jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+5:49:53Kalle Myrnp2:18:55
    1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+5:50:29Ari Linna2:15:47
    1003FINSito (1570)+5:50:30Tuomas Jokela2:17:43
    1004FINAjolinja (1152)+5:50:46Ari Jskelinen2:24:23
    1005FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:50:55Juha Heikkil2:07:04
    1006FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:50:56Esko Leppniemi2:34:12
    1007FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:51:16Aarno Tervonen1:57:54
    1008FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:51:54Raine Jussinmki1:43:30
    1009FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+5:52:19Raimo Menp2:53:41
    1010FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+5:52:22Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:38:07
    1011FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+5:52:35Arto Huuskonen3:03:29
    1012FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:52:47Risto Kankaanp1:56:35
    1013FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:52:54Juha Paukkeri2:02:36
    1014FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:52:55Markus Hirvonen2:15:51
    1015FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:53:37Marko Liikamaa2:23:20
    1016FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:53:37Roope Ruusunen2:22:47
    1017FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:53:38Teemu Sipil2:17:31
    1018FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:53:49Jukka Ruusunen2:23:03
    1019FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+5:53:58Vesa Ala-Rasula2:38:30
    1020FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+5:53:59Mika Niinimaa2:40:26
    1021FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:54:08Erkki Mntyl2:17:38
    1022FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:54:26Olli Heiskanen2:44:47
    1023FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:54:41Ilkka Forssman2:32:34
    1024FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:55:26Erik Lnnfeldt2:06:14
    1025FINMacGregor (1443)+5:55:34Juha Ratia2:11:53
    1026FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:55:43Juhani Katko2:04:19
    1027FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:56:09Esa Tuominen2:27:46
    1028FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:57:02Kari Papinsaari2:05:23
    1029FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+5:57:15Martti Kaunisto3:16:20
    1030FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+5:57:16Toni Himmelroos3:05:54
    1031FINOscar (1131)+5:57:18Juuso Mustonen2:22:24
    1032FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:57:20Juho Ylinen2:24:29
    1033FINCage (734)+5:57:23Lauri Oikarinen2:28:58
    1034FINRAPSU (1617)+5:57:34Mikko Berg2:15:03
    1035FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:57:35Pekka Vanne2:48:26
    1036FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:57:45Jukka Halme2:11:50
    1037ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:57:50Tonu Nurm2:18:25
    1038FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:57:52Tero Parikka3:11:45
    1039FINLohet (1536)+5:58:02Pauli Kaikkonen2:03:56
    1040FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:58:20Vesa Heikkola2:48:23
    1041FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:58:29Patrik Pousi2:22:35
    1042FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:58:40Janne Hyvnen2:04:09
    1043FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:59:06Hannu Sippola2:30:11
    1044FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+5:59:12Harri Jakobsson2:52:55
    1045FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:59:25Veijo Pessi2:26:57
    1046FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:59:31Eppu Honkanen2:05:31
    1047FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:59:35Marcus Jansson2:30:36
    1048LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:59:48Agris Dreimanis2:25:39
    1049FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+6:00:13Reino Ruotsalainen2:02:22
    1050FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:00:19Martti Leppl2:21:49
    1051FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+6:00:32Nico Kummling2:46:08
    1052FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:01:08Lari Anttonen2:47:55
    1053FINVeikkaus (1034)+6:01:15Riitta Nissi2:48:20
    1054FINNavi 6 (948)+6:01:17Jorma Kemppi2:14:32
    1055FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:01:48Marko Andsten2:47:41
    1056FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:01:52Otto Piilonen2:48:18
    1057FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:01:54Kustaa Vlimki2:10:59
    1058FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+6:02:08Jari Pullinen2:23:00
    1059FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:02:20Outi Valkonen2:02:39
    1060FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:02:26Sauli Hakala2:21:50
    1061FINMetos (1448)+6:02:27Mika Putula2:49:51
    1062FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:02:30Timo Nokkonen2:32:23
    1063FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:02:46Juhani Jaakola2:17:43
    1064FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:03:00Andreas Hatakka2:18:21
    1065FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:03:27Olli Keisanen2:24:44
    1066FINMessnthen (1565)+6:03:28Keijo Karhukorpi2:22:25
    1067FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:03:28Harri Pttikangas2:18:04
    1068FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:03:29Juha Rantala2:09:36
    1069FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:03:45Rudi Merz2:26:50
    1070FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:04:56Markku Kivist2:10:39
    1071FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:05:05Niilo Sevon2:10:30
    1072FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:05:09Jyrki Kajavalta2:32:01
    1073FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:05:33Ella Havulinna2:24:53
    1074FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:05:35Jorma Ryynnen2:31:48
    1075FINNavi 5 (771)+6:06:20Leena Kurri2:02:44
    1076FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:07:15Meri Sipil2:38:57
    1077FINDatactica (895)+6:07:35Tuomas Virtanen1:59:33
    1078FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:07:36Juuso Tapanainen2:10:56
    1079FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:08:05Bo Trnqvist2:18:23
    1080FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:08:15Pasi Hirvonen2:23:29
    1081FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:08:56Harry Paavola2:13:20
    1082FINBitcomp (1553)+6:10:46Ilpo Hiltunen2:56:23
    1083FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:11:04Jaakko Isosomppi2:29:17
    1084FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+6:11:08Arnaud Petit2:12:20
    1085FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:11:34Jussi Rikknen2:17:37
    1086FINCSC (896)+6:11:37Pietari Hyvrinen2:30:17
    1087FINRasti E4 4 (904)+6:11:47Voitto Jrvenp2:22:10
    1088FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:11:52Jari Halonen2:32:08
    1089FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:12:12Timo Lemmetty2:04:31
    1090FINSPYMS (846)+6:13:01Juha Ovaska2:29:10
    1091FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+6:13:11Markus Ritola3:35:56
    1092FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+6:13:35Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:51:35
    1093FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:13:51Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:24:30
    1094FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:13:51Marko Siironen2:18:21
    1095FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:14:06Jaakko Nurmi2:23:09
    1096FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+6:14:13Niko Oksanen3:11:18
    1097FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:14:40Kimmo Koistinen1:52:50
    1098FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:14:45Tomi Heinola2:18:02
    1099FINEloteam (1517)+6:15:18Kalle Elomaa1:59:51
    1100FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:15:34Joonas Timperi2:24:35
    1101FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:15:47Elmeri Numminen2:24:47
    1102FINvATE kings (1479)+6:16:04Teemu Ylilauri2:27:13
    1103FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:16:19Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:27:00
    1104FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:16:22Tapio Tommila2:27:38
    1105FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:16:39Mika Vilen2:04:24
    1106FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:16:41Arto Tilli2:22:42
    1107FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:16:43Matti Lukkari1:58:59
    1108FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:16:43Janne Poikselk1:38:15
    1109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:17:15Kari Sane2:20:33
    1110FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:17:18Henri Hohtari2:27:28
    1111FINRejlers (622)+6:17:27Pekka Martikainen2:04:35
    1112FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:17:38Jouni Miettinen2:12:54
    1113FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:18:18Mrten Byskata2:47:40
    1114FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:18:45Kimmo Saarinen3:09:39
    1115FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:19:10Jussi Napola2:58:02
    1116FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:19:39Ari Pullinen2:26:52
    1117FINCadpool (1555)+6:19:42Olli Kokkonen2:13:44
    1118FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:20:21Esko LInna2:13:23
    1119FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:20:53Antti Kohonen2:35:14
    1120FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:21:04Olli Turakainen2:42:30
    1121FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:21:11Heikki Aspegren2:53:01
    1122FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:21:16Juha Lehtinen3:19:55
    1123FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:22:08Leevi Pohja2:03:18
    1124FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:22:15Tommi Kuorilehto2:23:25
    1125FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:22:28Kimmo Ntsaari2:23:35
    1126FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:22:35Heikki Mtt2:05:21
    1127FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+6:22:39Timo Huoponen2:52:04
    1128FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:22:42Markku Heinonen1:50:53
    1129FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+6:23:41Eero Rantanen2:47:17
    1130FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:24:02Lauri Smeds3:07:40
    1131FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:24:12Eeva Nurmi2:30:23
    1132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+6:24:26Antti Halme1:57:50
    1133FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:24:29Liisa Sinisammal2:29:10
    1134FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:25:01Lasse Sarparanta1:57:43
    1135FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:25:39Matti Hysniemi3:02:04
    1136FINToiska (1215)+6:25:55Uula Ranta2:19:54
    1137FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:26:09Pertti Rih2:49:39
    1138FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:26:41Petra Sunberg2:12:37
    1139FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:27:18Ilkka Sundberg2:21:26
    1140FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:27:42Pekka Koskinen2:19:58
    1141FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:27:58Sami Seppnen2:26:44
    1142FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:28:11Mari Seppnen1:52:39
    1143FINRoamers (1078)+6:28:18Juuso Partanen2:39:11
    1144FINPutkink (1172)+6:28:26Timo Kenttl2:28:43
    1145FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:29:09Ari-Pekka Korhonen2:28:41
    1146FINPYVMM (987)+6:30:01Olli Virkkala3:01:49
    1147FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:30:42Juha Suikkanen2:32:12
    1148FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:31:14Veli-Matti Virtanen2:26:27
    1149FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:31:25Pasi Kemppainen1:59:10
    1150FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:31:29Anssi Heikkil2:12:45
    1151FINHakuliset (1444)+6:32:11Jukka Hakulinen1:51:48
    1152FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:32:31Keijo Kantojrvi1:56:45
    1153FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:33:08Juha Laitinen2:10:25
    1154FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:33:45Veikko Saaristo2:32:09
    1155FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:34:15Vivian Lindholm1:51:47
    1156FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:34:26Markku Puumalainen2:04:27
    1157FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:34:34Ari Valtaoja2:02:37
    1158FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:34:34Marko Joentausta1:58:53
    1159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:35:18Teuvo Tiilikainen2:04:27
    1160FINKanuuna (1464)+6:35:19Jouni Vikman2:20:16
    1161FINErnaali (1337)+6:35:54Veli-Pekka Hirvonen2:42:15
    1162FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:36:10Janne Keklinen2:29:06
    1163FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:36:16Jiri Kopra2:56:24
    1164FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:36:55Lauri Vilhunen2:18:47
    1165FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+6:37:00Reino Hemmil3:17:59
    1166NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:37:04Thorlene Egerton2:02:12
    1167FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:38:18Laura Uuskoski2:20:54
    1168FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:38:21Janne Haverinen2:23:11
    1169FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+6:40:30Christophe Bellengier2:50:42
    1170FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:40:30L Wasstrm2:24:49
    1171FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:40:37Jesse Miettinen1:59:57
    1172FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:41:11Heikki Nurminen2:35:38
    1173FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:42:26Matti Piira2:20:05
    1174FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:42:34Pauli Lahma2:30:16
    1175FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:42:58Ville Koskela2:14:42
    1176FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:43:15Hannu Kauppi2:12:22
    1177FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+6:43:51Johanna Laanola3:28:36
    1178FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+6:43:55Matti Eskelinen3:50:14
    1179FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:44:28Ville Manninen2:50:21
    1180FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:44:44Esko iks2:42:17
    1181FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:45:24Ari Tykkylinen2:57:28
    1182FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:45:31Eero Ilvessalo2:21:29
    1183FINNavi 7 (942)+6:45:31Santtu Virjula2:05:23
    1184FINKorona (1235)+6:45:34Matti Hmlinen2:10:13
    1185FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:46:07Mauno Ahlgren3:07:22
    1186FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:46:08Pertti Simola3:09:20
    1187FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+6:46:11Hannu Vuorinen2:14:07
    1188FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:46:17Tuomo Haukkovaara2:14:47
    1189FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:46:31Sami Takala2:15:35
    1190FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:47:11Liisa Pulli2:04:47
    1191FINRamboll Finland (1308)+6:47:52Anne-Mari Kuoppala3:37:50
    1192FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:47:56Tommi Ojala2:23:17
    1193FINHot Sot (1416)+6:48:33Robert Hilden1:56:25
    1194FINVTT (858)+6:48:37Seppo Viinikainen2:59:55
    1195FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:48:43Tanja Rannila2:18:08
    1196FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:49:27Jouko Jokinen3:01:47
    1197FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:49:32Kirsi Hakomki2:23:13
    1198FINHirve 2 (1290)+6:50:05Juhani Leino2:28:08
    1199FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:50:08Jarno Reuna2:20:08
    1200FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:50:14Lauri Hietalahti2:48:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >