1 | 3 | OK Pan Århus | DEN | 2:56:25 | |
| 1 Ida Bobach | | | | 54:04 | 5. |
| 2 Miri Thrane Ödum | 36:47 | 13. | | 1:30:52 | 6. |
| 3 Maja Alm | 32:56 | 3. | | 2:03:49 | 2. |
| 4 Emma Klingenberg | 52:35 | 7. | | 2:56:25 | 1. |
2 | 1 | Halden SK | NOR | 2:56:56 | |
| 1 Vendula Haldin | | | | 55:40 | 11. |
| 2 Eva Jurenikova | 35:02 | 3. | | 1:30:42 | 3. |
| 3 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 32:07 | 1. | | 2:02:50 | 1. |
| 4 Mari Fasting | 54:06 | 17. | | 2:56:56 | 2. |
3 | 7 | OK Linne | SWE | 2:58:04 | |
| 1 Catherine Taylor | | | | 54:08 | 6. |
| 2 Inga Kazlauskaite | 37:45 | 21. | | 1:31:53 | 10. |
| 3 Lina Bäckström | 34:52 | 13. | | 2:06:46 | 8. |
| 4 Annika Billstam | 51:17 | 3. | | 2:58:04 | 3. |
4 | 25 | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 2:58:42 | |
| 1 Julia Gross | | | | 53:59 | 3. |
| 2 Johanna Erlandsson | 38:55 | 34. | | 1:32:54 | 12. |
| 3 Martina Karlsson | 36:25 | 21. | | 2:09:20 | 12. |
| 4 Tove Alexandersson | 49:21 | 1. | | 2:58:42 | 4. |
5 | 5 | Leksands OK | SWE | 2:59:29 | |
| 1 Rahel Friederich | | | | 54:43 | 7. |
| 2 Elin Tysk | 36:19 | 9. | | 1:31:03 | 8. |
| 3 Sabine Hauswirth | 35:19 | 15. | | 2:06:23 | 5. |
| 4 Helena Jansson | 53:06 | 10. | | 2:59:29 | 5. |
6 | 14 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:59:31 | |
| 1 Mari Väänänen | | | | 56:01 | 29. |
| 2 Aija Skrastina | 37:04 | 15. | | 1:33:06 | 13. |
| 3 Amelie Chataing | 33:18 | 4. | | 2:06:24 | 6. |
| 4 Sara Luscher | 53:07 | 11. | | 2:59:31 | 6. |
7 | 10 | Domnarvets GoIF | SWE | 2:59:50 | |
| 1 Karolina A Höjsgaard | | | | 55:45 | 15. |
| 2 Dana Brozkova | 34:51 | 1. | | 1:30:37 | 2. |
| 3 Emma Johansson | 33:50 | 5. | | 2:04:27 | 3. |
| 4 Lena Eliasson | 55:23 | 27. | | 2:59:50 | 7. |
8 | 9 | OK Tisaren | SWE | 3:00:23 | |
| 1 Bettina Aebi | | | | 55:43 | 13. |
| 2 Rebecka Nylin | 39:20 | 46. | | 1:35:03 | 26. |
| 3 Lilian Forsgren | 35:51 | 18. | | 2:10:55 | 16. |
| 4 Simone Niggli | 49:27 | 2. | | 3:00:23 | 8. |
9 | 32 | MS Parma | FIN | 3:01:17 | |
| 1 Anastasia Tikhonova | | | | 56:00 | 28. |
| 2 Outi Sareila | 36:01 | 6. | | 1:32:01 | 11. |
| 3 Tuulia Viberg | 34:32 | 11. | | 2:06:34 | 7. |
| 4 Maija Sianoja | 54:43 | 22. | | 3:01:17 | 9. |
10 | 2 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:01:48 | |
| 1 Laura Lammila | | | | 58:02 | 51. |
| 2 Salla Fagerudd | 36:39 | 10. | | 1:34:42 | 24. |
| 3 Vroni König-Salmi | 34:43 | 12. | | 2:09:25 | 13. |
| 4 Inga Dambe | 52:22 | 6. | | 3:01:48 | 10. |
11 | 41 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:02:59 | |
| 1 Riina Kuuselo | | | | 55:44 | 14. |
| 2 Venla Niemi | 35:15 | 4. | | 1:30:59 | 7. |
| 3 Saila Kinni | 33:58 | 7. | | 2:04:57 | 4. |
| 4 Anni-Maija Fincke | 58:02 | 44. | | 3:02:59 | 11. |
12 | 13 | Halden SK 2 | NOR | 3:03:00 | |
| 1 Elena Roos | | | | 56:00 | 27. |
| 2 Bodil Holmström | 37:15 | 16. | | 1:33:15 | 14. |
| 3 Hanna Nordbröden | 36:13 | 20. | | 2:09:28 | 14. |
| 4 Galina Vinogradova | 53:31 | 15. | | 3:03:00 | 12. |
13 | 39 | Koovee | FIN | 3:03:16 | |
| 1 Liisa Anttila | | | | 54:47 | 8. |
| 2 Marjo Niittynen | 36:04 | 7. | | 1:30:51 | 5. |
| 3 Miia Niittynen | 36:09 | 19. | | 2:07:00 | 9. |
| 4 Ulrika Uotila | 56:15 | 34. | | 3:03:16 | 13. |
14 | 29 | IGTISA | LTU | 3:03:27 | |
| 1 Kristina Rybakovaite | | | | 57:50 | 39. |
| 2 Sandra Pauzaite | 36:47 | 12. | | 1:34:37 | 22. |
| 3 Gabija Razaityte | 34:28 | 10. | | 2:09:06 | 10. |
| 4 Irina Nyberg | 54:21 | 18. | | 3:03:27 | 14. |
15 | 28 | Järla Orientering | SWE | 3:03:47 | |
| 1 Mattys Brigitta | | | | 58:35 | 59. |
| 2 Martinsson Linnea | 35:55 | 5. | | 1:34:31 | 20. |
| 3 Myhre Ingjerd | 37:00 | 28. | | 2:11:31 | 21. |
| 4 Ohlsson Karolin | 52:16 | 5. | | 3:03:47 | 15. |
16 | 27 | IFK Moras OK | SWE | 3:03:58 | |
| 1 Helene Söderlund | | | | 55:51 | 18. |
| 2 Magdalena Olsson | 37:35 | 19. | | 1:33:26 | 15. |
| 3 Anastacia Trubkina | 35:49 | 17. | | 2:09:16 | 11. |
| 4 Olga Rieznychenko | 54:42 | 21. | | 3:03:58 | 16. |
17 | 12 | Göteborg Majorna OK | SWE | 3:04:23 | |
| 1 Emma Bergman | | | | 1:02:22 | 126. |
| 2 Anna Forsberg | 36:18 | 8. | | 1:38:40 | 57. |
| 3 Judith Wyder | 32:14 | 2. | | 2:10:54 | 15. |
| 4 Lina Strand | 53:28 | 13. | | 3:04:23 | 17. |
18 | 40 | OK Hällen | SWE | 3:04:24 | |
| 1 Tereza Novotna | | | | 57:44 | 37. |
| 2 Charlotte Bouchet | 38:01 | 26. | | 1:35:45 | 29. |
| 3 Johanna Öberg | 35:43 | 16. | | 2:11:29 | 19. |
| 4 Linnea Gustafsson | 52:55 | 8. | | 3:04:24 | 18. |
19 | 31 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:06:11 | |
| 1 Outi Ojanen | | | | 55:53 | 20. |
| 2 Maija Ojanen | 40:10 | 68. | | 1:36:04 | 31. |
| 3 Laura Palm | 36:59 | 27. | | 2:13:04 | 26. |
| 4 Iveta Duchova | 53:07 | 12. | | 3:06:11 | 19. |
20 | 6 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:06:21 | |
| 1 Laura Lakanen | | | | 57:58 | 49. |
| 2 Alicia Cobo Caballero | 39:22 | 47. | | 1:37:21 | 38. |
| 3 Marika Teini | 34:09 | 9. | | 2:11:30 | 20. |
| 4 Heini Wennman | 54:51 | 23. | | 3:06:21 | 20. |
21 | 55 | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:07:09 | |
| 1 Anna Närhi | | | | 56:04 | 32. |
| 2 Laura Leijola | 41:33 | 112. | | 1:37:38 | 47. |
| 3 Jenny Paulin | 36:28 | 22. | | 2:14:06 | 30. |
| 4 Julia Novikova | 53:02 | 9. | | 3:07:09 | 21. |
22 | 49 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:07:09 | |
| 1 Nina Temyakova | | | | 55:42 | 12. |
| 2 Katri Lindeqvist | 38:36 | 31. | | 1:34:19 | 19. |
| 3 Emma Silvennoinen | 37:40 | 30. | | 2:11:59 | 23. |
| 4 Saara Norrgrann | 55:10 | 25. | | 3:07:09 | 22. |
23 | 8 | Bäkkelagets SK | NOR | 3:07:52 | |
| 1 Kine Gulliksen | | | | 55:55 | 23. |
| 2 Lone Brochman | 38:51 | 33. | | 1:34:46 | 25. |
| 3 Lene Gudger Kaas | 39:34 | 54. | | 2:14:21 | 32. |
| 4 Tone Wigemyr | 53:31 | 14. | | 3:07:52 | 23. |
24 | 67 | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:09:33 | |
| 1 Ekaterina Savkina | | | | 55:39 | 10. |
| 2 Olga Glebova | 34:57 | 2. | | 1:30:37 | 1. |
| 3 Natalia Ukhorskaya | 40:48 | 71. | | 2:11:25 | 18. |
| 4 Natalia Giklova | 58:08 | 45. | | 3:09:33 | 24. |
25 | 15 | Tullinge SK | SWE | 3:11:29 | |
| 1 Sara Lundblad | | | | 59:36 | 81. |
| 2 Lovisa Adolfsson | 39:45 | 58. | | 1:39:21 | 67. |
| 3 Johanna Lönnkvist | 36:41 | 25. | | 2:16:03 | 38. |
| 4 Anna Ställberg | 55:26 | 29. | | 3:11:29 | 25. |
26 | 4 | Sävedalens AIK | SWE | 3:11:41 | |
| 1 Emma Andersson | | | | 59:38 | 83. |
| 2 Silje Ekroll Jahren | 37:52 | 25. | | 1:37:30 | 44. |
| 3 Maria Magnusson | 34:07 | 8. | | 2:11:38 | 22. |
| 4 Hanny Allston | 1:00:03 | 61. | | 3:11:41 | 26. |
27 | 90 | Fredrikstad SK | NOR | 3:12:01 | |
| 1 Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | | | | 57:55 | 45. |
| 2 Marie Olaussen | 39:42 | 57. | | 1:37:37 | 46. |
| 3 Karin Skedsmo Danevad | 40:31 | 69. | | 2:18:08 | 51. |
| 4 Heidi Bagstevold | 53:53 | 16. | | 3:12:01 | 27. |
28 | 100 | Linköpings OK | SWE | 3:12:18 | |
| 1 Ekaterina Nikitina | | | | 55:56 | 24. |
| 2 Amy Rankka | 37:40 | 20. | | 1:33:36 | 17. |
| 3 Sara Jonsson | 38:59 | 46. | | 2:12:35 | 25. |
| 4 Fredrika Vångell | 59:43 | 57. | | 3:12:18 | 28. |
29 | 21 | OK Linne 2 | SWE | 3:12:36 | |
| 1 Elisa Elstner | | | | 58:52 | 64. |
| 2 Rebecka Olsson | 39:35 | 52. | | 1:38:27 | 54. |
| 3 Emily Kemp | 37:36 | 29. | | 2:16:03 | 39. |
| 4 Rasa Ptasekaite | 56:32 | 35. | | 3:12:36 | 29. |
30 | 43 | Täby OK | SWE | 3:12:42 | |
| 1 Daria Lajn | | | | 56:01 | 30. |
| 2 Maria Pabich | 39:56 | 62. | | 1:35:57 | 30. |
| 3 Lenka Poklopova | 38:18 | 36. | | 2:14:16 | 31. |
| 4 Christina Lövald Hellberg | 58:26 | 48. | | 3:12:42 | 30. |
31 | 57 | Alfta ÖSA OK | SWE | 3:13:18 | |
| 1 Olga Sluta | | | | 59:37 | 82. |
| 2 Vesta Ambrazaite | 39:57 | 63. | | 1:39:35 | 70. |
| 3 Lina Schols | 39:12 | 49. | | 2:18:47 | 57. |
| 4 Josefine Engström | 54:31 | 19. | | 3:13:18 | 31. |
32 | 38 | IFK Moras OK 2 | SWE | 3:13:20 | |
| 1 Evgeniya Ryapolova | | | | 58:17 | 56. |
| 2 Indre Valaite | 38:03 | 27. | | 1:36:20 | 33. |
| 3 Johanka Simkova | 40:00 | 61. | | 2:16:21 | 42. |
| 4 Katarina Svahn | 56:58 | 38. | | 3:13:20 | 32. |
33 | 61 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:13:31 | |
| 1 Daria Korobeynik | | | | 57:52 | 41. |
| 2 Noora Koskinen | 41:42 | 115. | | 1:39:35 | 69. |
| 3 Päivi Autio | 38:45 | 41. | | 2:18:20 | 53. |
| 4 Natalia Efimova | 55:11 | 26. | | 3:13:31 | 33. |
34 | 30 | OK Linne 3 | SWE | 3:13:57 | |
| 1 Kristina Roberto | | | | 58:19 | 57. |
| 2 Elin Karlsson | 39:26 | 49. | | 1:37:46 | 49. |
| 3 Hilda Forsgren | 36:39 | 24. | | 2:14:26 | 33. |
| 4 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 59:31 | 54. | | 3:13:57 | 34. |
35 | 20 | Lynx | FIN | 3:14:07 | |
| 1 Karoliina Sundberg | | | | 53:53 | 2. |
| 2 Annika Kottonen | 44:11 | 177. | | 1:38:04 | 50. |
| 3 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 38:16 | 35. | | 2:16:20 | 41. |
| 4 Taru Ikäheimonen | 57:46 | 41. | | 3:14:07 | 35. |
36 | 66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:14:47 | |
| 1 Hanna Raitanen | | | | 59:35 | 80. |
| 2 Annabella Tolonen | 39:08 | 39. | | 1:38:43 | 58. |
| 3 Johanna Tervo | 40:33 | 70. | | 2:19:17 | 61. |
| 4 Marjo Liikanen | 55:30 | 30. | | 3:14:47 | 36. |
37 | 37 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:14:57 | |
| 1 Riikka Timperi | | | | 58:46 | 61. |
| 2 Sanna Kauppila | 38:28 | 30. | | 1:37:14 | 37. |
| 3 Elisa Murtola | 38:50 | 44. | | 2:16:04 | 40. |
| 4 Sari Nurmela | 58:52 | 49. | | 3:14:57 | 37. |
38 | 23 | NTNUI | NOR | 3:16:21 | |
| 1 Audhild Bakken Rognstad | | | | 1:00:25 | 111. |
| 2 Mathilde Skaare | 41:22 | 107. | | 1:41:48 | 89. |
| 3 Emma Johansson | 37:48 | 32. | | 2:19:36 | 63. |
| 4 Maren Jansson Haverstad | 56:45 | 37. | | 3:16:21 | 38. |
39 | 900 | OK Linne 5 | SWE | 3:16:49 | |
| 1 Claire Sandevoir | | | | 59:34 | 79. |
| 2 Lisa Carlsson | 37:49 | 24. | | 1:37:23 | 39. |
| 3 Lovisa Larsson | 41:40 | 97. | | 2:19:04 | 59. |
| 4 Ursula Kadan | 57:45 | 40. | | 3:16:49 | 39. |
40 | 80 | Varegg IL | NOR | 3:17:06 | |
| 1 Kristine Fjellanger | | | | 59:40 | 86. |
| 2 Christiane Trösse | 39:18 | 44. | | 1:38:59 | 63. |
| 3 Kari Svingheim | 41:01 | 78. | | 2:20:00 | 64. |
| 4 Kristin Löfgren | 57:06 | 39. | | 3:17:06 | 40. |
41 | 70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:17:09 | |
| 1 Tytti Kirvesmies | | | | 59:58 | 97. |
| 2 Heidi Haapasalo | 37:25 | 17. | | 1:37:24 | 41. |
| 3 Jenni Laine | 37:50 | 33. | | 2:15:15 | 36. |
| 4 Sonja Kyrölä | 1:01:54 | 76. | | 3:17:09 | 41. |
42 | 48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:17:23 | |
| 1 Matleena Fincke | | | | 1:03:22 | 163. |
| 2 Milla Saarimäki | 41:51 | 119. | | 1:45:13 | 121. |
| 3 Sanni Kivelä | 40:13 | 66. | | 2:25:26 | 90. |
| 4 Natalia Vinogradova | 51:57 | 4. | | 3:17:23 | 42. |
43 | 36 | Lillomarka OL | NOR | 3:17:27 | |
| 1 Andrine Benjaminsen | | | | 57:57 | 47. |
| 2 Siri Kollerud | 40:58 | 92. | | 1:38:55 | 62. |
| 3 Helen Palmer | 35:08 | 14. | | 2:14:04 | 29. |
| 4 Linn Hokholt | 1:03:22 | 95. | | 3:17:27 | 43. |
44 | 52 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:17:30 | |
| 1 Milka Leppäsalmi | | | | 1:00:12 | 106. |
| 2 Sonja Mörsky | 39:36 | 53. | | 1:39:48 | 73. |
| 3 Marika Savukoski | 41:51 | 106. | | 2:21:40 | 68. |
| 4 Sari Anttonen | 55:49 | 32. | | 3:17:30 | 44. |
45 | 86 | OK Tyr | SWE | 3:18:09 | |
| 1 Johanna Kindlund | | | | 59:30 | 77. |
| 2 Malin Jonsson | 40:56 | 89. | | 1:40:27 | 76. |
| 3 Malin Leandersson | 38:46 | 42. | | 2:19:13 | 60. |
| 4 My Westlund | 58:56 | 50. | | 3:18:09 | 45. |
46 | 42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:18:18 | |
| 1 Pihla Otsamo | | | | 1:03:52 | 181. |
| 2 Anu Åkerman | 37:34 | 18. | | 1:41:26 | 88. |
| 3 Essi Hietaoja | 36:54 | 26. | | 2:18:21 | 55. |
| 4 Tiina Haarlaa | 59:56 | 60. | | 3:18:18 | 46. |
47 | 54 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:18:40 | |
| 1 Yvonne Gunell | | | | 55:59 | 25. |
| 2 Ida-Marie Cederberg | 39:26 | 50. | | 1:35:26 | 27. |
| 3 Ingela Mattsson | 39:57 | 60. | | 2:15:23 | 37. |
| 4 Sanna Nymalm | 1:03:16 | 90. | | 3:18:40 | 47. |
48 | 35 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | SWE | 3:18:49 | |
| 1 Erika Lindqvist | | | | 1:00:12 | 107. |
| 2 Anastasia Kruglenia | 38:37 | 32. | | 1:38:50 | 60. |
| 3 Märta Molln | 38:42 | 39. | | 2:17:33 | 49. |
| 4 Amilia Björklund | 1:01:16 | 69. | | 3:18:49 | 48. |
49 | 251 | OK Linne 4 | SWE | 3:18:53 | |
| 1 Samantha Saeger | | | | 59:11 | 71. |
| 2 Lisa Rönnols | 39:17 | 43. | | 1:38:29 | 55. |
| 3 Sofie Johansson | 36:32 | 23. | | 2:15:01 | 34. |
| 4 Rebecka Lindberg | 1:03:52 | 104. | | 3:18:53 | 49. |
50 | 50 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 3:19:04 | |
| 1 Katja Mjösund | | | | 58:09 | 54. |
| 2 Annabel Valledor | 40:10 | 66. | | 1:38:19 | 51. |
| 3 Tiia Miettinen | 39:12 | 48. | | 2:17:31 | 47. |
| 4 Sanna Paukkunen | 1:01:33 | 73. | | 3:19:04 | 50. |
51 | 183 | OK Kåre | SWE | 3:19:47 | |
| 1 Rebecka Adolfsson | | | | 1:00:03 | 99. |
| 2 Linn Grälls | 39:51 | 59. | | 1:39:55 | 74. |
| 3 Klara Prochazkova | 44:26 | 168. | | 2:24:21 | 84. |
| 4 Lisa Risby | 55:26 | 28. | | 3:19:47 | 51. |
52 | 11 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 3:20:07 | |
| 1 Minna Kauppi | | | | 52:08 | 1. |
| 2 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 39:11 | 41. | | 1:31:19 | 9. |
| 3 Riina Liuha | 41:12 | 83. | | 2:12:31 | 24. |
| 4 Mari Koivunen | 1:07:35 | 173. | | 3:20:07 | 52. |
53 | 144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:20:14 | |
| 1 Kaisa Pirkonen | | | | 55:36 | 9. |
| 2 Anniina Suhonen | 41:29 | 111. | | 1:37:05 | 35. |
| 3 Johanna Räsänen | 38:01 | 34. | | 2:15:06 | 35. |
| 4 Miitu Korhonen | 1:05:08 | 128. | | 3:20:14 | 53. |
54 | 74 | OK Södertörn | SWE | 3:20:23 | |
| 1 Tove Lagerberg | | | | 57:57 | 48. |
| 2 Marielle Larsson | 40:26 | 72. | | 1:38:24 | 53. |
| 3 Helena Markstedt | 39:39 | 56. | | 2:18:03 | 50. |
| 4 Louise Markstedt | 1:02:20 | 79. | | 3:20:23 | 54. |
55 | 77 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 | SWE | 3:20:35 | |
| 1 Elin Dahlin | | | | 59:30 | 76. |
| 2 Eva Elfving | 39:39 | 55. | | 1:39:09 | 65. |
| 3 Annika Björk | 39:36 | 55. | | 2:18:45 | 56. |
| 4 Johanna Lindberg | 1:01:49 | 75. | | 3:20:35 | 55. |
56 | 24 | OK Kolmården | SWE | 3:21:20 | |
| 1 Lisa Pettersson | | | | 1:00:04 | 100. |
| 2 Frida Aspnäs | 46:28 | 248. | | 1:46:32 | 135. |
| 3 Linn Bränneby | 40:11 | 64. | | 2:26:44 | 103. |
| 4 Malin Leijon Lind | 54:35 | 20. | | 3:21:20 | 56. |
57 | 76 | Hagaby GoIF | SWE | 3:21:30 | |
| 1 Elin Winblad | | | | 58:50 | 63. |
| 2 Karin Gustafsson | 44:44 | 193. | | 1:43:34 | 104. |
| 3 Karin Persson | 39:30 | 52. | | 2:23:05 | 78. |
| 4 Benita Hansson | 58:24 | 46. | | 3:21:30 | 57. |
58 | 59 | Haninge SOK | SWE | 3:21:30 | |
| 1 Carolin Svensson | | | | 1:02:19 | 125. |
| 2 Hanna Korhonen | 45:11 | 212. | | 1:47:31 | 157. |
| 3 Moa Leijon-Lind | 38:51 | 45. | | 2:26:22 | 100. |
| 4 Sara Eskilsson | 55:08 | 24. | | 3:21:30 | 58. |
59 | 69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | SWE | 3:21:34 | |
| 1 Elna Forsberg | | | | 1:02:56 | 140. |
| 2 Elin Svensson | 41:34 | 113. | | 1:44:30 | 115. |
| 3 Sofie Svensson | 39:16 | 51. | | 2:23:47 | 79. |
| 4 Anna Serralonga | 57:46 | 42. | | 3:21:34 | 59. |
60 | 19 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:21:36 | |
| 1 Mira Kaskinen | | | | 58:16 | 55. |
| 2 Elli Peltomäki | 39:10 | 40. | | 1:37:26 | 42. |
| 3 Anu Kopra | 48:37 | 308. | | 2:26:03 | 97. |
| 4 Anni Heikkonen | 55:32 | 31. | | 3:21:36 | 60. |
61 | 56 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:21:50 | |
| 1 Julia Björkstrand | | | | 59:27 | 75. |
| 2 Elin Lövdal | 41:05 | 95. | | 1:40:33 | 79. |
| 3 Alexandra Enlund | 37:47 | 31. | | 2:18:21 | 54. |
| 4 Sabina Bäck | 1:03:28 | 96. | | 3:21:50 | 61. |
62 | 195 | Scotland | GBR | 3:21:50 | |
| 1 Hollie Orr | | | | 55:52 | 19. |
| 2 Jessica Tullie | 39:41 | 56. | | 1:35:34 | 28. |
| 3 Kirstin Maxwell | 41:50 | 105. | | 2:17:24 | 46. |
| 4 Jo Shepherd | 1:04:25 | 115. | | 3:21:50 | 62. |
63 | 47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | SWE | 3:21:51 | |
| 1 Viktoria Ernstsson | | | | 58:08 | 53. |
| 2 Jennie Runesson | 38:04 | 28. | | 1:36:12 | 32. |
| 3 Sara Johansson | 42:08 | 112. | | 2:18:20 | 52. |
| 4 Frida Nero | 1:03:30 | 99. | | 3:21:51 | 63. |
64 | 34 | OK Skogsfalken | SWE | 3:22:06 | |
| 1 Jolanta Kolosinska | | | | 58:58 | 66. |
| 2 Lina Blomqvist | 39:56 | 61. | | 1:38:54 | 61. |
| 3 Hanna Wåhlin | 43:41 | 144. | | 2:22:36 | 75. |
| 4 Sofia Forsgren | 59:30 | 53. | | 3:22:06 | 64. |
65 | 58 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 3:23:19 | |
| 1 Tuuli Paunonen | | | | 58:06 | 52. |
| 2 Mia Taini | 39:37 | 54. | | 1:37:43 | 48. |
| 3 Henna Skog | 38:40 | 37. | | 2:16:23 | 44. |
| 4 Erika Uotila | 1:06:55 | 164. | | 3:23:19 | 65. |
66 | 89 | Tullinge SK 2 | SWE | 3:23:41 | |
| 1 Forsen Ida | | | | 1:03:10 | 148. |
| 2 Persson Josefin | 40:30 | 75. | | 1:43:41 | 105. |
| 3 Junegard Tina | 38:42 | 38. | | 2:22:23 | 73. |
| 4 Heinrup Rebecka | 1:01:18 | 70. | | 3:23:41 | 66. |
67 | 82 | Baltiyskiy Bereg | RUS | 3:24:07 | |
| 1 Antonina Naidionova | | | | 59:33 | 78. |
| 2 Maria Zasimovskaya | 43:43 | 168. | | 1:43:16 | 101. |
| 3 Yana Sugak | 41:36 | 94. | | 2:24:53 | 87. |
| 4 Karina Fershalova | 59:14 | 51. | | 3:24:07 | 67. |
68 | 17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | SWE | 3:24:39 | |
| 1 Jana Knapova | | | | 56:01 | 31. |
| 2 Anastasiia Danylova | 41:28 | 110. | | 1:37:29 | 43. |
| 3 Ausrine Kutkaite | 33:50 | 6. | | 2:11:20 | 17. |
| 4 Fanni Gyurko | 1:13:18 | 309. | | 3:24:39 | 68. |
69 | 72 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:25:00 | |
| 1 Satu Heittola | | | | 1:00:04 | 101. |
| 2 Suvi Heittola | 41:13 | 101. | | 1:41:18 | 87. |
| 3 Kati Fränti | 42:32 | 117. | | 2:23:50 | 80. |
| 4 Alexandra Voytova | 1:01:10 | 68. | | 3:25:00 | 69. |
70 | 97 | OK Pan Århus 2 | DEN | 3:25:00 | |
| 1 Ita Klingenberg | | | | 55:48 | 17. |
| 2 Stine Bagger Hagner | 37:46 | 22. | | 1:33:35 | 16. |
| 3 Ane Linde | 39:42 | 57. | | 2:13:18 | 27. |
| 4 Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 1:11:42 | 266. | | 3:25:00 | 70. |
71 | 88 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:25:28 | |
| 1 Sini Pekkala | | | | 1:02:56 | 141. |
| 2 Emilia Ståhlberg | 41:10 | 99. | | 1:44:06 | 111. |
| 3 Mirka Haataja | 41:40 | 96. | | 2:25:47 | 94. |
| 4 Anni Honkimaa | 59:41 | 55. | | 3:25:28 | 71. |
72 | 109 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:25:35 | |
| 1 Henna Höglund | | | | 59:11 | 69. |
| 2 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 40:31 | 76. | | 1:39:42 | 72. |
| 3 Essi Rautasalo | 41:46 | 102. | | 2:21:28 | 66. |
| 4 Hanna Laine | 1:04:06 | 110. | | 3:25:35 | 72. |
73 | 33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | SWE | 3:25:52 | |
| 1 Rothman Rachael | | | | 58:35 | 60. |
| 2 Elisabeth Hansson | 42:21 | 129. | | 1:40:57 | 85. |
| 3 Elin Ström | 40:58 | 76. | | 2:21:56 | 71. |
| 4 Elin Carlsson | 1:03:56 | 105. | | 3:25:52 | 73. |
74 | 22 | Eksjö SOK | SWE | 3:25:54 | |
| 1 Sophie Tritschler | | | | 56:08 | 34. |
| 2 Therese Klintberg | 41:27 | 108. | | 1:37:36 | 45. |
| 3 Josefine Klintberg | 39:55 | 59. | | 2:17:32 | 48. |
| 4 Julia Bauer | 1:08:22 | 187. | | 3:25:54 | 74. |
75 | 65 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:25:59 | |
| 1 Greet Oeyen | | | | 1:03:23 | 164. |
| 2 Emma Juga | 41:14 | 103. | | 1:44:37 | 116. |
| 3 Sabrina Meriheinä | 43:25 | 135. | | 2:28:03 | 116. |
| 4 Miek Fabre | 57:56 | 43. | | 3:25:59 | 75. |
76 | 473 | OK Nolaskogsarna | SWE | 3:26:01 | |
| 1 Vanessa Round | | | | 59:39 | 85. |
| 2 Anna Quayle | 39:07 | 38. | | 1:38:47 | 59. |
| 3 Elina Mikaelsson | 43:56 | 150. | | 2:22:43 | 77. |
| 4 Malin Andersson | 1:03:18 | 91. | | 3:26:01 | 76. |
77 | 121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:26:06 | |
| 1 Maiju Nurmela | | | | 59:22 | 74. |
| 2 Matleena Juvonen | 42:46 | 142. | | 1:42:08 | 90. |
| 3 Reetta Juvonen | 44:42 | 178. | | 2:26:50 | 104. |
| 4 Veera Kortelainen | 59:15 | 52. | | 3:26:06 | 77. |
78 | 153 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:26:36 | |
| 1 Veronique Ruppenthal | | | | 59:59 | 98. |
| 2 Kaisa Lylynperä | 40:36 | 77. | | 1:40:36 | 80. |
| 3 Laura Neuvonen | 41:28 | 91. | | 2:22:04 | 72. |
| 4 Anni Liimatainen | 1:04:32 | 117. | | 3:26:36 | 78. |
79 | 120 | Sundsvalls OK | SWE | 3:26:45 | |
| 1 Elin Vedin | | | | 59:04 | 67. |
| 2 Alice Hugosson | 38:05 | 29. | | 1:37:10 | 36. |
| 3 Annika Carlberg | 43:25 | 134. | | 2:20:35 | 65. |
| 4 Jill Johansson | 1:06:09 | 142. | | 3:26:45 | 79. |
80 | 51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 3:27:23 | |
| 1 Lotta Kirvesmies | | | | 58:48 | 62. |
| 2 Miia Karetjoki | 45:59 | 237. | | 1:44:47 | 117. |
| 3 Leena Kuusipohja | 44:09 | 160. | | 2:28:56 | 127. |
| 4 Saara Nikkari | 58:26 | 47. | | 3:27:23 | 80. |
81 | 697 | Leksands OK 2 | SWE | 3:27:47 | |
| 1 Linda Lindkvist | | | | 1:00:10 | 103. |
| 2 Johanna Sarenmark | 44:05 | 175. | | 1:44:15 | 113. |
| 3 Marie Spångmyr | 43:49 | 149. | | 2:28:04 | 117. |
| 4 Franziska Dörig | 59:42 | 56. | | 3:27:47 | 81. |
82 | 85 | NTNUI 2 | NOR | 3:27:59 | |
| 1 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | | | | 59:13 | 72. |
| 2 Marie Styrvold | 40:46 | 84. | | 1:40:00 | 75. |
| 3 Silje Uhlen Maurset | 41:41 | 99. | | 2:21:41 | 69. |
| 4 Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:06:17 | 145. | | 3:27:59 | 82. |
83 | 117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | SWE | 3:28:01 | |
| 1 Tyra Kleijn | | | | 1:05:43 | 227. |
| 2 Jeanette Hellstadius | 40:55 | 86. | | 1:46:38 | 137. |
| 3 Emma Isaksson | 41:08 | 81. | | 2:27:46 | 112. |
| 4 Frida Hellstadius | 1:00:14 | 62. | | 3:28:01 | 83. |
84 | 192 | Järla Orientering 2 | SWE | 3:28:07 | |
| 1 Jansson Elsa | | | | 54:03 | 4. |
| 2 Hald Björgum Anneke | 36:46 | 11. | | 1:30:49 | 4. |
| 3 Dahlgren Rosen Anna | 42:42 | 120. | | 2:13:31 | 28. |
| 4 Haldna Liina | 1:14:35 | 333. | | 3:28:07 | 84. |
85 | 113 | Lytkarino | RUS | 3:28:18 | |
| 1 Tatiana Kozlova | | | | 58:24 | 58. |
| 2 Aleksandra Andronova | 44:38 | 189. | | 1:43:03 | 97. |
| 3 Elizaveta Davydova | 43:16 | 131. | | 2:26:19 | 99. |
| 4 Victoria Kobeleva | 1:01:59 | 77. | | 3:28:18 | 85. |
86 | 319 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | 3:28:39 | |
| 1 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | | | | 1:01:23 | 120. |
| 2 Aurora Näsi | 43:46 | 169. | | 1:45:09 | 120. |
| 3 Juliana Näsi | 42:01 | 110. | | 2:27:11 | 108. |
| 4 Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:01:27 | 71. | | 3:28:39 | 86. |
87 | 111 | OK Tisaren 2 | SWE | 3:28:49 | |
| 1 Marion Aebi | | | | 59:40 | 87. |
| 2 Lovisa Persson | 40:00 | 64. | | 1:39:41 | 71. |
| 3 Josefin Aronsson | 39:13 | 50. | | 2:18:54 | 58. |
| 4 Julia Lauri | 1:09:54 | 227. | | 3:28:49 | 87. |
88 | 127 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:30:03 | |
| 1 Anna Haataja | | | | 55:45 | 16. |
| 2 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 38:56 | 35. | | 1:34:41 | 23. |
| 3 Suvi Oikarinen | 41:41 | 98. | | 2:16:23 | 43. |
| 4 Marjo Bergman | 1:13:40 | 316. | | 3:30:03 | 88. |
89 | 862 | Eksjö SOK 2 | SWE | 3:30:36 | |
| 1 Michela Guizzardi | | | | 1:06:53 | 269. |
| 2 Olivia Kollberg | 39:01 | 36. | | 1:45:55 | 128. |
| 3 Amanda Falk Weber | 39:01 | 47. | | 2:24:56 | 88. |
| 4 Agnes Adolfsson | 1:05:40 | 136. | | 3:30:36 | 89. |
90 | 176 | Omega | RUS | 3:30:51 | |
| 1 ZOYA TIKHONOVA | | | | 1:02:41 | 132. |
| 2 KATYA REBROVA | 44:23 | 181. | | 1:47:05 | 146. |
| 3 LENA KHELDERT | 38:44 | 40. | | 2:25:49 | 95. |
| 4 MARIA KRYLOVA | 1:05:01 | 126. | | 3:30:51 | 90. |
91 | 154 | Långhundra IF | SWE | 3:31:01 | |
| 1 Josefin Bengtsson | | | | 57:42 | 36. |
| 2 Jenny Bengtsson | 40:37 | 78. | | 1:38:20 | 52. |
| 3 Petra Olander | 41:02 | 79. | | 2:19:22 | 62. |
| 4 Sara Bengtsson | 1:11:38 | 265. | | 3:31:01 | 91. |
92 | 98 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 3:31:09 | |
| 1 Eveliina Hirvonen | | | | 1:02:26 | 128. |
| 2 Johanna Pietilä | 40:10 | 67. | | 1:42:36 | 94. |
| 3 Signe Dambe | 41:46 | 103. | | 2:24:23 | 85. |
| 4 Hilla Lamminpää | 1:06:45 | 160. | | 3:31:09 | 92. |
93 | 62 | Frol IL | NOR | 3:31:12 | |
| 1 Mathilde Rundhaug | | | | 56:05 | 33. |
| 2 Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 42:34 | 137. | | 1:38:39 | 56. |
| 3 Sara Profors | 44:03 | 154. | | 2:22:42 | 76. |
| 4 Göril Rönning Sund | 1:08:29 | 190. | | 3:31:12 | 93. |
94 | 45 | IFK Göteborg | SWE | 3:31:19 | |
| 1 Frida Gustavsson | | | | 1:00:31 | 113. |
| 2 Josefine Carlsson | 40:16 | 70. | | 1:40:47 | 82. |
| 3 Josefina Norin | 40:59 | 77. | | 2:21:46 | 70. |
| 4 Anna Gustavsson | 1:09:32 | 213. | | 3:31:19 | 94. |
95 | 101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:31:20 | |
| 1 Noora Hyyrynen | | | | 59:11 | 70. |
| 2 Katja Vanhalakka | 40:07 | 65. | | 1:39:18 | 66. |
| 3 Piritta Wartiainen | 43:11 | 129. | | 2:22:30 | 74. |
| 4 Maria Espo | 1:08:50 | 200. | | 3:31:20 | 95. |
96 | 188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | 3:31:33 | |
| 1 Maria Jakovleva | | | | 1:04:17 | 185. |
| 2 Jasmin Sundbäck | 42:40 | 140. | | 1:46:57 | 142. |
| 3 Mari Seppänen | 41:27 | 89. | | 2:28:25 | 121. |
| 4 Tatiana Rozova | 1:03:08 | 89. | | 3:31:33 | 96. |
97 | 44 | OK Rodhen | SWE | 3:31:40 | |
| 1 Angela Wild | | | | 58:01 | 50. |
| 2 Maria Sjölander | 39:23 | 48. | | 1:37:24 | 40. |
| 3 Jessica Söllvander | 44:11 | 161. | | 2:21:35 | 67. |
| 4 Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 1:10:04 | 232. | | 3:31:40 | 97. |
98 | 225 | Ärla IF | SWE | 3:31:42 | |
| 1 Sofia Grawe | | | | 1:03:12 | 150. |
| 2 Lisa Andersson | 40:47 | 85. | | 1:44:00 | 109. |
| 3 Sophie Eriksson | 46:44 | 240. | | 2:30:44 | 136. |
| 4 Susen Lösch | 1:00:58 | 64. | | 3:31:42 | 98. |
99 | 94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:31:51 | |
| 1 Anna-Sofia Marila | | | | 1:00:10 | 104. |
| 2 Emmi Mähönen | 40:44 | 83. | | 1:40:54 | 83. |
| 3 Tanja Moser | 44:37 | 175. | | 2:25:32 | 92. |
| 4 Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:18 | 147. | | 3:31:51 | 99. |
100 | 91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | FIN | 3:31:55 | |
| 1 Sonja Liukkonen | | | | 1:03:33 | 174. |
| 2 Pirita Orkola | 42:50 | 145. | | 1:46:23 | 133. |
| 3 Niina Laakso | 41:27 | 90. | | 2:27:51 | 113. |
| 4 Paula Porkka | 1:04:03 | 108. | | 3:31:55 | 100. |
101 | 83 | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:32:04 | |
| 1 Laura Pajunen | | | | 1:02:51 | 137. |
| 2 Jenna Pajunen | 42:14 | 123. | | 1:45:06 | 119. |
| 3 Salla Lilja | 43:28 | 136. | | 2:28:35 | 123. |
| 4 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:03:29 | 98. | | 3:32:04 | 101. |
102 | 18 | Konnerud IL | NOR | 3:32:07 | |
| 1 Anette Baklid | | | | 59:56 | 96. |
| 2 Marie Nordbye Nybö | 43:09 | 151. | | 1:43:06 | 98. |
| 3 Marie Andersen | 42:00 | 109. | | 2:25:06 | 89. |
| 4 Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:07:00 | 166. | | 3:32:07 | 102. |
103 | 190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 3:32:10 | |
| 1 Johanna Viilo | | | | 1:07:01 | 274. |
| 2 Anni Haanpää | 39:19 | 45. | | 1:46:21 | 131. |
| 3 Lotta Karhola | 40:57 | 75. | | 2:27:18 | 109. |
| 4 Eliisa Alatalo | 1:04:52 | 123. | | 3:32:10 | 103. |
104 | 135 | KFUM Örebro OK | SWE | 3:32:17 | |
| 1 Anette Carlsson | | | | 59:39 | 84. |
| 2 Ellinor Eriksson | 43:28 | 160. | | 1:43:08 | 99. |
| 3 Emma Victorin | 40:53 | 74. | | 2:24:01 | 81. |
| 4 Elsa Ekelin | 1:08:15 | 183. | | 3:32:17 | 104. |
105 | 78 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:32:23 | |
| 1 Emilia Hyvärinen | | | | 1:04:48 | 196. |
| 2 Tessa Pulli | 42:27 | 133. | | 1:47:16 | 153. |
| 3 Milla Lohikainen | 48:31 | 307. | | 2:35:47 | 175. |
| 4 Irina Mihalko | 56:35 | 36. | | 3:32:23 | 105. |
106 | 68 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 3:32:27 | |
| 1 Netta Rajamäki | | | | 1:11:45 | 348. |
| 2 Nina Papinsaari | 43:25 | 159. | | 1:55:10 | 262. |
| 3 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 41:23 | 88. | | 2:36:34 | 182. |
| 4 Evely Kaasiku | 55:53 | 33. | | 3:32:27 | 106. |
107 | 125 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:32:41 | |
| 1 Maarit Korpi | | | | 1:04:55 | 201. |
| 2 Hanna Lehto | 42:44 | 141. | | 1:47:40 | 160. |
| 3 Johanna Lehto | 45:15 | 188. | | 2:32:55 | 146. |
| 4 Sanna Palomäki | 59:46 | 58. | | 3:32:41 | 107. |
108 | 205 | Kangasala SK 4 | FIN | 3:32:51 | |
| 1 Eveliina Muukkonen | | | | 1:06:23 | 250. |
| 2 Vilma Annala | 40:16 | 71. | | 1:46:39 | 139. |
| 3 Tiina Äijälä | 43:42 | 145. | | 2:30:22 | 134. |
| 4 Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:02:28 | 80. | | 3:32:51 | 108. |
109 | 105 | IFK Umeå | SWE | 3:32:53 | |
| 1 Christine Kirchlechner | | | | 57:44 | 38. |
| 2 Camilla Sjöberg | 41:19 | 105. | | 1:39:04 | 64. |
| 3 Freja Vredin | 48:18 | 299. | | 2:27:23 | 110. |
| 4 Kajsa Dahlberg | 1:05:30 | 134. | | 3:32:53 | 109. |
110 | 60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:32:56 | |
| 1 Maija Hakala | | | | 59:15 | 73. |
| 2 Anniina Paronen | 43:02 | 148. | | 1:42:17 | 92. |
| 3 Hanna Vainionpää | 44:53 | 183. | | 2:27:10 | 107. |
| 4 Bernadett Kelemen | 1:05:46 | 137. | | 3:32:56 | 110. |
111 | 1189 | Team Germany | GER | 3:32:59 | |
| 1 Esther Doetsch | | | | 1:06:29 | 255. |
| 2 Anna Reinhardt | 41:06 | 97. | | 1:47:35 | 158. |
| 3 Anne Kunzendorf | 41:22 | 86. | | 2:28:58 | 128. |
| 4 Sieglinde Kundisch | 1:04:01 | 107. | | 3:32:59 | 111. |
112 | 141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 3:33:07 | |
| 1 Heidi Salonen | | | | 57:56 | 46. |
| 2 Pauliina Lankinen | 44:54 | 202. | | 1:42:51 | 95. |
| 3 Mirja Matilainen | 44:06 | 156. | | 2:26:57 | 106. |
| 4 Annamari Vierikko | 1:06:10 | 143. | | 3:33:07 | 112. |
113 | 132 | OK Orient | FIN | 3:33:43 | |
| 1 My Kippilä | | | | 1:06:18 | 248. |
| 2 Emma Simosas | 41:28 | 109. | | 1:47:46 | 161. |
| 3 Outi Hasu | 41:14 | 84. | | 2:29:01 | 129. |
| 4 Sanni Lepola | 1:04:42 | 120. | | 3:33:43 | 113. |
114 | 145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 3:34:14 | |
| 1 Anni Reiman | | | | 1:05:13 | 211. |
| 2 Pinja Kurppa | 41:09 | 98. | | 1:46:23 | 132. |
| 3 Joosefiina Kukkonen | 44:45 | 180. | | 2:31:09 | 138. |
| 4 Maria Rantala | 1:03:05 | 88. | | 3:34:14 | 114. |
115 | 231 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | FIN | 3:34:32 | |
| 1 Virpi Remahl | | | | 1:03:24 | 166. |
| 2 Anniina Niiranen | 40:39 | 80. | | 1:44:03 | 110. |
| 3 Kirsi Koivuniemi | 44:32 | 170. | | 2:28:36 | 124. |
| 4 Anu Tahvanainen | 1:05:56 | 140. | | 3:34:32 | 115. |
116 | 92 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:35:03 | |
| 1 Oona Valkonen | | | | 1:00:23 | 110. |
| 2 Outi Valkonen | 43:31 | 163. | | 1:43:55 | 107. |
| 3 Viivi Valkonen | 42:58 | 126. | | 2:26:54 | 105. |
| 4 Kaisa Kurittu | 1:08:09 | 179. | | 3:35:03 | 116. |
117 | 170 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:35:11 | |
| 1 Saana Sivill | | | | 1:03:13 | 153. |
| 2 Veera Klemettinen | 40:29 | 74. | | 1:43:42 | 106. |
| 3 Janika Puikkonen | 41:47 | 104. | | 2:25:29 | 91. |
| 4 Paula Hartman | 1:09:41 | 215. | | 3:35:11 | 117. |
118 | 286 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | HUN | 3:35:44 | |
| 1 Dorottya Peley | | | | 1:06:45 | 262. |
| 2 Reka Dalida Pataki | 42:36 | 139. | | 1:49:22 | 181. |
| 3 Csenge Viniczai | 44:07 | 157. | | 2:33:29 | 153. |
| 4 Luca Szuromi | 1:02:14 | 78. | | 3:35:44 | 118. |
119 | 96 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 3:36:27 | |
| 1 Sara Forsström | | | | 59:10 | 68. |
| 2 Monica Boström | 41:50 | 118. | | 1:41:00 | 86. |
| 3 Mikaela Fiskars | 45:42 | 202. | | 2:26:43 | 102. |
| 4 Susanna Forsell | 1:09:44 | 218. | | 3:36:27 | 119. |
120 | 257 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:36:32 | |
| 1 Johanna Kriikkula | | | | 1:01:16 | 115. |
| 2 Hanna Siven | 42:07 | 122. | | 1:43:23 | 102. |
| 3 Tiina Kihlström | 48:27 | 305. | | 2:31:50 | 143. |
| 4 Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:04:42 | 119. | | 3:36:32 | 120. |
121 | 131 | OK77 | FIN | 3:36:41 | |
| 1 Katja von Schoultz | | | | 1:01:25 | 121. |
| 2 Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 48:19 | 321. | | 1:49:44 | 186. |
| 3 Vivian Lindholm | 43:35 | 139. | | 2:33:19 | 151. |
| 4 Ina Westerlund | 1:03:22 | 94. | | 3:36:41 | 121. |
122 | 110 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 3:36:45 | |
| 1 Tuija Kuusela | | | | 1:01:21 | 119. |
| 2 Tiina Haapakoski | 53:15 | 506. | | 1:54:37 | 253. |
| 3 Elli Virta | 38:48 | 43. | | 2:33:26 | 152. |
| 4 Laura Jakobsson | 1:03:18 | 93. | | 3:36:45 | 122. |
123 | 173 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:36:46 | |
| 1 Veronika Khismatullina | | | | 1:04:57 | 203. |
| 2 Hanne Kolehmainen | 43:17 | 156. | | 1:48:15 | 170. |
| 3 Natalia Paladieva | 47:22 | 264. | | 2:35:37 | 170. |
| 4 Sanna Andelin | 1:01:09 | 66. | | 3:36:46 | 123. |
124 | 102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:36:51 | |
| 1 Päivi Malmi | | | | 1:03:20 | 161. |
| 2 Helena Matilainen | 42:15 | 125. | | 1:45:36 | 124. |
| 3 Minna Ryyppö | 42:44 | 121. | | 2:28:20 | 119. |
| 4 Hanna Ruhanen | 1:08:30 | 191. | | 3:36:51 | 124. |
125 | 146 | Nord West | RUS | 3:36:51 | |
| 1 Zlata Malisheva | | | | 1:04:46 | 195. |
| 2 Tatyana Bevza | 45:05 | 208. | | 1:49:52 | 190. |
| 3 Marina Rudenko | 45:49 | 205. | | 2:35:41 | 173. |
| 4 Daria Krasilnikova | 1:01:10 | 67. | | 3:36:51 | 125. |
126 | 84 | Kuzmolovo 110 | RUS | 3:36:55 | |
| 1 Alexandra Barkalova | | | | 1:03:18 | 158. |
| 2 Maria Fedorova | 44:54 | 200. | | 1:48:12 | 169. |
| 3 Daria Svechikhina | 47:07 | 256. | | 2:35:19 | 165. |
| 4 Olga Borodulina | 1:01:36 | 74. | | 3:36:55 | 126. |
127 | 166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 3:36:57 | |
| 1 Liinu Nummela | | | | 1:06:10 | 245. |
| 2 Elisa Mäkinen | 41:14 | 102. | | 1:47:24 | 154. |
| 3 Laura Sinisalo | 44:36 | 174. | | 2:32:01 | 144. |
| 4 Venla Heikkilä | 1:04:55 | 124. | | 3:36:57 | 127. |
128 | 122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 3:37:17 | |
| 1 Matleena Boström | | | | 57:53 | 43. |
| 2 Riikka Haltia | 45:19 | 214. | | 1:43:13 | 100. |
| 3 Päivi Kulmala | 41:08 | 82. | | 2:24:21 | 83. |
| 4 Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:12:56 | 298. | | 3:37:17 | 128. |
129 | 150 | OK Meridians | LAT | 3:37:23 | |
| 1 Vieda Lusa | | | | 1:05:58 | 241. |
| 2 Dace Buza | 44:07 | 176. | | 1:50:05 | 196. |
| 3 Ilze Buza | 44:15 | 163. | | 2:34:20 | 160. |
| 4 Zanda Abzalone | 1:03:03 | 86. | | 3:37:23 | 129. |
130 | 250 | OK Denseln | SWE | 3:37:29 | |
| 1 Lisa Kalered | | | | 1:06:50 | 265. |
| 2 Sarah Persson | 42:51 | 146. | | 1:49:41 | 185. |
| 3 Susanne Karlsson | 47:54 | 287. | | 2:37:36 | 194. |
| 4 Karine Dharreville | 59:53 | 59. | | 3:37:29 | 130. |
131 | 236 | OK Kompas | UKR | 3:37:36 | |
| 1 Maryna Suzdalova | | | | 1:02:43 | 133. |
| 2 Alona Sukharevska | 42:49 | 144. | | 1:45:32 | 122. |
| 3 Olga Syvoronova | 45:47 | 204. | | 2:31:20 | 141. |
| 4 Victoriia Sukharevska | 1:06:16 | 144. | | 3:37:36 | 131. |
132 | 674 | OK Linne 6 | SWE | 3:37:52 | |
| 1 Kate Morrison | | | | 1:05:46 | 228. |
| 2 Anna Linde | 41:02 | 93. | | 1:46:48 | 141. |
| 3 Sara Lundsten | 41:35 | 92. | | 2:28:24 | 120. |
| 4 Fredrika von Essen | 1:09:28 | 211. | | 3:37:52 | 132. |
133 | 103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:37:58 | |
| 1 Reetta Lakanen | | | | 1:02:43 | 134. |
| 2 Salla Töyrylä | 43:17 | 157. | | 1:46:00 | 129. |
| 3 Reetta Pakkanen | 44:56 | 184. | | 2:30:56 | 137. |
| 4 Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:07:02 | 167. | | 3:37:58 | 133. |
134 | 106 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:38:07 | |
| 1 Eveliina Pusa | | | | 59:44 | 90. |
| 2 Riikka Suomalainen | 42:25 | 131. | | 1:42:10 | 91. |
| 3 Johanna Pensas | 42:41 | 119. | | 2:24:51 | 86. |
| 4 Johanna Tuosa | 1:13:15 | 307. | | 3:38:07 | 134. |
135 | 169 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 3:38:07 | |
| 1 Piia Latva-Kiskola | | | | 1:03:28 | 171. |
| 2 Outi Ala-Kasari | 43:39 | 166. | | 1:47:07 | 147. |
| 3 Tiia Ylikangas | 39:31 | 53. | | 2:26:38 | 101. |
| 4 Margarita Molotkova | 1:11:28 | 259. | | 3:38:07 | 135. |
136 | 138 | Oppsal IF | NOR | 3:39:01 | |
| 1 Vigdis Hoböl | | | | 1:03:20 | 160. |
| 2 Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 42:59 | 147. | | 1:46:19 | 130. |
| 3 Kari-Ann Aanensen | 41:06 | 80. | | 2:27:25 | 111. |
| 4 Hedvig Åsteböl | 1:11:36 | 263. | | 3:39:01 | 136. |
137 | 267 | Bristol OK | GBR | 3:39:12 | |
| 1 Rebecca Harding | | | | 1:00:17 | 108. |
| 2 Anwen Darlington | 39:07 | 37. | | 1:39:24 | 68. |
| 3 Emily Wood | 49:55 | 345. | | 2:29:20 | 131. |
| 4 Hanne Kinnunen | 1:09:51 | 224. | | 3:39:12 | 137. |
138 | 695 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | FIN | 3:40:11 | |
| 1 Jelena Novikova | | | | 1:05:08 | 207. |
| 2 Margret Zimmermann | 42:20 | 126. | | 1:47:29 | 155. |
| 3 Marili Zimmermann | 46:01 | 213. | | 2:33:30 | 154. |
| 4 Marianne Haug | 1:06:40 | 158. | | 3:40:11 | 138. |
139 | 124 | Asker SK | NOR | 3:40:15 | |
| 1 Marit Isachsen | | | | 1:05:42 | 226. |
| 2 Kaja Lövald Bråten | 43:14 | 153. | | 1:48:56 | 178. |
| 3 Selma Gravir | 46:54 | 249. | | 2:35:51 | 177. |
| 4 Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:24 | 112. | | 3:40:15 | 139. |
140 | 149 | Attunda OK | SWE | 3:40:23 | |
| 1 Maria von Schmalensee | | | | 1:05:56 | 240. |
| 2 Moa Pettersson | 41:12 | 100. | | 1:47:09 | 149. |
| 3 Linna Daniels | 44:32 | 171. | | 2:31:41 | 142. |
| 4 Laura DAngelo | 1:08:41 | 195. | | 3:40:23 | 140. |
141 | 356 | Hiisirasti 3 | FIN | 3:40:30 | |
| 1 Anna Yakimenko | | | | 1:07:14 | 283. |
| 2 Jenni Mettälä | 44:56 | 203. | | 1:52:11 | 222. |
| 3 Saina Pöyhönen | 43:33 | 138. | | 2:35:45 | 174. |
| 4 Viktoria Lukashova | 1:04:45 | 122. | | 3:40:30 | 141. |
142 | 159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | FIN | 3:40:38 | |
| 1 Josefina Sundman | | | | 59:48 | 93. |
| 2 Kerstin Uiboupin | 40:44 | 82. | | 1:40:32 | 78. |
| 3 Sohvi Suominen | 50:40 | 373. | | 2:31:12 | 140. |
| 4 Anu Uhotoinen | 1:09:25 | 210. | | 3:40:38 | 142. |
143 | 212 | O-girls | RUS | 3:40:47 | |
| 1 Liudmila Sapronenkova | | | | 1:04:16 | 184. |
| 2 Alevtina Marycheva | 50:12 | 397. | | 1:54:28 | 251. |
| 3 Anna Savchenko | 43:17 | 132. | | 2:37:45 | 195. |
| 4 Marina Trubkina | 1:03:02 | 84. | | 3:40:47 | 143. |
144 | 163 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 3:40:52 | |
| 1 Sanna Tervakangas | | | | 1:07:07 | 280. |
| 2 Pernilla Rantamäki | 45:47 | 231. | | 1:52:55 | 233. |
| 3 Astra Francke | 46:26 | 228. | | 2:39:21 | 222. |
| 4 Reetta Peltonen | 1:01:31 | 72. | | 3:40:52 | 144. |
145 | 107 | Kangasala SK 3 | FIN | 3:41:00 | |
| 1 Annika Pajula | | | | 1:11:55 | 354. |
| 2 Marja Kukonlehto | 45:42 | 229. | | 1:57:37 | 302. |
| 3 Anna Kotkajuuri | 42:30 | 115. | | 2:40:07 | 231. |
| 4 Sirra Toivonen | 1:00:52 | 63. | | 3:41:00 | 145. |
146 | 344 | Fossum IF | NOR | 3:41:04 | |
| 1 Eldbjörg Narum | | | | 1:03:39 | 178. |
| 2 Guro Vassend | 41:20 | 106. | | 1:44:59 | 118. |
| 3 Ragnhild Hjermstad | 42:53 | 122. | | 2:27:53 | 115. |
| 4 Maria Brodin | 1:13:10 | 306. | | 3:41:04 | 146. |
147 | 213 | RasTiimi | FIN | 3:41:12 | |
| 1 Johanna Tiitto | | | | 1:07:04 | 276. |
| 2 Riitta Mattila | 44:38 | 188. | | 1:51:43 | 219. |
| 3 Reetta Lassila | 43:35 | 140. | | 2:35:18 | 164. |
| 4 Henna Autio | 1:05:54 | 139. | | 3:41:12 | 147. |
148 | 208 | Koovee 3 | FIN | 3:41:30 | |
| 1 Hanna-Maija Koski | | | | 1:03:36 | 175. |
| 2 Amanda Uusitalo | 46:30 | 249. | | 1:50:06 | 197. |
| 3 Miina Kanko | 44:08 | 158. | | 2:34:15 | 159. |
| 4 Henna Saarinen | 1:07:15 | 169. | | 3:41:30 | 148. |
149 | 295 | OK Pölva Kobras | EST | 3:41:42 | |
| 1 Kristiine Aluvee | | | | 1:03:04 | 144. |
| 2 Saima Värton | 49:50 | 381. | | 1:52:55 | 232. |
| 3 Madli-Johanna Maidla | 44:19 | 165. | | 2:37:14 | 185. |
| 4 Mirja Virve | 1:04:28 | 116. | | 3:41:42 | 149. |
150 | 140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:41:58 | |
| 1 Roosa Hämäläinen | | | | 1:05:52 | 232. |
| 2 Mia-Riitta Hongell | 44:04 | 172. | | 1:49:57 | 193. |
| 3 Aino Kattilakoski | 44:42 | 179. | | 2:34:39 | 162. |
| 4 Ruska Saarela | 1:07:18 | 170. | | 3:41:58 | 150. |
151 | 148 | Lillomarka OL 2 | NOR | 3:41:59 | |
| 1 Lucy Butt | | | | 58:53 | 65. |
| 2 Ingvild Björhei | 46:43 | 261. | | 1:45:36 | 125. |
| 3 Ingvild Brekke | 47:39 | 280. | | 2:33:16 | 149. |
| 4 Agnete Nummedal | 1:08:42 | 196. | | 3:41:59 | 151. |
152 | 160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:42:57 | |
| 1 Eija Meriläinen | | | | 1:06:04 | 243. |
| 2 Milla Mattila | 40:56 | 88. | | 1:47:00 | 143. |
| 3 Johanna Kiiski | 46:13 | 219. | | 2:33:14 | 148. |
| 4 Henna Salminen | 1:09:43 | 217. | | 3:42:57 | 152. |
153 | 218 | NTNUI 3 | NOR | 3:43:10 | |
| 1 Guro Torpe | | | | 1:03:12 | 151. |
| 2 Solveig Blandkjenn | 43:33 | 164. | | 1:46:46 | 140. |
| 3 Katharina Rogstad | 46:31 | 234. | | 2:33:18 | 150. |
| 4 Ingrid Berge | 1:09:52 | 225. | | 3:43:10 | 153. |
154 | 287 | Ainot | FIN | 3:43:15 | |
| 1 Johanna Asklöf | | | | 1:05:56 | 239. |
| 2 Elina Raijas | 41:15 | 104. | | 1:47:12 | 151. |
| 3 Kirsi Boström | 41:21 | 85. | | 2:28:33 | 122. |
| 4 Hannele Tiira | 1:14:41 | 338. | | 3:43:15 | 154. |
155 | 671 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | FIN | 3:43:35 | |
| 1 Tarja Silvennoinen | | | | 1:06:37 | 260. |
| 2 Anniina Simonen | 44:04 | 173. | | 1:50:42 | 208. |
| 3 Marika Airila | 47:37 | 277. | | 2:38:19 | 208. |
| 4 Marika Mikkola | 1:05:15 | 130. | | 3:43:35 | 155. |
156 | 543 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | FIN | 3:43:40 | |
| 1 Essi Kangasaho | | | | 1:04:56 | 202. |
| 2 Pinja Jylänki | 45:42 | 230. | | 1:50:39 | 207. |
| 3 Saana Orkola | 44:41 | 177. | | 2:35:21 | 166. |
| 4 Virpi Roine | 1:08:18 | 185. | | 3:43:40 | 156. |
157 | 118 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:43:54 | |
| 1 Ella Nurmi | | | | 1:05:25 | 218. |
| 2 Sonja Mellberg | 42:33 | 136. | | 1:47:59 | 164. |
| 3 Aada Forsman | 47:49 | 285. | | 2:35:48 | 176. |
| 4 Hanne Manderbacka | 1:08:05 | 178. | | 3:43:54 | 157. |
158 | 247 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:43:57 | |
| 1 Saara Malinen | | | | 1:04:23 | 187. |
| 2 Virva Horneman | 45:12 | 213. | | 1:49:36 | 183. |
| 3 Sonja Kellokumpu | 46:03 | 214. | | 2:35:39 | 171. |
| 4 Anna Moilanen | 1:08:18 | 186. | | 3:43:57 | 158. |
159 | 314 | Orienta Moscow Compass | RUS | 3:43:59 | |
| 1 Olga Belova | | | | 1:02:34 | 131. |
| 2 Evgeniya Chupina | 44:40 | 190. | | 1:47:15 | 152. |
| 3 Daria Troshanova | 46:17 | 221. | | 2:33:32 | 155. |
| 4 Alena Chukareva | 1:10:26 | 241. | | 3:43:59 | 159. |
160 | 130 | Tullinge SK 3 | SWE | 3:44:00 | |
| 1 Magdalena van de Vorde | | | | 1:07:47 | 299. |
| 2 Channa Lönne | 47:30 | 294. | | 1:55:17 | 267. |
| 3 Cecilia Imark | 41:59 | 108. | | 2:37:17 | 188. |
| 4 Elin Sundqvist | 1:06:42 | 159. | | 3:44:00 | 160. |
161 | 342 | Närpes OK 2 | FIN | 3:44:00 | |
| 1 Lena Paxal | | | | 1:02:47 | 135. |
| 2 Carina Leppävuori | 42:46 | 143. | | 1:45:34 | 123. |
| 3 Elina Grahn | 44:47 | 181. | | 2:30:22 | 133. |
| 4 Pernilla Backlund | 1:13:38 | 314. | | 3:44:00 | 161. |
162 | 222 | Umeå OK | SWE | 3:44:01 | |
| 1 Linnea Sundström | | | | 1:05:03 | 206. |
| 2 Johanna Hallberg | 43:13 | 152. | | 1:48:16 | 171. |
| 3 Sanna Rönnlund | 50:28 | 362. | | 2:38:45 | 215. |
| 4 Therese Wängdahl | 1:05:16 | 131. | | 3:44:01 | 162. |
163 | 104 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:44:05 | |
| 1 Laura Ramstein | | | | 1:04:45 | 194. |
| 2 Hanna Varjus | 45:04 | 206. | | 1:49:50 | 187. |
| 3 Essi Väisänen | 47:26 | 267. | | 2:37:16 | 186. |
| 4 Anni Toiviainen | 1:06:49 | 161. | | 3:44:05 | 163. |
164 | 143 | Ulricehamns OK | SWE | 3:44:08 | |
| 1 Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | | | | 59:48 | 94. |
| 2 Lovisa Mannfolk | 48:10 | 317. | | 1:47:59 | 163. |
| 3 Clara Mannfolk | 49:18 | 327. | | 2:37:17 | 187. |
| 4 Lina Nilsson | 1:06:51 | 162. | | 3:44:08 | 164. |
165 | 161 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:44:12 | |
| 1 Katja Kyckling | | | | 1:04:51 | 198. |
| 2 Sanni Norrbacka | 45:05 | 207. | | 1:49:56 | 192. |
| 3 Ronja Friman | 47:22 | 265. | | 2:37:18 | 189. |
| 4 Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:06:53 | 163. | | 3:44:12 | 165. |
166 | 333 | Modum OL | NOR | 3:44:13 | |
| 1 Heidi Mårtensson | | | | 55:54 | 22. |
| 2 Kine Hansen | 50:29 | 406. | | 1:46:24 | 134. |
| 3 Lill-Kristin Enger | 51:57 | 428. | | 2:38:22 | 210. |
| 4 Tine Hansen | 1:05:50 | 138. | | 3:44:13 | 166. |
167 | 304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 | FIN | 3:44:21 | |
| 1 Suvi Harju | | | | 1:05:41 | 224. |
| 2 Maria Laine | 40:11 | 69. | | 1:45:52 | 127. |
| 3 Jutta Jussila | 49:41 | 341. | | 2:35:34 | 167. |
| 4 Salla Saarijärvi | 1:08:47 | 197. | | 3:44:21 | 167. |
168 | 302 | Närpes OK | FIN | 3:44:25 | |
| 1 Mia Smeds | | | | 59:43 | 88. |
| 2 Heidi Smeds | 48:13 | 318. | | 1:47:56 | 162. |
| 3 Annelie Haka | 44:09 | 159. | | 2:32:05 | 145. |
| 4 Caroline Sandelin | 1:12:20 | 285. | | 3:44:25 | 168. |
169 | 325 | Linköpings OK 2 | SWE | 3:44:30 | |
| 1 Sanna Eriksson | | | | 1:02:23 | 127. |
| 2 Matilda Jonsson | 48:23 | 324. | | 1:50:47 | 209. |
| 3 Hanna Tjärnström | 43:17 | 133. | | 2:34:04 | 158. |
| 4 Julia Tjärnström | 1:10:25 | 240. | | 3:44:30 | 169. |
170 | 158 | Nord West 2 | RUS | 3:44:33 | |
| 1 Evgenia Batulova | | | | 1:05:55 | 237. |
| 2 Elena Savenkova | 46:19 | 246. | | 1:52:15 | 223. |
| 3 Anastasia Pesegova | 45:41 | 201. | | 2:37:56 | 198. |
| 4 Veronika Raeva | 1:06:36 | 155. | | 3:44:33 | 170. |
171 | 63 | OK Ravinen | SWE | 3:44:34 | |
| 1 Charlotte Watson | | | | 59:53 | 95. |
| 2 Ida Kallur | 43:07 | 150. | | 1:43:00 | 96. |
| 3 Anette Önerud | 45:53 | 209. | | 2:28:54 | 125. |
| 4 Sara-Jane Gaffngy | 1:15:40 | 362. | | 3:44:34 | 171. |
172 | 185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:44:41 | |
| 1 Sirpa Liukkonen | | | | 1:07:06 | 278. |
| 2 Emmi Jokinen | 45:23 | 217. | | 1:52:30 | 226. |
| 3 Aino Prittinen | 45:31 | 193. | | 2:38:02 | 201. |
| 4 Polina Kuznetsova | 1:06:39 | 157. | | 3:44:41 | 172. |
173 | 223 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | FIN | 3:44:44 | |
| 1 Maaret Turunen | | | | 1:05:56 | 238. |
| 2 Alena Nedarova | 41:40 | 114. | | 1:47:36 | 159. |
| 3 Mirabella Tolonen | 45:37 | 197. | | 2:33:14 | 147. |
| 4 Johanna Kemppi | 1:11:30 | 260. | | 3:44:44 | 173. |
174 | 201 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:44:47 | |
| 1 Aino Väyrynen | | | | 1:05:25 | 217. |
| 2 Anni Väyrynen | 49:51 | 383. | | 1:55:16 | 265. |
| 3 Hanna Kaipiainen | 42:57 | 125. | | 2:38:13 | 207. |
| 4 Roosa Metsola | 1:06:34 | 152. | | 3:44:47 | 174. |
175 | 408 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | SWE | 3:44:52 | |
| 1 Melina Carlsson | | | | 1:12:07 | 368. |
| 2 Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | 45:04 | 205. | | 1:57:11 | 292. |
| 3 Ellen Sarenmark | 40:00 | 62. | | 2:37:12 | 184. |
| 4 Matilda Dammvik | 1:07:40 | 176. | | 3:44:52 | 175. |
176 | 134 | Porsgrunn OL | NOR | 3:45:03 | |
| 1 Vassend Tonje | | | | 1:00:18 | 109. |
| 2 Myrland Lene Therese | 40:37 | 79. | | 1:40:56 | 84. |
| 3 Ausen Kristine | 49:31 | 334. | | 2:30:27 | 135. |
| 4 Vassend Hilde | 1:14:36 | 334. | | 3:45:03 | 176. |
177 | 186 | Bussola OK | SUI | 3:45:09 | |
| 1 Regula Mueller | | | | 1:03:20 | 162. |
| 2 Annina Brunner | 42:26 | 132. | | 1:45:47 | 126. |
| 3 Karin Leonhardt | 43:15 | 130. | | 2:29:02 | 130. |
| 4 Irene Eglin | 1:16:06 | 377. | | 3:45:09 | 177. |
178 | 157 | Nydalens SK | NOR | 3:45:16 | |
| 1 Emma Lähdekorpi | | | | 1:03:02 | 142. |
| 2 Karen Bjergaard | 44:27 | 183. | | 1:47:29 | 156. |
| 3 Stina Sandberg | 50:18 | 356. | | 2:37:48 | 196. |
| 4 Cristina Luis | 1:07:28 | 171. | | 3:45:16 | 178. |
179 | 596 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | FIN | 3:45:27 | |
| 1 Selja Kaartinen | | | | 1:11:51 | 352. |
| 2 Emilia Vuori | 44:36 | 186. | | 1:56:27 | 279. |
| 3 Anne Nurmi | 42:24 | 114. | | 2:38:52 | 218. |
| 4 Heli Elovaara | 1:06:35 | 153. | | 3:45:27 | 179. |
180 | 196 | Gävle OK | SWE | 3:45:30 | |
| 1 Moa Enmark | | | | 1:02:17 | 124. |
| 2 Kristin Boman | 47:40 | 300. | | 1:49:57 | 194. |
| 3 Christine Sisell | 45:37 | 198. | | 2:35:35 | 168. |
| 4 Ingela Eriksson | 1:09:55 | 228. | | 3:45:30 | 180. |
181 | 194 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 3:45:34 | |
| 1 Frida Lönnberg | | | | 1:01:17 | 116. |
| 2 Amy Nymalm | 47:12 | 283. | | 1:48:30 | 175. |
| 3 Johanna Brink | 49:27 | 332. | | 2:37:57 | 199. |
| 4 Dina Alexandersson | 1:07:36 | 174. | | 3:45:34 | 181. |
182 | 199 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 3:45:46 | |
| 1 Maria Laitinen | | | | 1:05:26 | 219. |
| 2 Piia Parkkinen | 48:27 | 329. | | 1:53:53 | 245. |
| 3 Satu Turtinen | 49:06 | 322. | | 2:42:59 | 252. |
| 4 Kaisa Laitinen | 1:02:46 | 83. | | 3:45:46 | 182. |
183 | 312 | Ol Norska | SUI | 3:45:50 | |
| 1 Johanna Knauer | | | | 1:07:22 | 286. |
| 2 Selina König | 49:40 | 376. | | 1:57:03 | 290. |
| 3 Karin Hodel | 46:16 | 220. | | 2:43:20 | 256. |
| 4 Sandra Schärer | 1:02:29 | 81. | | 3:45:50 | 183. |
184 | 581 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | SWE | 3:46:02 | |
| 1 Edita Martuseviciute | | | | 59:47 | 92. |
| 2 Kristin Jacobson | 40:56 | 90. | | 1:40:44 | 81. |
| 3 Jenny Johansson | 48:11 | 297. | | 2:28:55 | 126. |
| 4 Susanne Eriksson | 1:17:06 | 400. | | 3:46:02 | 184. |
185 | 532 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 | SWE | 3:46:08 | |
| 1 Karin Elfving | | | | 1:09:43 | 323. |
| 2 Elsa Andersson | 51:56 | 457. | | 2:01:39 | 354. |
| 3 Sara Helander | 41:44 | 100. | | 2:43:24 | 260. |
| 4 Zuzana Kubatova | 1:02:44 | 82. | | 3:46:08 | 185. |
186 | 264 | Paimion Rasti 5 | FIN | 3:46:21 | |
| 1 Mirkka Kivimäki | | | | 1:10:43 | 332. |
| 2 Jaana Röytiö | 44:36 | 187. | | 1:55:20 | 269. |
| 3 Milla Vehkaoja | 44:28 | 169. | | 2:39:48 | 229. |
| 4 Camilla Hellström | 1:06:32 | 151. | | 3:46:21 | 186. |
187 | 772 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | FIN | 3:46:33 | |
| 1 Tuuli Koivu | | | | 1:05:24 | 215. |
| 2 Laura Kylliäinen | 47:01 | 274. | | 1:52:26 | 224. |
| 3 Leena-Maija Harju | 48:50 | 316. | | 2:41:16 | 238. |
| 4 Riikka Kivelä | 1:05:16 | 132. | | 3:46:33 | 187. |
188 | 242 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:46:35 | |
| 1 Sari Vääränen | | | | 1:03:18 | 159. |
| 2 Pinja Hietanen | 41:06 | 96. | | 1:44:24 | 114. |
| 3 Leena Tani | 46:47 | 243. | | 2:31:11 | 139. |
| 4 Eveliina Hasu | 1:15:23 | 354. | | 3:46:35 | 188. |
189 | 53 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:46:36 | |
| 1 Johanna Hulkkonen | | | | 57:53 | 42. |
| 2 Niina Hulkkonen | 42:36 | 138. | | 1:40:29 | 77. |
| 3 Päivi Luoma | 43:44 | 148. | | 2:24:14 | 82. |
| 4 Satu Sintonen | 1:22:22 | 526. | | 3:46:36 | 189. |
190 | 79 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:47:00 | |
| 1 Silja Annila | | | | 1:07:36 | 293. |
| 2 Emilia Teini | 44:03 | 171. | | 1:51:40 | 215. |
| 3 Reija Kallioniemi | 42:56 | 124. | | 2:34:37 | 161. |
| 4 Piia Gustafsson | 1:12:23 | 287. | | 3:47:00 | 190. |
191 | 114 | MS Parma 4 | FIN | 3:47:06 | |
| 1 Johanna Honkanen | | | | 1:00:05 | 102. |
| 2 Anniina Aaltonen | 47:54 | 310. | | 1:48:00 | 165. |
| 3 Heidi Suuronen | 54:44 | 514. | | 2:42:44 | 247. |
| 4 Mirkka Maisila | 1:04:22 | 111. | | 3:47:06 | 191. |
192 | 335 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 3:47:14 | |
| 1 Jaana Pulkkinen | | | | 1:03:29 | 172. |
| 2 Piia Takala | 46:00 | 238. | | 1:49:29 | 182. |
| 3 Veera Puro-Aho | 49:30 | 333. | | 2:38:59 | 219. |
| 4 Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:08:14 | 182. | | 3:47:14 | 192. |
193 | 216 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:47:15 | |
| 1 Emmi Jokela | | | | 1:02:28 | 130. |
| 2 Elina Liuha | 47:27 | 292. | | 1:49:55 | 191. |
| 3 Jenny Sariluoto | 48:13 | 298. | | 2:38:08 | 205. |
| 4 Katri Lylynperä | 1:09:07 | 203. | | 3:47:15 | 193. |
194 | 245 | Bohuslän-Dals OF | SWE | 3:47:33 | |
| 1 Moa Gustafsson | | | | 1:05:41 | 225. |
| 2 Linnea Gustafsson | 47:04 | 277. | | 1:52:46 | 229. |
| 3 Frida Johannsson | 51:09 | 390. | | 2:43:55 | 265. |
| 4 Malin Widn | 1:03:38 | 102. | | 3:47:33 | 194. |
195 | 288 | MS Parma 6 | FIN | 3:47:36 | |
| 1 Eija Koskivaara | | | | 1:08:13 | 308. |
| 2 Hanne-Line Ekström | 49:03 | 353. | | 1:57:16 | 294. |
| 3 Anu Ekström | 42:06 | 111. | | 2:39:23 | 224. |
| 4 Krista Mäkinen | 1:08:13 | 181. | | 3:47:36 | 195. |
196 | 259 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | FIN | 3:47:36 | |
| 1 Maija-Leena Kiljunen | | | | 1:09:15 | 315. |
| 2 Lila Luoma | 46:47 | 262. | | 1:56:03 | 276. |
| 3 Satu Hämäläinen | 47:28 | 269. | | 2:43:31 | 261. |
| 4 Kaisa Laapas | 1:04:05 | 109. | | 3:47:36 | 196. |
197 | 191 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 3:47:38 | |
| 1 Emilia Rantanen | | | | 1:06:08 | 244. |
| 2 Sanna Salmenoja | 44:05 | 174. | | 1:50:14 | 200. |
| 3 Anni Valtonen | 47:16 | 262. | | 2:37:30 | 192. |
| 4 Susanna Laakkonen | 1:10:08 | 235. | | 3:47:38 | 197. |
198 | 398 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 3:48:09 | |
| 1 Mirka Suutari | | | | 1:08:07 | 306. |
| 2 Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 48:50 | 345. | | 1:56:58 | 285. |
| 3 Säde Suutari | 41:52 | 107. | | 2:38:50 | 217. |
| 4 Hilla Loisa | 1:09:19 | 205. | | 3:48:09 | 198. |
199 | 151 | OK Kapa | LAT | 3:48:34 | |
| 1 Laura Leiboma | | | | 1:06:59 | 273. |
| 2 Laura Pukite | 44:42 | 191. | | 1:51:42 | 217. |
| 3 Kendija Aparjode | 45:08 | 187. | | 2:36:50 | 183. |
| 4 Madara Sadrina | 1:11:43 | 268. | | 3:48:34 | 199. |
200 | 235 | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 3:48:36 | |
| 1 Annika Vaara | | | | 1:03:07 | 147. |
| 2 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 50:03 | 392. | | 1:53:10 | 239. |
| 3 Milla Maijala | 44:50 | 182. | | 2:38:00 | 200. |
| 4 Meri Maijala | 1:10:35 | 244. | | 3:48:36 | 200. |