jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+3:26:19Stephane Pruvost2:25:15
    1302FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+3:26:21Jukka Mki2:11:13
    1303FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:26:25Iikka Sainio2:21:55
    1304FINME Pummit (1176)+3:26:29Olavi Toivainen2:25:26
    1305FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+3:27:15Timo Lehto2:23:00
    1306FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+3:27:18Jukka Kontinen2:32:41
    1307FINValio Nestle (1239)+3:27:24Jukka Pulkkinen2:42:57
    1308FINOmnitele (1173)+3:27:59Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:29:52
    1309FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+3:28:04Mikko Korhonen2:34:12
    1310FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:28:06Samuli Vhsyrinki2:33:10
    1311FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+3:28:41Ilmari Peltonen2:49:15
    1312FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+3:28:43Joonas Heikkil2:19:53
    1313FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:28:52Pasi Huttunen2:36:02
    1314FINHot Sot (1416)+3:28:53Antti Perttu2:32:49
    1315FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:29:03Ilpo Purola2:08:05
    1316FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:29:32Mikko Eronen2:35:09
    1317FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:29:33Kim Rundell2:38:11
    1318FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:29:35Markus Jaatinen2:06:24
    1319FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:29:37Pasi Nuottakari2:09:46
    1320FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:29:40Kimmo Vhjylkk2:35:29
    1321FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:29:49Markku Hiltunen2:38:37
    1322FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:29:50Jyrki Olkkonen2:45:18
    1323FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:29:50Ari Sorvari2:38:04
    1324FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:29:51Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:42:43
    1325FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:29:53Matti Karppanen2:46:07
    1326FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+3:29:53Harri Saxlund2:35:19
    1327FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:30:00Pauli Annala2:24:56
    1328FINRAPSU (1617)+3:30:07Atle Kivel2:51:07
    1329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:30:08Esko Parikka2:08:01
    1330FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:30:10Perttu Piiroinen2:16:58
    1331FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:30:21Joonas Jaakkola2:41:34
    1332FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:30:21Esa Lehtinen2:26:09
    1333FINATQsi (1139)+3:30:26Tarmo Sauvola2:36:13
    1334FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:30:38Esko Kiuru2:18:09
    1335FINKaLu-05 (893)+3:30:39Markus Lehtinen2:53:37
    1336FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+3:32:30Harri Hmlinen2:59:11
    1337FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:32:38Jenna Kuoppamki2:31:23
    1338FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:32:46Marja-Liisa Pitknen2:30:16
    1339FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+3:32:48Jussi Viitasalo2:27:46
    1340FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:32:58Ilkka Kontkanen2:40:24
    1341FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:33:00Vesa Koivunen2:27:26
    1342FINRastisudit (1206)+3:33:46Jaakko Koivuniemi3:01:01
    1343FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:33:57Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:59:52
    1344FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+3:35:32Olli Tunkelo2:55:24
    1345FINNavi 7 (942)+3:35:37Heikki Valkonen2:54:10
    1346FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+3:35:43Ilkka Sallinen2:10:24
    1347FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:35:54Tuula Hyytiinen2:25:03
    1348FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+3:36:23Mika Kunnari2:13:30
    1349FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:36:34Kalle Virtanen2:46:37
    1350FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+3:37:04Pasi Puronurmi2:07:21
    1351FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:38:48Jyrki Kiviniitty2:03:05
    1352FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+3:39:22Johanna Piesala2:50:25
    1353FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:39:23Jukka Pyry2:05:04
    1354FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:39:38Jan Lindberg3:09:20
    1355FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:39:40Sakari Hinkkala2:26:35
    1356FINRistin Miehet (1462)+3:40:22Tuomo Liimatainen2:20:16
    1357FINOulaisten Taru (392)+3:42:15Kari Salo3:36:58
    1358FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:42:33Laura Alasaarela2:53:05
    1359FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:42:43Olli Ruokonen3:31:02
    1360FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+3:42:46Mikael Anthoni2:40:24
    1361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+3:42:51Mikko Hyvri2:29:33
    1362FINAjokoirat (1449)+3:42:55Markus Hytnen2:20:50
    1363FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+3:43:04Jorma Karvonen3:11:56
    1364FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:43:06Pekka ij3:12:26
    1365FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:45:37Heikki Harjuniemi2:31:01
    1366FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+3:47:16Matti Nkkil2:40:04
    1367FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+3:48:36Aku Pyykknen2:37:42
    1368FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:48:49Laura Tarkkanen2:14:01
    1369FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:48:50Timo Rantanen2:20:14
    1370FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:49:59Olli Ranta1:48:33
    1371FINNavi 5 (771)+3:50:42Jari Ollikainen2:34:36
    1372FINNousujohde (1411)+3:51:03Seppo Ikonen2:23:17
    1373FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+3:51:10Olli Savisaari2:40:27
    1374FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+3:51:11Jeremi Andersin2:30:06
    1375FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:51:18Pekka Kurki2:10:18
    1376FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+3:51:38Rauno Annala2:51:07
    1377FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:51:45Patrik Forsman2:14:12
    1378FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+3:52:30Patrik Kulmala2:36:44
    1379FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:52:31Petri Maunula2:22:07
    1380FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+3:52:41Antti Lehtonen3:12:34
    1381FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+3:52:43Erik Nieminen2:30:53
    1382FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+3:53:05Antero Trhnen2:30:13
    1383FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:53:08Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski2:27:17
    1384FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+3:53:44Marja Rauhalammi2:38:52
    1385FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+3:53:46Simo Rantala2:40:38
    1386FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+3:54:19Esa-Pekka Kapanen3:00:35
    1387FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+3:54:55Ilkka Sepp3:13:49
    1388FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:55:05Sami Soinoja2:08:25
    1389FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:55:05Vilho Pitknen2:13:09
    1390FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+3:55:40Jari Jskelinen2:49:18
    1391FINKops (983)+3:55:55Antti Kuusela3:09:43
    1392FINNeliveto (1219)+3:59:13Juha Paturi2:03:09
    1393FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+3:59:13Tomi Virtanen2:24:33
    1394FINKilpparit (1306)+3:59:16Kalle Kilpiinen2:37:12
    1395FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:59:17Pekka Pietil2:32:52
    1396FINSK SK (1371)+3:59:58Anssi Salmela2:49:27
    1397FINBuildercom (1087)+4:00:15Anni Lemmetty2:33:57
    1398FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+4:00:19Jussi Pietinalho2:32:07
    1399FINX-Boomarit (1426)+4:00:23Mikko Tuovio3:20:11
    1400FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+4:00:28Matti Koppanen2:55:17
    1401FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+4:00:34Harri Lehtomki2:53:36
    1402FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+4:01:23Vesa Jokela2:48:27
    1403FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+4:02:55Timo Kavakko2:11:34
    1404FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+4:03:21Markku Keskinen2:28:00
    1405FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:04:01Mikko Hovi2:59:41
    1406FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+4:04:28Jukka Urpalainen2:11:10
    1407FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+4:04:31Esa Vuorio2:42:16
    1408FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+4:04:33Unto Kortesalmi2:42:27
    1409FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:04:34Juergen Nowak2:19:44
    1410FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+4:04:54Harri Kuusela3:07:21
    1411FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+4:04:57Max Alanko2:41:49
    1412FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+4:05:00Sami Niemi3:01:26
    1413FINKela 2 (1330)+4:05:02Sami Korhonen2:18:56
    1414FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+4:05:28Jukka Valtanen3:01:00
    1415FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+4:06:51Sampo Jokinen3:16:17
    1416FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+4:08:30Simo Tammela2:12:12
    1417FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+4:09:44Tapio Menp2:18:36
    1418FINABB SK (1072)+4:09:59Jukka Kantokoski2:23:07
    1419FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:10:11Jaakko Peni2:17:52
    1420FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+4:10:12Anssi Tuovinen2:40:11
    1421FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+4:10:12Risto Raittila3:23:11
    1422FINGlobetrotters (1514)+4:10:13Lennu Keinnen2:54:35
    1423FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+4:11:29Paavo Leinonen2:32:20
    1424FINMegasaurukset (1554)+4:11:48Topias Kilpinen2:59:07
    1425FINTamrock (1214)+4:12:08Jukka Viitanen2:28:07
    1426FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+4:12:28Timo Lahdelma3:06:46
    1427FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+4:12:33Toni Kouvonen2:37:31
    1428FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+4:12:53Juhani Eilola2:35:18
    1429FINHSY-team (1283)+4:14:17Eero Honkanen3:08:46
    1430FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+4:16:07Mari Lappalainen2:59:48
    1431FINStormin Ters (1225)+4:16:09Markku Kulmala3:09:13
    1432FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+4:17:03Janne Noki3:24:14
    1433FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+4:18:06Tapio Reijula2:31:10
    1434FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+4:18:40Jukka Siikki3:40:35
    1435FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+4:19:57Miika Ruissalo2:41:40
    1436FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+4:20:15Martti Mki3:00:53
    1437FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+4:20:39Markus Mkinen2:28:52
    1438FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+4:21:15Timo Rantalaiho3:06:30
    1439FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:21:37Mikko Rontu4:07:31
    1440FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+4:22:05Ville Lammi3:16:35
    1441FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+4:22:09Ari Ruhkala3:25:15
    1442FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+4:26:20Markku Okkonen2:37:17
    1443FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:27:11Janne Kiiskinen2:26:13
    1444FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+4:27:14Janne Tynell2:47:54
    1445FINVuorenveikot (1489)+4:30:19Antti Pirinen2:31:29
    1446FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+4:31:18Jukka Rahkonen2:27:28
    1447FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+4:31:24Antero Lehtoruusu2:37:14
    1448FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+4:31:31Tahvo Rautavuoma2:41:58
    1449GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:32:21David Saunders2:44:38
    1450FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+4:38:30Ari Kulmala2:54:05
    1451FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+4:39:14Juha Toivanen3:06:12
    1452FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+4:40:31Huotari Hannu2:56:24
    1453FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+4:43:04Juha Lauttamus2:42:35
    1454FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+4:43:32Pekka Valtonen2:47:09
    1455FINFutisforum2 (1259)+4:44:09Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila3:00:20
    1456FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+4:44:16Nils Jaakkola3:41:34
    1457FINSkrinnarit (1269)+4:44:18Juice Leskinen2:36:48
    1458FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+4:44:19Anssi Luusua2:57:15
    1459FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+4:44:55Rauno Raitanen2:22:53
    1460FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+4:45:02Mika Hasu3:04:09
    1461FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+4:46:14Pia-Maria Ahlfors3:08:51
    1462FINEconocap (1435)+4:46:14Ari Tertsunen2:54:21
    1463FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+4:47:38Erkki Pekkala3:59:27
    1464FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+4:48:20Timo Siitonen2:13:16
    1465FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+4:49:17Ville Laukka3:13:52
    1466FINKopijyv (1141)+4:50:34Mikko Honkonen2:42:35
    1467FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+4:50:34Mika Penttil2:35:56
    1468FINKilon Kipint (1547)+4:51:27Joonas Sepp3:01:10
    1469FINRastikato (1381)+4:51:30Jaakko Knuuttila2:54:35
    1470FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+4:54:01Riikka Mntyniemi2:29:29
    1471FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+4:54:42Mika Korhonen3:41:35
    1472FINEtte Lyd (1467)+4:55:37Jarno Raitanen3:33:15
    1473FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+4:56:38Esa Kaitila2:21:07
    1474FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+4:56:39Matti Kaasalainen2:18:03
    1475FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+4:58:10Jorma Helin3:29:20
    1476FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+5:00:16Lauri Hieta2:52:48
    1477FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+5:00:28Jyrki Kuula2:58:45
    1478FINJucat Team (1436)+5:00:30Anssi Koski2:54:35
    1479FINPVTUTKL (1568)+5:00:31Esa Lappi3:25:28
    1480FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+5:00:57Jouni Hoffren3:45:43
    1481FINJre (1106)+5:05:02Valtteri Perlahti2:40:21
    1482FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+5:11:24Soini Srkilahti3:19:31
    1483FINGauss-Krger (1262)+5:11:41Teemu Haapala3:26:49
    1484FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+5:11:50Keijo Mrsky2:53:27
    1485FINDie Khe (1452)+5:12:19Mari Lehtikangas2:51:20
    1486FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+5:13:08Mikko Keklinen3:06:09
    1487FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+5:14:08Timo Harjula3:22:13
    1488FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+5:14:17Ossi Mustola3:12:11
    1489FINMatrix (1101)+5:17:03Jarkko Koivunen4:08:17
    1490LATPOK (1338)+5:29:20Pavels Marhels4:04:28
    1491FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+5:29:28Timo Rantala2:35:01
    1492FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+5:30:19Mikael Laxback3:08:55
    1493FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+5:31:24Jari Ansamaa2:20:27
    1494FINHK (1367)+5:32:00Juha Ranta3:07:33
    1495FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+5:32:30Heikki Bergqvist3:05:04
    1496FINMetsn menee (1488)+5:32:52Jouko Pannula3:11:19
    1497FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:38:53Valtteri Virtanen2:11:57
    1498FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+5:39:11Juha Ylinen4:18:11
    1499FINOK Kassit (866)+5:39:24Niko Oksanen3:33:33
    1500FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+5:42:11Antti Aalto3:17:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >