jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)2:02:53Dana Brochkova45:46
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+45Riina Kuuselo46:51
    3NORNTNUI (21)+2:13Bodil Holmstrm47:41
    4SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+3:28Ida Bobach47:54
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+4:09Signe Ses50:01
    6SWEOK Linne (5)+4:56Iveta Duchova49:33
    7SWESvedalens AIK (8)+5:46Maria Magnusson51:29
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+5:57Marttiina Joensuu51:11
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+8:32Fiona Kirk52:51
    10NORHalden SK (4)+8:57Vendula Klechova52:48
    11NORNydalens SK (19)+10:00Nicole Ragvin52:19
    12FINRastikarhut (148)+10:51Anu Kopra52:00
    13NORBkkelagets SK (15)+11:07Caroline Cejka56:49
    14SWETullinge SK (13)+12:55Emeli Pettersson57:14
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+13:03Maria Bergkvist58:42
    16FINKalevan Rasti (25)+13:26Mari Visnen54:18
    17FINLynx (23)+13:47Anne-Mari Leskinen55:19
    18NORKonnerud IL (20)+14:53Haverstad Maren Jansson51:12
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+14:56Liisa Pulli55:18
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+14:59Elisa Kemppainen55:49
    21NORWing OK (11)+15:25Lscher Sara48:28
    22SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (167)+15:33Magdalena Olsson1:00:08
    23NORNTNUI 2 (84)+16:38Karianne Ruud54:38
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+16:40Galina Vinogradova56:09
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+16:40Mikka Ryypp52:59
    26FINHiisirasti (27)+16:43Pivi Autio52:45
    27SWEEksj SOK (97)+16:50Anna Segersson51:50
    28LTUIGTISA (165)+17:06Natalia Tomilova57:50
    29SWEJrla IF OK (50)+17:11Andersson Maria56:34
    30NORKongsberg OL (89)+17:13Agni Fjogstad Nielsen56:30
    31FINPaimion Rasti (12)+17:20Salla Fagerudd56:44
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+18:36Karin Persson53:48
    33SWEOK Hllen (18)+18:44Johanna berg54:02
    34FINKoovee 2 (46)+18:44Miia Niittynen54:10
    35FINKangasala SK (60)+18:45Jaana Pietil-Annala54:03
    36SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+18:50Karin Elfving56:50
    37SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+19:07Lina Schols58:33
    38SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+19:15Rebecka Olsson1:00:03
    39FINMS Parma (39)+19:21Susanna Tervo1:03:55
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+19:37Katja Rodionova1:00:04
    41SWEHellas (2)+19:38Aliya Sidtikova1:00:44
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+20:05Katarina Borg59:41
    43SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+20:14Martina Karlsson52:43
    44SWETby OK (70)+20:19Johansson Jenny Bagge51:18
    45FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+21:04Erja Jokinen54:08
    46NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+21:07Lene Godager1:00:41
    47FINKoovee (22)+21:58Ulrika Uotila1:03:29
    48FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+22:04Salla Tarvonen1:02:21
    49SWELeksands OK (16)+22:06Sabine Hauswirth50:40
    50FINDelta 2 (109)+22:14Elina Virekunnas1:01:10
    51SWEOK Tyr (135)+22:16My Westlund57:46
    52FINRastivarsat (59)+22:31Pivi Orava1:03:17
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+23:35Marika Airila54:40
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+23:47Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson51:25
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+23:49Dorottya Peley1:03:38
    56SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+23:50Emma Arlebo56:10
    57NORLillomarka OL (37)+23:56Linn Hokholt58:06
    58FINDelta (87)+23:56Jenny Paulin58:32
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+23:57Anna Forsberg52:29
    60SWEIF Thor (29)+23:59Petra Halvarson51:05
    61NORKristiansand OK (162)+24:00Annette Kindschi1:09:24
    62SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+24:02Jennie Runesson56:26
    63SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+24:03Elsa Trnros56:18
    64SWEOK Kre (83)+24:08Sofia Adolfsson55:23
    65NORs-UMB orientering (120)+24:10Helene Lund-Johansen1:03:12
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+24:17Ellinor Sterner1:04:35
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+24:30Pivi Malmi57:32
    68NORIL Tyrving (238)+24:44Cassie Nybrten59:42
    69SWEOK Tisaren (98)+24:49Tatiana Mendel57:52
    70FINPihkaniskat (107)+24:58Pivi Luoma59:38
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+25:16Miitu Korhonen1:02:23
    72FINPargas IF (33)+25:19Frida Lnnberg1:00:25
    73ESTOK Kape (55)+25:21Annika Rihma56:21
    74FINEspoon Suunta (78)+26:01Anu Uhotoinen1:02:17
    75SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+26:04Rachael Elder50:32
    76RUSNorthern Wind (35)+26:12Natalia Ukhorskaya1:07:11
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+26:21Helena Markstedt1:05:51
    78ESPCatalonia Team (160)+26:21Carla Guillen1:01:30
    79NORHalden SK 2 (92)+26:22Iliana Shandurkova57:28
    80ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+26:50Marje Venelaine1:05:27
    81FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+27:57Maaret Rantanen54:27
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+28:18Sara Svensson59:21
    83SWEOK Rodhen (28)+28:38Elin Sjlander1:09:02
    84NORNTNUI 3 (328)+29:49Natalie Egli59:10
    85SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+29:50Lisa Palm1:05:28
    86FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+29:53Anniina Tuosa1:05:15
    87FINLapuan Virki (105)+29:55Johanna Pensas1:08:23
    88SWEOK Ravinen (192)+30:42Frida Forsberg58:18
    89FINSK Vuoksi (90)+30:44Anni Kovanen58:53
    90CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+30:47Zuzana Kubatov Koboniemi1:02:08
    91FINLynx 2 (69)+30:50Hanna Kangasaho1:06:25
    92NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+31:00Toril Nes1:02:26
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+31:14Milla Mattila1:02:29
    94SWEGvle OK (117)+31:15Christine Persson1:05:41
    95RUSUltra (42)+31:16Svetlana Mironova58:32
    96FINOlavin Rasti (163)+32:57Minttu-Maija Repo1:07:45
    97FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+33:00Saara Norrgrann1:01:00
    98NORFredrikstad SK (62)+33:10Guro Alexandersen1:01:23
    99NORFrol IL (260)+33:12Isa Mari Sandstad1:06:51
    100FINMS Parma 3 (131)+33:20Eveliina Muukkonen1:01:42
    101FINRasti-Lukko (94)+33:24Reija Kallioniemi58:45
    102FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+33:29Arja Nuolioja1:08:21
    103GBRScotland (96)+34:21Hazel Wright59:34
    104DENOK Pan rhus (126)+34:27Inge Knudsen1:02:44
    105FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+34:29Sonja Mrsky1:02:14
    106RUSOmega (138)+34:31Elena Kheldert1:02:22
    107FINMS Parma 8 (185)+34:31Sanna Salmenoja1:01:43
    108FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+34:32Sirpa Liukkonen1:05:16
    109FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+34:33Elli Kosola1:07:34
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+34:35Tuula Nieminen1:05:49
    111FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+34:36Kati Yli-Sipil57:39
    112SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+34:40Sahara Tibell1:00:11
    113FINMS Parma 6 (437)+34:41Anu Ekstrm1:00:34
    114SWELinkpings OK (73)+34:46Olga Rieznychenko1:01:01
    115FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+34:48Taija Huuskonen1:02:50
    116FINNrpes OK (74)+35:10Pernilla Backlund1:04:56
    117SWEDalaportens OL (64)+35:12Maria Jonsson1:05:55
    118FINIF Femman (113)+35:21Mari Mki-Torkko1:06:05
    119SWEVsters SOK (67)+35:51Sofi Thorsell55:09
    120SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182)+35:57Karin Leonhardt1:01:19
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+36:00Katja Sundell1:04:15
    122NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+36:01Guro Vassend1:07:20
    123SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+36:04Caroline Kaipe1:04:28
    124FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+36:06Elina Raijas1:01:32
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+36:07Riikka Timperi1:07:52
    126FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+36:22Signe Dambe1:04:24
    127SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+36:27Karin Lundberg1:05:05
    128LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+36:30Dina Zobena1:07:32
    129FINLynx 3 (154)+36:31Natalia Pikova58:59
    130NORFreidig SPK (225)+36:32Mari Angell-Petersen57:40
    131SWETby OK 2 (274)+36:37Maria von Schmalense1:03:03
    132FINOK Orient (140)+36:37Charlotta Linnaila1:02:11
    133SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+36:48Hanna Whlin1:06:00
    134NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+36:49Siri Vilberg1:03:02
    135SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+36:50Ida Johansson1:04:33
    136SWESundsvalls OK (63)+36:55Anna Nordin1:04:49
    137FINKoovee 3 (101)+36:56Natalia Kanko1:03:07
    138SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+36:57Andrea Westerdahl1:00:58
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+36:58Heli Elovaara58:49
    140SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+37:01Elin Hkansson1:03:11
    141NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+37:14Anne Gyri Glersen1:11:07
    142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+37:28Veera Kortelainen1:04:28
    143FINOK Raseborg (194)+38:37Susanna Forsell1:07:02
    144FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (216)+38:40Jenna Laukkarinen1:02:39
    145FINPihkaniskat 2 (363)+38:42Ilze Cahrausa1:09:47
    146FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+38:51Outi Borgenstrm1:10:44
    147SWEIFK Ume (61)+39:29Anna Holmgren1:12:22
    148FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (95)+39:54Sabrina Merihein1:02:36
    149FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+40:48Sari Vrnen1:07:34
    150FINKoovee 4 (81)+40:55Kirsi Saarinen1:13:17
    151FINSuunta-Sepot (196)+40:57Hanna Ketamo1:02:58
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+41:18Karin Rantamki1:08:39
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+41:22Katja Kaario1:09:27
    154FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+41:33Laura Palm1:14:00
    155FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+41:34Maija Ojanen1:10:13
    156GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+42:08Laura Daniel1:07:57
    157FINMntsln Urheilijat (319)+42:14Anna Sinisalo1:10:17
    158ESTOK Orvand (145)+42:16Kati Rooni58:44
    159NORSandefjord OK (99)+42:18Ina Mo1:05:58
    160SWEVimmerby OK (127)+42:18Adolfsson Agnes59:40
    161SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+42:23Elina Mikaelsson1:07:28
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+42:24Mirja Matilainen1:08:40
    163SWErla IF (82)+42:44Maria Junevik1:03:34
    164LATVIGA (446)+42:49Vegere Ieva1:08:48
    165FINDelta 4 (183)+42:52Tanja Viskari1:07:41
    166FINLahden Taimi (123)+42:57Hanne Kolehmainen1:07:30
    167RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+42:59Ekaterina Kuokkanen1:09:50
    168SWEOK Nackhe (161)+43:02Josefin Carlsson1:04:27
    169NORBkkelagets SK 3 (1101)+43:04Maja Kunz1:02:59
    170FINKinttuviisas (224)+43:26Hennariikka Lonka1:13:39
    171SWERns OK (156)+43:54Alexandra Bjrrenholt1:00:47
    172FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+43:54Mia Lindroth1:15:56
    173SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+43:55Karolin Ohlsson1:15:13
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (273)+43:59Tiina Kerkola58:14
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204)+44:04Pinja Kurppa1:00:36
    176FINLappeen Riento (86)+44:13Johanna Tuosa1:04:18
    177FINRasTiimi (240)+44:37Riitta Mattila57:05
    178LATOK Kapa (212)+44:39Madara Sinke1:01:21
    179FINSuunta Jyvskyl (116)+44:44Vuokko Jurvakainen1:09:07
    180SWENorbergs OK (272)+44:45Nilsson Emilia59:33
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (104)+44:47Huber Brigitte Gruniger1:02:25
    182FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+44:54Virpi Palmen1:08:25
    183FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+44:55Hanna Niinimki1:06:44
    184FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (205)+44:56Sini Nrv1:06:58
    185FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+45:51Suvi Heittola1:05:53
    186FINMS Parma 4 (207)+46:39Saana Taimisto1:10:51
    187NORFana IL (195)+46:55Kirsti Lysaker1:00:09
    188FINValkeakosken Haka (158)+47:00Tiia Tallila1:03:21
    189FINLeppvaaran Sisu (422)+47:04Reeta Ikola1:22:24
    190SWESnttringe SK (218)+47:11Anna Tiderman1:05:43
    191ESTOK Ilves (174)+47:13Agnes Vask1:09:19
    192SWEDalaportens OL 2 (887)+47:15Lina Lindberg1:02:21
    193FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+47:19Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:14:29
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+48:18Elina Johnsson1:18:36
    195SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (68)+48:26Lovisa Mannfolk1:14:27
    196LATIK Auseklis (172)+48:27Beate Zalaiskalns1:13:42
    197NORIL Tyrving 2 (402)+48:30Sidsel Nrsteb1:08:10
    198FINPargas IF 2 (128)+48:32Emma Lindroos1:08:50
    199FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+48:33Anna Kurkela1:07:19
    200FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (175)+48:35Salla Koskinen1:04:19
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >