jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSuunta-Veikot (1107)+4:26:31Mikaela Creutz1:55:53
    1002FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+4:26:32Reijo Sjblom1:50:30
    1003FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+4:26:34Jussi Ala-Honkola1:42:27
    1004FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+4:26:41Antti Ylisel1:58:36
    1005FINOulun Reipas (318)+4:27:04Kauko Myllymaa1:47:51
    1006FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+4:27:14Olli Ormio1:42:15
    1007FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+4:27:29Jarmo Hkk1:40:30
    1008FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+4:27:51Sauli Joki1:54:02
    1009NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+4:27:52Geir Gilde2:02:45
    1010FINLettupojat (1433)+4:28:58Timo Toivonen1:47:50
    1011FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+4:29:31Tapani Tuoresjrvi1:40:50
    1012FIN2Einsteins (831)+4:29:33Eero Viikki1:59:50
    1013FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:29:52Arja Nuolioja1:29:01
    1014FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:29:58Ralf Rnn1:53:41
    1015FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:30:00Tatu Mkimartti1:36:22
    1016FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+4:30:08Juha Kki1:51:30
    1017FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:31:07Artur Ristola2:11:36
    1018FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+4:32:15Toimi Koskinen2:07:23
    1019FINOK77 5 (830)+4:32:41Miin Ruokolainen1:38:00
    1020FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:32:47Kristian Aitio1:50:02
    1021FINRasti-Vihti (270)+4:33:14Tim Wikstrm1:54:16
    1022FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:33:21Andreas Rydefalk2:09:17
    1023SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+4:34:31Kristina Aspvall2:00:11
    1024FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+4:34:42Pekka Lahdenniemi1:58:54
    1025FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:37:20Salla Koskela1:20:41
    1026FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:37:27Pekka Matilainen2:07:10
    1027FINAjolinja (1152)+4:37:30Antti Rytknen2:03:11
    1028FINRaTro (1140)+4:37:53Timo Seppl1:44:30
    1029FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:38:01Ida Kujansuu1:27:55
    1030FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:38:10Jarmo Partanen1:39:32
    1031FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:38:23Eero Okkonen1:38:52
    1032FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:39:05Jouko Turunen1:48:49
    1033FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+4:39:17Mikko Perttin1:38:24
    1034FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:39:17Jenni Simola1:14:51
    1035FINPYVMM (987)+4:39:19Elias Harala2:10:23
    1036FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+4:39:24Helena Raula1:46:08
    1037FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+4:39:26Jarkko Kari1:42:30
    1038FINHappyOrNot (1583)+4:39:29Erno Syvlahti2:17:03
    1039FINCage (734)+4:39:31Olli Kujala1:44:14
    1040FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+4:40:02Sami Hmlinen1:45:53
    1041FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+4:40:05Markku Niemi2:09:35
    1042FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:40:05Klaus Grnqvist1:50:15
    1043FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:40:13Tiitus Unhola1:28:50
    1044FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:40:19Matti Tuomisto2:11:14
    1045FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+4:41:13Matias Ijs1:56:42
    1046FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+4:41:13Kari iks2:04:07
    1047FINHerraseura (1127)+4:41:16Alexander Benders2:21:30
    1048FINJohn Deere (856)+4:41:16Jouko Nissinen1:46:19
    1049FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:41:23Jukka Kohop1:48:12
    1050FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+4:41:41Per-ke Furubacka2:08:18
    1051FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+4:41:42Arja Nurminen1:54:32
    1052FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+4:41:44Patrick Forsbacka2:16:28
    1053FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:41:45Erkki Nyrhinen1:58:17
    1054FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:41:52Ilpo Heiskanen2:12:42
    1055FINFTA 2 (949)+4:41:55Anton Mustonen2:26:27
    1056FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:41:57Sari Koskela1:48:16
    1057FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+4:42:04Jonne Rautio2:05:11
    1058FINThinkers (700)+4:43:21Mikko Drocan1:48:07
    1059FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:43:34Jouni Simola1:33:24
    1060FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+4:43:45Junnu Lukkari1:54:45
    1061FINSito (1570)+4:43:54Matti Heikkil1:44:24
    1062FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+4:43:58Teemu Hrknen1:49:33
    1063FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+4:44:14Timo Oksa1:52:14
    1064FINKTTO (1427)+4:44:47Joonas Kivinen1:55:37
    1065FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+4:44:53Harri Tolvanen1:50:15
    1066LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+4:45:16Janis Linde2:03:40
    1067FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+4:45:48Teemu Saarinen2:01:11
    1068FINOscar (1131)+4:46:00Markku Virtanen2:29:58
    1069FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:47:00Tuukka Kosola1:46:11
    1070FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+4:47:14Mikko Linnanvuori1:46:38
    1071FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:47:22Kerttu Lepp1:25:09
    1072FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+4:47:25Caj Cristian Liukonen1:53:49
    1073FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+4:47:31Juhani Tuomisto2:21:46
    1074FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:47:37Leo Tuominen1:46:51
    1075FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+4:47:37Timo Willberg1:54:21
    1076FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:47:54Tuomas Tanska1:29:03
    1077FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+4:48:01Olli Pasi1:51:46
    1078FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+4:48:01Raimo Laitinen1:53:59
    1079FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+4:48:10Mikko Vihavainen2:05:43
    1080FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+4:48:17Mikko Laitinen2:19:10
    1081FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+4:48:24Jussi Lehtosalo2:15:43
    1082FINFinnmap 2 (775)+4:49:37Rami Yl-Pntinen1:48:58
    1083FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:49:41Olli Rauste1:27:38
    1084FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+4:49:49Risto Keisanen2:10:02
    1085FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+4:49:51Joel Heine2:41:02
    1086FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+4:50:15Rainer Sthl1:59:00
    1087ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+4:50:32Tonu Loog2:05:14
    1088FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+4:50:51Erkki Kari2:04:09
    1089FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:50:58Jukka Pohjola1:23:17
    1090FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+4:51:42Lauri Kivinen2:11:21
    1091FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+4:51:46Matias Hytti2:00:02
    1092FINMessnthen (1565)+4:52:09Juha Korkeakangas1:58:58
    1093FINCSC (896)+4:52:26Jari Miettinen2:00:54
    1094FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:52:53Harri Leinikka1:32:01
    1095FINRAPSU (1617)+4:53:38Pertti Timonen1:38:01
    1096FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:54:06Marko Uotila1:14:06
    1097FINMacGregor (1443)+4:54:47Rauno Rajalampi2:03:22
    1098FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+4:54:50Risto Kuronen2:45:58
    1099FINKanin tahti (1207)+4:54:58Mikko Numminen2:09:20
    1100FINSPYMS (846)+4:54:58Risto Savelius1:54:20
    1101FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+4:55:45Aleksi Hatakka1:56:33
    1102FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:55:53Aki Hukka1:46:16
    1103FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+4:56:10Arto Koutonen1:49:57
    1104FINMesikmmenet (813)+4:56:31Oiva Karppinen2:32:53
    1105FINLappeen Siniset (921)+4:56:46Isra Alatalo2:11:28
    1106FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+4:57:02Rasmus Willman1:51:07
    1107FINNavi 6 (948)+4:57:51Tapani Nisonen2:09:53
    1108FINValtra (1548)+4:58:38Tommi Pitenius2:04:04
    1109FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:58:42Janek Jantunen1:45:46
    1110FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+4:58:46Timo Kokko2:33:35
    1111FINOtava (1293)+4:58:51Mikki Lehtonen1:40:01
    1112FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:59:03Juha Manninen1:31:36
    1113FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+4:59:47Jouni Turunen2:08:54
    1114FINVTT (858)+4:59:49Risto Parikka1:33:25
    1115FINTeam Tommila (968)+4:59:51Taneli Tommila2:24:27
    1116FINvATE kings (1479)+4:59:57Anssi Mkinen2:23:51
    1117FINRoamers (1078)+5:00:14Ari-Pekka Luoma1:38:47
    1118FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:00:17Martti Hkknen2:14:49
    1119FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:00:18Jouko Kervinen1:40:37
    1120FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:00:23Mika Laitio2:26:38
    1121FINWonkamiehet (934)+5:00:26Petteri Tuovinen1:37:01
    1122FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+5:00:27Christopher Havill2:00:32
    1123FINRasti E4 4 (904)+5:00:44Jouko Pakarinen1:54:57
    1124FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+5:00:49Jussi Heinonen1:45:33
    1125FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+5:00:55Melanie Guilmain1:55:05
    1126FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+5:00:56Kaisla Sanaslahti2:11:07
    1127FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:01:24Tuomo Kahenvirta2:07:56
    1128FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:02:01Jenni Marjamki2:23:25
    1129FINAuran Vannas (802)+5:02:03Jukka Nurmi2:07:58
    1130FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+5:02:05Kari Timperi1:52:16
    1131FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:02:06Hannu Sainio1:59:04
    1132FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:02:30Ilkka Niemi1:52:41
    1133FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:02:46Seppo Ojanen2:11:35
    1134FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:03:02Esa Einonen2:13:45
    1135FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:03:53Martti Brotherus1:57:55
    1136FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:04:29Juha Pasonen1:38:25
    1137FINErnaali (1337)+5:04:45Olli Jskelinen2:04:25
    1138FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:04:55Nina Tusa2:03:52
    1139FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:04:59Jarmo Lylynper2:11:44
    1140FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:05:04Jani Kaikko1:53:46
    1141FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:05:05Topi Lahikainen2:02:54
    1142FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:05:07Jarmo Honkanen1:56:05
    1143FINLohet (1536)+5:05:12Vuokko Inkeroinen1:48:16
    1144FINOC Utmanare (1361)+5:05:14Anna Keskisaari1:54:57
    1145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:05:23Markku Kaulio1:40:16
    1146FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:05:38Heimo Krn2:10:54
    1147FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:05:42Kalervo Grekula1:52:49
    1148FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+5:06:25Antti Laatikainen2:53:00
    1149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:06:36Pekka Erkkil2:16:29
    1150FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:06:42Sami Rikka1:53:22
    1151FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:06:46Jenni Minkkinen2:22:12
    1152FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:07:07Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:45:17
    1153FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:07:19Eetu Kulo2:12:04
    1154FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:07:46Mikko Hmlinen2:12:40
    1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+5:07:49Erkki Latvasto1:58:34
    1156FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:07:50Heikki Inkinen1:49:11
    1157FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:08:58Antti Risikko2:13:01
    1158FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+5:09:37Pekka Salonen2:15:56
    1159FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:09:55Antti Olkinuora2:09:02
    1160FINRistin Kilta (955)+5:09:57Matti Tiilikainen2:00:39
    1161FINSelviytyjt (1250)+5:09:57Tomi Pakarainen1:51:28
    1162FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:09:59Richard Kuriacose2:23:37
    1163FINErs seura (1439)+5:10:03Rantala Jari-Pekka1:51:48
    1164FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:10:48Jari Puntanen1:53:25
    1165FINPutkink (1172)+5:10:49Mikko Pulsa1:48:56
    1166FINPummin Suunta (1160)+5:11:35Taisto Valkonen2:29:17
    1167FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+5:12:21Esa Nurmela1:41:57
    1168FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+5:12:37Sebastian Kulkula2:13:52
    1169FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+5:12:42Hannu Kauppinen1:52:36
    1170FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+5:12:43Reijo Hakonen2:27:43
    1171FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+5:13:04Harri Joki2:13:17
    1172FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+5:13:34Seppo Tammela1:52:20
    1173FINNavi 5 (771)+5:14:43Taina Louhivuori1:33:52
    1174FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:15:50Benjamin Haavisto1:56:30
    1175FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+5:15:53Petri Kaskinen1:48:37
    1176FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:16:40Riku Huuskola1:42:06
    1177FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:16:58Aarno Saviaho1:37:47
    1178FINCadpool (1555)+5:17:05Upi Vartiainen2:52:59
    1179FINToiska (1215)+5:17:07Tuukka Grnholm1:57:13
    1180FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+5:17:13Jari Jrvinen2:22:42
    1181FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:17:58Henrik Nylund1:50:59
    1182FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:18:05Mauno Mikkil1:59:50
    1183FINJYY Jopa (1053)+5:18:11Ilkka Sirjonen1:58:31
    1184FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:18:47Matti Tikkanen1:50:33
    1185FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:18:51Reinhard Lenz1:38:42
    1186FINDatactica (895)+5:19:08Timo Hnninen2:36:04
    1187FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:19:30Mauri Jussinmki2:13:52
    1188FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:22:53Raimo Kauppinen1:52:37
    1189FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:23:14Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:49:49
    1190FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:23:22Valtteri Alanko1:38:07
    1191FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:23:25Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:54:00
    1192FINRejlers (622)+5:23:58Tom Linden1:56:14
    1193FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:24:30Antero Pasanen2:05:13
    1194FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+5:25:10Olli Sundberg2:24:01
    1195FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:25:36Reima Turtiainen1:55:56
    1196FINKanuuna (1464)+5:26:10Marko Lasanen2:55:24
    1197FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:26:16Jorma Lappalainen2:05:41
    1198FINEloteam (1517)+5:26:33Heikki Elomaa2:25:38
    1199FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+5:26:48Juhani Latva2:21:18
    1200FINTeam Proxion (1441)+5:28:20Seppo Timoskainen2:54:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >