jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+3:25:52Toni Hakulinen26:07
    1202FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+3:26:02Jani Konttila32:30
    1203FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+3:26:16Tapani Lindfors35:56
    1204FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+3:26:20Timo Nyknen24:50
    1205FINSito (1570)+3:26:25Paavo Hurskainen21:30
    1206FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+3:26:34Heikki Nevalainen24:07
    1207FINSorsa Team (1573)+3:26:37Pekka Sorsa35:26
    1208FINSyv pummi (1169)+3:26:42Antti Tapiola40:02
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+3:26:46Rihko Haarlaa35:13
    1210FINHirve 2 (1290)+3:26:51Heikki Luukka34:17
    1211FINRejlers (622)+3:26:53Juhani Kautonen31:04
    1212FINKilon Miekka (1021)+3:27:23Sami Sder27:24
    1213FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+3:28:29Eero Martikainen30:22
    1214FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+3:29:07Jaakko Reini31:54
    1215FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+3:29:30Pentti Kela34:58
    1216FINVTT (858)+3:29:40Sirpa Jylh27:40
    1217FINToiska (1215)+3:29:49Kalle Lenkkeri28:33
    1218FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+3:31:10Tuomo Pollari24:39
    1219FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+3:31:30Heikki Inkeroinen42:15
    1220FINPllikt (1577)+3:31:38Jukka Tiitto38:25
    1221FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+3:31:51Ismo Aaltonen37:33
    1222FINVarnitsa (1102)+3:31:52Tuomas Green29:51
    1223FINSelviytyjt (1250)+3:31:54Antti Siiki29:49
    1224FINTurska (1531)+3:31:59Yrj Kari-Koskinen34:52
    1225FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+3:32:07Markku Galkin25:38
    1226FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+3:32:09Arto Ainikkamki28:54
    1227FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+3:32:17Jorma Seppnen55:17
    1228FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+3:32:21Pekka Rnkk33:57
    1229FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+3:32:21Esa Nuorala35:09
    1230FINErs seura (1439)+3:32:23Jani Peltoniemi30:20
    1231FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+3:32:23Rauno Lepist23:16
    1232FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+3:32:24Ulla Heiskanen22:56
    1233FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+3:32:35Jussi Salonen25:51
    1234FINRasti E4 4 (904)+3:32:42Leo Poikolainen25:09
    1235FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+3:33:00Marko Ahtiainen35:44
    1236FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+3:33:23Ossi Hyttinen28:40
    1237FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+3:33:24Ismo Olkkonen30:15
    1238FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+3:33:31Juho Salminen26:31
    1239FINHandelsbanken (876)+3:33:38Risto Mkelinen22:15
    1240FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+3:33:43Arto Pesonen45:18
    1241FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+3:34:20Aino Sihvola35:38
    1242FINIBM Sport club (1147)+3:34:58Sturt Ison37:18
    1243FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+3:35:12Mikko Lperi30:49
    1244FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+3:35:22Lou Lenoble22:35
    1245FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+3:35:25Pentti Ilomki44:24
    1246FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+3:35:28Eija Rantala22:35
    1247FINPaha Rasti (1043)+3:35:32Reima Mkiranta27:17
    1248FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+3:35:35Kim Visnen26:32
    1249FINEka Chemicals (868)+3:35:37Sami Kahra33:25
    1250FINMattersoft (1006)+3:35:45Jarmo Lahtinen38:22
    1251FINMTPF (1425)+3:35:48Gran Skogvik28:59
    1252FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+3:35:58Erkki Turunen35:03
    1253FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+3:36:10Arto Pietikinen34:37
    1254FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+3:36:15Ilari Kosonen34:04
    1255FINTP Gourp (1495)+3:36:19Anne Pitknen35:21
    1256FINATC EFHK (1294)+3:36:31Markku Oksanen28:13
    1257FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+3:36:34Johanna Kirkinen29:06
    1258FINContact force (1520)+3:36:34Panu Ylihaavisto32:48
    1259FINRAPSU (1617)+3:36:36Aarne Vartiainen20:01
    1260FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+3:36:43Arto Muhonen35:30
    1261FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+3:36:50Joni Saari34:40
    1262FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+3:37:13Valtteri Ahlstrm27:31
    1263FINPowerfinn (1192)+3:37:16Asko Aavasalo27:21
    1264FINPalo-88 (937)+3:37:38Tapani Marjanen35:10
    1265FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+3:37:43Tuomo Ruuska33:53
    1266FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+3:39:07Anna Konttinen35:11
    1267FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+3:39:34Pekka Ylimki25:00
    1268FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+3:39:35Janne Saarinen27:36
    1269FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+3:39:39Risto Iivonen25:56
    1270FINPutkink (1172)+3:39:39Veli-Pekka Rinkinen26:57
    1271FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+3:39:45Tiia Paavola25:59
    1272FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+3:39:46Juha Soininen25:14
    1273FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+3:39:50Joonas Pitknen24:39
    1274FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+3:39:50Seppo Jokipelto23:14
    1275FINTerssiilit (1478)+3:39:55Jussi Rytknen23:38
    1276FINTeam Laardi (1564)+3:40:01Sampo Haavasoja23:40
    1277FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+3:40:05Mikko Akkola24:56
    1278FINOmnitele (1173)+3:40:11Mikko Kone Valtonen25:44
    1279FINKaLu-05 (893)+3:40:16Akseli Saikkonen23:09
    1280FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+3:40:30Tuuli Toivanen23:52
    1281FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+3:41:56Veikko Ahokas29:07
    1282FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+3:42:10Heikki Saarikivi26:10
    1283FINValio Nestle (1239)+3:42:53Seppo Hamina29:01
    1284FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+3:42:55Jari Frblom25:49
    1285FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+3:42:58Petteri Kivist26:09
    1286FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+3:43:50Ulf Wuopio24:24
    1287FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+3:44:00Mikko Lehtinen32:13
    1288FINATQsi (1139)+3:44:13Aimo Vainio27:19
    1289FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+3:44:39Mauno Autio29:08
    1290FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+3:45:02Jari Nurmi42:45
    1291FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+3:45:23Risto Kalapudas29:05
    1292FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+3:46:08Janne Kolehmainen29:19
    1293FINKohta lytyy (1322)+3:46:28Jan Denks30:25
    1294FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+3:46:31Paavo Huttunen31:11
    1295FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+3:46:36Johan Wiklund30:35
    1296FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+3:46:50Jorma Vlisaari27:22
    1297FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+3:47:31Antti Niemel31:10
    1298FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+3:47:34Tom Sundbck27:09
    1299FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+3:50:09Juho Hysniemi24:01
    1300FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:50:09Lasse Kanerva24:18
    1301FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+3:50:25Keijo Korkiamki33:57
    1302FINOK Lundo (1193)+3:51:15Antti Suonp25:09
    1303FINNavi 7 (942)+3:51:23Risto Heikkinen29:18
    1304FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+3:51:43Jani Ollikka22:09
    1305FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+3:51:51Eero Merimki35:46
    1306FINSalon Viesti (1205)+3:52:50Jouni Saarinen36:32
    1307FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:53:26Keijo Vehmas28:10
    1308FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+3:53:28Elias Kiviranta37:20
    1309FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+3:53:51Pekka Nurmi30:49
    1310FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+3:53:55Milka Viita31:33
    1311FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+3:55:27Johanna Jyrkk36:13
    1312FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+3:56:24Osmo Hannuniemi56:41
    1313FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+3:57:23Mauno Nkkil41:04
    1314FINPss Viiraa (926)+3:57:37Henri Pntinen48:37
    1315FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+3:57:46Risto Antikainen28:45
    1316FINLapin Safarit (1167)+3:57:48Seppo Keskinarkaus25:43
    1317FINRastiaasit (1506)+3:58:31Markku Matikainen29:20
    1318FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+3:59:06Taina Kuoppamki40:00
    1319FINIF Brahe 5 (1610)+4:00:15Jesper Wikman22:02
    1320FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+4:00:58Samuli Saarikko37:26
    1321FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+4:01:00Seppo Jokinen38:49
    1322FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+4:01:06Emmi Kernen25:49
    1323FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+4:02:42Matleena Piesala36:52
    1324FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+4:02:48Tapio Touru33:16
    1325FINOulaisten Taru (392)+4:02:53Ilari Hannus34:10
    1326FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+4:03:04Pekka Tupasela33:50
    1327FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+4:03:31Timo Sirvi28:27
    1328FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+4:03:39Teemu Uusitalo44:23
    1329FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+4:03:41Enna Laukkanen21:33
    1330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+4:04:14Aulis Ignatius34:55
    1331FINME Pummit (1176)+4:04:37Risto Putila51:40
    1332FINHot Sot (1416)+4:04:41Arttu Anttonen49:20
    1333FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+4:04:46Heikki Tev29:28
    1334FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+4:06:00Jaakko Kyhk25:46
    1335FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+4:06:23Mika Leskinen27:12
    1336FINNavi 5 (771)+4:06:31Jorma Kurri29:21
    1337FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:06:33Juho Vuori27:34
    1338FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1245)+4:06:46Kari Lindholm29:07
    1339FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+4:06:47Reino Korpelainen27:49
    1340FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+4:06:51Jyrki Niemil1:06:16
    1341FINArtjrven Ahjo (712)+4:07:04Jari Rutila25:31
    1342FINNousujohde (1411)+4:08:00Erkki Hallman30:29
    1343FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+4:08:23Timo Kurki30:37
    1344FINKops (983)+4:09:49Joni Viipuri27:26
    1345FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+4:09:56Seppo Kuusinen47:05
    1346FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+4:10:11Raimo Nordqvist29:24
    1347FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1019)+4:10:21Vin Ronkainen28:48
    1348FINcloudriven.fi (1292)+4:10:39Jukka Koskenkanto31:06
    1349FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+4:11:15Hanne Junnilainen20:46
    1350FINUPM Seekers (1295)+4:11:21Matias Kinnunen25:36
    1351FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+4:11:35Miika Jrvel31:59
    1352FINAjokoirat (1449)+4:12:02Mikko Nuutinen42:39
    1353FINRistin Miehet (1462)+4:12:11Kari Niittymki45:21
    1354FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+4:13:15Jaana Ala-Sankila33:03
    1355FINNeliveto (1219)+4:13:22Kati Aalto27:41
    1356FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+4:13:22Kauko Salonen26:35
    1357FINBuildercom (1087)+4:13:48Riku Iisakka27:05
    1358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+4:13:49Unto Kurkinen24:00
    1359FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+4:14:32Tommi Bjrnman25:09
    1360FINHRUP 2 (1402)+4:15:46Pekka Vasara39:19
    1361FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+4:16:11Jari Hllstrm57:13
    1362FINRastisudit (1206)+4:16:45Timo Laakso56:31
    1363FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+4:17:17Stepi Sundberg26:15
    1364FINKela 2 (1330)+4:17:43Aino Ojanen26:13
    1365FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+4:17:58Arvo Tuominen26:59
    1366FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+4:20:19Teemu Karlsson28:51
    1367FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+4:21:46Markku Berg30:21
    1368FINKilpparit (1306)+4:21:46Pekka Kilpiinen36:02
    1369FINABB SK (1072)+4:23:28Kati Kainulainen27:01
    1370FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+4:23:49Hannu Vainiomki36:47
    1371FINSK SK (1371)+4:24:43Maija-Leea Pynnnen38:17
    1372FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+4:24:49Heikki Rantanen37:53
    1373FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+4:25:24Jukka Kopra47:46
    1374FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1082)+4:26:19Sampo Saarenp28:22
    1375FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+4:26:25Sakari Hnninen29:45
    1376FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+4:26:32Jarl Forsten27:36
    1377FINTamrock (1214)+4:26:44Jaakko Niemi28:08
    1378FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480)+4:26:50Eetu Salonen30:11
    1379FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+4:27:20Matias Purola36:19
    1380FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329)+4:27:37Raimo Holappa32:39
    1381FINDirty Seven (1095)+4:28:43Antti Kaunisto20:38
    1382FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+4:28:48Raimo Junnikkala36:52
    1383FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (635)+4:29:45Pentti Haanp30:24
    1384FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1156)+4:30:31Reijo Vanhala39:35
    1385FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+4:30:33Tuomo Romula25:59
    1386FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+4:30:54Toivo Hautamki43:03
    1387FINHSY-team (1283)+4:31:29Jari Kallio30:44
    1388FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+4:31:44Mika Nyyssnen26:36
    1389FINStormin Ters (1225)+4:31:44Veli Pohja29:07
    1390FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+4:31:48Leeni Harmainen53:42
    1391FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1190)+4:31:48Ville Mustonen46:07
    1392FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+4:31:52Ville Vepslinen38:33
    1393FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+4:32:03Jari Rosti24:20
    1394FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+4:35:22Miikka Olin56:13
    1395FINGlobetrotters (1514)+4:35:29Antti Raitamaa38:48
    1396FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725)+4:36:05Tuomo Jacobsson22:26
    1397FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+4:36:51Olli-Pekka Kurikkala28:14
    1398FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1187)+4:36:55Jussi Jokinen30:12
    1399FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1358)+4:39:30Tero Hirvonen42:50
    1400FINX-Boomarit (1426)+4:39:32Mikko Mntyneva52:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >