jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 9,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:24:37Perttu Piiroinen2:07:12
    1302FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+3:24:58Harri Hmlinen2:47:27
    1303FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:25:02Markus Jaatinen1:57:38
    1304FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:25:07Matti Karppanen2:37:09
    1305FINATQsi (1139)+3:25:20Tarmo Sauvola2:26:54
    1306FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:25:24Jyrki Olkkonen2:36:39
    1307FINRAPSU (1617)+3:25:25Atle Kivel2:42:13
    1308FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:25:31Joonas Jaakkola2:32:31
    1309FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:25:52Kim Rundell2:30:17
    1310FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:25:53Pasi Huttunen2:28:51
    1311FINHot Sot (1416)+3:25:54Antti Perttu2:25:37
    1312FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:25:58Pauli Annala2:16:41
    1313FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:26:07Kimmo Vhjylkk2:27:44
    1314FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:26:17Mikko Eronen2:27:41
    1315FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:26:19Ari Sorvari2:30:20
    1316FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:26:39Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:48:21
    1317FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:26:41Esko Kiuru2:10:00
    1318FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:26:42Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:35:21
    1319FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:26:44Esa Lehtinen2:18:19
    1320FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:26:47Pasi Nuottakari2:02:43
    1321FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+3:26:52Ilkka Sallinen1:57:20
    1322FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:27:42Laura Alasaarela2:34:01
    1323FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:27:54Jenna Kuoppamki2:22:26
    1324FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:27:56Ilkka Kontkanen2:31:09
    1325FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:27:57Marja-Liisa Pitknen2:21:14
    1326FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:28:33Vesa Koivunen2:18:46
    1327FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+3:28:33Jussi Viitasalo2:19:18
    1328FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:29:13Kalle Virtanen2:35:03
    1329FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+3:30:53Jorma Karvonen2:55:33
    1330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:30:55Pekka ij2:56:03
    1331FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:32:10Olli Ruokonen3:16:16
    1332FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+3:32:12Pasi Puronurmi1:58:17
    1333FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+3:32:15Mika Kunnari2:05:09
    1334FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:32:44Tuula Hyytiinen2:17:40
    1335FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+3:32:44Olli Tunkelo2:48:24
    1336FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:32:59Jan Lindberg2:58:28
    1337FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+3:32:59Johanna Piesala2:39:49
    1338FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+3:33:43Mikael Anthoni2:27:08
    1339FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:33:46Heikki Harjuniemi2:14:57
    1340FINOulaisten Taru (392)+3:34:02Kari Salo3:24:32
    1341FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:36:31Jyrki Kiviniitty1:56:35
    1342FINRistin Miehet (1462)+3:36:42Tuomo Liimatainen2:12:23
    1343FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:37:48Jukka Pyry1:59:16
    1344FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:37:53Sakari Hinkkala2:20:35
    1345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+3:38:39Mikko Hyvri2:21:08
    1346FINAjokoirat (1449)+3:38:44Markus Hytnen2:12:27
    1347FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+3:39:02Matti Nkkil2:27:38
    1348FINNavi 5 (771)+3:39:49Jari Ollikainen2:19:30
    1349FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:40:19Pekka Pietil2:09:41
    1350FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+3:42:45Rauno Annala2:38:02
    1351FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+3:43:34Aku Pyykknen2:28:27
    1352FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:43:57Laura Tarkkanen2:04:56
    1353FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:44:14Timo Rantanen2:11:26
    1354FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+3:44:16Marja Rauhalammi2:25:11
    1355FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+3:44:17Antti Lehtonen2:59:57
    1356FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+3:44:29Erik Nieminen2:18:26
    1357FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+3:44:29Patrik Kulmala2:24:30
    1358FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:44:33Petri Maunula2:09:56
    1359FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+3:45:04Esa-Pekka Kapanen2:47:07
    1360FINX-Boomarit (1426)+3:45:13Mikko Tuovio3:00:49
    1361FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+3:45:40Patrik Forsman2:03:54
    1362FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+3:45:53Pekka Kurki2:00:40
    1363FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+3:46:15Jeremi Andersin2:20:57
    1364FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+3:46:32Olli Savisaari2:31:37
    1365FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+3:46:40Ilkka Sepp3:01:21
    1366FINHRUP 2 (1402)+3:46:59Olli Ranta1:41:21
    1367FINNousujohde (1411)+3:47:12Seppo Ikonen2:15:14
    1368FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+3:48:48Antero Trhnen2:21:44
    1369FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:48:55Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski2:18:51
    1370FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+3:49:04Simo Rantala2:31:43
    1371FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+3:49:28Jari Jskelinen2:38:53
    1372FINKilpparit (1306)+3:49:31Kalle Kilpiinen2:23:14
    1373FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+3:49:58Matti Koppanen2:40:35
    1374FINSK SK (1371)+3:50:00Anssi Salmela2:35:16
    1375FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+3:50:50Sami Soinoja1:59:58
    1376FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+3:50:51Vilho Pitknen2:04:42
    1377FINBuildercom (1087)+3:52:07Anni Lemmetty2:21:36
    1378FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+3:52:21Jussi Pietinalho2:19:56
    1379FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+3:53:19Tomi Virtanen2:14:27
    1380FINNeliveto (1219)+3:53:32Juha Paturi1:53:15
    1381FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1281)+3:55:23Tapio Menp2:00:02
    1382FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+3:55:24Sampo Jokinen3:00:37
    1383FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+3:55:27Risto Raittila3:04:13
    1384FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+3:55:54Vesa Jokela2:38:45
    1385FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+3:56:30Mikko Hovi2:47:57
    1386FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+3:56:33Markku Keskinen2:16:59
    1387FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+3:57:15Sami Niemi2:49:28
    1388FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+3:57:17Unto Kortesalmi2:30:58
    1389FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+3:57:17Esa Vuorio2:30:50
    1390FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+3:57:21Harri Kuusela2:55:35
    1391FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+3:57:23Timo Kavakko2:01:49
    1392FINKela 2 (1330)+3:57:28Sami Korhonen2:07:09
    1393FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+3:57:30Max Alanko2:30:09
    1394FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+3:57:35Jukka Valtanen2:48:55
    1395FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:00:09Juergen Nowak2:11:06
    1396FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+4:00:58Jukka Urpalainen2:03:27
    1397FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:03:44Jaakko Peni2:07:12
    1398FINTamrock (1214)+4:05:12Jukka Viitanen2:16:58
    1399FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+4:05:16Timo Rantalaiho2:46:18
    1400FINMegasaurukset (1554)+4:05:21Topias Kilpinen2:48:27
    1401FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+4:05:27Anssi Tuovinen2:31:14
    1402FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+4:05:29Juhani Eilola2:23:42
    1403FINABB SK (1072)+4:05:32Jukka Kantokoski2:14:27
    1404FINGlobetrotters (1514)+4:05:49Lennu Keinnen2:45:58
    1405FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+4:05:54Simo Tammela2:05:23
    1406FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+4:06:10Paavo Leinonen2:22:49
    1407FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+4:08:17Timo Lahdelma2:58:22
    1408FINRastiPiikki 3 (1340)+4:08:24Toni Kouvonen2:29:09
    1409FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221)+4:08:29Miika Ruissalo2:26:00
    1410FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+4:08:31Janne Noki3:11:29
    1411FINHSY-team (1283)+4:08:38Eero Honkanen2:58:54
    1412FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+4:09:47Mari Lappalainen2:49:15
    1413FINStormin Ters (1225)+4:09:50Markku Kulmala2:58:41
    1414FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+4:09:52Jukka Siikki3:27:35
    1415FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:10:18Mikko Rontu3:51:59
    1416FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+4:11:04Martti Mki2:47:29
    1417FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1356)+4:11:26Antero Lehtoruusu2:13:03
    1418FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+4:11:53Ari Ruhkala3:10:46
    1419FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+4:12:08Ville Lammi3:02:26
    1420FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+4:12:48Tapio Reijula2:21:39
    1421FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1265)+4:17:08Markus Mkinen2:21:09
    1422FINKkinimen Weljekset (1227)+4:18:00Markku Okkonen2:24:44
    1423FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:19:29Janne Kiiskinen2:14:19
    1424FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1325)+4:19:36Janne Tynell2:36:03
    1425FINMetso Automation Tampere (1188)+4:24:25Huotari Hannu2:36:06
    1426FINVuorenveikot (1489)+4:26:58Antti Pirinen2:23:55
    1427FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1279)+4:27:01Tahvo Rautavuoma2:33:15
    1428FINVRU Hyvink (1157)+4:27:22Jukka Rahkonen2:19:19
    1429GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:27:50David Saunders2:35:54
    1430FINEconocap (1435)+4:28:04Ari Tertsunen2:31:58
    1431FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1244)+4:28:42Juha Toivanen2:51:27
    1432FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1344)+4:29:26Mika Korhonen3:12:06
    1433FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1230)+4:29:47Ari Kulmala2:41:09
    1434FINSuur-Savon Shk (1237)+4:31:04Anssi Luusua2:39:47
    1435FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233)+4:31:09Mika Hasu2:46:03
    1436FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+4:31:09Nils Jaakkola3:24:14
    1437FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+4:33:08Erkki Pekkala3:40:44
    1438FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1432)+4:35:50Juha Lauttamus2:31:08
    1439FINPijt-Rasti 2 (462)+4:37:09Pekka Valtonen2:36:33
    1440FINFutisforum2 (1259)+4:37:32Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila2:49:30
    1441FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1328)+4:40:52Rauno Raitanen2:14:37
    1442FINSkrinnarit (1269)+4:41:17Juice Leskinen2:29:34
    1443FINKySsin Kissat (1396)+4:41:19Pia-Maria Ahlfors2:59:44
    1444FINRasti-Jyry 2 (891)+4:43:22Jorma Helin3:10:19
    1445FINJre (1106)+4:43:26Valtteri Perlahti2:14:32
    1446FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350)+4:44:08Esa Kaitila2:04:25
    1447FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1362)+4:44:20Ville Laukka3:04:42
    1448FINMetsntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401)+4:44:23Timo Siitonen2:05:06
    1449FINAS Wassuttajat (1421)+4:45:16Mika Penttil2:26:25
    1450FINKopijyv (1141)+4:45:17Mikko Honkonen2:33:05
    1451FINKilon Kipint (1547)+4:45:27Joonas Sepp2:50:58
    1452FINRastikato (1381)+4:46:04Jaakko Knuuttila2:44:56
    1453FINSOSE - Suunta Eteln (1339)+4:48:41Riikka Mntyniemi2:19:56
    1454FINJucat Team (1436)+4:49:11Anssi Koski2:39:03
    1455FINEtte Lyd (1467)+4:49:13Jarno Raitanen3:22:38
    1456FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1372)+4:52:31Matti Kaasalainen2:09:42
    1457FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1373)+4:53:19Lauri Hieta2:41:38
    1458FINKuopion kaupunki KYP (1527)+4:54:00Jouni Hoffren3:34:33
    1459FINPVTUTKL (1568)+4:54:32Esa Lappi3:15:16
    1460FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236)+4:54:34Jyrki Kuula2:48:38
    1461FINDie Khe (1452)+5:01:15Mari Lehtikangas2:36:03
    1462FINSalomonin pojat (1249)+5:01:57Keijo Mrsky2:39:21
    1463FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1277)+5:02:56Timo Harjula3:06:48
    1464FINMatrix (1101)+5:04:22Jarkko Koivunen3:51:23
    1465FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1472)+5:04:54Soini Srkilahti3:08:48
    1466FINGauss-Krger (1262)+5:05:02Teemu Haapala3:15:58
    1467FINSuunnannyttjt (1273)+5:08:11Mikko Keklinen2:56:59
    1468FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1501)+5:09:14Ossi Mustola3:02:55
    1469FINHK (1367)+5:10:55Juha Ranta2:42:15
    1470LATPOK (1338)+5:15:35Pavels Marhels3:46:30
    1471FINMetsn menee (1488)+5:19:02Jouko Pannula2:53:16
    1472FINLammin Ski 3 (1246)+5:19:03Jari Ansamaa2:03:53
    1473FINSKK-Dynamo (1521)+5:19:18Heikki Bergqvist2:47:39
    1474FINKeffin suunnistajat (1355)+5:24:24Mikael Laxback2:58:47
    1475FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1360)+5:25:07Timo Rantala2:26:27
    1476FINAri Pojjaat (579)+5:29:06Valtteri Virtanen1:57:57
    1477FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+5:29:10Juha Ylinen4:03:57
    1478FINRastikarhut 5 (1211)+5:29:36Markku Lehtonen3:30:00
    1479FINOK Kassit (866)+5:35:11Niko Oksanen3:25:07
    1480FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1346)+5:35:38Antti Aalto3:06:32
    1481FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1324)+5:36:05Tapio Vnnen3:32:29
    1482FINSonninmen Karjut (1580)+5:36:53Markus Autero2:49:43
    1483FINViidakon thtset (1375)+5:41:14Jussi Pasanen3:29:34
    1484FINJoutomiehet (1431)+5:45:39Riku Kokko2:14:30
    1485FINLostBoys (1229)+5:52:53Markus Roni3:05:55
    1486FINTurun Sinikotkat (1380)+5:52:56Ville Heikkil3:15:55
    1487FINElMys (1379)+6:04:28Pekka Heikel4:45:58
    1488FINMustat Veljet (1420)+6:27:06Veera Nissi3:19:26
    1489FINMatrix 2 (1234)+6:36:38Samuli Tuominen3:32:45
    1490FINJouluksi kotiin (1588)+6:37:18Joni Heinonen3:29:45
    1491FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1353)+6:38:09Timo Ahonen3:21:56
    1492FINInkeroisen Pojat (1590)+6:42:08Arto Inkeroinen3:15:57
    1493FINEtteplan (1552)+6:45:05Juha Sipil3:00:03
    1494FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1104)+6:54:32Martti Sivonen3:47:20
    1495FINTeam Kesko (1530)+7:17:32Timo Lehto4:01:10
    1496FINHukassa (1609)+7:17:33Mika Porkka4:10:57
    1497FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1471)+7:51:26Esa Koru3:12:05
    1498FINHeltech (1473)+8:19:12Henrik Tallbacka4:52:45
    1499FINFMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532)+8:47:13Mikko Aroniitty2:54:54
    1500FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366)+9:00:47Merja Rasi5:32:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >