jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINOulun Reipas (318)+4:26:31Kauko Myllymaa1:46:44
    1002FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+4:26:56Olli Ormio1:41:23
    1003FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+4:27:13Sauli Joki1:52:50
    1004FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+4:27:16Jarmo Hkk1:39:43
    1005NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+4:27:21Geir Gilde2:01:40
    1006FINLettupojat (1433)+4:28:42Timo Toivonen1:47:00
    1007FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+4:29:19Ralf Rnn1:52:28
    1008FIN2Einsteins (831)+4:29:20Eero Viikki1:59:03
    1009FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+4:29:28Tapani Tuoresjrvi1:40:13
    1010FINTosiMiehet (889)+4:29:32Arja Nuolioja1:28:07
    1011FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+4:29:36Juha Kki1:50:24
    1012FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+4:29:37Tatu Mkimartti1:35:25
    1013FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1020)+4:31:02Artur Ristola2:10:57
    1014FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+4:31:33Toimi Koskinen2:06:07
    1015FINOK77 5 (830)+4:32:20Miin Ruokolainen1:37:05
    1016FINTeam Kenpes (915)+4:32:21Kristian Aitio1:49:02
    1017FINRasti-Vihti (270)+4:32:47Tim Wikstrm1:53:15
    1018FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+4:32:53Andreas Rydefalk2:08:15
    1019SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+4:34:02Kristina Aspvall1:59:08
    1020FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+4:34:04Pekka Lahdenniemi1:57:42
    1021FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+4:37:01Salla Koskela1:19:48
    1022FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+4:37:07Pekka Matilainen2:06:17
    1023FINAjolinja (1152)+4:37:08Antti Rytknen2:02:15
    1024FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+4:37:33Ida Kujansuu1:26:53
    1025FINRaTro (1140)+4:37:35Timo Seppl1:43:38
    1026FINSports by LUT (1305)+4:37:38Jarmo Partanen1:38:26
    1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:38:03Eero Okkonen1:37:58
    1028FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+4:38:53Jouko Turunen1:48:03
    1029FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+4:38:59Markku Niemi2:07:55
    1030FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+4:39:00Helena Raula1:45:10
    1031FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+4:39:03Jarkko Kari1:41:33
    1032FINCage (734)+4:39:03Olli Kujala1:43:12
    1033FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:39:05Jenni Simola1:14:05
    1034FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+4:39:06Mikko Perttin1:37:39
    1035FINPYVMM (987)+4:39:11Elias Harala2:09:41
    1036FINHappyOrNot (1583)+4:39:15Erno Syvlahti2:16:16
    1037FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+4:39:32Sami Hmlinen1:44:50
    1038FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:39:41Klaus Grnqvist1:49:17
    1039FINTurun Puristus (1096)+4:39:52Tiitus Unhola1:27:55
    1040FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (711)+4:39:56Matti Tuomisto2:10:17
    1041FINJohn Deere (856)+4:40:22Jouko Nissinen1:44:52
    1042FINHerraseura (1127)+4:40:58Alexander Benders2:20:39
    1043FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+4:41:00Matias Ijs1:55:56
    1044FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+4:41:00Kari iks2:03:20
    1045FINSYK-OPET (1198)+4:41:00Erkki Nyrhinen1:56:59
    1046FINFTA 2 (949)+4:41:05Anton Mustonen2:25:03
    1047FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:41:07Jukka Kohop1:47:22
    1048FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+4:41:13Patrick Forsbacka2:15:24
    1049FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+4:41:17Per-ke Furubacka2:07:20
    1050FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+4:41:17Arja Nurminen1:53:33
    1051FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+4:41:18Ilpo Heiskanen2:11:34
    1052FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+4:41:28Jonne Rautio2:04:01
    1053FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:41:30Sari Koskela1:47:15
    1054FINThinkers (700)+4:43:10Mikko Drocan1:47:22
    1055FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:43:10Jouni Simola1:32:27
    1056FINSito (1570)+4:43:19Matti Heikkil1:43:15
    1057FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+4:43:20Junnu Lukkari1:53:47
    1058FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+4:43:30Timo Oksa1:50:56
    1059FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+4:43:45Teemu Hrknen1:48:46
    1060FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+4:44:22Harri Tolvanen1:49:11
    1061FINKTTO (1427)+4:44:28Joonas Kivinen1:54:45
    1062LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+4:44:49Janis Linde2:02:39
    1063FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+4:45:36Teemu Saarinen2:00:25
    1064FINOscar (1131)+4:45:46Markku Virtanen2:29:11
    1065FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:46:45Tuukka Kosola1:45:22
    1066FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:47:05Kerttu Lepp1:24:18
    1067FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+4:47:07Mikko Linnanvuori1:45:57
    1068FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+4:47:07Caj Cristian Liukonen1:52:58
    1069FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+4:47:12Timo Willberg1:53:22
    1070FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:47:13Leo Tuominen1:45:54
    1071FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+4:47:24Raimo Laitinen1:52:48
    1072FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+4:47:25Juhani Tuomisto2:21:06
    1073FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+4:47:26Olli Pasi1:50:38
    1074FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+4:47:26Tuomas Tanska1:28:02
    1075FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+4:47:47Mikko Vihavainen2:04:46
    1076FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+4:47:59Mikko Laitinen2:18:18
    1077FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+4:47:59Jussi Lehtosalo2:14:45
    1078FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+4:49:04Olli Rauste1:26:28
    1079FINFinnmap 2 (775)+4:49:08Rami Yl-Pntinen1:47:56
    1080FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+4:49:11Joel Heine2:39:49
    1081FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+4:49:13Risto Keisanen2:08:52
    1082FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+4:49:31Rainer Sthl1:57:43
    1083ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+4:50:09Tonu Loog2:04:18
    1084FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+4:50:14Erkki Kari2:02:58
    1085FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+4:50:42Jukka Pohjola1:22:27
    1086FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+4:51:12Lauri Kivinen2:10:18
    1087FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+4:51:34Matias Hytti1:59:16
    1088FINMessnthen (1565)+4:51:49Juha Korkeakangas1:58:04
    1089FINCSC (896)+4:51:55Jari Miettinen1:59:50
    1090FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+4:52:14Harri Leinikka1:30:48
    1091FINRAPSU (1617)+4:53:12Pertti Timonen1:37:01
    1092FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+4:53:46Marko Uotila1:13:12
    1093FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+4:53:57Risto Kuronen2:44:32
    1094FINMacGregor (1443)+4:54:14Rauno Rajalampi2:02:15
    1095FINSPYMS (846)+4:54:33Risto Savelius1:53:22
    1096FINKanin tahti (1207)+4:54:36Mikko Numminen2:08:25
    1097FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+4:55:35Aki Hukka1:45:25
    1098FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+4:55:35Aleksi Hatakka1:55:49
    1099FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+4:55:39Arto Koutonen1:48:53
    1100FINMesikmmenet (813)+4:55:49Oiva Karppinen2:31:38
    1101FINLappeen Siniset (921)+4:56:26Isra Alatalo2:10:35
    1102FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+4:56:37Rasmus Willman1:50:09
    1103FINNavi 6 (948)+4:57:28Tapani Nisonen2:08:56
    1104FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+4:57:39Timo Kokko2:31:54
    1105FINValtra (1548)+4:58:16Tommi Pitenius2:03:08
    1106FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+4:58:35Janek Jantunen1:45:05
    1107FINOtava (1293)+4:58:35Mikki Lehtonen1:39:12
    1108FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+4:58:39Juha Manninen1:30:38
    1109FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+4:59:27Jouni Turunen2:08:00
    1110FINVTT (858)+4:59:28Risto Parikka1:32:31
    1111FINTeam Tommila (968)+4:59:44Taneli Tommila2:23:47
    1112FINRoamers (1078)+4:59:49Ari-Pekka Luoma1:37:49
    1113FINvATE kings (1479)+4:59:52Anssi Mkinen2:23:13
    1114FINHandelsbanken (876)+4:59:54Jouko Kervinen1:39:39
    1115FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+4:59:58Martti Hkknen2:13:57
    1116FINWonkamiehet (934)+5:00:08Petteri Tuovinen1:36:10
    1117FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:00:11Mika Laitio2:25:53
    1118FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+5:00:18Christopher Havill1:59:49
    1119FINRasti E4 4 (904)+5:00:23Jouko Pakarinen1:54:03
    1120FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+5:00:24Melanie Guilmain1:54:01
    1121FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+5:00:32Jussi Heinonen1:44:42
    1122FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+5:00:34Kaisla Sanaslahti2:10:11
    1123FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:01:05Tuomo Kahenvirta2:07:03
    1124FINAuran Vannas (802)+5:01:20Jukka Nurmi2:06:42
    1125FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+5:01:22Kari Timperi1:50:59
    1126FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:01:25Jenni Marjamki2:22:15
    1127FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:01:30Hannu Sainio1:57:54
    1128FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:02:04Ilkka Niemi1:51:42
    1129FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:02:10Seppo Ojanen2:10:25
    1130FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:02:23Esa Einonen2:12:33
    1131FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:03:33Martti Brotherus1:57:01
    1132FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:04:07Juha Pasonen1:37:29
    1133FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:04:15Jarmo Lylynper2:10:26
    1134FINErnaali (1337)+5:04:38Olli Jskelinen2:03:44
    1135FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:04:39Nina Tusa2:03:02
    1136FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:04:41Topi Lahikainen2:01:56
    1137FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:04:47Jani Kaikko1:52:55
    1138FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:04:52Jarmo Honkanen1:55:16
    1139FINOC Utmanare (1361)+5:04:53Anna Keskisaari1:54:02
    1140FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:04:56Heimo Krn2:09:38
    1141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:04:56Markku Kaulio1:39:15
    1142FINLohet (1536)+5:04:57Vuokko Inkeroinen1:47:27
    1143FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:05:14Kalervo Grekula1:51:47
    1144FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+5:06:01Antti Laatikainen2:52:02
    1145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:06:04Pekka Erkkil2:15:23
    1146FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:06:31Jenni Minkkinen2:21:24
    1147FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:06:34Sami Rikka1:52:40
    1148FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:06:42Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:44:18
    1149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+5:06:59Erkki Latvasto1:57:10
    1150FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:07:01Eetu Kulo2:11:12
    1151FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:07:12Mikko Hmlinen2:11:32
    1152FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:07:17Heikki Inkinen1:48:04
    1153FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:08:40Antti Risikko2:12:09
    1154FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+5:08:52Pekka Salonen2:14:37
    1155FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:09:39Richard Kuriacose2:22:43
    1156FINSelviytyjt (1250)+5:09:41Tomi Pakarainen1:50:38
    1157FINRistin Kilta (955)+5:09:44Matti Tiilikainen1:59:52
    1158FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:09:51Antti Olkinuora2:08:25
    1159FINErs seura (1439)+5:09:56Rantala Jari-Pekka1:51:07
    1160FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:10:33Jari Puntanen1:52:36
    1161FINPummin Suunta (1160)+5:10:38Taisto Valkonen2:27:46
    1162FINPutkink (1172)+5:10:40Mikko Pulsa1:48:13
    1163FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+5:12:05Esa Nurmela1:41:08
    1164FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+5:12:06Reijo Hakonen2:26:32
    1165FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+5:12:13Sebastian Kulkula2:12:54
    1166FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+5:12:14Hannu Kauppinen1:51:34
    1167FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+5:12:34Harri Joki2:12:13
    1168FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+5:13:13Seppo Tammela1:51:25
    1169FINNavi 5 (771)+5:14:14Taina Louhivuori1:32:49
    1170FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+5:15:29Petri Kaskinen1:47:39
    1171FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:15:36Benjamin Haavisto1:55:42
    1172FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+5:16:12Jari Jrvinen2:21:08
    1173FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:16:15Riku Huuskola1:41:08
    1174FINCadpool (1555)+5:16:19Upi Vartiainen2:51:39
    1175FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:16:26Aarno Saviaho1:36:42
    1176FINToiska (1215)+5:16:46Tuukka Grnholm1:56:18
    1177FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:17:13Henrik Nylund1:49:40
    1178FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:17:21Mauno Mikkil1:58:32
    1179FINJYY Jopa (1053)+5:17:38Ilkka Sirjonen1:57:25
    1180FINDatactica (895)+5:18:26Timo Hnninen2:34:48
    1181FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:18:27Matti Tikkanen1:49:39
    1182FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:18:30Reinhard Lenz1:37:48
    1183FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:18:49Mauri Jussinmki2:12:37
    1184FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:22:18Raimo Kauppinen1:51:28
    1185FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:22:50Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:48:51
    1186FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:22:55Valtteri Alanko1:37:07
    1187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:22:58Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:53:00
    1188FINRejlers (622)+5:23:20Tom Linden1:55:02
    1189FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:23:38Antero Pasanen2:03:48
    1190FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+5:24:51Olli Sundberg2:23:08
    1191FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:25:19Reima Turtiainen1:55:06
    1192FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:25:31Jorma Lappalainen2:04:22
    1193FINKanuuna (1464)+5:25:35Marko Lasanen2:54:16
    1194FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+5:26:01Juhani Latva2:19:58
    1195FINEloteam (1517)+5:26:04Heikki Elomaa2:24:35
    1196FINTeam Proxion (1441)+5:27:26Seppo Timoskainen2:52:37
    1197FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+5:27:30Unto Visnen2:27:59
    1198FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+5:28:15Petra Jansson1:46:29
    1199FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:28:40Jorma Kampman1:48:24
    1200FINPermeren Rasti (342)+5:28:43Onni Ervasti2:19:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >