jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 6,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)2:06:41Dana Brochkova49:34
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+59Riina Kuuselo50:53
    3NORNTNUI (21)+2:26Bodil Holmstrm51:41
    4SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+3:27Ida Bobach51:41
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+4:21Signe Ses54:00
    6SWEOK Linne (5)+5:10Iveta Duchova53:34
    7SWESvedalens AIK (8)+6:13Maria Magnusson55:43
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+6:22Marttiina Joensuu55:23
    9NORHalden SK (4)+8:55Vendula Klechova56:33
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+8:55Fiona Kirk57:02
    11NORNydalens SK (19)+10:32Nicole Ragvin56:39
    12FINRastikarhut (148)+11:26Anu Kopra56:22
    13NORBkkelagets SK (15)+11:42Caroline Cejka1:01:11
    14SWETullinge SK (13)+13:12Emeli Pettersson1:01:18
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+13:16Maria Bergkvist1:02:43
    16FINLynx (23)+14:00Anne-Mari Leskinen59:20
    17FINKalevan Rasti (25)+14:03Mari Visnen58:43
    18NORKonnerud IL (20)+15:19Haverstad Maren Jansson55:25
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+15:33Liisa Pulli59:42
    20NORWing OK (11)+15:53Lscher Sara52:44
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+15:55Elisa Kemppainen1:00:32
    22SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+15:55Magdalena Olsson1:04:17
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+16:38Galina Vinogradova59:55
    24NORNTNUI 2 (84)+17:03Karianne Ruud58:50
    25SWEEksj SOK (97)+17:03Anna Segersson55:50
    26FINHiisirasti (27)+17:16Pivi Autio57:05
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+17:23Mikka Ryypp57:30
    28SWEJrla IF OK (50)+17:36Andersson Maria1:00:46
    29LTUIGTISA (165)+17:45Natalia Tomilova1:02:16
    30NORKongsberg OL (89)+17:54Agni Fjogstad Nielsen1:00:58
    31FINPaimion Rasti (12)+18:04Salla Fagerudd1:01:16
    32FINKoovee 2 (46)+19:01Miia Niittynen58:15
    33SWEOK Hllen (18)+19:06Johanna berg58:12
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+19:09Karin Persson58:08
    35FINKangasala SK (60)+19:10Jaana Pietil-Annala58:15
    36SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+19:36Karin Elfving1:01:23
    37SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+19:50Rebecka Olsson1:04:25
    38SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+19:53Lina Schols1:03:07
    39SWEHellas (2)+19:58Aliya Sidtikova1:04:51
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+20:08Katja Rodionova1:04:24
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+20:25Katarina Borg1:03:49
    42FINMS Parma (39)+20:26Susanna Tervo1:08:47
    43SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+20:49Martina Karlsson57:06
    44SWETby OK (70)+21:02Johansson Jenny Bagge55:48
    45FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+21:50Erja Jokinen58:41
    46NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+22:02Lene Godager1:05:24
    47SWELeksands OK (16)+22:06Sabine Hauswirth54:27
    48FINKoovee (22)+22:28Ulrika Uotila1:07:47
    49FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+22:54Salla Tarvonen1:06:59
    50FINDelta 2 (109)+23:23Elina Virekunnas1:06:06
    51SWEOK Tyr (135)+23:43My Westlund1:03:01
    52FINRastivarsat (59)+23:52Pivi Orava1:08:26
    53FINDelta (87)+24:07Jenny Paulin1:02:30
    54SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+24:10Emma Arlebo1:00:18
    55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+24:11Marika Airila59:04
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+24:15Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson55:40
    57NORLillomarka OL (37)+24:18Linn Hokholt1:02:16
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+24:20Anna Forsberg56:39
    59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+24:21Dorottya Peley1:07:57
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+24:31Jennie Runesson1:00:43
    61SWEIF Thor (29)+24:36Petra Halvarson55:29
    62NORKristiansand OK (162)+24:46Annette Kindschi1:13:57
    63SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+24:48Elsa Trnros1:00:50
    64SWEOK Kre (83)+24:52Sofia Adolfsson59:54
    65NORs-UMB orientering (120)+24:56Helene Lund-Johansen1:07:45
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+25:06Ellinor Sterner1:09:12
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+25:23Pivi Malmi1:02:12
    68SWEOK Tisaren (98)+25:31Tatiana Mendel1:02:22
    69FINPargas IF (33)+25:48Frida Lnnberg1:04:41
    70ESTOK Kape (55)+25:48Annika Rihma1:00:36
    71FINPihkaniskat (107)+25:58Pivi Luoma1:04:26
    72NORIL Tyrving (238)+26:18Cassie Nybrten1:05:03
    73FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+26:26Miitu Korhonen1:07:19
    74SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+26:43Rachael Elder54:58
    75NORHalden SK 2 (92)+27:04Iliana Shandurkova1:01:58
    76RUSNorthern Wind (35)+27:06Natalia Ukhorskaya1:11:52
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+27:16Helena Markstedt1:10:34
    78ESPCatalonia Team (160)+27:16Carla Guillen1:06:13
    79FINEspoon Suunta (78)+27:22Anu Uhotoinen1:07:26
    80ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+27:58Marje Venelaine1:10:22
    81FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+28:21Maaret Rantanen58:39
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+28:56Sara Svensson1:03:46
    83SWEOK Rodhen (28)+29:36Elin Sjlander1:13:47
    84SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+30:32Lisa Palm1:09:58
    85SWEOK Ravinen (192)+31:17Frida Forsberg1:02:40
    86FINSK Vuoksi (90)+31:22Anni Kovanen1:03:18
    87CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+31:24Zuzana Kubatov Koboniemi1:06:32
    88NORNTNUI 3 (328)+31:27Natalie Egli1:04:35
    89RUSUltra (42)+31:29Svetlana Mironova1:02:32
    90NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+31:38Toril Nes1:06:52
    91FINLynx 2 (69)+31:43Hanna Kangasaho1:11:06
    92FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+31:45Anniina Tuosa1:10:54
    93FINLapuan Virki (105)+31:50Johanna Pensas1:14:06
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+32:10Milla Mattila1:07:13
    95SWEGvle OK (117)+32:26Christine Persson1:10:40
    96FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+33:33Saara Norrgrann1:05:21
    97NORFrol IL (260)+33:58Isa Mari Sandstad1:11:24
    98NORFredrikstad SK (62)+33:59Guro Alexandersen1:05:59
    99FINRasti-Lukko (94)+34:17Reija Kallioniemi1:03:26
    100FINMS Parma 3 (131)+34:22Eveliina Muukkonen1:06:32
    101FINOlavin Rasti (163)+34:38Minttu-Maija Repo1:13:13
    102DENOK Pan rhus (126)+34:48Inge Knudsen1:06:52
    103FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+35:08Arja Nuolioja1:13:48
    104SWELinkpings OK (73)+35:12Olga Rieznychenko1:05:14
    105GBRScotland (96)+35:12Hazel Wright1:04:13
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+35:18Tuula Nieminen1:10:19
    107FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+35:19Elli Kosola1:12:08
    108FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+35:21Sirpa Liukkonen1:09:53
    109FINMS Parma 8 (185)+35:23Sanna Salmenoja1:06:22
    110RUSOmega (138)+35:24Elena Kheldert1:07:03
    111FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+35:30Taija Huuskonen1:07:20
    112SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+35:36Sahara Tibell1:04:54
    113FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+35:37Sonja Mrsky1:07:09
    114FINMS Parma 6 (437)+35:37Anu Ekstrm1:05:18
    115SWEDalaportens OL (64)+35:40Maria Jonsson1:10:11
    116FINIF Femman (113)+35:42Mari Mki-Torkko1:10:13
    117FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+35:43Kati Yli-Sipil1:02:32
    118SWEVsters SOK (67)+36:24Sofi Thorsell59:29
    119FINNrpes OK (74)+36:26Pernilla Backlund1:10:00
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+36:42Riikka Timperi1:12:15
    121NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+36:45Guro Vassend1:11:51
    122FINLynx 3 (154)+37:00Natalia Pikova1:03:15
    123NORFreidig SPK (225)+37:02Mari Angell-Petersen1:01:57
    124FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+37:03Katja Sundell1:09:06
    125SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+37:04Caroline Kaipe1:09:16
    126FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+37:05Elina Raijas1:06:19
    127SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182)+37:08Karin Leonhardt1:06:18
    128SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+37:13Karin Lundberg1:09:38
    129FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+37:15Signe Dambe1:09:05
    130FINOK Orient (140)+37:18Charlotta Linnaila1:06:40
    131SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+37:30Ida Johansson1:09:00
    132FINKoovee 3 (101)+37:33Natalia Kanko1:07:32
    133NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+37:33Siri Vilberg1:07:33
    134LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+37:37Dina Zobena1:12:26
    135SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+37:37Andrea Westerdahl1:05:25
    136SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+37:38Elin Hkansson1:07:36
    137SWETby OK 2 (274)+37:40Maria von Schmalense1:07:53
    138SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+37:40Hanna Whlin1:10:40
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+38:09Heli Elovaara1:03:48
    140SWESundsvalls OK (63)+38:16Anna Nordin1:09:58
    141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+38:25Veera Kortelainen1:09:12
    142NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+38:31Anne Gyri Glersen1:16:12
    143FINOK Raseborg (194)+39:40Susanna Forsell1:11:53
    144FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+39:42Jenna Laukkarinen1:07:28
    145FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+40:02Ilze Cahrausa1:14:54
    146SWEIFK Ume (61)+40:27Anna Holmgren1:17:08
    147FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+40:30Outi Borgenstrm1:16:12
    148FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (95)+41:00Sabrina Merihein1:07:30
    149FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+41:44Sari Vrnen1:12:17
    150FINKoovee 4 (81)+41:52Kirsi Saarinen1:18:01
    151FINSuunta-Sepot (196)+42:15Hanna Ketamo1:08:03
    152FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+42:39Maija Ojanen1:15:06
    153SWEVimmerby OK (127)+42:48Adolfsson Agnes1:03:57
    154FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+42:49Laura Palm1:19:03
    155GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+42:50Laura Daniel1:12:26
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+42:52Karin Rantamki1:14:01
    157FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+42:56Katja Kaario1:14:49
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+43:15Mirja Matilainen1:13:19
    159ESTOK Orvand (145)+43:17Kati Rooni1:03:33
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+43:22Anna Sinisalo1:15:12
    161SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+43:26Elina Mikaelsson1:12:19
    162NORSandefjord OK (99)+43:26Ina Mo1:10:54
    163NORBkkelagets SK 3 (1101)+43:35Maja Kunz1:07:18
    164SWErla IF (82)+43:59Maria Junevik1:08:37
    165SWEOK Nackhe (161)+44:00Josefin Carlsson1:09:13
    166RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+44:05Ekaterina Kuokkanen1:14:44
    167FINLahden Taimi (123)+44:08Hanne Kolehmainen1:12:29
    168FINDelta 4 (183)+44:09Tanja Viskari1:12:45
    169SWERns OK (156)+44:17Alexandra Bjrrenholt1:04:58
    170SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+44:45Karolin Ohlsson1:19:51
    171FINSuomusjrven Sisu (273)+44:46Tiina Kerkola1:02:48
    172LATVIGA (446)+44:47Vegere Ieva1:14:33
    173FINLappeen Riento (86)+44:48Johanna Tuosa1:08:41
    174NORKongsberg OL 2 (155)+44:54Mari Helgerud1:14:15
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204)+44:58Pinja Kurppa1:05:17
    176FINSuunta Jyvskyl (116)+45:20Vuokko Jurvakainen1:13:30
    177FINRasTiimi (240)+45:31Riitta Mattila1:01:47
    178FINKinttuviisas (224)+45:33Hennariikka Lonka1:19:34
    179LATOK Kapa (212)+45:37Madara Sinke1:06:07
    180FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+45:41Mia Lindroth1:21:30
    181SWENorbergs OK (272)+45:45Nilsson Emilia1:04:20
    182FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (104)+45:47Huber Brigitte Gruniger1:07:12
    183FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+45:55Virpi Palmen1:13:13
    184FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+46:21Suvi Heittola1:10:11
    185FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+46:40Hanna Niinimki1:12:16
    186FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (205)+46:44Sini Nrv1:12:34
    187FINValkeakosken Haka (158)+47:41Tiia Tallila1:07:49
    188SWEDalaportens OL 2 (887)+48:17Lina Lindberg1:07:11
    189FINMS Parma 4 (207)+48:20Saana Taimisto1:16:19
    190ESTOK Ilves (174)+48:30Agnes Vask1:14:23
    191NORFana IL (195)+48:31Kirsti Lysaker1:05:32
    192FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+48:45Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:19:42
    193SWESnttringe SK (218)+48:53Anna Tiderman1:11:12
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+49:15Elina Johnsson1:23:20
    195FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+49:22Anna Kurkela1:11:55
    196FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (316)+49:23Eveliina Kosola1:19:08
    197FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+49:28Reeta Ikola1:28:35
    198LATIK Auseklis (172)+49:28Beate Zalaiskalns1:18:31
    199FINPargas IF 2 (128)+49:32Emma Lindroos1:13:38
    200SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+49:37Lovisa Mannfolk1:19:25
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >