jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKaLu-05 (893)+4:51:33Veli-Matti Sundberg25:43
    1002FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+4:51:35Markku Savolainen26:39
    1003FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+4:51:51Johanna Laanola38:56
    1004FINFTA 2 (949)+4:52:12Petteri Muola23:44
    1005FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+4:52:21Meri Sipil26:24
    1006FINRaTro (1140)+4:53:41Pietu Parikka29:15
    1007FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+4:55:07Reino Hemmil38:26
    1008FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+4:55:17Bo sterbacka27:03
    1009FINAjolinja (1152)+4:55:30Ari Jskelinen31:27
    1010FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+4:55:37Ari Linna23:16
    1011FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+4:55:44Santtu Rberg21:49
    1012FINThinkers (700)+4:55:50Keijo Karjalainen25:56
    1013FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+4:56:02Hannu Sippola29:27
    1014FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+4:56:11Marcus Jansson29:33
    1015FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+4:56:12Vesa Ijs28:26
    1016FINSito (1570)+4:56:34Tuomas Jokela26:07
    1017FINPYVMM (987)+4:56:45Olli Virkkala30:53
    1018FINCage (734)+4:57:16Lauri Oikarinen31:12
    1019FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+4:57:20Roope Ruusunen28:50
    1020FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+4:57:32Marko Liikamaa29:36
    1021LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+4:57:39Agris Dreimanis25:50
    1022FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+4:57:50Erkki Mntyl23:40
    1023FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+4:58:07Mrten Byskata29:50
    1024FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+4:58:23Timo Nokkonen30:37
    1025FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+4:59:13Patrik Pousi25:40
    1026FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+4:59:19Tiina Jussila24:29
    1027FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+4:59:49Veijo Pessi29:42
    1028FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+4:59:57Kalle Myrnp31:20
    1029FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+5:00:03Heikki Aspegren34:13
    1030FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:00:27Olli Heiskanen53:08
    1031FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+5:00:31Jyrki Kajavalta29:44
    1032FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:00:34Esa Tuominen34:32
    1033FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+5:00:54Timo Huoponen32:39
    1034FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+5:01:11Mikko Kahlos30:53
    1035FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+5:01:15Jorma Ryynnen29:49
    1036FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:01:25Markus Hirvonen26:42
    1037FINKTTO (1427)+5:01:46Pauliina Krigsholm30:26
    1038FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+5:02:10Matti Hysniemi40:55
    1039FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:02:20Martti Leppl26:10
    1040FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+5:02:35Pasi Hirvonen20:09
    1041FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+5:02:44Ossi Tani22:05
    1042FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+5:03:01Rudi Merz28:27
    1043FINCSC (896)+5:03:41Pietari Hyvrinen24:42
    1044FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+5:04:00Keijo Khknen29:26
    1045FINValtra (1548)+5:04:05Timo Jrvinen18:54
    1046ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:04:12Tonu Nurm27:07
    1047FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+5:05:35Olli Turakainen29:21
    1048FINMessnthen (1565)+5:05:37Keijo Karhukorpi26:55
    1049FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:05:40Juha Heikkil24:09
    1050FINOtava (1293)+5:05:56Olavi Lehtonen20:32
    1051FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:05:56Juho Ylinen35:25
    1052FINLappeen Siniset (921)+5:06:01Antti Kohonen22:42
    1053FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:06:04Jari Van-Wonterghem19:08
    1054FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+5:06:15Olli Keisanen29:53
    1055FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:06:39Teemu Sipil32:52
    1056FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+5:06:43Ella Havulinna28:24
    1057FINRAPSU (1617)+5:06:45Mikko Berg26:34
    1058FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+5:06:50Jari Pullinen30:02
    1059FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+5:07:26Pertti Rih33:16
    1060FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+5:07:30Juhani Jaakola24:47
    1061FINOscar (1131)+5:07:39Juuso Mustonen35:06
    1062FINMacGregor (1443)+5:07:41Juha Ratia26:21
    1063FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+5:07:43Jari Halonen30:19
    1064FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+5:07:44Sauli Hakala29:29
    1065FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:07:52Urpo J Vnnen21:02
    1066FINNavi 6 (948)+5:08:03Jorma Kemppi23:39
    1067FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+5:08:08Pertti Simola33:41
    1068FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+5:08:24Mika Rantasalo34:26
    1069FINMesikmmenet (813)+5:08:37Harri Pttikangas25:33
    1070FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+5:09:02Mauno Ahlgren32:38
    1071FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:09:46Jaakko Isosomppi30:20
    1072FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:10:00Juha Paukkeri22:03
    1073FINSPYMS (846)+5:10:58Juha Ovaska29:27
    1074FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:11:04Juhani Katko22:01
    1075FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+5:11:29Andreas Hatakka29:11
    1076FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:11:37Erik Lnnfeldt24:46
    1077FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+5:11:56Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet24:56
    1078FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:13:06Jukka Halme29:31
    1079FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:13:32Mikko Kohtala20:13
    1080FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:13:45Aarno Tervonen22:43
    1081FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+5:13:47Bo Trnqvist26:25
    1082FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:13:52Kari Papinsaari24:33
    1083FINLohet (1536)+5:14:09Pauli Kaikkonen22:24
    1084FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:14:13Jukka Sydnoja20:33
    1085FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:14:16Henri Valkonen24:41
    1086FINTeam Tommila (968)+5:14:33Tapio Tommila28:09
    1087FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:14:55Janne Hyvnen22:44
    1088FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+5:14:58Jouko Jokinen29:39
    1089FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:15:03Arto Tilli23:25
    1090FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:15:04Niilo Sevon22:49
    1091FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+5:15:24Eero Rantanen41:20
    1092FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:15:32Risto Kankaanp21:40
    1093FINBitcomp (1553)+5:15:52Ilpo Hiltunen1:03:50
    1094FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:16:15Juha Rantala24:43
    1095FINRasti E4 4 (904)+5:16:22Voitto Jrvenp29:05
    1096FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:16:23Jussi Rikknen24:46
    1097FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:16:31Eppu Honkanen24:51
    1098FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:16:31Markku Kivist24:35
    1099FINWonkamiehet (934)+5:16:45Juha Ala-Laurinaho29:46
    1100FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+5:16:45Jiri Kopra39:14
    1101FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:16:55Kustaa Vlimki28:21
    1102FINRoamers (1078)+5:17:03Juuso Partanen30:16
    1103FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:17:11Juuso Tapanainen22:52
    1104FINvATE kings (1479)+5:17:13Teemu Ylilauri30:43
    1105FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:17:51Harry Paavola24:36
    1106FINAuran Vannas (802)+5:18:31Jaakko Nurmi29:55
    1107FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:18:58Reino Ruotsalainen23:27
    1108FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:19:01Tomi Heinola24:38
    1109FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:19:45Elmeri Numminen31:06
    1110FINVTT (858)+5:20:03Seppo Viinikainen33:41
    1111FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:20:15Outi Valkonen22:54
    1112FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+5:20:20Joonas Timperi31:42
    1113FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:21:20Ari Pullinen30:54
    1114FINErnaali (1337)+5:21:32Veli-Pekka Hirvonen30:14
    1115FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+5:21:59Christophe Bellengier34:31
    1116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:22:08Marko Siironen28:59
    1117FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+5:22:09Henri Hohtari34:40
    1118FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:22:43Eeva Nurmi31:15
    1119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+5:23:47Kari Sane29:25
    1120FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+5:24:23Ari Tykkylinen38:47
    1121FINNavi 5 (771)+5:24:31Leena Kurri23:15
    1122FINSelviytyjt (1250)+5:25:08Tommi Kuorilehto28:38
    1123FINOC Utmanare (1361)+5:25:16Ville Manninen33:29
    1124FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:26:01Raine Jussinmki19:58
    1125FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:26:13Kimmo Ntsaari29:41
    1126FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+5:26:25Jarmo Heino40:05
    1127FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:26:37Jouni Miettinen24:14
    1128FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:27:14Arnaud Petit30:46
    1129FINDatactica (895)+5:27:19Tuomas Virtanen21:38
    1130FINPummin Suunta (1160)+5:27:48Ari-Pekka Korhonen29:40
    1131FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+5:27:48Liisa Sinisammal34:50
    1132FINToiska (1215)+5:27:50Uula Ranta24:10
    1133FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:28:05Ilkka Sundberg24:34
    1134FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:28:33Esko LInna23:55
    1135FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+5:29:11Juha Suikkanen33:01
    1136FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+5:29:19Veikko Saaristo30:04
    1137FINPutkink (1172)+5:29:52Timo Kenttl32:30
    1138FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:29:57Pekka Koskinen24:33
    1139FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+5:31:28Sami Seppnen32:34
    1140FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+5:32:34Lauri Hietalahti32:57
    1141FINCadpool (1555)+5:32:58Olli Kokkonen29:20
    1142FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:33:25Heikki Nurminen30:12
    1143FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:33:31Timo Lemmetty28:11
    1144FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+5:33:36Petra Sunberg21:53
    1145FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+5:33:55Esko iks33:48
    1146FINRejlers (622)+5:34:08Pekka Martikainen23:37
    1147FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+5:35:03Veli-Matti Virtanen32:37
    1148FINJYY Jopa (1053)+5:35:14Janne Keklinen30:30
    1149FINEloteam (1517)+5:35:50Kalle Elomaa22:44
    1150FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:36:04Martin Melin31:33
    1151FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+5:36:10L Wasstrm22:49
    1152FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:36:10Mika Vilen26:15
    1153FINRistin Kilta (955)+5:36:58Otto Pellinen40:28
    1154FINTeam Proxion (1441)+5:37:48Heikki Mtt22:55
    1155FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+5:38:35Matti Lukkari23:11
    1156FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:39:33Juha Hakkarainen30:07
    1157FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:40:15Leevi Pohja23:45
    1158FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+5:40:58Jani Pyykknen41:42
    1159FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:41:17Janne Haverinen28:28
    1160FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:41:50Lauri Vilhunen26:02
    1161FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:42:20Markku Hyvnen31:17
    1162FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:42:30Veli-Pekka Kuutti22:51
    1163FINKanuuna (1464)+5:42:50Jouni Vikman30:07
    1164FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+5:42:56Anssi Heikkil26:33
    1165FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+5:43:12Kimmo Koistinen23:42
    1166FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:43:14Arto Raivio33:27
    1167FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:43:23Harri Saari31:14
    1168FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+5:44:16Laura Uuskoski29:13
    1169FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+5:44:27Juha Laitinen24:04
    1170FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+5:44:58Jari Koivisto41:12
    1171FINKohta lytyy (1322)+5:45:30Tommi Ojala23:11
    1172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:45:54Pauli Lahma35:56
    1173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+5:46:03Antti Halme21:47
    1174FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+5:46:12Lasse Sarparanta21:14
    1175FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+5:46:30Matti Piira26:29
    1176FINHirve 2 (1290)+5:47:31Juhani Leino27:54
    1177FINTeam Laardi (1564)+5:48:00Tomi Nystrm29:13
    1178FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+5:49:14Eero Ilvessalo27:32
    1179FINVarnitsa (1102)+5:50:45Markku Heinonen21:16
    1180FINErs seura (1439)+5:51:23Marko Haanp54:47
    1181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+5:51:28Teuvo Tiilikainen22:58
    1182FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+5:51:40Pasi Kemppainen21:45
    1183FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+5:52:27Tapio Tuomisto3:50
    1184FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+5:52:30Hannu Kauppi23:57
    1185FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+5:53:24Mari Seppnen20:13
    1186FINSyv pummi (1169)+5:53:28Sami Takala24:53
    1187FINATC EFHK (1294)+5:53:44Markku Puumalainen26:05
    1188FINVRU Helsinki (989)+5:53:44Kirsi Hakomki29:45
    1189FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+5:53:47Marko Joentausta20:26
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+5:53:59Veikko Tiainen30:25
    1191FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+5:54:12Jarno Reuna26:33
    1192FINPllikt (1577)+5:54:27Joni Vihanta29:37
    1193FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+5:54:47Keijo Kantojrvi21:21
    1194FINDirty Seven (1095)+5:54:56Janne Poikselk18:48
    1195FINPalo-88 (937)+5:55:04Paavo Rintala26:46
    1196FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+5:55:24Matti Aronen30:45
    1197FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+5:55:25Ville Koskela29:29
    1198FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+5:55:36Antti Jyrkoski26:34
    1199NORWing OK 2 (738)+5:55:40Thorlene Egerton23:08
    1200FINIBM Sport club (1147)+5:55:43Tuomo Haukkovaara26:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >