jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 5,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIFK Moras OK (49)40:54Judith Wyder40:54
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+2Emma Johansson40:57
    3FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+5Silja Tarvonen41:00
    4SWESvedalens AIK (8)+7Jahren Silje Ekroll41:02
    5RUSNorthern Wind (35)+9Olga Glebova41:04
    6FINRastivarsat (59)+11Irina Mihalko41:05
    7NORKongsberg OL (89)+13Ingjerd Myhre41:08
    8FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+16Tytti Kirvesmies41:11
    9SWETullinge SK (13)+18Sara Lundblad41:12
    10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+18Grete Gutmann41:13
    11FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+19Eevamari Oksanen41:14
    12SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+20Ivana Bochenkova41:15
    13ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+22Kirti Rebane41:17
    14SWEOK Tyr (135)+30Linnea Martinsson41:25
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+33Elisabeth Hansson41:28
    16FINMS Parma (39)+37Katja Mjsund41:32
    17SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+43Katarina Lvgren41:37
    18SWEOK Linne (5)+50Kristina Roberto41:44
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+54Bohdana Heczkova41:49
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+56Laura Hokka41:50
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+58Reetta Lakanen41:52
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+1:28Venla Niemi42:23
    23NORs-UMB orientering (120)+2:03Silje Uhlen Maurset42:58
    24SWEOK Rodhen (28)+2:05Maria Sjlander43:00
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+2:06Pippa Archer43:01
    26SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+2:09Tove Hansson43:04
    27NORNTNUI (21)+2:14Line Hagman43:09
    28NORBkkelagets SK (15)+2:14Kine Gulliksen43:09
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+2:17Maija Hakala43:11
    30FINKalevan Rasti (25)+2:40Amelie Chataing43:35
    31FINKoovee 2 (46)+2:46Marjo Niittynen43:41
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+2:51Annica Gustafsson43:46
    33FINLynx (23)+2:58Taru Ikheimonen43:53
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+3:01Riikka Kivel43:56
    35SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+3:28Maja Alm44:22
    36GBRSouth Yorkshire 2 (961)+3:43Lizzie Ingham44:37
    37FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+3:52Sari Anttonen44:47
    38NORKristiansand OK (162)+3:53Monika Topinkova44:48
    39FINKoovee (22)+3:58Mia Taini44:53
    40SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+3:59Johanna Berggren44:53
    41NORHalden SK (4)+3:59Celine Dodin44:54
    42FINKangasala SK (60)+4:00Monika Gajda44:55
    43SWEOK Hllen (18)+4:03Charlotte Bouchet44:58
    44NORNydalens SK (19)+4:03Ellen Moen44:58
    45SWEJrla IF OK (50)+4:05Jansson Stina45:00
    46NORLillomarka OL (37)+4:08Britt Ingunn Nydal45:02
    47LTUIGTISA (165)+4:09Kristina Rybakovaite45:03
    48SWEIF Thor (29)+4:09Eva Nordkvist45:04
    49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+4:11Jo Stevenson45:06
    50SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+4:12Ylva Ericson45:07
    51FINLapuan Virki (105)+4:13Maarit Korpi45:07
    52FINLynx 2 (69)+4:14Aino Leskinen45:08
    53NORNTNUI 2 (84)+4:14Hanne Novik45:09
    54FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+4:15Emilia Mnttri45:10
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+4:15Ellu Munukka45:10
    56NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+4:16Anne Marie Bleken45:11
    57FINLapin Veikot (191)+4:18Meri Maijala45:12
    58SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+4:19Johanna Erlandsson45:13
    59NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+4:19Anna Ulvensen45:13
    60FINDelta 2 (109)+4:31Paula Porkka45:26
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+4:33Heini Saarimki45:28
    62FINHiisirasti (27)+4:33Anastasia Tikhonova45:28
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+4:35Teresa Kollanen45:30
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (57)+4:37Emmi Mhnen45:32
    65FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+4:45Natalja Chepaeva45:40
    66SWELinkpings OK (73)+4:52Cecilia Kleist45:47
    67FINPaimion Rasti (12)+4:58Jaana Ryti45:53
    68SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+4:59Emma Bergman45:53
    69FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+5:00Marja Rantanen45:55
    70SWEGvle OK (117)+5:01Charlotta Bergqvist45:55
    71SWEOK Kre (83)+5:03Kajsa Risby45:58
    72NORIL Tyrving (238)+5:04Lye Tone Ellefsen45:59
    73ESTOK Kape (55)+5:06Maret Vaher46:00
    74FINTurun Metsnkvijt (649)+5:06Olena Strugalova46:01
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+5:07Anu kerman46:02
    76FINMS Parma 2 (111)+5:11Laura Lammila46:06
    77RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (189)+5:19Maria Zasimovskaya46:14
    78FINDelta (87)+5:22Sonja Liukkonen46:16
    79SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+5:22Helena Lidhage46:17
    80NORFrol IL (260)+5:24Elen Katrine Skjerve46:19
    81FINLappeen Riento 3 (513)+5:26Alexandra Klimenko46:21
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+5:28Marie Svensson46:23
    83RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (610)+5:29Olga Belova46:23
    84FINIF Femman (113)+5:40Pernilla Tunis46:35
    85SWEDalaportens OL (64)+5:46Helena Andersson46:40
    86SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+5:46Rebecka Heinrup46:41
    87FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+5:47Maiju Nurmela46:42
    88ESPCatalonia Team (160)+5:50Ona Rafols46:45
    89SWEHellas (2)+5:52Gabija Razaityte46:46
    90SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+5:56Iva Kosarkova46:50
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+5:57Tiina Haarlaa46:52
    92FINRasti-Enkelit (338)+5:57Satu Pirttiniemi46:52
    93FINPargas IF (33)+6:00Ingela Mattsson46:55
    94SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+6:14Indre Valaite47:08
    95FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+6:18Laura Juga47:13
    96NORHalden SK 3 (146)+6:24Julie Andersen47:19
    97NORHalden SK 2 (92)+6:31Lea Vercellotti47:26
    98FINLahden Taimi (123)+6:35Veronika Khismatullina47:30
    99SWEIFK Ume (61)+6:42Camilla Sjberg47:37
    100SWEEksj SOK 2 (757)+6:50Olivia Kollberg47:45
    101SWEOK Tisaren (98)+6:54Marion Aebi47:48
    102FINNokian Partiotytt (429)+6:55Laura Salminen47:50
    103SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+6:57Elin Dahlin47:52
    104FINRastikarhut (148)+6:59Anni Kulmala47:54
    105FINKinttuviisas (224)+7:00Anna-Kaisa Asikainen47:54
    106SWELunds OK (144)+7:00Anna Olsson47:55
    107FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+7:01Sirkka Oikarinen47:56
    108FINEspoon Suunta (78)+7:02Anni Honkimaa47:57
    109SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+7:09Simona Karachova48:04
    110FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+7:10Marja Laukkanen48:05
    111NORSandefjord OK (99)+7:11Kristine Fjeldbo48:06
    112FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+7:14Malena Lahtimies48:09
    113ESTJOKA (215)+7:16Sigrid Ruul48:11
    114RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+7:21Marina Trubkina48:16
    115FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+7:26Jannina Gustafsson48:21
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+7:29Larissa Erola48:23
    117FINAinot (986)+7:31Johanna Asklf48:26
    118NORFredrikstad SK (62)+7:32Kamilla Olaussen48:27
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242)+7:32Pihla Otsamo48:27
    120FINPihkaniskat (107)+7:33Niina Hulkkonen48:27
    121FINNeidot Itkosen (1077)+7:33Maria Itkonen48:28
    122SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+7:33Frida Aspns48:28
    123FINMS Parma 7 (462)+7:34Johanna Honkanen48:29
    124FINPargas IF 2 (128)+7:38Tatjana Eskolin48:32
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+7:38Kaija Keklinen48:33
    126RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (302)+7:39Tanya Lobacheva48:34
    127SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+7:39Jennifer Gull48:34
    128NORNydalens SK 3 (929)+7:41Svarstad Ingvi Breistein48:36
    129SWEKlyftamo (179)+7:42Sara Jonsson48:36
    130NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+7:47Maja Knutsen48:41
    131FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+7:47Johanna Kriikkula48:42
    132FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+7:48Hanna Vainionp48:43
    133FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+7:53Krista Niiranen48:48
    134LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+7:54Agnese Uzule48:49
    135FINOlavin Rasti (163)+7:56Hanna Kosonen48:51
    136FINOK Orient 2 (124)+7:56Hilla Lammpinp48:51
    137SWEOK Denseln (40)+8:00Linda Lindkvist48:54
    138FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+8:01Elisa Mkinen48:56
    139SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+8:01Anastasiia Danylova48:56
    140SWEJrla IF OK 2 (132)+8:03Fransson Ellinor48:57
    141FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+8:03Anastasia Saranen48:57
    142SWEEksj SOK (97)+8:04Beatrice Gustavsson48:58
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+8:07Jenni Mettl49:02
    144FINHauhon Sisu (372)+8:08Mirkka Maisila49:02
    145RUSUltra (42)+8:10Natalia Mironova49:04
    146SWEHrlvs IF (478)+8:10Susanne Andersson49:05
    147FINLynx 3 (154)+8:12Meri Vihavainen49:07
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (244)+8:15Eliisa Alatalo49:10
    149LATIK Auseklis (172)+8:17Krista Mihailova49:12
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+8:19Sanna Nurmi49:13
    151FINKoovee 4 (81)+8:21Paula Heikkinen49:16
    152CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+8:22Martina Uvizlova Vendela49:17
    153SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (281)+8:24Linnea Holmqvist49:18
    154FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (643)+8:25Johanna Toivonen49:19
    155NORBkkelagets SK 3 (1101)+8:26Ingvild Gjessing49:21
    156FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+8:30Jenni Joensuu-Partanen49:25
    157NORWing OK (11)+8:31Reenaas Marte49:26
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+8:39Hanna Ruhanen49:33
    159SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+8:40Anette Carlsson49:35
    160FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+8:45Ilona Lehtinen49:39
    161SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (301)+8:46Susanne Eriksson49:41
    162SWEVimmerby OK (127)+8:47Svensson Sofie49:42
    163SWESundsvalls OK 3 (731)+8:52Amanda Mattsson49:47
    164DENOK Pan rhus (126)+8:56Emma Klingenberg49:51
    165NORKonnerud IL (20)+9:01Synne Baklid49:56
    166RUSOmega (138)+9:02Katya Rebrova49:57
    167SWEOK Skogshjortarna (426)+9:05Jenny Larsson50:00
    168FINRastikarhut 4 (368)+9:06Suvi Ylikyl50:01
    169FINSonkajrven Pahka (307)+9:08Leena Kukkonen50:03
    170SWESundsvalls OK (63)+9:12Susanne Liukkonen50:07
    171FINOK Botnia 2 (361)+9:13Lena Paxal50:08
    172FINSK Vuoksi (90)+9:14Vilmalotta Silvonen50:09
    173GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+9:19Grace Elson50:14
    174SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+9:22Malin Andersson50:17
    175SWEKping-Kolsva OK (261)+9:31Sofie Landqvist50:26
    176FINIK Kronan (137)+9:33Ida-Marie Skogvik50:28
    177FINSavon Rasti (289)+9:35Reetta Heiskanen50:30
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+9:38Anna Nrhi50:33
    179FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+9:45Kaisa Teerikoski50:39
    180NORGj-Vard O-lag (607)+9:58Marthe Ruttenborg50:52
    181FINOlavin Rasti 2 (406)+10:08Pirjo Kauria51:03
    182NORstmarka OK (180)+10:11Marie Hammer Hversen51:06
    183FINRastiketut (391)+10:12Kaija Rantoja51:07
    184FINRasti-Lukko (94)+10:19Anna Laitinen51:14
    185FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+10:22Hannele Tonna51:17
    186SWETullinge SK 4 (53)+10:28Ida Forsen51:23
    187SWETby OK (70)+10:33Lisa Rnnols51:28
    188SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (284)+10:34Annika Carlberg51:28
    189ESTOK Ilves (174)+10:36Kaia Kivikas51:31
    190FINSkiGirls (416)+10:37Suvi Kujala51:32
    191FINOK Raseborg (194)+10:39sa Bengtsson51:34
    192FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+10:40Mari Vnnen51:35
    193FINUlvilan Ura (380)+10:41Mira Kaskinen51:36
    194LATVIGA (446)+10:45Abzalone Zanda51:39
    195SWEOK Hllen 2 (904)+10:47Ida Hedman51:41
    196SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (358)+10:50Karin Engvall51:45
    197SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+10:53Moa Kjellstrand51:47
    198FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+10:55Mervi Ketola51:50
    199FINDelta 10 (941)+10:56Taru Aapro-Toivanen51:51
    200FINHernemen Porina (600)+11:00Mervi Anttila51:55
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >