hansen | 1:39:30 | ||
198 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +34:54 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:43:28 | ||
199 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +34:57 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:47:31 | ||
200 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +35:02 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:34:59 | ||
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +35:05 | Antero Ranki | 1:33:17 | ||
202 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +35:10 | Simo Mertanen | 1:29:47 | ||
203 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +35:34 | Morten Saue | 1:37:20 | ||
204 | Nord West (230) | +35:34 | Michail Malishev | 1:36:44 | ||
205 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +35:36 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:43:54 | ||
206 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +35:38 | Daniel Nordström | 1:35:28 | ||
207 | IK Trenne (215) | +35:39 | Anders Johansson | 1:35:54 | ||
208 | Hellas (119) | +35:40 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:39:28 | ||
209 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +35:40 | Jukka Pokela | 1:35:49 | ||
210 | Northern Wind (168) | +35:41 | Pavel Petrov | 1:43:09 | ||
211 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +36:04 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:45:27 | ||
212 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +36:19 | Mats Nordbroden | 1:31:04 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +36:20 | Ville Pietilä | 1:42:56 | ||
214 | Nybro OK (147) | +36:37 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | 1:30:10 | ||
215 | Start Nachod (808) | +36:41 | Herkulinen Vitek | 1:36:49 | ||
216 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +37:09 | Alexey Layshev | 1:30:21 | ||
217 | Modum OL (193) | +37:17 | Erik Molenaar | 1:44:40 | ||
218 | Bussola OK (964) | +37:19 | Willi Mueller | 1:49:23 | ||
219 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +37:22 | Niklas Profors | 1:39:15 | ||
220 | Närpes OK (167) | +37:25 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:37:50 | ||
221 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +37:27 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:46:13 | ||
222 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +37:28 | Ville Halonen | 1:35:49 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +37:29 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:37:38 | ||
224 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +37:30 | Johan Andersson | 1:40:13 | ||
225 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +37:30 | Mika Rissanen | 1:35:38 | ||
226 | Rastikarhut (226) | +37:31 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:39:26 | ||
227 | Forsa OK (759) | +37:31 | Markus Hellström | 1:27:12 | ||
228 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +37:32 | Pertti Salo | 1:39:34 | ||
229 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +37:32 | Raul Kudre | 1:43:43 | ||
230 | Rånäs OK (195) | +37:59 | Roine Andersson | 1:42:14 | ||
231 | Fagersta OK (977) | +38:04 | Jonas Olsson | 1:36:15 | ||
232 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +38:06 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:36:46 | ||
233 | Lynx 3 (266) | +38:12 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:46:20 | ||
234 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +38:22 | Björn Wrahme | 1:49:04 | ||
235 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +38:33 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:30:10 | ||
236 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +38:33 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:37:37 | ||
237 | Rasti E4 (170) | +38:34 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:32:18 | ||
238 | OK Meridians (647) | +38:36 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:34:16 | ||
239 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +38:36 | Janne Lehto | 1:29:29 | ||
240 | OK Ilves (224) | +38:37 | Priit Pääslane | 1:47:40 | ||
241 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +38:38 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:41:26 | ||
242 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +38:41 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:28:11 | ||
243 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +38:42 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:46:23 | ||
244 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +38:43 | Heikki Vestola | 1:36:38 | ||
245 | Ogre OK (442) | +39:13 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:28:30 | ||
246 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +39:19 | Felix Larsson | 1:32:07 | ||
247 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +39:26 | Hannu Oja | 1:34:41 | ||
248 | OK Botnia (179) | +39:30 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:31:35 | ||
249 | OK Saldus (140) | +39:34 | Guntars Mankus | 1:44:42 | ||
250 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +39:40 | Karlsson Olle | 1:35:24 | ||
251 | Takas OK (396) | +39:40 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:38:26 | ||
252 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +39:45 | Mikko Lepo | 1:30:20 | ||
253 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +39:47 | Erik Pettersson | 1:36:41 | ||
254 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +39:48 | Filip Svensson | 1:49:52 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (380) | +40:03 | Antti Autio | 1:44:28 | ||
256 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +40:32 | Per Carlberg | 1:45:36 | ||
257 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +40:35 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:41:46 | ||
258 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +40:39 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:38:36 | ||
259 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +40:41 | Juha Inkilä | 1:43:47 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +40:42 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:38:58 | ||
261 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +40:43 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:36:04 | ||
262 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +40:45 | Henrik Berggren | 1:45:44 | ||
263 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +40:47 | Martin Sundström | 1:43:44 | ||
264 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +40:48 | Håkon Danevad | 1:36:17 | ||
265 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +40:57 | Hannu Jarva | 1:58:51 | ||
266 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +40:59 | Mika Venho | 1:34:11 | ||
267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +40:59 | Ari Enroth | 1:46:20 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +41:00 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:44:09 | ||
269 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +41:01 | Peter Fredricson | 1:34:48 | ||
270 | Delta 9 (308) | +41:04 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:45:24 | ||
271 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +41:08 | Daniel Klauser | 1:30:14 | ||
272 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +41:11 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:38:00 | ||
273 | IF Minken (312) | +41:19 | Thomas Wikblom | 1:36:38 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +41:23 | Matti Sipilä | 1:35:45 | ||
275 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +41:30 | Peter Zetterström | 1:40:24 | ||
276 | NCC (1406) | +41:36 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:31:30 | ||
277 | OK Lalle (1433) | +41:53 | Stefan Strullund | 1:35:24 | ||
278 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +42:06 | Olof Borell | 1:35:03 | ||
279 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +42:12 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:49:03 | ||
280 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +42:20 | Sergey Grushin | 1:38:10 | ||
281 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +42:26 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:42:38 | ||
282 | OK Löftan (780) | +42:30 | Johan Antonsson | 1:33:03 | ||
283 | IF Åland (311) | +42:35 | Marcus Söderström | 1:26:52 | ||
284 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +42:36 | Thomas Werme | 1:43:51 | ||
285 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +42:36 | Mats Sundbue | 1:36:16 | ||
286 | Lynx 4 (285) | +42:38 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:37:48 | ||
287 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +42:42 | Valto Laiho | 1:48:05 | ||
288 | Arboga OK (160) | +42:46 | Dmitry Masnyy | 1:42:46 | ||
289 | DFO (750) | +42:51 | ruairi short | 1:35:05 | ||
290 | OK Tisaren (53) | +42:53 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:32:46 | ||
291 | Birkenes IL (787) | +43:02 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:36:19 | ||
292 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +43:05 | Victor Korchagin | 1:41:19 | ||
293 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +43:27 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:41:23 | ||
294 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +43:28 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:41:44 | ||
295 | Haninge SOK (341) | +43:39 | Joel Ericsson | 1:53:32 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +43:59 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:45:47 | ||
297 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +44:15 | Petter Potter | 1:38:20 | ||
298 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +44:32 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:39:32 | ||
299 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +44:36 | Heikki Norri | 1:49:21 | ||
300 | Navi (172) | +44:39 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:43:31 | ||
301 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +44:47 | Tommi Haakana | 1:43:42 | ||
302 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +44:57 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | 1:44:15 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +45:24 | Tuomo Korte | 1:45:35 | ||
304 | Fossum IF (468) | +45:26 | Anders Bredesen | 1:49:02 | ||
305 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +45:38 | Aki Nieminen | 1:50:25 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +45:39 | Tapio Markki | 1:44:22 | ||
307 | OK Södertörn (339) | +45:41 | Johan Markstedt | 1:40:30 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +46:04 | Ari Heinola | 1:52:08 | ||
309 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +46:06 | Juha Lerssi | 1:46:22 | ||
310 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +46:21 | Michael Wehlin | 1:50:56 | ||
311 | IK Auseklis (336) | +46:22 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:44:57 | ||
312 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +46:36 | Arto Turkka | 1:47:14 | ||
313 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +46:38 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:55:34 | ||
314 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +46:51 | Petri Rolig | 1:46:39 | ||
315 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +47:02 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:49:31 | ||
316 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +47:06 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 1:41:55 | ||
317 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +47:21 | Ville Nykänen | 1:43:13 | ||
318 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +47:27 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:56:28 | ||
319 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +47:30 | Henrik Johansson | 1:52:43 | ||
320 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +47:54 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:43:17 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +48:12 | Olli Salo | 1:33:33 | ||
322 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +48:31 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:38:27 | ||
323 | Epilän Esa (550) | +48:37 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:50:27 | ||
324 | OK Vöru (293) | +48:58 | Tanel Taal | 1:49:14 | ||
325 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +49:01 | Arto Jokinen | 1:57:59 | ||
326 | OK Kape (651) | +49:03 | Todd Oates | 1:48:07 | ||
327 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +49:05 | Riku Salo | 1:42:20 | ||
328 | OK Kapa (138) | +49:07 | Gatis Caics | 1:46:00 | ||
329 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +49:09 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:37:36 | ||
330 | Umeå OK (294) | +49:10 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:44:07 | ||
331 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +49:15 | Olle Olofsson | 1:43:13 | ||
332 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +49:16 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:34:11 | ||
333 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +49:18 | Edgars Peilans | 1:46:03 | ||
334 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +49:21 | Antti Flöjt | 1:46:08 | ||
335 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +49:23 | Jonas Wolff | 1:35:49 | ||
336 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +49:26 | Markku Mänty | 1:52:27 | ||
337 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +49:28 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:49:46 | ||
338 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +49:29 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:39:30 | ||
339 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +49:33 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:48:04 | ||
340 | PVSK (271) | +49:43 | Gabor Turcsan | 1:37:30 | ||
341 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +49:43 | Tero Junttila | 1:40:01 | ||
342 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +49:48 | Timo Ikola | 1:49:55 | ||
343 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +49:55 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:44:39 | ||
344 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +49:55 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:43:33 | ||
345 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +50:01 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:53:34 | ||
346 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +50:05 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:52:06 | ||
347 | Larvik OK (962) | +50:06 | Jörn Sundby | 1:40:45 | ||
348 | NOC (482) | +50:11 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:45:06 | ||
349 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +50:17 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:34:37 | ||
350 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +50:22 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:50:44 | ||
351 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +50:24 | Jens Jern | 1:42:12 | ||
352 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +50:26 | Peter Sjödin | 1:35:43 | ||
353 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +50:28 | Ingemar Neuhauser | 1:43:33 | ||
354 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +50:31 | Kasper Fjellerup | 1:37:47 | ||
355 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +50:35 | Simo Toivonen | 1:50:51 | ||
356 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +50:37 | Juha Partanen | 1:40:42 | ||
357 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +50:40 | Tom Stenlund | 1:46:15 | ||
358 | Delta 8 (190) | +50:44 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:37:19 | ||
359 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +50:46 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:42:09 | ||
360 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +50:48 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:45:53 | ||
361 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +50:50 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 1:58:55 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +50:51 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:49:12 | ||
363 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +50:53 | Jon Cross | 1:50:11 | ||
364 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +50:54 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:44:19 | ||
365 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +51:04 | Ville Saikko | 1:54:34 | ||
366 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +51:05 | Frank Aasgård | 1:52:36 | ||
367 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +51:09 | Jakob Haugen | 1:51:07 | ||
368 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +51:25 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:59:40 | ||
369 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +51:28 | Risto Höglund | 1:52:36 | ||
370 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +51:31 | Antti Nummela | 1:51:22 | ||
371 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +51:49 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:47:05 | ||
372 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +52:01 | Esko Tavast | 1:47:21 | ||
373 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +52:06 | Jari Loukusa | 1:50:35 | ||
374 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +52:14 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:46:11 | ||
375 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +52:47 | Janne Märkälä | 1:26:41 | ||
376 | IL Gular (127) | +52:47 | Stefan Preisig | 1:54:21 | ||
377 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +52:55 | Henrik Sigstad | 1:49:01 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +52:57 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:44:25 | ||
379 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +52:59 | Jussi Lassila | 1:52:21 | ||
380 | Ronneby OK (81) | +53:05 | Gustavsson Ted | 1:52:23 | ||
381 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +53:12 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:55:15 | ||
382 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +53:17 | Rickard Ericsson | 1:48:52 | ||
383 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +53:24 | Teemu Harju | 1:42:34 | ||
384 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +53:27 | Pasi Turunen | 1:42:38 | ||
385 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +53:30 | Ari Paganus | 1:59:28 | ||
386 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +53:32 | Michael Wickström | 1:49:10 | ||
387 | Väsby OK (911) | +53:51 | Stefan Lybert | 1:38:31 | ||
388 | Cervesa OL (527) | +53:53 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:48:57 | ||
389 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +53:58 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:43:44 | ||
390 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +54:02 | Tommy Holmback | 1:43:49 | ||
391 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +54:03 | Juha Tiainen | 1:48:57 | ||
392 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +54:04 | Timo Gröhn | 1:35:55 | ||
393 | Scania IF (778) | +54:34 | Svempa Melin | 1:47:59 | ||
394 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +54:37 | Mikhail Senin | 1:47:54 | ||
395 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +54:43 | Juha Heimala | 1:50:55 | ||
396 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +54:46 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:58:26 | ||
397 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +54:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:26:01 | ||
398 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +54:54 | Wichel Dorfstrom | 1:43:19 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +54:56 | Molnar Geza | 1:42:55 | ||
400 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +54:57 | Gints Trezins | 1:54:51 | ||
401 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +54:59 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:42:44 | ||
402 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +55:02 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:44:35 | ||
403 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +55:09 | Niilo Lusila | 1:51:12 | ||
404 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +55:13 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:44:05 | ||
405 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +55:15 | Samu Heiska | 1:50:51 | ||
406 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +55:15 | Oskar Karlin | 1:45:47 | ||
407 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +55:18 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:43:19 | ||
408 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +55:19 | Kai Hilo | 1:45:37 | ||
409 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +55:24 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:55:46 | ||
410 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +55:34 | Janne Virkki | 1:49:57 | ||
411 | Delta 4 (313) | +55:34 | Kari Korpi | 1:46:31 | ||
412 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +55:51 | Jari Häläinen | 1:40:13 | ||
413 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +55:53 | Ari Varis | 1:50:30 | ||
414 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +55:57 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:50:03 | ||
415 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +55:58 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:45:07 | ||
416 | Rastiketut (102) | +56:01 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:04:52 | ||
417 | OK Moss (1016) | +56:07 | Jan Bjerketvedt | 1:49:01 | ||
418 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +56:24 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:45:13 | ||
419 | Midälva OK (862) | +56:42 | Mattias Nilsson | 2:06:03 | ||
420 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +56:47 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:46:14 | ||
421 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +56:51 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:55:14 | ||
422 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +56:55 | Håkan Johansson | 1:43:18 | ||
423 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +57:05 | Jari Simola | 1:45:47 | ||
424 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | +57:10 | Risto Vairinen | 1:43:41 | ||
425 | Asianajajat (1020) | +57:12 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:46:00 | ||
426 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +57:14 | Matti Forsberg | 1:49:51 | ||
427 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +57:22 | Markku Piironen | 1:43:41 | ||
428 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +57:25 | Marko Ojala | 1:52:28 | ||
429 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +57:26 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:40:43 | ||
430 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +57:37 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:02:39 | ||
431 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +57:41 | Tage Nordberg | 1:47:17 | ||
432 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +57:45 | Heikki Hakala | 1:52:51 | ||
433 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +57:47 | Matti Tammi | 2:01:19 | ||
434 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +57:48 | Mattias Johansson | 1:53:20 | ||
435 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +57:50 | Göran Karlsson | 1:47:09 | ||
436 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +57:52 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:48:48 | ||
437 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +57:54 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:45:46 | ||
438 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +57:55 | Egil Iversen | 1:52:24 | ||
439 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +57:57 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:52:47 | ||
440 | OK Nackhe (783) | +58:01 | Tim Björkman | 1:45:57 | ||
441 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +58:01 | Jan Gleven | 1:59:20 | ||
442 | JOKA (283) | +58:03 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:46:54 | ||
443 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +58:04 | Marko Uotila | 1:52:30 | ||
444 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +58:14 | Urban Risberg | 2:03:54 | ||
445 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +58:24 | Magnus Svensson | 1:49:16 | ||
446 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +58:28 | Risto Haapakoski | 1:50:08 | ||
447 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +58:39 | Mattias Olofsson | 1:45:15 | ||
448 | Snättringe SK (542) | +58:47 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:45:49 | ||
449 | IK Falken (494) | +58:50 | Mathias Henriksson | 2:03:36 | ||
450 | Korven Honka (320) | +58:51 | pasi märkälä | 1:53:58 | ||
451 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +58:54 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:47:52 | ||
452 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +58:59 | Imre Koprivanacz | 1:49:28 | ||
453 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (326) | +59:03 | Tommi Salminen | 1:52:11 | ||
454 | OK77 4 (423) | +59:04 | Mika Pasonen | 1:43:33 | ||
455 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +59:05 | Teemu Takalo | 1:47:30 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +59:07 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:50:04 | ||
457 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +59:07 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:47:16 | ||
458 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +59:09 | Niko Blomberg | 1:57:12 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359) | +59:14 | Mikko Laakso | 1:44:47 | ||
460 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +59:19 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:55:07 | ||
461 | Savon Suunta (384) | +59:20 | Juha Kettunen | 1:45:32 | ||
462 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +59:21 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 1:40:50 | ||
463 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +59:22 | Heikki Husu | 1:48:49 | ||
464 | OK Älgen (500) | +59:29 | Morgan Tallberg | 1:50:20 | ||
465 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +59:30 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:52:00 | ||
466 | Malax IF (291) | +59:35 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:40:03 | ||
467 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +59:47 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:54:40 | ||
468 | OK Renen (201) | +59:50 | Melker Pettersson | 1:43:30 | ||
469 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +59:50 | Patrik Ahlgren | 1:59:03 | ||
470 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +1:00:02 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:48:20 | ||
471 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +1:00:30 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:51:42 | ||
472 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +1:00:35 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:49:56 | ||
473 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +1:00:38 | Janne Hakala | 1:50:15 | ||
474 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +1:00:53 | Eero Junkala | 1:51:06 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +1:00:58 | Mikko Eklund | 1:35:00 | ||
476 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:01:07 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:42:15 | ||
477 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +1:01:13 | Aki Mustonen | 1:57:10 | ||
478 | Solf IK (887) | +1:01:26 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:55:24 | ||
479 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +1:01:28 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:57:33 | ||
480 | VMH (1392) | +1:01:29 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:59:38 | ||
481 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +1:01:33 | Samuli Heino | 1:46:37 | ||
482 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +1:01:45 | Mati Preitof | 1:51:36 | ||
483 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +1:01:48 | Janne Heininen | 1:53:37 | ||
484 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +1:01:52 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:43:33 | ||
485 | Rauhansalot (1407) | +1:01:56 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:54:39 | ||
486 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (1213) | +1:01:58 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:47:43 | ||
487 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +1:02:00 | Sami Pesonen | 1:54:36 | ||
488 | Rakvere OK (340) | +1:02:01 | Kuno Rooba | 1:54:09 | ||
489 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +1:02:07 | Kim Paavola | 1:53:53 | ||
490 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +1:02:17 | Esa Helin | 2:05:56 | ||
491 | IK Kronan (415) | +1:02:19 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:42:05 | ||
492 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +1:02:29 | Petri Kallunki | 1:57:15 | ||
493 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:02:35 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 2:03:30 | ||
494 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +1:02:53 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:49:22 | ||
495 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +1:02:56 | Niko Latva | 1:57:43 | ||
496 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +1:02:59 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:56:28 | ||
497 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +1:03:01 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:52:48 | ||
498 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +1:03:08 | Kimmo Kalpio | 2:04:37 | ||
499 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +1:03:09 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:49:11 | ||
500 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +1:03:09 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:51:31 | ||
501 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +1:03:10 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:43:06 | ||
502 | FK Finn (369) | +1:03:12 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:48:02 | ||
503 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +1:03:13 | Igors Buzs | 1:47:51 | ||
504 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +1:03:15 | Mindaugas Grasys | 1:58:17 | ||
505 | Närpes OK 2 (786) | +1:03:16 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:54:35 | ||
506 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +1:03:26 | Matti Ikonen | 2:14:39 | ||
507 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +1:03:32 | Ari Martikainen | 1:53:02 | ||
508 | Akilles OK (306) | +1:04:22 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:59:14 | ||
509 | Paroc (863) | +1:04:23 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:36:56 | ||
510 | Turun poliisi (622) | +1:04:26 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:59:49 | ||
511 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +1:04:31 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:55:29 | ||
512 | Rastihaukat (406) | +1:04:33 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:52:27 | ||
513 | Team Icebug (289) | +1:04:34 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:58:02 | ||
514 | Someron Esa (548) | +1:04:37 | Reijo Mattila | 1:47:33 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +1:04:59 | Mikko Kero | 1:56:14 | ||
516 | SK Mortis Elmex (1402) | +1:05:02 | Kaprio Henri | 1:51:26 | ||
517 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +1:05:04 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:50:16 | ||
518 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +1:05:07 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:49:44 | ||
519 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +1:05:10 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:57:09 | ||
520 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +1:05:12 | Robert Sandberg | 1:51:12 | ||
521 | Tierps SOK (455) | +1:05:24 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:58:37 | ||
522 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +1:05:36 | Nikolay Fedorov | 2:00:16 | ||
523 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +1:05:42 | Panu Karhu | 1:45:13 | ||
524 | Gotlands Bro OK (1030) | +1:05:48 | Jonn Boman | 2:10:41 | ||
525 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +1:05:49 | Mika Rautio | 1:57:13 | ||
526 | Västerås SOK 5 (1154) | +1:06:00 | Per Andersson | 1:53:39 | ||
527 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +1:06:02 | Juha Kurppa | 1:57:18 | ||
528 | OC Toffee (496) | +1:06:10 | Jussi Viero | 1:49:56 | ||
529 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +1:06:34 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:49:35 | ||
530 | Turun NMKY (287) | +1:06:38 | Jussi Karttila | 1:56:16 | ||
531 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +1:06:46 | Per Sundström | 1:50:18 | ||
532 | Laihian Luja (353) | +1:06:57 | Esko Pensas | 1:58:23 | ||
533 | Medeina (868) | +1:06:59 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:42:07 | ||
534 | Delta 5 (627) | +1:07:03 | Mauri Toppari | 1:58:07 | ||
535 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +1:07:04 | Anton Vinnikka | 2:00:30 | ||
536 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +1:07:05 | Henrik Östman | 1:50:25 | ||
537 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +1:07:07 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:53:17 | ||
538 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +1:07:08 | vesa halonen | 1:46:16 | ||
539 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +1:07:10 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:53:55 | ||
540 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +1:07:11 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:58:10 | ||
541 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +1:07:16 | Uki Ström | 1:46:33 | ||
542 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +1:07:20 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:58:38 | ||
543 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +1:07:21 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:50:44 | ||
544 | SK Mercury (343) | +1:07:21 | Mihkel Reimaa | 1:58:18 | ||
545 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +1:07:23 | Lauris Lejins | 1:45:07 | ||
546 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +1:07:24 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:46:30 | ||
547 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +1:07:34 | Timo Kulmala | 1:56:42 | ||
548 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +1:07:36 | Ifor Powell | 1:54:04 | ||
549 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +1:07:40 | Juerg Schaller | 1:55:12 | ||
550 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +1:07:43 | Andris Mireckis | 2:06:34 | ||
551 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +1:07:52 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:51:06 | ||
552 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777) | +1:08:21 | Aku Korhonen | 1:56:11 | ||
553 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +1:08:22 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:54:33 | ||
554 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +1:08:28 | Ola Eriksson | 1:48:17 | ||
555 | Atria (1419) | +1:08:30 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:53:18 | ||
556 | London Orienteering club (333) | +1:08:30 | Ian Marsden | 1:45:23 | ||
557 | Peab Seicon (555) | +1:08:32 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:51:11 | ||
558 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +1:08:32 | Mikael Sundström | 2:06:51 | ||
559 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +1:08:34 | Markku Nieminen | 1:50:18 | ||
560 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +1:08:35 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:48:10 | ||
561 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +1:08:37 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:43:55 | ||
562 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +1:08:41 | Jani Jauhainen | 1:43:05 | ||
563 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +1:09:18 | Petr Henych | 1:30:02 | ||
564 | Tynset IF (412) | +1:09:36 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 2:02:55 | ||
565 | NCS Sport (587) | +1:09:41 | Jere Laurila | 1:51:40 | ||
566 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +1:09:43 | Matti Vuori | 1:51:41 | ||
567 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +1:09:44 | Ari Manninen | 2:17:24 | ||
568 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +1:09:45 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:54:21 | ||
569 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +1:09:47 | Hans Vedin | 1:55:22 | ||
570 | SYK-OPET (809) | +1:09:54 | Mika Rantala | 1:53:03 | ||
571 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +1:10:06 | Mattias Nylund | 1:46:06 | ||
572 | Rasti-Perniö (529) | +1:10:09 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:48:35 | ||
573 | OKS Otwock (534) | +1:10:11 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:58:34 | ||
574 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +1:10:12 | Jorma Kauppinen | 1:57:55 | ||
575 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +1:10:16 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:58:38 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +1:10:49 | Aimo Kangas | 1:48:09 | ||
577 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +1:10:51 | Vesa Koukkari | 2:00:04 | ||
578 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +1:10:53 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:01:58 | ||
579 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +1:10:55 | Ville Rousu | 1:43:25 | ||
580 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +1:11:03 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:52:00 | ||
581 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +1:11:03 | Jari Turto | 1:54:46 | ||
582 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +1:11:10 | Reima Vainio | 2:04:45 | ||
583 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +1:11:11 | Valeriy Barkalov | 1:57:39 | ||
584 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +1:11:14 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:54:59 | ||
585 | IF Thor (209) | +1:11:17 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:57:23 | ||
586 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +1:11:25 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:46:55 | ||
587 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +1:11:25 | Torstein Omestad | 2:15:47 | ||
588 | Metsämannut (267) | +1:11:28 | Janne Muhonen | 2:09:50 | ||
589 | Aron Haka (791) | +1:11:29 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:54:03 | ||
590 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +1:11:30 | Mika Ruuhiala | 2:00:29 | ||
591 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +1:11:35 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:55:21 | ||
592 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +1:11:36 | Johan Svensson | 1:51:18 | ||
593 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +1:11:48 | Bergman Torbjörn | 2:02:35 | ||
594 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +1:11:49 | Teemu Perälä | 1:53:52 | ||
595 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +1:11:53 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 2:06:54 | ||
596 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +1:11:56 | Markku Ijas | 2:10:57 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +1:11:59 | Tero Kekäläinen | 2:00:55 | ||
598 | Sallan Rajakarhut (629) | +1:12:00 | Ari Korteniemi | 2:00:17 | ||
599 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +1:12:01 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:57:46 | ||
600 | K3 IF (459) | +1:12:01 | Mats Toften | 1:27:39 | ||
601 | Metso Automation Tampere (1364) | +1:12:02 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:49:09 | ||
602 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +1:12:03 | Marcus Baarman | 2:00:18 | ||
603 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +1:12:05 | Arto Vilppola | 2:07:54 | ||
604 | PK Racing Team (466) | +1:12:12 | Jussi Syrjälä | 2:07:07 | ||
605 | Sponsor sökes (842) | +1:12:21 | Dan Söderlund | 2:01:41 | ||
606 | Lynx 7 (1162) | +1:12:27 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:53:13 | ||
607 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +1:12:30 | Ola Grankvist | 2:15:03 | ||
608 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +1:13:44 | Roger Linden | 1:52:14 | ||
609 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +1:13:45 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:58:30 | ||
610 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +1:13:51 | Esa Lehto | 1:52:30 | ||
611 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +1:13:53 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:52:40 | ||
612 | MSU (902) | +1:13:54 | Alexey Arzumanov | 1:49:30 | ||
613 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:13:56 | Timo Helin | 1:44:18 | ||
614 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +1:14:00 | Jarno Virtanen | 2:19:13 | ||
615 | Laitasaaren Veto (476) | +1:14:04 | Mikko Kesälä | 2:02:31 | ||
616 | Iin Yritys (540) | +1:14:15 | Kari Backman | 2:15:33 | ||
617 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +1:14:43 | Mika Sippo | 2:07:54 | ||
618 | Lynx 5 (346) | +1:15:00 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:17:53 | ||
619 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +1:16:03 | Kari Bovellan | 1:53:58 | ||
620 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +1:16:04 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:45:51 | ||
621 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +1:16:06 | Olli Luukkainen-Fo | 1:53:18 | ||
622 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (501) | +1:16:23 | Marko Rautanen | 2:02:28 | ||
623 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243) | +1:16:25 | Järvinen Tuomas | 1:59:45 | ||
624 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +1:16:30 | Joonas Juura | 2:06:05 | ||
625 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984) | +1:16:37 | Mia Norrgran | 1:47:26 | ||
626 | Nostars (241) | +1:16:38 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:52:04 | ||
627 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:16:43 | Leo Jokinen | 2:06:52 | ||
628 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +1:16:44 | Lauri Vainio | 1:58:38 | ||
629 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +1:16:53 | Jan Christoffersson | 2:10:06 | ||
630 | Losti (1441) | +1:16:55 | Vesa Yliselä | 2:04:53 | ||
631 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +1:16:57 | Tero Halonen | 2:07:21 | ||
632 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +1:17:00 | Reijo Honkanen | 2:02:24 | ||
633 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +1:17:21 | Matti Ristimäki | 2:07:38 | ||
634 | OK Terjärv (509) | +1:17:38 | Magnus Nygård | 2:03:28 | ||
635 | Team Tommila (1320) | +1:17:43 | Timo Tommila | 2:10:58 | ||
636 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +1:18:12 | Mikko Pohjola | 2:05:19 | ||
637 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +1:18:14 | Kasper Snickars | 1:55:48 | ||
638 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +1:18:16 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:52:12 | ||
639 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +1:18:21 | Matts Holmgren | 2:06:07 | ||
640 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +1:18:23 | Matti Suorsa | 2:11:49 | ||
641 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +1:18:23 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:10:50 | ||
642 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +1:18:32 | Janne Apiainen | 2:00:31 | ||
643 | OK Lundo (979) | +1:18:34 | Lasse Heininen | 1:50:12 | ||
644 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (544) | +1:18:35 | Tommi Matila | 1:43:30 | ||
645 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +1:18:40 | Mikko Aulamo | 2:01:18 | ||
646 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +1:18:41 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:06:21 | ||
647 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (620) | +1:18:45 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 1:56:26 | ||
648 | Karstulan Kiva (926) | +1:18:47 | Erkki Berg | 2:06:36 | ||
649 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +1:18:49 | Anders Lindahl | 2:01:40 | ||
650 | OK West (625) | +1:18:56 | Toomas Teekel | 2:28:40 | ||
651 | Rasti-Jussit (437) | +1:19:21 | Joonas Kauppinen | 1:49:18 | ||
652 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +1:19:34 | Nykänen Antti | 2:02:09 | ||
653 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +1:19:41 | Matti Turunen | 1:52:25 | ||
654 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +1:19:54 | Arttu Laine | 1:56:24 | ||
655 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (453) | +1:19:58 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:57:01 | ||
656 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +1:20:58 | Christer Nilsson | 2:07:06 | ||
657 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +1:20:59 | Timo Tammi | 2:11:32 | ||
658 | Savon Rasti (387) | +1:21:01 | Leo Liukkonen | 2:20:34 | ||
659 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +1:21:01 | Jari Uutela | 1:53:55 | ||
660 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +1:21:03 | Risto Oksanen | 1:58:09 | ||
661 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +1:21:03 | Rami Kankaanpää | 2:09:06 | ||
662 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +1:21:05 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:06:12 | ||
663 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +1:21:10 | Johan Englöf | 2:10:33 | ||
664 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +1:21:19 | Kalle Martikainen | 2:00:36 | ||
665 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +1:21:22 | Sandis Misins | 2:03:01 | ||
666 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469) | +1:21:24 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:56:59 | ||
667 | John Deere (930) | +1:21:25 | Jouko Nissinen | 2:00:54 | ||
668 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +1:21:28 | Kalle Kuusik | 2:12:11 | ||
669 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +1:21:31 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 2:12:06 | ||
670 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +1:21:32 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:59:43 | ||
671 | OK Orvand (960) | +1:21:35 | Urmas Tammemäe | 1:56:32 | ||
672 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +1:21:35 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:54:36 | ||
673 | RAE ROK (886) | +1:21:38 | Tönis Haldna | 2:01:05 | ||
674 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +1:21:42 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 2:07:42 | ||
675 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +1:21:58 | Timo Peltola | 2:01:23 | ||
676 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +1:22:00 | Igor Andronov | 2:18:32 | ||
677 | OK Jorren (630) | +1:22:03 | Jon Engström | 1:46:07 | ||
678 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +1:22:07 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 2:16:08 | ||
679 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +1:22:09 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:59:51 | ||
680 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (693) | +1:22:16 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:52:29 | ||
681 | Vallan Suunta (856) | +1:22:18 | Kaarle Lempainen | 1:49:48 | ||
682 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +1:22:21 | Pasi Ryhänen | 2:01:15 | ||
683 | Makulansuon TUPArit (890) | +1:22:24 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:53:30 | ||
684 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +1:22:34 | Seppo Ollikainen | 2:19:31 | ||
685 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +1:22:37 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:11:59 | ||
686 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +1:22:38 | Jari Ojala | 1:50:28 | ||
687 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +1:22:43 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 2:00:15 | ||
688 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +1:22:48 | Kimmo Kossila | 2:05:10 | ||
689 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +1:22:52 | Matti Nummi | 2:07:50 | ||
690 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +1:22:53 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:58:38 | ||
691 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +1:22:56 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 2:13:57 | ||
692 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +1:22:56 | Seppo Jylhä | 2:05:37 | ||
693 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +1:22:57 | Jussi Sulander | 2:06:24 | ||
694 | Catalonia Team (718) | +1:22:58 | Benet Totusaus | 2:05:19 | ||
695 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +1:23:00 | Mikael Kvist | 2:02:33 | ||
696 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +1:23:13 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:07:08 | ||
697 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +1:23:21 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 2:03:15 | ||
698 | Fujitsu (754) | +1:23:26 | Kari Hilo | 2:26:28 | ||
699 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +1:23:31 | Arnis Grasis | 2:07:53 | ||
700 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +1:23:52 | Tapani Hilvenius | 2:16:17 | ||
701 | SOK Viljan (573) | +1:24:06 | Tony Lövdahl | 1:45:13 | ||
702 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +1:24:08 | Mika Kemppainen | 2:10:18 | ||
703 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (484) | +1:24:08 | Matti Koutonen | 1:54:08 | ||
704 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +1:24:10 | Lasse Westerholm | 2:06:42 | ||
705 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +1:24:11 | Pekka Niemensivu | 2:05:36 | ||
706 | Hirviveikot (766) | +1:24:12 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:53:36 | ||
707 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +1:24:13 | Unto Tanttu | 2:13:22 | ||
708 | OK Österåker (315) | +1:24:15 | Daniel Wikfors | 2:13:17 | ||
709 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +1:24:16 | Vesa Kuusranta | 2:08:19 | ||
710 | IL Tyrving 3 (240) | +1:24:33 | Frode Konst | 2:09:32 | ||
711 | Kangasala SK 10 (1251) | +1:24:36 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:02:13 | ||
712 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +1:24:36 | Heikki Andersson | 2:18:57 | ||
713 | Kaakon Rasti (452) | +1:24:38 | Miika Ruokonen | 2:01:56 | ||
714 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +1:24:38 | Aapo Palonen | 2:11:00 | ||
715 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326) | +1:24:38 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:44:41 | ||
716 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +1:24:45 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:11:45 | ||
717 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +1:24:49 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:50:43 | ||
718 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +1:25:13 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 2:01:24 | ||
719 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +1:25:17 | Kari Mikkola | 2:09:44 | ||
720 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +1:25:19 | Andrei Kruger | 2:14:41 | ||
721 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +1:25:23 | Antti Pendikainen | 2:09:04 | ||
722 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +1:25:25 | Stefan Fiskars | 2:20:33 | ||
723 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +1:25:28 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:16:22 | ||
724 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +1:25:43 | Esa Maajärvi | 2:00:37 | ||
725 | A. Ahlström (757) | +1:25:45 | Seppo Jukkola | 2:05:03 | ||
726 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +1:25:46 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:58:34 | ||
727 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +1:25:46 | Oskari Pesola | 2:00:12 | ||
728 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +1:25:56 | Harri Erkkilä | 2:21:35 | ||
729 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +1:26:07 | Jonas Persson | 1:46:00 | ||
730 | Ok Öst (949) | +1:26:08 | Morten Bang Nörgaard | 2:11:44 | ||
731 | Kuolo (1285) | +1:26:11 | Mari Korhonen | 1:55:10 | ||
732 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +1:26:13 | Ville Alho | 2:07:19 | ||
733 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +1:26:24 | Risto Holsti | 2:09:01 | ||
734 | Koukut (634) | +1:26:26 | Markku Elonen | 2:07:50 | ||
735 | Team Gulo gulo (758) | +1:26:32 | Juhani Toimela | 1:51:06 | ||
736 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +1:26:35 | Kauko Keränen | 2:26:02 | ||
737 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +1:26:36 | Sami Virtanen | 2:02:38 | ||
738 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +1:26:36 | Matti Lehtonen | 2:04:11 | ||
739 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +1:26:38 | Mauno Näsi | 2:05:29 | ||
740 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +1:26:39 | Jussi Köykkä | 2:21:30 | ||
741 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:26:40 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 2:17:41 | ||
742 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907) | +1:26:41 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 1:54:48 | ||
743 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +1:26:57 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:55:02 | ||
744 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +1:27:09 | Ari Hanttu | 1:54:51 | ||
745 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +1:27:14 | Carl Byman | 2:09:19 | ||
746 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +1:27:18 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:59:40 | ||
747 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +1:27:29 | Risto Laari | 2:13:32 | ||
748 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +1:27:31 | Olli Lehtoranta | 2:04:56 | ||
749 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +1:27:35 | Matti Ilmonen | 2:15:40 | ||
750 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +1:27:36 | Hannu Matikainen | 2:13:51 | ||
751 | Kangasala SK 11 (1183) | +1:27:37 | Mika Pahkala | 1:48:51 | ||
752 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +1:27:40 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:07:46 | ||
753 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +1:27:42 | Mika Salo | 1:47:51 | ||
754 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +1:27:45 | Anders Abrahamsson | 2:19:55 | ||
755 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +1:27:45 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:54:38 | ||
756 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +1:28:00 | Jyrki Auronen | 2:05:34 | ||
757 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +1:28:07 | Ulf Höglund | 1:58:02 | ||
758 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +1:28:08 | Markku Virtanen | 2:16:16 | ||
759 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +1:28:14 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:50:28 | ||
760 | Elisa (370) | +1:28:20 | Tarmo Klaar | 2:11:39 | ||
761 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +1:28:24 | Janne Nivukoski | 2:06:30 | ||
762 | Rapsu (888) | +1:28:24 | Esa Berg | 2:03:46 | ||
763 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +1:28:28 | Matti Kankkunen | 2:07:14 | ||
764 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +1:28:29 | Hannu Mitikka | 2:17:57 | ||
765 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +1:28:36 | Pelna Leons | 2:24:26 | ||
766 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +1:28:39 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 2:17:12 | ||
767 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +1:28:43 | Kari Pärssinen | 2:04:38 | ||
768 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +1:28:47 | Indrek Reitalu | 2:13:38 | ||
769 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +1:28:50 | Perttu Valaja | 2:23:23 | ||
770 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1202) | +1:28:51 | Esko Heikkinen | 2:01:27 | ||
771 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +1:28:52 | Tauno Suominen | 2:15:09 | ||
772 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +1:28:53 | Paavo Kivelä | 2:13:36 | ||
773 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +1:28:54 | Juha Pullinen | 2:06:01 | ||
774 | Köntit (591) | +1:28:55 | Arto Itkonen | 2:14:51 | ||
775 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1082) | +1:28:56 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:13:03 | ||
776 | ADOLINCE (957) | +1:28:58 | Raul Exposito | 1:45:00 | ||
777 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +1:28:59 | Erkki Saarikoski | 2:05:05 | ||
778 | Ärla IF 2 (554) | +1:29:00 | Almern Carl-Johan | 2:03:39 | ||
779 | Älvsby IF (449) | +1:29:08 | Sture Noren | 2:06:13 | ||
780 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +1:29:21 | Marcus Nynäs | 2:13:52 | ||
781 | Mile-Sport (520) | +1:29:26 | Timofey Suratov | 2:04:56 | ||
782 | Valtra (861) | +1:29:27 | Timo Järvinen | 1:49:50 | ||
783 | Suunta-Veikot (966) | +1:29:30 | Heikki Eklund | 2:07:30 | ||
784 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +1:29:32 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 2:07:35 | ||
785 | Auran Vannas (938) | +1:29:46 | Juho Kattelus | 2:11:05 | ||
786 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +1:29:48 | Kristjan Maade | 2:28:31 | ||
787 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +1:29:51 | Bruder Berg | 2:11:36 | ||
788 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +1:30:02 | Ilkka Malmi | 2:03:11 | ||
789 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +1:30:03 | Teuvo Laatunen | 2:18:38 | ||
790 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971) | +1:30:06 | Matteo Negrello | 2:08:52 | ||
791 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +1:30:08 | Riku Mattila | 1:56:12 | ||
792 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +1:30:11 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:18:37 | ||
793 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +1:30:13 | Oula Maijala | 2:17:59 | ||
794 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +1:30:14 | Hanna Tuomisto | 2:09:31 | ||
795 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250) | +1:30:18 | Ville Honkanen | 2:15:07 | ||
796 | SRD SK (755) | +1:30:28 | Roman Shved | 2:12:20 | ||
797 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +1:30:34 | Sami Koivula | 1:59:28 | ||
798 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +1:30:35 | Henri Krats | 2:07:45 | ||
799 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +1:30:37 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 2:07:27 | ||
800 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +1:30:43 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:50:04 | ||
801 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +1:30:46 | Juuso Jäppilä | 1:52:06 | ||
802 | Hukka Suunta (715) | +1:30:48 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:51:00 | ||
803 | CSC (1084) | +1:30:51 | Joni Virtanen | 2:09:48 | ||
804 | Luiskaotsat (792) | +1:30:56 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:50:31 | ||
805 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +1:31:04 | mikko harju | 2:08:20 | ||
806 | Rasti E4 4 (866) | +1:31:08 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:14:56 | ||
807 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +1:31:09 | Ilkka Kesälä | 2:21:32 | ||
808 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +1:31:12 | Tommi Laari | 2:06:43 | ||
809 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +1:31:15 | Carl-Christian Holm | 2:11:28 | ||
810 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +1:31:19 | Juha Järvistö | 2:22:37 | ||
811 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1093) | +1:31:20 | Saarijärvi Eero | 2:09:35 | ||
812 | Maasillat (820) | +1:31:37 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:08:11 | ||
813 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +1:32:33 | Camp Richard Van | 2:07:09 | ||
814 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +1:32:36 | Vesa Ketomaa | 2:04:57 | ||
815 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1218) | +1:32:38 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 2:07:12 | ||
816 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +1:32:41 | Pekka Inki | 2:23:37 | ||
817 | Aivan Sama (543) | +1:32:47 | Mika Hulkko | 2:20:28 | ||
818 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +1:33:06 | Mait Tnisson | 2:12:19 | ||
819 | Kerkesix (776) | +1:33:11 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:10:06 | ||
820 | Juuan Jänne (922) | +1:33:12 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:09:33 | ||
821 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +1:33:27 | Jari Jokela | 1:34:16 | ||
822 | 4event (721) | +1:33:33 | Mika Liikonen | 2:14:26 | ||
823 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +1:33:35 | jani nummi | 2:06:13 | ||
824 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +1:33:39 | Sune Ståhl | 1:51:03 | ||
825 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458) | +1:33:52 | Marko Saarinen | 2:10:51 | ||
826 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +1:33:54 | Aarne Hurskainen | 2:11:56 | ||
827 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +1:33:57 | Rainer Mäkelä | 2:08:20 | ||
828 | OK Pölva Kobras (242) | +1:34:00 | Toomas Tarve | 2:03:36 | ||
829 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +1:34:03 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:52:30 | ||
830 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +1:34:05 | Jarmo Viitanen | 2:25:12 | ||
831 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +1:34:09 | Roland Hästö | 2:19:12 | ||
832 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +1:34:21 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:14:32 | ||
833 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +1:34:28 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:08:29 | ||
834 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +1:34:30 | Tero Heikkilä | 2:24:12 | ||
835 | Puolangan Ryhti (440) | +1:34:31 | Marko Paasimaa | 2:12:31 | ||
836 | Ericsson SK (747) | +1:34:33 | Levente Varga | 2:00:19 | ||
837 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +1:34:46 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:23:58 | ||
838 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +1:34:46 | Veli Mantere | 1:58:54 | ||
839 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +1:34:48 | Seppo Raatikainen | 2:18:56 | ||
840 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +1:34:50 | Pertti Sirviö | 2:12:02 | ||
841 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +1:34:59 | Paavo Nikkari | 2:17:37 | ||
842 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745) | +1:35:04 | Sami Ylämurto | 2:04:26 | ||
843 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +1:35:06 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:58:00 | ||
844 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +1:35:10 | Harri Weckman | 2:26:01 | ||
845 | Porvoon Urheilijat (810) | +1:35:17 | Jari Vesterbacka | 2:10:54 | ||
846 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +1:35:18 | Olli Axelin | 2:22:47 | ||
847 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1157) | +1:35:19 | Jorma Paldanius | 2:07:45 | ||
848 | Hönöt SK (642) | +1:35:23 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:15:27 | ||
849 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532) | +1:35:24 | Harri Hongell | 2:11:11 | ||
850 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +1:35:27 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:17:54 | ||
851 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (684) | +1:35:28 | Heimo Hongisto | 2:07:46 | ||
852 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +1:35:29 | Simo Suutari | 1:57:49 | ||
853 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +1:35:31 | Pasi Rujala | 1:52:26 | ||
854 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +1:35:39 | Petri Koskinen | 2:18:51 | ||
855 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +1:35:44 | Aapo Varis | 2:12:09 | ||
856 | Delta 6 (1029) | +1:35:51 | Simo Kangasaho | 2:29:12 | ||
857 | Norbergs OK 2 (232) | +1:36:01 | Johan Källman | 2:21:27 | ||
858 | Falköpings AIK 2 (1223) | +1:36:09 | Possi Hallberg | 2:11:54 | ||
859 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +1:36:26 | Pentti Helminen | 2:06:28 | ||
860 | OK Reftele (579) | +1:36:27 | Anders Sjöberg | 1:58:42 | ||
861 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +1:36:31 | Ilari Hannus | 2:45:37 | ||
862 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +1:36:35 | Touko Erämaja | 1:58:31 | ||
863 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +1:36:49 | Arhi Tervo | 1:55:19 | ||
864 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +1:36:51 | Panu Rahkila | 2:12:25 | ||
865 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +1:36:53 | Kari Tirkkonen | 2:21:46 | ||
866 | OK West 2 (1156) | +1:36:59 | Peeter Kangur | 2:10:52 | ||
867 | Erhe (986) | +1:37:01 | Asta Flöjt | 2:14:06 | ||
868 | Peikot Hiihto (574) | +1:37:01 | Matti Lehtola | 2:06:22 | ||
869 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +1:37:04 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:57:37 | ||
870 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +1:37:10 | Markku Virtanen | 2:10:05 | ||
871 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +1:37:11 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:12:02 | ||
872 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +1:37:12 | Antero Laakso | 2:14:20 | ||
873 | Kääk (834) | +1:37:26 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:21:37 | ||
874 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +1:37:30 | Mikko Hovi | 2:21:25 | ||
875 | Boliden Kokkola (1322) | +1:37:33 | Antti Mourujärvi | 2:18:09 | ||
876 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +1:37:35 | Timo Hämäläinen | 2:13:16 | ||
877 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +1:37:37 | Antti Rantala | 2:05:57 | ||
878 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +1:37:38 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:10:31 | ||
879 | Datactica (996) | +1:37:45 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:23:39 | ||
880 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +1:38:18 | Hannu Saari | 2:20:28 | ||
881 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +1:38:20 | Matti Viinikka | 2:14:33 | ||
882 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +1:38:21 | Aimo Myllymäki | 2:10:54 | ||
883 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +1:38:21 | Esa Vesterinen | 2:03:14 | ||
884 | SPYMS (982) | +1:38:22 | Jussi Miikki | 2:08:59 | ||
885 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +1:38:23 | Raimo Lehto | 2:23:08 | ||
886 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +1:38:28 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:14:32 | ||
887 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +1:38:42 | Pertti Veijalainen | 2:13:19 | ||
888 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +1:38:43 | Tommi Salo | 2:20:30 | ||
889 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +1:38:46 | Mika Luopajärvi | 2:12:38 | ||
890 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +1:38:49 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:03:40 | ||
891 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +1:39:39 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:29:04 | ||
892 | Petolintu (707) | +1:39:48 | Panu Kantola | 2:27:46 | ||
893 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +1:40:12 | Ville Hämäläinen | 2:09:13 | ||
894 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +1:40:13 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:09:08 | ||
895 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +1:40:25 | Esko Taipalus | 2:07:37 | ||
896 | EläMys (1147) | +1:40:29 | Jari Marttila | 2:06:47 | ||
897 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +1:40:50 | Heinemark Erik | 2:02:18 | ||
898 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +1:40:54 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:58:55 | ||
899 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | +1:40:58 | Tuomas Impivaara | 2:24:49 | ||
900 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +1:41:01 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:18:51 | ||
901 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +1:41:17 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:35:07 | ||
902 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +1:41:28 | Lauri Keltikangas | 2:05:41 | ||
903 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +1:41:31 | Lassi Halinen | 2:00:54 | ||
904 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +1:41:32 | Kari Rintaluoma | 2:14:22 | ||
905 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +1:41:38 | Marko Laine | 2:06:36 | ||
906 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +1:41:43 | Pekka Rissanen | 2:05:02 | ||
907 | Destia (975) | +1:41:46 | Petri Roimela | 2:20:04 | ||
908 | Polar Electro (603) | +1:41:52 | Urpo Niemelä | 2:24:11 | ||
909 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +1:42:11 | Henry Isojärvi | 2:20:59 | ||
910 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +1:42:14 | Ari Rantala | 2:30:02 | ||
911 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +1:42:15 | Matti Espo | 2:27:06 | ||
912 | Päämaja (604) | +1:42:17 | Vesa Laine | 2:34:25 | ||
913 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +1:42:18 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:16:50 | ||
914 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +1:42:22 | Matti Kulmanen | 1:59:09 | ||
915 | Navi 3 (819) | +1:42:23 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:27:08 | ||
916 | INUS (800) | +1:42:25 | Jurij Kuokkanen | 2:07:55 | ||
917 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +1:42:30 | Petri Silvola | 2:07:08 | ||
918 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +1:42:31 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:11:34 | ||
919 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +1:42:32 | Pekka Rantila | 2:06:03 | ||
920 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +1:42:36 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:10:03 | ||
921 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +1:42:51 | Aarne Keurulainen | 2:18:50 | ||
922 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +1:43:17 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 2:10:49 | ||
923 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +1:44:33 | Lasse Parikka | 2:03:31 | ||
924 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +1:44:35 | Johannes Lahti | 2:03:03 | ||
925 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806) | +1:44:35 | Markku Alakoski | 2:12:00 | ||
926 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906) | +1:44:37 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:11:55 | ||
927 | Tamrock (904) | +1:44:46 | Juha Hokka | 2:23:31 | ||
928 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +1:44:46 | Jari Kallio | 2:18:17 | ||
929 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +1:44:49 | Jyri Vuorinen | 2:08:39 | ||
930 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230) | +1:44:57 | Mika Valkonen | 2:17:47 | ||
931 | EDS Finland (965) | +1:45:06 | Mika Korpi | 2:04:33 | ||
932 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +1:45:11 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 2:05:50 | ||
933 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +1:45:16 | Jaakko Kuisma | 1:53:06 | ||
934 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +1:45:20 | Olli Saarinen | 2:31:57 | ||
935 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | +1:45:21 | Timo Pinomäki | 2:05:36 | ||
936 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +1:45:23 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:18:32 | ||
937 | Vänkypannu (706) | +1:45:32 | Tapio Mattila | 1:58:46 | ||
938 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +1:46:04 | Hannu Salonen | 2:18:26 | ||
939 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +1:46:08 | Mauri Rustari | 2:03:00 | ||
940 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +1:46:09 | Sami Nyman | 2:08:34 | ||
941 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +1:46:12 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 2:07:45 | ||
942 | RC Eemeli (860) | +1:46:12 | Eero Jalonen | 1:57:36 | ||
943 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +1:46:17 | Linus Hoffman | 1:59:36 | ||
944 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +1:46:18 | Juha Pitkänen | 2:09:30 | ||
945 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +1:46:19 | Pekka Lindgvist | 2:24:14 | ||
946 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +1:46:26 | Kari Tuomola | 2:15:18 | ||
947 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +1:46:27 | Veikko Repo | 2:21:03 | ||
948 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +1:46:29 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 2:18:54 | ||
949 | Endurance (1370) | +1:46:34 | Ilkka Lainema | 2:40:29 | ||
950 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +1:46:36 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:19:59 | ||
951 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234) | +1:46:36 | Tapio Lindstedt | 2:13:41 | ||
952 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +1:46:38 | Juha Pöyry | 2:32:10 | ||
953 | Rejlers (728) | +1:46:40 | Eerik Sillanpää | 2:31:19 | ||
954 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +1:46:42 | Taisto Salo | 2:10:38 | ||
955 | Briksnis (408) | +1:46:46 | Andis Briksnis | 2:11:55 | ||
956 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +1:46:53 | Veikko Långström | 2:15:17 | ||
957 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +1:46:56 | Jukka Seppä | 2:11:11 | ||
958 | Laihian Luja 2 (623) | +1:46:58 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:16:11 | ||
959 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +1:47:03 | Pauli Kivimäki | 2:15:07 | ||
960 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +1:47:22 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 2:22:59 | ||
961 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +1:47:23 | Ville Möttönen | 2:05:45 | ||
962 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +1:47:27 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:31:27 | ||
963 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +1:47:52 | Sara Palmi | 2:24:55 | ||
964 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +1:48:06 | Markku Vesisenaho | 2:12:18 | ||
965 | Salon Viesti (908) | +1:48:18 | Esko Kaski | 2:23:45 | ||
966 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +1:48:20 | Eeva Jantunen | 2:27:31 | ||
967 | OK Kristina (723) | +1:48:23 | Peter Klåvus | 2:34:48 | ||
968 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +1:48:25 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:20:55 | ||
969 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +1:48:55 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:21:36 | ||
970 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +1:49:10 | Ari Piitulainen | 2:25:27 | ||
971 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +1:49:12 | Philippe Bousser | 2:11:09 | ||
972 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +1:49:19 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 2:47:51 | ||
973 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +1:49:25 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 2:16:10 | ||
974 | Lapin Veikot 2 (939) | +1:49:33 | Esa Turunen | 2:18:52 | ||
975 | Delta 10 (515) | +1:49:42 | Ville Nikkanen | 2:30:13 | ||
976 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +1:49:52 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:37:49 | ||
977 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +1:50:08 | Mika Lassila | 2:15:27 | ||
978 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +1:50:08 | Timo Väyrynen | 2:05:12 | ||
979 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +1:50:12 | Jari Lainpelto | 2:23:33 | ||
980 | Montun Uho (1113) | +1:50:13 | Jukka Keto | 2:16:27 | ||
981 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +1:50:36 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:11:31 | ||
982 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +1:50:49 | Jouko Koivula | 2:18:24 | ||
983 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +1:51:06 | Toivo Kivirinta | 2:31:29 | ||
984 | Lahden Taimi (845) | +1:51:10 | Jouko Andelin | 2:17:33 | ||
985 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1224) | +1:51:34 | Hans Carlstedt | 2:29:30 | ||
986 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +1:51:36 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:30:56 | ||
987 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +1:51:54 | Arto Takalampi | 2:12:23 | ||
988 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +1:52:03 | Anssi Pehrsson | 2:15:33 | ||
989 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +1:52:07 | Benny Pettersson | 2:40:12 | ||
990 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +1:52:10 | Jonne Holmberg | 2:35:16 | ||
991 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +1:52:11 | Olli Harju | 2:10:36 | ||
992 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +1:52:23 | Juha Nurmi | 2:32:57 | ||
993 | Turun Visat (816) | +1:52:25 | Heimo Välimäki | 2:21:20 | ||
994 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +1:52:26 | Valtteri Vulli | 2:41:57 | ||
995 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +1:52:27 | Kari Räisänen | 2:13:28 | ||
996 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1104) | +1:52:29 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:11:23 | ||
997 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +1:52:30 | tauno uusikartano | 2:41:48 | ||
998 | Pummin Suunta (828) | +1:52:31 | Ari Korhonen | 2:28:53 | ||
999 | Someron Esa 2 (594) | +1:52:39 | Jyrki Kerminen | 2:11:35 | ||
1000 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +1:52:46 | Pentti Tammisaari | 2:06:35 | ||
1001 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +1:52:49 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:19:50 | ||
1002 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +1:52:50 | Jari Hukka | 2:42:37 | ||
1003 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +1:53:51 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:58:53 | ||
1004 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +1:53:51 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:57:46 | ||
1005 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +1:53:52 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:06:52 | ||
1006 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +1:53:54 | Sami Näsi | 2:07:03 | ||
1007 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +1:54:10 | Reima Majamäki | 2:23:07 | ||
1008 | Buildercom (1382) | +1:54:12 | Mikael Hästbacka | 2:26:59 | ||
1009 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +1:54:14 | I Pietiläinen | 2:02:16 | ||
1010 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +1:54:17 | ARNO KRUUSMANN | 2:35:08 | ||
1011 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +1:54:28 | Esa Heikkinen | 2:22:22 | ||
1012 | OK77 5 (1240) | +1:55:00 | Jouni Junkkaala | 2:09:49 | ||
1013 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +1:55:05 | Juha Karhu | 2:30:23 | ||
1014 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +1:55:08 | Heikki Pajukangas | 2:14:18 | ||
1015 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +1:55:12 | Pasi Pitkänen | 2:06:25 | ||
1016 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +1:55:15 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:11:47 | ||
1017 | Rastivarsat 3 (1034) | +1:55:20 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:40:26 | ||
1018 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (837) | +1:55:23 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:50:18 | ||
1019 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +1:55:28 | Reijo Hokka | 2:24:50 | ||
1020 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +1:55:32 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 2:18:15 | ||
1021 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +1:55:37 | Aimo Partanen | 2:32:19 | ||
1022 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +1:55:48 | Eetu Einiö | 2:23:48 | ||
1023 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +1:55:54 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:09:00 | ||
1024 | Umeå OK 2 (445) | +1:55:57 | Bertil Jonasson | 2:31:05 | ||
1025 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +1:55:57 | Mikko Mähönen | 2:29:56 | ||
1026 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +1:55:59 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 2:18:35 | ||
1027 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +1:56:08 | Kimmo Mallasto | 2:37:45 | ||
1028 | Itätulli (1069) | +1:56:10 | Arto Tilli | 2:28:38 | ||
1029 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +1:56:34 | Hannu Harkola | 2:21:59 | ||
1030 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +1:56:39 | Unto Virkkula | 2:29:18 | ||
1031 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +1:56:41 | Esko Reeni | 2:30:24 | ||
1032 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +1:56:55 | Måns Åkerblom | 2:37:42 | ||
1033 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +1:57:00 | Timo Pinola | 2:17:14 | ||
1034 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +1:57:04 | Jouko Vääränen | 2:20:05 | ||
1035 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +1:57:05 | Jaakko Junnila | 2:21:08 | ||
1036 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +1:57:07 | Jukka Korhonen | 2:16:51 | ||
1037 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +1:57:08 | Tuukka Tanskanen | 2:34:46 | ||
1038 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +1:57:08 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:23:39 | ||
1039 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +1:57:10 | Jarmo Rantala | 2:20:05 | ||
1040 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +1:57:10 | Esko Huhta | 2:15:29 | ||
1041 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +1:57:11 | Jukka Tani | 2:32:49 | ||
1042 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +1:57:12 | Esa Mattila | 2:25:51 | ||
1043 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +1:57:56 | Timo Puttonen | 2:22:59 | ||
1044 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +1:58:25 | Aapo Väätäinen | 2:21:57 | ||
1045 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +1:58:29 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:59:34 | ||
1046 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +1:58:38 | Teemu Puputti | 2:34:13 | ||
1047 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +1:58:39 | Tapio Vuorinen | 2:11:28 | ||
1048 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +1:58:39 | Hans Sundqvist | 2:07:14 | ||
1049 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +1:58:42 | Ahti Aasa | 2:18:14 | ||
1050 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +1:58:43 | Petteri Nikki | 2:17:24 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247) | +1:58:46 | Markus Kössler | 2:59:06 | ||
1052 | Beach Boys (1283) | +1:58:49 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 2:11:51 | ||
1053 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +1:58:52 | Timo Kauranen | 2:26:02 | ||
1054 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +1:58:55 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:51:21 | ||
1055 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +1:58:58 | Henri Lommi | 2:18:05 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +1:58:58 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:15:43 | ||
1057 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +1:59:01 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:08:28 | ||
1058 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278) | +1:59:04 | Tero Hihnala | 2:31:38 | ||
1059 | Team Happonen (1354) | +1:59:07 | Markus Happonen | 2:31:50 | ||
1060 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +1:59:31 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:48:19 | ||
1061 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +1:59:31 | Harri Jylhä | 1:47:42 | ||
1062 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +1:59:32 | Kari Silokangas | 2:01:53 | ||
1063 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226) | +1:59:34 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:32:15 | ||
1064 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +1:59:37 | Antti Erkinheimo | 2:31:57 | ||
1065 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +1:59:37 | Huusari Hannu | 2:41:13 | ||
1066 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +1:59:54 | Raimo Hannukainen | 2:35:11 | ||
1067 | Palo-88 (665) | +2:00:11 | Reino Kaskinen | 2:25:45 | ||
1068 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +2:00:19 | Asko Vesanen | 2:18:23 | ||
1069 | IK Örnen (835) | +2:00:24 | Markku Havukainen | 2:36:46 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +2:00:50 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 2:18:20 | ||
1071 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +2:00:58 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:38:15 | ||
1072 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +2:00:59 | Kimmo Runtti | 2:23:48 | ||
1073 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +2:01:03 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:16:36 | ||
1074 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +2:01:26 | Simon Evans | 2:19:11 | ||
1075 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +2:01:31 | Jussi Perlinen | 2:29:18 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +2:01:44 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:38:59 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934) | +2:01:46 | Hannu Erkiö | 2:36:34 | ||
1078 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046) | +2:01:51 | Reijo Rasmus | 2:42:44 | ||
1079 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +2:01:55 | Jouni Hietanen | 2:21:28 | ||
1080 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +2:01:56 | Markku Riittinen | 2:14:59 | ||
1081 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +2:02:29 | Kalle Savo | 2:15:29 | ||
1082 | just.1 (1444) | +2:02:52 | Janne Kuusinen | 2:21:47 | ||
1083 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +2:03:02 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:21:29 | ||
1084 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +2:03:41 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 2:38:34 | ||
1085 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +2:03:44 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:14:44 | ||
1086 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +2:04:23 | Heikki Raninen | 2:16:37 | ||
1087 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +2:04:24 | Jari Välimaa | 2:28:09 | ||
1088 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +2:04:26 | Matias Rinta | 2:24:46 | ||
1089 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +2:04:30 | Filip Högnabba | 2:23:38 | ||
1090 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +2:04:53 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:27:16 | ||
1091 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +2:05:21 | Erkki Huhtala | 2:30:43 | ||
1092 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +2:05:27 | Pentti Kivelä | 2:08:21 | ||
1093 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +2:05:40 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:13:47 | ||
1094 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (798) | +2:05:45 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:27:49 | ||
1095 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +2:05:48 | Raimo Idman | 2:21:55 | ||
1096 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +2:05:58 | Eero Knuutila | 2:12:49 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +2:06:23 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:33:14 | ||
1098 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +2:06:36 | Jussi Pasanen | 2:11:32 | ||
1099 | Esasähkö (653) | +2:06:37 | Jarmo Viirto | 2:07:00 | ||
1100 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +2:06:44 | Ville Kause | 2:25:07 | ||
1101 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +2:06:44 | Jouni Golgi | 2:25:41 | ||
1102 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +2:06:45 | Atte Vaden | 2:25:33 | ||
1103 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +2:06:49 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:16:33 | ||
1104 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +2:06:56 | Jarmo Paananen | 2:39:20 | ||
1105 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +2:06:56 | Teemu Nieminen | 2:23:45 | ||
1106 | Ota suunta (1365) | +2:07:03 | Antti Rossi | 2:29:25 | ||
1107 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | +2:07:13 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:09:59 | ||
1108 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +2:07:31 | Ville Keurulainen | 2:41:21 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +2:07:50 | Hannu Lammi | 2:27:30 | ||
1110 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +2:07:51 | Jouko Havia | 2:28:16 | ||
1111 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +2:07:53 | Mikko Apo | 2:40:50 | ||
1112 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +2:08:11 | Antti Kalapudas | 2:21:58 | ||
1113 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +2:08:24 | Jyrki Juntunen | 2:52:35 | ||
1114 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +2:08:33 | Petri Ollonen | 2:07:03 | ||
1115 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +2:09:14 | Tomi Heikkilä | 2:20:59 | ||
1116 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +2:09:15 | Tuomo Nummela | 2:33:17 | ||
1117 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +2:09:17 | Martins Kruze | 2:11:41 | ||
1118 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +2:09:21 | Lauri Myllynen | 2:31:55 | ||
1119 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +2:09:22 | Juris Zarins | 2:28:27 | ||
1120 | Finnmap (995) | +2:09:30 | Tapio Leino | 2:27:28 | ||
1121 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +2:09:31 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:34:50 | ||
1122 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +2:09:33 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:12:07 | ||
1123 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +2:09:33 | Petri Ojanen | 2:44:25 | ||
1124 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +2:09:34 | Juhani Haaparanta | 2:33:21 | ||
1125 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +2:09:35 | Vesa Leinonen | 2:30:20 | ||
1126 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +2:09:36 | Olavi Lakanen | 2:34:10 | ||
1127 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +2:09:42 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 2:29:07 | ||
1128 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +2:09:45 | Paavo Siponen | 2:37:24 | ||
1129 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +2:09:52 | Hannu Sireni | 2:47:05 | ||
1130 | ABB SK (824) | +2:09:56 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:15:16 | ||
1131 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +2:10:00 | Pekka Kurki | 2:23:13 | ||
1132 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +2:10:10 | Matti Valkonen | 2:31:08 | ||
1133 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +2:10:28 | Antti Siltala | 2:21:20 | ||
1134 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:10:50 | Kari Kilkki | 2:48:11 | ||
1135 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +2:11:08 | Hannu Huikkola | 2:42:09 | ||
1136 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +2:11:29 | Ville Järvelä | 2:49:32 | ||
1137 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +2:11:40 | Arttu Hannula | 2:32:59 | ||
1138 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +2:12:15 | Henry Helin | 2:27:54 | ||
1139 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +2:12:21 | Tapio Nyysti | 2:40:05 | ||
1140 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +2:12:28 | Veli Tynkkynen | 2:34:34 | ||
1141 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +2:12:44 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 2:39:54 | ||
1142 | Raision Kuula (521) | +2:12:54 | Hannu Suikki | 2:39:13 | ||
1143 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +2:13:07 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:31:56 | ||
1144 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +2:13:12 | Mika Kilpinen | 2:23:38 | ||
1145 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +2:13:14 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 2:25:55 | ||
1146 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +2:13:54 | Pekka Malmi | 2:25:38 | ||
1147 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +2:13:59 | Iiro Rousku | 2:20:43 | ||
1148 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +2:14:40 | Tapio Reijula | 2:17:07 | ||
1149 | BasWare (1078) | +2:14:49 | Jarkko Nieminen | 2:34:19 | ||
1150 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +2:15:01 | Hannu Talja | 2:38:50 | ||
1151 | Terässiilit (1403) | +2:15:06 | Jorma Honkanen | 2:13:52 | ||
1152 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +2:15:21 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 2:15:41 | ||
1153 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +2:15:31 | Tenho Jokela | 2:40:17 | ||
1154 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +2:16:09 | Kari Salo | 3:10:24 | ||
1155 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +2:16:13 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 2:20:12 | ||
1156 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +2:16:14 | Jero Ahola | 2:41:29 | ||
1157 | Solita (1324) | +2:16:51 | Ari Autio | 2:36:58 | ||
1158 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +2:17:02 | Sami Kuoppala | 2:33:21 | ||
1159 | Mona OK (752) | +2:17:04 | Dainis Silis | 2:45:01 | ||
1160 | Navi 6 (1445) | +2:17:19 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:30:57 | ||
1161 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +2:17:44 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:44:34 | ||
1162 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +2:17:46 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 2:24:52 | ||
1163 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +2:18:02 | Eero Länsiluoto | 2:40:10 | ||
1164 | Kompleksi (1063) | +2:18:14 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:29:05 | ||
1165 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +2:18:25 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:24:20 | ||
1166 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +2:18:48 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:38:26 | ||
1167 | Powerfinn (1130) | +2:18:49 | Asko Aavasalo | 2:32:05 | ||
1168 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +2:18:53 | Ossi Porri | 2:31:39 | ||
1169 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +2:18:55 | Timo Willberg | 2:42:28 | ||
1170 | 2Einsteins (1140) | +2:18:58 | Janne Kekäläinen | 3:11:15 | ||
1171 | Kotipojat (1279) | +2:19:16 | Eero Palomäki | 2:34:36 | ||
1172 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +2:19:53 | Jukka Sydänoja | 2:09:43 | ||
1173 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +2:19:58 | Simon Sanderi | 2:29:26 | ||
1174 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +2:20:35 | Timo Viinikainen | 2:35:32 | ||
1175 | FTA (1337) | +2:20:36 | Janne Tuovila | 2:32:02 | ||
1176 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +2:20:37 | Henrik Matilainen | 2:43:15 | ||
1177 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +2:20:41 | Heikki Luukka | 2:43:55 | ||
1178 | RT-119 (1414) | +2:21:01 | Jussi Pakari | 2:22:08 | ||
1179 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +2:21:07 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:39:51 | ||
1180 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +2:21:43 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:22:45 | ||
1181 | Nordkalk (1015) | +2:22:28 | Aki Juuti | 2:43:30 | ||
1182 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +2:22:32 | Maija Koskela | 2:01:37 | ||
1183 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +2:22:34 | Jukka Salo | 2:43:14 | ||
1184 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +2:22:57 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:31:47 | ||
1185 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +2:23:12 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:32:42 | ||
1186 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +2:23:33 | Katriina Buske | 2:26:22 | ||
1187 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +2:23:34 | Antti Häkkinen | 2:25:24 | ||
1188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +2:23:43 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:48:16 | ||
1189 | Kilpparit (1397) | +2:23:45 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:44:41 | ||
1190 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +2:23:46 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:33:54 | ||
1191 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +2:23:52 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:41:07 | ||
1192 | Hal Bro (1334) | +2:23:56 | Janne Seppä | 2:25:09 | ||
1193 | OK77 3 (815) | +2:24:33 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:29:26 | ||
1194 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +2:24:50 | Ossi Lakkala | 2:06:07 | ||
1195 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +2:25:00 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:46:47 | ||
1196 | OHVP (660) | +2:25:07 | Matti Takalokastari | 3:04:19 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +2:25:10 | Jouko Räisänen | 2:47:51 | ||
1198 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +2:25:12 | Aki Laitila | 3:00:24 | ||
1199 | Tenala IF (1003) | +2:25:57 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:33:52 | ||
1200 | Kiisseli.Com (976) | +2:26:01 | Niklas Valtonen | 2:29:59 | ||
1201 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +2:26:11 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:48:34 | ||
1202 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +2:27:26 | Markku Nikki | 2:46:25 | ||
1203 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +2:27:35 | Jukka Muhonen | 2:11:24 | ||
1204 | FTA 2 (1338) | +2:28:33 | Eero Lauhkonen | 2:27:17 | ||
1205 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1172) | +2:28:40 | Juho Salo | 2:29:06 | ||
1206 | Delta 7 (739) | +2:28:46 | Jouni Moisander | 2:44:57 | ||
1207 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +2:28:55 | Mika Molin | 2:53:23 | ||
1208 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +2:28:59 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 2:22:10 | ||
1209 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +2:29:00 | Matti Pitkänen | 2:31:22 | ||
1210 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +2:29:05 | Markku Peltola | 2:49:47 | ||
1211 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +2:29:08 | Jarno Jalomäki | 2:56:42 | ||
1212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +2:29:29 | Jyrki Alkio | 2:50:01 | ||
1213 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +2:30:04 | Kimmo Mansner | 2:41:23 | ||
1214 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (833) | +2:30:24 | Jukka-Pekka Alanko | 2:49:48 | ||
1215 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +2:30:28 | Pasi Heikkinen | 2:45:06 | ||
1216 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +2:30:34 | Mika Virtanen | 2:41:09 | ||
1217 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +2:30:42 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 2:46:18 | ||
1218 | Rajaveljet (896) | +2:30:54 | Simo Kiero | 2:37:39 | ||
1219 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +2:30:57 | Tuukka Nieminen | 3:08:29 | ||
1220 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:32:24 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:52:36 | ||
1221 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +2:32:25 | Jake Ihalainen | 2:45:32 | ||
1222 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +2:33:31 | Antti Schroderus | 2:05:42 | ||
1223 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +2:33:33 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:52:19 | ||
1224 | OC Puisto (1395) | +2:33:41 | Eerik Skyttä | 2:25:00 | ||
1225 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +2:33:42 | Janne Pirilä | 2:34:18 | ||
1226 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +2:33:45 | Jere Luukkanen | 3:16:24 | ||
1227 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +2:34:05 | Timo Lindi | 2:42:35 | ||
1228 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +2:34:33 | Eino Valkonen | 2:42:47 | ||
1229 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +2:34:39 | Arto Tammelin | 2:51:32 | ||
1230 | Tecnomen (954) | +2:34:48 | Jarmo Könönen | 2:35:21 | ||
1231 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +2:34:51 | Shamu Tuomaala | 2:53:06 | ||
1232 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +2:35:14 | Erkki Sabel | 2:44:42 | ||
1233 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +2:35:25 | Jyrki Rahkola | 2:59:30 | ||
1234 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +2:35:31 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:24:42 | ||
1235 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +2:36:09 | Eero Pasanen | 2:18:42 | ||
1236 | ME Pummit (852) | +2:37:08 | Klaus Nevala | 3:03:33 | ||
1237 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +2:37:08 | Niko Tuominen | 2:50:45 | ||
1238 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +2:37:18 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 2:58:59 | ||
1239 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +2:37:20 | Janne Korsumäki | 3:13:44 | ||
1240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +2:37:48 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:37:26 | ||
1241 | Kela (1357) | +2:38:25 | Kari P. Tolonen | 1:50:41 | ||
1242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841) | +2:39:34 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:26:45 | ||
1243 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +2:39:42 | Mikko Leinonen | 2:18:41 | ||
1244 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +2:39:43 | Jyri Naskali | 2:40:24 | ||
1245 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +2:40:36 | Rauno Lepistö | 2:08:57 | ||
1246 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +2:40:39 | Jukka Toivonen | 2:48:43 | ||
1247 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +2:40:48 | Mikko Kivinen | 2:52:39 | ||
1248 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +2:40:53 | Visa Merikoski | 2:43:18 | ||
1249 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +2:41:28 | Unto Pantzar | 2:48:09 | ||
1250 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +2:41:45 | Paavo Rastas | 2:56:06 | ||
1251 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +2:41:49 | Kauko Pynnönen | 3:08:12 | ||
1252 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +2:41:53 | Kristian Forsell | 3:04:40 | ||
1253 | Finnstringers (1258) | +2:41:55 | Matti Välimäki | 2:56:42 | ||
1254 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +2:41:59 | Jouko Koskialho | 2:47:07 | ||
1255 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +2:42:02 | Antti Saarinen | 2:21:13 | ||
1256 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:42:11 | Timo Korpio | 2:53:19 | ||
1257 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +2:42:14 | Erkki Kivistö | 2:31:26 | ||
1258 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +2:42:37 | Risto Koskilahti | 2:56:10 | ||
1259 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +2:43:09 | Bengt Nylander | 2:53:00 | ||
1260 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +2:43:26 | Markku Rehberger | 2:30:29 | ||
1261 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +2:43:32 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:48:59 | ||
1262 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +2:43:44 | Jussi Saarnisto | 2:57:39 | ||
1263 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +2:44:46 | Toni Jokela | 3:08:24 | ||
1264 | OMG (884) | +2:44:48 | Harri Virkkala | 2:29:57 | ||
1265 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +2:44:54 | Jukka Rutila | 3:05:28 | ||
1266 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +2:45:23 | Mikko Numminen | 2:51:41 | ||
1267 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +2:45:50 | Pekka Vattulainen | 2:58:28 | ||
1268 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +2:45:52 | Hannu Turunen | 2:56:16 | ||
1269 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +2:46:16 | Janne Davidsainen | 2:41:13 | ||
1270 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +2:46:18 | Vesa Närkki | 2:24:28 | ||
1271 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +2:46:45 | Markku Kainu | 3:12:16 | ||
1272 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (997) | +2:47:05 | Mikko Eronen | 3:02:39 | ||
1273 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +2:48:56 | Harri Välimäki | 2:43:52 | ||
1274 | Veikkaus (881) | +2:49:08 | Riitta Nissi | 3:02:54 | ||
1275 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +2:49:26 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:54:59 | ||
1276 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149) | +2:49:49 | Lauri Lehtoviita | 3:15:25 | ||
1277 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +2:51:12 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:32:47 | ||
1278 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +2:51:28 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:43:40 | ||
1279 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +2:51:29 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 2:51:57 | ||
1280 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +2:52:08 | Matti Hänninen | 2:52:45 | ||
1281 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +2:52:10 | Petri Talvitie | 2:20:52 | ||
1282 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +2:52:12 | Hannes Oksanen | 2:55:18 | ||
1283 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146) | +2:52:35 | Timo Huhtala | 3:00:41 | ||
1284 | PorTu (1139) | +2:52:50 | Timo Talasmaa | 3:02:17 | ||
1285 | Team Nestle (1106) | +2:53:18 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:55:58 | ||
1286 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +2:54:07 | Henrik Nylund | 2:36:15 | ||
1287 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +2:54:13 | Martti Hyrylä | 3:10:31 | ||
1288 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (874) | +2:54:23 | Mika Lamu | 2:41:57 | ||
1289 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +2:54:31 | Jouni Pyykönen | 3:01:28 | ||
1290 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +2:54:46 | Terho Tattari | 2:48:35 | ||
1291 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +2:55:56 | Jouko Ala-Lipasti | 2:57:36 | ||
1292 | Navi 2 (784) | +2:56:03 | Kari Pajunen | 3:25:03 | ||
1293 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +2:56:40 | Pekka Kantola | 3:05:40 | ||
1294 | Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | +2:57:18 | Harri Santare | 2:35:37 | ||
1295 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +2:58:52 | Timo Glad | 3:01:08 | ||
1296 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +2:58:52 | Timo Trogen | 3:02:18 | ||
1297 | Lounapartio (1095) | +2:59:16 | Ville Teittinen | 3:11:16 | ||
1298 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +2:59:20 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 2:36:45 | ||
1299 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +2:59:45 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 3:18:41 | ||
1300 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +3:00:05 | Tarmo Pietilä | 2:51:51 | ||
1301 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +3:00:07 | Lars-Erik Östman | 2:44:45 | ||
1302 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (968) | +3:00:55 | Kalle Virtanen | 3:36:58 | ||
1303 | SK Uranus (1302) | +3:01:03 | Marko Sirviö | 3:00:00 | ||
1304 | Contact force (1145) | +3:02:32 | Tapio Poutanen | 3:07:14 | ||
1305 | Ädlöt (1346) | +3:02:43 | Jani Karhunen | 3:15:52 | ||
1306 | MoVo (1418) | +3:02:52 | Teemu Kankaanpää | 2:50:51 | ||
1307 | VTT (1009) | +3:04:19 | Markku Kataja | 2:52:19 | ||
1308 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +3:05:46 | Jarkko Lohi | 3:09:09 | ||
1309 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +3:06:00 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:56:41 | ||
1310 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +3:07:03 | Arvo Ahola | 2:01:02 | ||
1311 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +3:08:06 | Christian Engblom | 2:20:31 | ||
1312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +3:08:41 | Antti Ridanpää | 3:23:58 | ||
1313 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +3:08:43 | Petri Vesanto | 3:08:17 | ||
1314 | Nabla (1416) | +3:10:10 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:55:12 | ||
1315 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286) | +3:10:55 | Jukka Lehtonen | 3:00:03 | ||
1316 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +3:10:57 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 3:05:55 | ||
1317 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +3:11:26 | Tero Vartiainen | 2:09:54 | ||
1318 | Navi 4 (929) | +3:12:29 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:59:07 | ||
1319 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +3:14:21 | Toivo Hautamäki | 3:13:43 | ||
1320 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +3:18:50 | Tapio Laurio | 3:47:55 | ||
1321 | Skoyarit (1387) | +3:22:47 | Jukka Meriluoto | 2:52:21 | ||
1322 | Thinkers (1309) | +3:23:44 | Iiro Romo | 3:37:22 | ||
1323 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +3:24:07 | Timo Harjula | 3:31:07 | ||
1324 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +3:26:25 | Jukka Tulppo | 3:45:42 | ||
1325 | Setanta (666) | +3:26:49 | Dave Weston | 3:26:38 | ||
1326 | Teepakki (1340) | +3:27:06 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 3:41:29 | ||
1327 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +3:28:23 | Janne Fock | 3:30:08 | ||
1328 | MANOMY (656) | +3:28:43 | Denis Mikhailov | 2:41:08 | ||
1329 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +3:30:54 | Heikki Kupila | 2:57:53 | ||
1330 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +3:34:23 | Tomi Saario | 3:34:29 | ||
1331 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +3:37:07 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:44:08 | ||
1332 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +3:39:49 | Sakari Hänninen | 3:00:16 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +3:40:21 | Osmo Siltanen | 2:27:21 | ||
1334 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +3:42:24 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 2:20:48 | ||
1335 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1196) | +3:43:24 | Markku Vauhkonen | 4:17:36 | ||
1336 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +3:47:35 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 3:02:24 | ||
1337 | VRU Hyvinkää (1014) | +3:48:05 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:41:50 | ||
1338 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +3:53:25 | Hannu Nurminen | 3:52:16 | ||
1339 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +3:59:00 | Tapio Pajuoja | 3:01:53 | ||
1340 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +4:01:54 | Juhani Norri | 4:01:41 | ||
1341 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +4:13:36 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 3:41:48 | ||
1342 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +4:13:39 | Apo Pohjolainen | 3:52:31 | ||
1343 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1452) | +4:17:05 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 3:12:55 | ||
1344 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +4:17:16 | Reino Lehtimäki | 3:56:07 | ||
1345 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +4:25:08 | Matti Eronen | 2:46:57 | ||
1346 | Kangasala SK 9 (1212) | +4:39:52 | Esko Penttilä | 4:12:17 | ||
1347 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +4:48:23 | Janne Tynell | 3:43:08 | ||
1348 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +4:49:06 | Eero Brännare | 3:47:55 | ||
1349 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +4:50:06 | Hannu Viitala | 4:37:53 | ||
1350 | Heltech (1280) | +4:58:08 | Erkki Soininen | 3:56:50 | ||
1351 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +5:08:48 | Tiia Hakio | 3:20:31 | ||
1352 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +5:13:02 | Arto Kasanen | 4:07:29 | ||
1353 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +5:16:38 | Mika Ratas | 2:26:36 |