jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSPYMS (846)+44:57Jussi Miikki1:51:16
    1002FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+44:59Paavo Vtj1:51:18
    1003FINSK Mortis (574)+45:02Jukka Rusanen1:51:21
    1004FINMatrix (1101)+45:15Vesa Koivunen1:51:34
    1005FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+45:20Antti Suihkonen1:51:39
    1006FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+45:22Ville Widgren1:51:41
    1007FINNokian Torpedo (946)+45:22Antti Mkinen1:51:41
    1008FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+45:23Tuukka Vihtkari1:51:42
    1009FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+45:24Hannu Savolainen1:51:43
    1010FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+45:27Kalle Kuparinen1:51:46
    1011FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+45:28Markus Oksanen1:51:47
    1012FINKaLu-05 (893)+45:29Elin Gunnarsson1:51:48
    1013FINKarjalan Prikaati (1129)+45:30Markus Korpelainen1:51:49
    1014FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+45:31Pasi Enqvist1:51:50
    1015FINHirviveikot (843)+45:32Mikko Olkkonen1:51:51
    1016FINTamrock (1214)+45:32Kari Lappalainen1:51:51
    1017FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+45:33Joona Malmi1:51:52
    1018FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+45:34Esa Jrvenp1:51:53
    1019FINMattersoft (1006)+45:36Harri Pasila1:51:55
    1020FINAjolinja (1152)+45:37Mikko Laukkanen1:51:56
    1021FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+45:39Esa Jokioinen1:51:58
    1022FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+45:42Heino Kuuluvainen1:52:01
    1023FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+45:42Jon-Alarik Scherf1:52:01
    1024FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+45:46Ilkka Mikkola1:52:05
    1025FINOulun Reipas (318)+45:47Juho Rankinen1:52:06
    1026FINTeam Kenpes (915)+45:47Tomi Salminen1:52:06
    1027FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+45:49Tommi Roimela1:52:08
    1028FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+45:50Tommi Isomki1:52:09
    1029FINTampereen Yritys (816)+46:00Turo Valkama1:52:19
    1030FINJiiriveljet (1123)+46:00Valtteri Patana1:52:19
    1031FINFujitsu (668)+46:01Heini Papinsaari1:52:20
    1032FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+46:07Sampo Jrnefelt1:52:26
    1033FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+46:08Heikki Ovaska1:52:27
    1034FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+46:16Sampo Varjonen1:52:35
    1035FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (812)+46:18Markku Keskitalo1:52:37
    1036FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+46:18Jouko Jakala1:52:37
    1037FINTeam Happonen (960)+46:19Markus Happonen1:52:38
    1038FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (963)+46:19Juhana Kammonen1:52:38
    1039FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+46:20Teemu Leppnen1:52:39
    1040FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+46:21Mauno Juola1:52:40
    1041FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456)+46:22Tommi Miettinen1:52:41
    1042FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+46:24Timo Ojala1:52:43
    1043FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+46:26Esa Saksola1:52:45
    1044FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+46:26Juho Kuoppamki1:52:45
    1045FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+46:28Jukka Lalli1:52:47
    1046FINSelviytyjt (1250)+46:45Mikko Ahtinen1:53:04
    1047FINLahden Taimi 2 (1267)+46:51Sergey Pasechnik1:53:10
    1048FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+46:52Jaakko Norrkniivil1:53:11
    1049FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+46:55Moritz Schumann1:53:14
    1050FINPummin Suunta (1160)+46:58Mika Valkonen1:53:17
    1051SWEOK sterker (782)+46:59Joakim Hedlf1:53:18
    1052FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+47:03Juhana Lankinen1:53:22
    1053FINRajaveljet (854)+47:05Jarkko Ruokonen1:53:24
    1054SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+47:05Johan tting1:53:24
    1055FINRastivarsat 5 (794)+47:06Henri Munukka1:53:25
    1056FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+47:07Ari Kemppainen1:53:26
    1057FINMetos (1448)+47:07Antti Myllys1:53:26
    1058FINSalon Viesti (1205)+47:08Timo Grnholm1:53:27
    1059FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630)+47:08Mikael Mattila1:53:27
    1060FINP-KR (701)+47:09Mika Puujalka1:53:28
    1061FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+47:10Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:53:29
    1062FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+47:11Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:53:30
    1063FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1241)+47:11Markku Saksa1:53:30
    1064FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (613)+47:12Pekka Pulkkinen1:53:31
    1065FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+47:14Heikki Suomalainen1:53:33
    1066FINVakka-Rasti (704)+47:15Antti Karru1:53:34
    1067FINYkksjoukkue (885)+47:18Eija Kestil1:53:37
    1068FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+47:19Peetu Mattola1:53:38
    1069FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+47:20Olli Kumpulainen1:53:39
    1070FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+47:20Arttu Leppkoski1:53:39
    1071FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+47:21Jeremy Vuillemard1:53:40
    1072FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1316)+47:22Jari Schroderus1:53:41
    1073FINSK Samperi (903)+47:27Antti Pietikinen1:53:46
    1074FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+47:28Timo Tavast1:53:47
    1075FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+47:29Lauri Kekoni1:53:48
    1076FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+47:30Juha Tiainen1:53:49
    1077FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+47:32Janne Antikainen1:53:51
    1078FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+47:33Jukka Tani1:53:52
    1079FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+47:33Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:53:52
    1080FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+47:34Kari Maijala1:53:53
    1081FINKanuuna (1464)+47:35Sami Saastamoinen1:53:54
    1082FINRAPSU (1617)+47:36Jussi Pirhonen1:53:55
    1083FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+47:36Aliisa Priha1:53:55
    1084FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+47:36Aapo Koski1:53:55
    1085FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+47:36Risto Oja1:53:55
    1086FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+47:37Anders Ingman1:53:56
    1087FINTeam Azure (806)+47:39Jaakko Lehto1:53:58
    1088FINLahden Kaleva (541)+47:40Kimmo Kpp1:53:59
    1089FINPuumientappajat (1447)+47:42Marja Laukkanen1:54:01
    1090SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+47:43Henrik Flordal1:54:02
    1091FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+47:43Jussi Virnala1:54:02
    1092FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (682)+47:45Mart Ostra1:54:04
    1093FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+47:46Kauko Miettinen1:54:05
    1094SWEUme OK 2 (641)+47:47Christian Bigler1:54:06
    1095FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+47:48Matti Virtanen1:54:07
    1096FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1258)+47:53Vesa Ahlqvist1:54:12
    1097FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+47:56Anssi Klapuri1:54:15
    1098FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (778)+48:13Timo Vilkko1:54:32
    1099FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+48:13Juuso Toivonen1:54:32
    1100FINDowntown 65 (995)+48:30Janne Nurmi1:54:49
    1101FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+48:38Joonas Pkknen1:54:57
    1102FINHerraseura (1127)+48:40Hannu Syrjpalo1:54:59
    1103FIN7 ihmett (1226)+48:42Panu Juntunen1:55:01
    1104FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+48:43Artturi Lipsanen1:55:02
    1105FINOC Puisto (593)+48:55Mark Roth1:55:14
    1106FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+48:56Marko Saaranen1:55:15
    1107FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+48:57Tommi Sillanp1:55:16
    1108FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+49:11Jari Oikarainen1:55:30
    1109FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+49:17Jarmo Jumppanen1:55:36
    1110FINKoukut (883)+49:20Markus Kuvaja1:55:39
    1111FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+49:21Kenneth Reinikka1:55:40
    1112FINAkustin perikunta (999)+49:23Markku Immonen1:55:42
    1113FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+49:24Jarmo Kyt1:55:43
    1114FINLiikunnan Starat (1317)+49:27Eero Kauppi1:55:46
    1115FINOK77 5 (830)+49:30Jouni Junkkaala1:55:49
    1116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+49:30Tuomas Kaulio1:55:49
    1117FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+49:32Aleksi Rsnen1:55:51
    1118FINRejlers (622)+49:34Timo Haltia1:55:53
    1119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+49:34Jarmo Kmrinen1:55:53
    1120FINRaTro (1140)+49:36Mikko Kiiski1:55:55
    1121FINHot Sot (1416)+49:38Veijo Salmela1:55:57
    1122FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+49:40Mikko Sarosto1:55:59
    1123FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+49:41Terhi Huovinen1:56:00
    1124FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+49:42Timo Lohikainen1:56:01
    1125FINOC Toffee 2 (871)+49:43Kalle Kiveks1:56:02
    1126FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+49:49Jarkko Liukkonen1:56:08
    1127FINHSY-team (1283)+49:56Jani Ojala1:56:15
    1128FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+49:59Juuso Lehtinen1:56:18
    1129FINValmet Technologies (743)+50:03Antti Leinonen1:56:22
    1130FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1312)+50:04Tuomas Kaijala1:56:23
    1131FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+50:05Tatu Sipil1:56:24
    1132FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+50:07Arto Heikkil1:56:26
    1133FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+50:08Jenni Sabel1:56:27
    1134FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+50:11Tarmo Puolivli1:56:30
    1135FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+50:13Pekka Patana1:56:32
    1136FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+50:14Alexander Lukichev1:56:33
    1137FINTervanjuojat (1549)+50:14Jouni Heikkil1:56:33
    1138FINFTA (835)+50:15Pyry Tapio1:56:34
    1139FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1483)+50:15Tomi Sarkanen1:56:34
    1140FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+50:16Mikko Vesterinen1:56:35
    1141LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+50:19Ojars Leja1:56:38
    1142FINTapanilan Tarmo (497)+50:19Jonas Gvildys1:56:38
    1143FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+50:21Tuomo Kuntola1:56:40
    1144FINCadpool (1555)+50:24Juho Ruohonen1:56:43
    1145FINSito (1570)+50:24Timo Myyrylinen1:56:43
    1146FINRasti 88 2 (811)+50:31Juha Sinkkonen1:56:50
    1147FINRemmi (1405)+50:33Simo Miettinen1:56:52
    1148FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+50:48Hannu Kiiskinen1:57:07
    1149FINLohtajan Veikot (687)+50:49Petri Hietala1:57:08
    1150FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+50:49Peter Svahn1:57:08
    1151FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+50:51Erno Karpoff1:57:10
    1152FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+50:59Rauli Koskela1:57:18
    1153FINWonkamiehet (934)+51:00Ville Mttnen1:57:19
    1154FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (756)+51:01Miikka Annunen1:57:20
    1155FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+51:06Miikka Kaira1:57:25
    1156FINvATE kings (1479)+51:07Tuomas Lindholm1:57:26
    1157FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+51:10Keijo Lakkinen1:57:29
    1158FINOC Utmanare (1361)+51:10Jussi Tamminen1:57:29
    1159FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+51:16Asko Nyknen1:57:35
    1160FINToimen Pojat (797)+51:18Sampo Oksanen1:57:37
    1161FINStormin Ters (1225)+51:19Arttu Liukkonen1:57:38
    1162FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+51:21Arto Lepist1:57:40
    1163FINHal Bro (656)+51:22Jyrki Rintala1:57:41
    1164FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+51:24Esko Savonen1:57:43
    1165FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+51:25Jani Vstil1:57:44
    1166FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+51:26Antti Salovaara1:57:45
    1167FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+51:28Tero Rannila1:57:47
    1168SWELulealliansen RenenBaikGif (1613)+51:29Richard Holmgren1:57:48
    1169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+51:34Jari Sjstrm1:57:53
    1170FINUrpon Rytky (1115)+51:34Simo Jrvel1:57:53
    1171FINPutkink (1172)+51:36Matti Rantalainen1:57:55
    1172FINEtteplan (1552)+51:37Janne Aarnio1:57:56
    1173FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+51:38Olli Pulkkanen1:57:57
    1174FINOK77 6 (828)+51:39Robert Weiss1:57:58
    1175FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (907)+51:41Kalle Ahlqvist1:58:00
    1176FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+51:42Jari Kivel1:58:01
    1177FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+51:44Markku Oikarinen1:58:03
    1178FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+51:45Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:58:04
    1179FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+51:46Juha Einonen1:58:05
    1180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+51:48Pekka Rekola1:58:07
    1181FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+51:49Jussi Pasanen1:58:08
    1182FINVRU Helsinki (989)+51:51Kari Kninki1:58:10
    1183FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+51:51Ari Hanttu1:58:10
    1184FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+51:54Ilari Pitknen1:58:13
    1185FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+51:56Aino Vuopio1:58:15
    1186FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+51:57Jouko Snellman1:58:16
    1187FINRastiaasit (1506)+51:58Antero Komi1:58:17
    1188FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+52:02Kimmo Holappa1:58:21
    1189FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (853)+52:18Oliver Breiling1:58:37
    1190FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+52:23Jarkko Rantanen1:58:42
    1191FINHRUP (1287)+52:25Ville Karttunen1:58:44
    1192FINTekes InnOK (1068)+52:26Pekka Pajuoja1:58:45
    1193FINRasti-Jussit 2 (884)+52:27Aku Hietaharju1:58:46
    1194FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+52:27Lauri Luurila1:58:46
    1195FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434)+52:29Antti Leppniemi1:58:48
    1196FINVersowood (1566)+52:31Joonas Ojasalo1:58:50
    1197FINRistin Kilta (955)+52:33Antti Mkil1:58:52
    1198FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+52:35Tommi Haapala1:58:54
    1199FINPeab Seicon (543)+52:37Riku Harju-Sntti1:58:56
    1200FINHappyOrNot (1583)+52:40Arvi Vnnen1:58:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >