jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 10,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTerssiilit (1478)+44:28Jorma Honkanen1:51:24
    1002FINKalevan Rasti 5 (504)+44:30Jouko Tolonen1:51:26
    1003FINsalparasti (1122)+44:40Antti Pellinen1:51:36
    1004OTHAligots-Catalunya (740)+44:47Marc Amat1:51:43
    1005SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+44:49Remo Thoma1:51:45
    1006FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+44:53Mikko Halonen1:51:49
    1007FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+44:56Ilkka Koivu1:51:52
    1008FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (710)+45:07Matti Vuori1:52:03
    1009FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+45:10Ville Virtanen1:52:06
    1010FINSPYMS (846)+45:10Jussi Miikki1:52:06
    1011FINSK Mortis (574)+45:12Jukka Rusanen1:52:08
    1012FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+45:23Paavo Vtj1:52:19
    1013FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+45:24Antti Suihkonen1:52:20
    1014FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+45:25Ville Widgren1:52:21
    1015FINMatrix (1101)+45:31Vesa Koivunen1:52:27
    1016FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+45:34Hannu Savolainen1:52:30
    1017FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+45:37Tuukka Vihtkari1:52:33
    1018FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+45:38Markus Oksanen1:52:34
    1019FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+45:40Esa Jrvenp1:52:36
    1020FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+45:40Markus Korpelainen1:52:36
    1021FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+45:42Heino Kuuluvainen1:52:38
    1022FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+45:42Pasi Enqvist1:52:38
    1023FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+45:43Joona Malmi1:52:39
    1024FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+45:44Jon-Alarik Scherf1:52:40
    1025FINAjolinja (1152)+45:45Mikko Laukkanen1:52:41
    1026FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+45:49Kalle Kuparinen1:52:45
    1027FINMattersoft (1006)+45:50Harri Pasila1:52:46
    1028FINTamrock (1214)+45:50Kari Lappalainen1:52:46
    1029FINKaLu-05 (893)+45:52Elin Gunnarsson1:52:48
    1030FINNokian Torpedo (946)+45:52Antti Mkinen1:52:48
    1031FINHirviveikot (843)+45:53Mikko Olkkonen1:52:49
    1032FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+45:55Tommi Isomki1:52:51
    1033FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+45:59Esa Jokioinen1:52:55
    1034FINTeam Kenpes (915)+46:01Tomi Salminen1:52:57
    1035FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+46:02Tommi Roimela1:52:58
    1036FINJiiriveljet (1123)+46:06Valtteri Patana1:53:02
    1037FINOulun Reipas (318)+46:08Juho Rankinen1:53:04
    1038FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+46:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:53:11
    1039FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+46:19Ilkka Mikkola1:53:15
    1040FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+46:20Sampo Varjonen1:53:16
    1041FINTampereen Yritys (816)+46:22Turo Valkama1:53:18
    1042FINFujitsu (668)+46:22Heini Papinsaari1:53:18
    1043FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+46:24Teemu Leppnen1:53:20
    1044FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+46:27Juhana Kammonen1:53:23
    1045FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+46:27Jouko Jakala1:53:23
    1046FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+46:30Jarkko Jermakka1:53:26
    1047FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+46:31Esa Saksola1:53:27
    1048FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+46:34Mauno Juola1:53:30
    1049FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+46:34Timo Ojala1:53:30
    1050FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+46:35Juho Kuoppamki1:53:31
    1051FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+46:37Jukka Lalli1:53:33
    1052FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+46:38Heikki Ovaska1:53:34
    1053FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+46:39Markku Keskitalo1:53:35
    1054FINTeam Happonen (960)+46:41Markus Happonen1:53:37
    1055FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+46:49Tommi Miettinen1:53:45
    1056FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+46:58Sergey Pasechnik1:53:54
    1057FINSelviytyjt (1250)+46:59Mikko Ahtinen1:53:55
    1058FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+47:13Ari Kemppainen1:54:09
    1059FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+47:13Jaakko Norrkniivil1:54:09
    1060FINPummin Suunta (1160)+47:17Mika Valkonen1:54:13
    1061SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+47:17Johan tting1:54:13
    1062FINMetos (1448)+47:17Antti Myllys1:54:13
    1063FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+47:19Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:54:15
    1064FINP-KR (701)+47:21Mika Puujalka1:54:17
    1065FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+47:21Moritz Schumann1:54:17
    1066FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+47:22Mikael Mattila1:54:18
    1067FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+47:23Markku Saksa1:54:19
    1068FINRajaveljet (854)+47:24Jarkko Ruokonen1:54:20
    1069FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+47:25Juhana Lankinen1:54:21
    1070FINSalon Viesti (1205)+47:29Timo Grnholm1:54:25
    1071FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+47:29Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:54:25
    1072FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+47:32Henri Munukka1:54:28
    1073SWEOK sterker (782)+47:32Joakim Hedlf1:54:28
    1074FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+47:33Peetu Mattola1:54:29
    1075FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+47:34Arttu Leppkoski1:54:30
    1076FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+47:35Jeremy Vuillemard1:54:31
    1077FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+47:35Pekka Pulkkinen1:54:31
    1078FINVakka-Rasti (704)+47:37Antti Karru1:54:33
    1079FINSK Samperi (903)+47:38Antti Pietikinen1:54:34
    1080FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+47:40Jari Schroderus1:54:36
    1081FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+47:45Janne Antikainen1:54:41
    1082FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+47:46Heikki Suomalainen1:54:42
    1083FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+47:48Jukka Tani1:54:44
    1084FINYkksjoukkue (885)+47:48Eija Kestil1:54:44
    1085FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+47:49Aliisa Priha1:54:45
    1086FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+47:51Juha Tiainen1:54:47
    1087FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+47:51Lauri Kekoni1:54:47
    1088FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+47:52Timo Tavast1:54:48
    1089FINTeam Azure (806)+47:53Jaakko Lehto1:54:49
    1090FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+47:53Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:54:49
    1091FINKanuuna (1464)+47:54Sami Saastamoinen1:54:50
    1092FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+47:55Olli Kumpulainen1:54:51
    1093FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+47:56Aapo Koski1:54:52
    1094FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+47:56Anders Ingman1:54:52
    1095FINRAPSU (1617)+47:58Jussi Pirhonen1:54:54
    1096FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+48:01Kari Maijala1:54:57
    1097SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+48:01Henrik Flordal1:54:57
    1098FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+48:01Risto Oja1:54:57
    1099FINLahden Kaleva (541)+48:03Kimmo Kpp1:54:59
    1100FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+48:04Mart Ostra1:55:00
    1101FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+48:05Jussi Virnala1:55:01
    1102SWEUme OK 2 (641)+48:06Christian Bigler1:55:02
    1103FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+48:08Kauko Miettinen1:55:04
    1104FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+48:11Anssi Klapuri1:55:07
    1105FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+48:12Matti Virtanen1:55:08
    1106FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+48:13Vesa Ahlqvist1:55:09
    1107FINPuumientappajat (1447)+48:32Marja Laukkanen1:55:28
    1108FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+48:33Juuso Toivonen1:55:29
    1109FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+48:40Timo Vilkko1:55:36
    1110FIN7 ihmett (1226)+48:45Panu Juntunen1:55:41
    1111FINDowntown 65 (995)+48:45Janne Nurmi1:55:41
    1112FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+48:50Artturi Lipsanen1:55:46
    1113FINHerraseura (1127)+48:54Hannu Syrjpalo1:55:50
    1114FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+49:07Joonas Pkknen1:56:03
    1115FINOC Puisto (593)+49:08Mark Roth1:56:04
    1116FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+49:10Marko Saaranen1:56:06
    1117FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+49:21Tommi Sillanp1:56:17
    1118FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+49:32Jari Oikarainen1:56:28
    1119FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+49:32Eero Kauppi1:56:28
    1120FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+49:37Jarmo Jumppanen1:56:33
    1121FINRaTro (1140)+49:39Mikko Kiiski1:56:35
    1122FINRejlers (622)+49:40Timo Haltia1:56:36
    1123FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+49:41Aleksi Rsnen1:56:37
    1124FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+49:43Kenneth Reinikka1:56:39
    1125FINHot Sot (1416)+49:45Veijo Salmela1:56:41
    1126FINAkustin perikunta (999)+49:45Markku Immonen1:56:41
    1127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+49:48Tuomas Kaulio1:56:44
    1128FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+49:50Jarmo Kyt1:56:46
    1129FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+49:53Kalle Kiveks1:56:49
    1130FINKoukut (883)+49:54Markus Kuvaja1:56:50
    1131FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+49:54Timo Lohikainen1:56:50
    1132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+49:57Jarmo Kmrinen1:56:53
    1133FINOK77 5 (830)+50:04Jouni Junkkaala1:57:00
    1134FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+50:04Terhi Huovinen1:57:00
    1135FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+50:05Mikko Sarosto1:57:01
    1136FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+50:08Jarkko Liukkonen1:57:04
    1137FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+50:14Tatu Sipil1:57:10
    1138FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+50:21Arto Heikkil1:57:17
    1139LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+50:22Ojars Leja1:57:18
    1140FINValmet Technologies (743)+50:25Antti Leinonen1:57:21
    1141FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+50:25Tarmo Puolivli1:57:21
    1142FINFTA (835)+50:26Pyry Tapio1:57:22
    1143FINTervanjuojat (1549)+50:28Jouni Heikkil1:57:24
    1144FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+50:29Tomi Sarkanen1:57:25
    1145FINHSY-team (1283)+50:31Jani Ojala1:57:27
    1146FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+50:32Mikko Vesterinen1:57:28
    1147FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+50:32Alexander Lukichev1:57:28
    1148FINCadpool (1555)+50:33Juho Ruohonen1:57:29
    1149FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+50:34Jenni Sabel1:57:30
    1150FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+50:36Juuso Lehtinen1:57:32
    1151FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+50:38Jonas Gvildys1:57:34
    1152FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+50:38Tuomas Kaijala1:57:34
    1153FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+50:42Pekka Patana1:57:38
    1154RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+50:43Konstantin Kornev1:57:39
    1155FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+50:45Tuomo Kuntola1:57:41
    1156FINRemmi (1405)+50:47Simo Miettinen1:57:43
    1157FINSito (1570)+50:48Timo Myyrylinen1:57:44
    1158FINRasti 88 2 (811)+50:53Juha Sinkkonen1:57:49
    1159FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+50:56Peter Svahn1:57:52
    1160FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+51:02Erno Karpoff1:57:58
    1161FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+51:10Hannu Kiiskinen1:58:06
    1162FINWonkamiehet (934)+51:12Ville Mttnen1:58:08
    1163FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+51:13Miikka Annunen1:58:09
    1164FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+51:14Petri Hietala1:58:10
    1165FINvATE kings (1479)+51:15Tuomas Lindholm1:58:11
    1166FINOC Utmanare (1361)+51:17Jussi Tamminen1:58:13
    1167FINToimen Pojat (797)+51:27Sampo Oksanen1:58:23
    1168FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+51:27Rauli Koskela1:58:23
    1169FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+51:32Keijo Lakkinen1:58:28
    1170FINStormin Ters (1225)+51:35Arttu Liukkonen1:58:31
    1171FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+51:37Arto Lepist1:58:33
    1172FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+51:37Miikka Kaira1:58:33
    1173FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+51:42Olli Pulkkanen1:58:38
    1174FINHal Bro (656)+51:44Jyrki Rintala1:58:40
    1175FINOK77 6 (828)+51:47Robert Weiss1:58:43
    1176FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+51:48Jani Vstil1:58:44
    1177FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+51:48Asko Nyknen1:58:44
    1178FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+51:49Jari Sjstrm1:58:45
    1179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+51:49Esko Savonen1:58:45
    1180FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+51:50Tero Rannila1:58:46
    1181FINPutkink (1172)+51:51Matti Rantalainen1:58:47
    1182FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+51:51Jari Kivel1:58:47
    1183SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+51:52Richard Holmgren1:58:48
    1184FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+51:54Antti Salovaara1:58:50
    1185FINEtteplan (1552)+51:56Janne Aarnio1:58:52
    1186FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+51:59Ilari Pitknen1:58:55
    1187FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+52:00Markku Oikarinen1:58:56
    1188FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+52:02Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:58:58
    1189FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+52:03Kalle Ahlqvist1:58:59
    1190FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+52:04Simo Jrvel1:59:00
    1191FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+52:06Juha Einonen1:59:02
    1192FINVRU Helsinki (989)+52:07Kari Kninki1:59:03
    1193FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+52:12Jussi Pasanen1:59:08
    1194FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+52:15Kimmo Holappa1:59:11
    1195FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+52:16Jouko Snellman1:59:12
    1196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+52:19Pekka Rekola1:59:15
    1197FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+52:19Ari Hanttu1:59:15
    1198FINRastiaasit (1506)+52:22Antero Komi1:59:18
    1199FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+52:34Aku Hietaharju1:59:30
    1200FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+52:35Antti Leppniemi1:59:31
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >