jukola.com

    Kytj-Jukola 2010, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 7,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)3:07:12Anni-Maija Fincke59:32
    2SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+4:46Simone Niggli1:01:49
    3NORHalden SK (4)+7:39Anne Margrethe Hausken59:14
    4NORNTNUI (21)+8:00Mari Fasting1:06:04
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (7)+8:26Annika Billstam1:04:36
    6SWESvedalens AIK (8)+10:29Emma Andersson1:04:46
    7SWEOK Linne (5)+13:18Inga Kazlauskaite1:08:38
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (17)+13:29Heini Wennman1:07:37
    9NORKonnerud IL (20)+14:24Marianne Andersen59:36
    10NORBkkelagets SK (15)+14:44Heidi stlid Bagstevold1:03:32
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+17:41Vroni Knig-Salmi1:09:16
    12FINLynx (23)+17:48Karoliina Sundberg1:04:18
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (14)+19:33Maria Rantala1:03:26
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+20:16Heidi Haapasalo1:05:14
    15SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+20:24Lena Eliasson1:20:55
    16FINRastikarhut (148)+20:54Elli Haapamki1:09:58
    17FINKalevan Rasti (25)+21:42Aija Skrastina1:08:09
    18SWETullinge SK (13)+21:48Jenny Lnnkvist1:09:06
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (49)+22:37Eva Svensson1:09:51
    20FINKoovee (22)+22:48Merja Rantanen1:00:51
    21FINAsikkalan Raikas (10)+22:56Minna Kauppi1:01:36
    22SWEJrla IF OK (50)+22:57A Skantze Elin1:05:52
    23SWEHagaby GoIF (139)+23:04Beata Falk1:04:26
    24SWEOK Hllen (18)+23:16Johanna Svensson1:04:40
    25FINPaimion Rasti (12)+23:27Inga Dambe1:05:53
    26NORNydalens SK (19)+23:36Elisabeth Ingvaldsen1:13:34
    27LTUIGTISA (165)+23:49Sandra Pauzaite1:06:35
    28FINHiisirasti (27)+23:55Natalia Korzhova1:07:10
    29SWEEksj SOK (97)+24:12Therese Klintberg1:07:40
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (31)+25:53Ines Brodmann1:05:59
    31NORKongsberg OL (89)+26:38Julia Gross1:09:15
    32FINMS Parma (39)+26:47Maija Sianoja1:06:51
    33FINKangasala SK (60)+26:53Outi Ojanen1:08:13
    34NORWing OK (11)+26:59Egseth Elise1:11:37
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+27:05Salla Tyryl1:11:40
    36SWEHellas (2)+27:25Irina Nyberg1:07:57
    37FINDelta (87)+27:39Julia Novikova1:04:02
    38NORNTNUI 2 (84)+30:40Anne Johanne Lind1:14:08
    39SWEAlfta SA OK (48)+30:45Josefine Engstrm1:11:23
    40SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+30:54Emma Claesson1:10:36
    41FINPargas IF (33)+31:05Yvonne Gunell1:05:48
    42SWETby OK (70)+31:42Anna Bachman1:11:11
    43FINKoovee 2 (46)+31:44Tuuli Paunonen1:13:13
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (30)+32:45Lina Strand1:08:45
    45NORLillomarka OL (37)+33:03Steiwer Kine Hallan1:09:15
    46SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (26)+33:38Johanna Lindberg1:14:33
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+33:42Essi Hietaoja1:16:50
    48NORBkkelagets SK 2 (56)+33:58Elin Bjerva1:12:26
    49SWEOK Tisaren (98)+35:06Lilian Forsgren1:10:05
    50SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+35:14Linnea Lidstrm1:11:24
    51SWEOK Kre (83)+35:16Rasa Ptasekaite1:10:55
    52ESTOK Kape (55)+35:18Merike Vanjuk1:10:00
    53NORKristiansand OK (162)+36:19Arnevik Irene hrn1:12:03
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52)+36:32Bernadett Kelemen1:16:55
    55SWELeksands OK (16)+36:52Rahel Friederich1:15:17
    56SWEOK Skogsfalken (45)+36:56Anna Olsson1:17:37
    57SWEOK Rodhen (28)+36:57Angela Wild1:07:52
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348)+37:11Heidi Liljestrm1:12:18
    59NORIL Tyrving (238)+38:22Ingunn Weltzien1:12:34
    60NORFredrikstad SK (62)+38:41Marianne Riddervol Kahrs1:05:13
    61SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (43)+38:49Karin Skogholm1:14:32
    62FINKangasniemen Kalske (58)+38:57Kaisa Kurittu1:16:33
    63SWEKFUM rebro OK (54)+39:25Elsa Ekelin1:15:46
    64NORs-UMB orientering (120)+40:41Nikoline Ekeberg Scherve1:16:16
    65RUSNorthern Wind (35)+41:01Ekaterina Popovich1:14:26
    66SWEOK Tyr (135)+41:03Sandra Zurcher1:17:51
    67FINRastivarsat (59)+41:31Hanna Laine1:18:09
    68NORFrol IL (260)+41:48Sund Gril Rnning1:08:20
    69FINRasti-Lukko (94)+42:42Marika Teini1:08:55
    70ESTSK Saue Tammed (115)+42:52Viivi-Anne Soots1:15:25
    71FINPihkaniskat (107)+42:53Johanna Hulkkonen1:17:26
    72NORNydalens SK 2 (230)+43:03Berit Sofie Wiklund1:11:56
    73SWEIF Thor (29)+43:23Linda Bystrm1:19:17
    74SWEPan-Kristianstad (125)+43:36Annika Bjrk1:15:10
    75FINDelta 2 (109)+44:33Niina Laakso1:21:41
    76FINEspoon Suunta (78)+44:43Sini Pekkala1:17:51
    77SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (34)+44:44Kristin Lfgren1:08:01
    78SWEOK Sdertrn (80)+44:55Louise Markstedt1:18:10
    79NORHalden SK 2 (92)+45:33Moth Fredrikke Nohr1:18:59
    80NORFreidig SPK (225)+45:35Hanne Sandstad1:09:04
    81FINKalevan Rasti 2 (85)+46:01Paula Iso-Markku1:22:20
    82NORNTNUI 3 (328)+47:03Tessa Hill1:16:07
    83GBRScotland (96)+50:32Hollie Orr1:15:50
    84SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (151)+50:32Mia Kaisajuntti1:13:22
    85CZEBroucci a Berusky (455)+50:35Lenka Meznikova Mele1:19:42
    86FINPaimion Rasti 3 (169)+50:42Camilla Hellstrm1:13:58
    87FINLapuan Virki (105)+50:45Sanna Palomki1:19:25
    88FINIF Femman (113)+50:56Olga Novikova1:15:44
    89SWEOK Ravinen (192)+50:58Linn Robertsson1:20:12
    90FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (103)+51:03Anu Tahvanainen1:27:13
    91FINMS Parma 3 (131)+51:12Anna-Kaisa Harju1:17:21
    92NORBkkelagets SK 3 (1101)+51:19Sarah Rollins1:08:14
    93SWEVsters SOK (67)+51:22Alva Olsson1:15:29
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+51:36Nina Mki1:23:46
    95DENOK Pan rhus (126)+53:18Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen1:19:01
    96SWELinkpings OK (73)+55:10Margarita Molotkova1:20:29
    97SWETullinge SK 2 (32)+55:12Johanna Lnnkvist1:10:57
    98SWESundsvalls OK (63)+55:13Elin Vedin1:17:28
    99FINNrpes OK (74)+55:21Natalia Gurtchenkova1:19:25
    100ESPCatalonia Team (160)+55:26Anna Serrallonga1:28:40
    101SWEDalaportens OL (64)+55:50Lisa Silvemark1:20:40
    102FINKangasala SK 2 (108)+56:28Sirra Toivonen1:14:10
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (47)+56:36Maria Gustavsson1:26:35
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+56:48Sanna Kauppila1:20:36
    105NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (256)+56:52stby Marte Grande1:20:37
    106FINHankasalmen Hanka (152)+58:07Annukka Varkoi1:23:30
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184)+58:09Johanna Niittymki1:23:19
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213)+58:09Annamari Vierikko1:15:24
    109SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (65)+58:15Niamh OBoyle1:32:02
    110FINHiiltonaiset (1080)+58:16Riitta Siltanen1:23:16
    111SWEIFK Ume (61)+58:17Susanne Rutqvist1:18:21
    112FINSK Vuoksi (90)+58:18Marja Tonder1:27:27
    113FINKangasala SK 8 (219)+58:20Marja Kukonlehto1:16:11
    114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88)+58:28Matleena Juvonen1:20:34
    115FINLauttakyln Luja (344)+58:37Terhi Matintalo1:23:25
    116FINKeuruun Kisailijat (143)+58:40Milka Leppsalmi1:23:34
    117FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+58:41Tarja Silvennoinen1:22:06
    118FINKoovee 3 (101)+58:53Marika Hara1:21:51
    119FINLynx 2 (69)+58:54Annika Kottonen1:27:42
    120LATOK Purva Bridejs (118)+59:02Kristine Kokina1:21:56
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (196)+59:15Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:17:31
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+59:34Sari Koskinen1:23:02
    123SWELeksands OK 2 (410)+59:36Lena Nordlund1:23:02
    124SWETullinge SK 3 (71)+59:41Elin Strm1:22:35
    125GBRSouth Yorkshire (130)+1:00:53Jenny Johnson1:18:34
    126FINValkeakosken Haka (158)+1:02:38Essi Partanen1:15:28
    127FINhtrin Urheilijat (112)+1:03:04Hanna Sivn1:14:50
    128FINLahden Taimi (123)+1:03:09Sanna Andelin1:19:31
    129ESTOK Ilves (174)+1:03:20Elo Saue1:15:21
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79)+1:04:28Nelli Hietaoja1:32:48
    131SWEOK Vilse 87 (178)+1:06:47Ellinor Tjernlund1:16:09
    132SWEOK Denseln (40)+1:06:56Ida Lindkvist1:11:29
    133FINPargas IF 2 (128)+1:07:09Hanna Heiskanen1:18:08
    134RUSOmega (138)+1:07:41Maria Krylova1:32:47
    135FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (106)+1:07:55Katja Vanhalakka1:26:41
    136RUSYarkiy Mir (318)+1:08:02Irina Platonova1:24:27
    137FINEspoon Suunta 2 (171)+1:08:11Marjut Varpula1:22:47
    138SWETby OK 2 (274)+1:08:21Elin Bjrkman1:31:12
    139FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (75)+1:08:27Mari Koivunen1:23:17
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (287)+1:08:29Anita Seebck1:33:24
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159)+1:08:41Inkeri Lindeman1:31:02
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat (263)+1:09:34Riikka Keurulainen1:43:39
    143SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (72)+1:09:48Linnea Kjell1:45:13
    144FINOK Raseborg (194)+1:09:53Pernilla Rantamki1:30:43
    145FINOK Orient (140)+1:10:11Sanni Lepola1:33:24
    146FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+1:10:17Outi Ala-Kasari1:35:30
    147NORTnsberg og omegn OL (615)+1:10:20Marta Ulvensen1:32:20
    148LATIK Auseklis (172)+1:10:21Madara Freimane1:21:24
    149FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (220)+1:10:30Taina Vaismaa1:28:05
    150FINKoovee 4 (81)+1:10:32Minna Saarinen1:29:11
    151FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+1:10:35Emmi Nisula1:24:26
    152FINLappeen Riento (86)+1:10:35Riikka Suomalainen1:26:17
    153FINKeravan Urheilijat (210)+1:10:38Emma Juga1:20:29
    154FINLappeen Riento 2 (221)+1:11:01Anni Kinttu1:39:47
    155FINLynx 3 (154)+1:11:04Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:34:35
    156ESTOK Orvand (145)+1:11:11Mariann Sulg1:28:24
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (205)+1:13:24Elina Kilpelinen1:27:10
    158FINDelta 4 (183)+1:13:42Irmeli Laine1:30:04
    159FINOK77 (236)+1:14:08Raisa Sell1:17:52
    160FINOlavin Rasti (163)+1:14:10Marja-Terttu Repo1:40:03
    161FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (250)+1:14:11Annika Viilo1:21:19
    162SWEVsters SOK 2 (181)+1:14:14sa Holmgren1:24:14
    163FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (95)+1:14:15Tatiana Rozova1:33:46
    164SWEOK Milan (648)+1:14:17Jacobsson Malin1:17:52
    165FINPaimion Rasti 6 (795)+1:14:28Kati Kukkonen1:19:55
    166NORIL Tyrving 2 (402)+1:14:47Berit Danielsen1:25:31
    167SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (284)+1:14:54Maje Carlberg1:22:09
    168FINPaimion Rasti 2 (91)+1:15:01Jaana Pulkkinen1:41:59
    169SWEEksj SOK 2 (757)+1:15:07Ance Ruscova1:23:38
    170FINSuunta Jyvskyl (116)+1:15:14Paula Hartman1:30:25
    171FINVO2 Myllyn Paras (1018)+1:15:25Hanna Partanen1:35:25
    172FINKinttuviisas (224)+1:15:30Annariitta Kottonen1:30:28
    173SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (389)+1:16:04Caroline Edlund1:33:09
    174FINOK Orient 2 (124)+1:17:40Jonna Bckman1:27:36
    175NORLillomarka OL 2 (231)+1:18:06Martine stebl1:41:03
    176SWENorbergs OK (272)+1:18:11Bjrkqvist Malin1:32:57
    177FINRasti-Jyry (279)+1:18:14Tiina Isoniemi1:21:50
    178SWECentrum OK Stockholm (365)+1:18:22Lena hman1:29:37
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204)+1:18:27Joosefiina Kukkonen1:34:00
    180SWESkogspojkarnas OK (349)+1:19:11Karolina Nygren1:42:03
    181RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (189)+1:19:16Karina Fershalova1:12:51
    182FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (202)+1:19:19Eija Hannuksela1:44:31
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (104)+1:19:30Sari Saarijrvi1:34:14
    184RUSOK Gulfstream (119)+1:19:34Svetlana Nikolaeva1:27:50
    185NORBULTroms (536)+1:19:37Arntraut Gtsch1:23:23
    186SWEOK Skogshjortarna (426)+1:19:48Therese Ivarsson1:18:35
    187FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+1:19:57Katariina Tuohimki1:34:06
    188FINPaimion Rasti 4 (322)+1:20:00Pia-Maria Sillanp1:30:35
    189SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (66)+1:20:05Frida Nero1:25:19
    190SWEKlyftamo (179)+1:20:10Malin Srstrand1:27:37
    191FINIK Kronan (137)+1:20:28Eva-Lina Skogvik1:23:37
    192FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157)+1:20:48Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:31:56
    193FINOK Botnia (190)+1:20:50Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:29:17
    194NORSandefjord OK (99)+1:21:01Elin Kristin Hem1:38:05
    195SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (788)+1:21:12Sara Rapp1:44:13
    196SWEHaninge SOK (311)+1:21:15Kajsa Erikisson1:24:05
    197SWELunds OK (144)+1:21:17Sanna Linsefors1:29:10
    198SWEBredaryds SOK (252)+1:22:03Amanda Leo1:18:02
    199SWEOK Linne 2 (77)+1:22:09Karna Thorsson1:58:24
    200LATOK Kapa (212)+1:22:29Irita Pukite1:37:23
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >