jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+5:03:57Ari Linna43:57
    1002FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+5:04:17Bo sterbacka48:24
    1003FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+5:04:31Lauri Smeds1:02:50
    1004FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+5:04:32Juha Lehtinen1:17:52
    1005FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+5:06:03Vesa Ijs50:38
    1006FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:06:40Marcus Jansson52:23
    1007FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:06:52Hannu Sippola52:38
    1008FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+5:07:08Kimmo Saarinen1:12:43
    1009FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+5:07:17Meri Sipil53:41
    1010FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:07:56Roope Ruusunen51:47
    1011FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+5:08:22Ossi Tani40:04
    1012FINValtra (1548)+5:08:22Timo Jrvinen35:32
    1013FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+5:08:25Lari Anttonen1:09:53
    1014FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+5:08:34Mrten Byskata52:38
    1015FINSito (1570)+5:08:39Tuomas Jokela50:33
    1016FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+5:08:41Johanna Laanola1:08:07
    1017FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:09:03Erkki Mntyl47:14
    1018FINRaTro (1140)+5:09:05Pietu Parikka57:00
    1019FINCage (734)+5:09:38Lauri Oikarinen55:55
    1020FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+5:09:46Tiina Jussila47:17
    1021FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:09:52Patrik Pousi48:40
    1022FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+5:09:58Mikko Kahlos52:01
    1023FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:10:45Markus Hirvonen48:23
    1024FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:10:53Marko Liikamaa55:18
    1025FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+5:10:55Keijo Khknen48:42
    1026FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+5:11:13Jussi Napola1:04:46
    1027FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+5:11:23Jari Van-Wonterghem36:48
    1028LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:11:48Agris Dreimanis52:20
    1029FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+5:11:51Pasi Hirvonen41:46
    1030FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:12:51Martti Leppl49:02
    1031FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:13:10Esa Tuominen59:29
    1032FINCSC (896)+5:13:11Pietari Hyvrinen46:33
    1033FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:13:15Veijo Pessi55:29
    1034FINRamboll Finland (1308)+5:14:02Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:18:41
    1035FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:14:30Juha Heikkil45:20
    1036FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+5:14:37Timo Nokkonen59:12
    1037FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:14:45Olli Heiskanen1:19:47
    1038FINKTTO (1427)+5:15:03Pauliina Krigsholm56:04
    1039FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+5:15:17Timo Huoponen59:23
    1040FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+5:15:29Kalle Myrnp59:13
    1041FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:15:41Juha Paukkeri40:05
    1042FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+5:15:46Olli Turakainen51:53
    1043FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+5:16:11Rudi Merz53:58
    1044FINLappeen Siniset (921)+5:16:16Antti Kohonen45:18
    1045FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+5:16:18Jyrki Kajavalta57:52
    1046FINRAPSU (1617)+5:16:27Mikko Berg48:37
    1047FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+5:16:36Jorma Ryynnen57:31
    1048FINOtava (1293)+5:17:11Olavi Lehtonen44:08
    1049FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:17:12Urpo J Vnnen42:43
    1050FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+5:17:12Olli Keisanen53:11
    1051FINOscar (1131)+5:17:47Juuso Mustonen57:35
    1052FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:17:49Teemu Sipil56:23
    1053ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:18:06Tonu Nurm53:22
    1054FINMessnthen (1565)+5:18:11Keijo Karhukorpi51:50
    1055FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+5:18:34Sauli Hakala52:40
    1056FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+5:18:55Reino Hemmil1:14:35
    1057FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:18:56Mikko Kohtala37:58
    1058FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+5:19:08Andreas Hatakka49:11
    1059FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+5:19:13Heikki Aspegren1:05:44
    1060FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+5:19:24Matti Hysniemi1:10:30
    1061FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+5:19:28Juhani Jaakola49:06
    1062FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+5:19:32Ella Havulinna53:34
    1063FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+5:19:33Jari Pullinen55:06
    1064FINMacGregor (1443)+5:19:41Juha Ratia50:42
    1065FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:19:51Jaakko Isosomppi52:46
    1066FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+5:20:12Pertti Rih58:23
    1067FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:20:12Juhani Katko43:30
    1068FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:20:13Juho Ylinen1:02:03
    1069FINLohet (1536)+5:20:44Pauli Kaikkonen41:20
    1070FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:20:50Erik Lnnfeldt46:20
    1071FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:21:16Aarno Tervonen42:35
    1072FINPYVMM (987)+5:21:29Olli Virkkala1:07:58
    1073FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:21:31Kari Papinsaari44:33
    1074FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:21:41Jukka Halme50:27
    1075FINMesikmmenet (813)+5:21:43Harri Pttikangas51:00
    1076FINSPYMS (846)+5:21:44Juha Ovaska52:34
    1077FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:22:05Jukka Sydnoja40:46
    1078FINNavi 6 (948)+5:22:19Jorma Kemppi50:16
    1079FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+5:22:27Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet47:48
    1080FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:22:40Janne Hyvnen42:50
    1081FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:22:47Risto Kankaanp41:16
    1082FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+5:23:13Mika Rantasalo1:01:36
    1083FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+5:23:53Jari Halonen58:50
    1084FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:24:02Henri Valkonen46:48
    1085FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:24:28Markku Kivist44:53
    1086FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:24:57Eppu Honkanen45:38
    1087FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:25:05Kustaa Vlimki48:52
    1088FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:25:29Harry Paavola44:35
    1089FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:25:34Niilo Sevon45:40
    1090FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:25:52Juuso Tapanainen43:54
    1091FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:26:56Tomi Heinola44:54
    1092FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:27:00Reino Ruotsalainen43:50
    1093FINWonkamiehet (934)+5:27:24Juha Ala-Laurinaho52:46
    1094FINTeam Tommila (968)+5:27:31Tapio Tommila53:28
    1095FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:27:42Juha Rantala48:31
    1096FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+5:28:03Pertti Simola1:05:57
    1097FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+5:28:26Mauno Ahlgren1:04:23
    1098FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:28:52Outi Valkonen43:52
    1099FINRoamers (1078)+5:29:11Juuso Partanen54:45
    1100FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:29:14Jussi Rikknen49:58
    1101FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:29:47Arto Tilli50:30
    1102FINBitcomp (1553)+5:29:53Ilpo Hiltunen1:30:12
    1103FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+5:30:01Eero Rantanen1:08:18
    1104FINRasti E4 4 (904)+5:30:10Voitto Jrvenp55:14
    1105FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:30:20Elmeri Numminen54:02
    1106FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+5:31:08Bo Trnqvist56:07
    1107FINAuran Vannas (802)+5:31:37Jaakko Nurmi55:22
    1108FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+5:31:42Joonas Timperi55:25
    1109FINvATE kings (1479)+5:32:44Teemu Ylilauri58:35
    1110FINSelviytyjt (1250)+5:33:05Tommi Kuorilehto48:56
    1111FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:33:17Ari Pullinen55:12
    1112FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+5:33:22Jiri Kopra1:08:12
    1113FINNavi 5 (771)+5:33:38Leena Kurri44:43
    1114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+5:34:05Kari Sane52:04
    1115FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:34:50Eeva Nurmi55:43
    1116FINErnaali (1337)+5:35:14Veli-Pekka Hirvonen56:17
    1117FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:35:21Raine Jussinmki41:39
    1118FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:35:27Jouni Miettinen45:25
    1119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:35:54Marko Siironen55:06
    1120FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+5:35:56Henri Hohtari1:00:48
    1121FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+5:36:04Jouko Jokinen1:03:06
    1122FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:36:53Esko LInna44:36
    1123FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:37:26Kimmo Ntsaari53:15
    1124FINDatactica (895)+5:37:29Tuomas Virtanen44:09
    1125FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:38:55Arnaud Petit54:48
    1126FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+5:39:36Liisa Sinisammal58:59
    1127FINToiska (1215)+5:41:12Uula Ranta49:53
    1128FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+5:41:29Ilkka Sundberg50:19
    1129FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:42:04Timo Lemmetty49:05
    1130FINPummin Suunta (1160)+5:42:19Ari-Pekka Korhonen56:32
    1131FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+5:42:45Ari Tykkylinen1:09:30
    1132FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:42:55Pekka Koskinen49:52
    1133FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+5:43:00Juha Suikkanen59:11
    1134FINCadpool (1555)+5:43:16Olli Kokkonen51:59
    1135FINRejlers (622)+5:43:32Pekka Martikainen45:22
    1136FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+5:43:43Sami Seppnen57:10
    1137FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+5:43:45Petra Sunberg44:23
    1138FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+5:43:47Veikko Saaristo56:53
    1139FINPutkink (1172)+5:43:53Timo Kenttl58:52
    1140FINEloteam (1517)+5:44:45Kalle Elomaa44:00
    1141FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:44:53Mika Vilen47:19
    1142FINOC Utmanare (1361)+5:45:28Ville Manninen1:06:02
    1143FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+5:46:24Veli-Matti Virtanen56:19
    1144FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+5:46:40Esko iks58:54
    1145FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+5:47:13Matti Lukkari44:10
    1146FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:47:14Veli-Pekka Kuutti39:56
    1147FINJYY Jopa (1053)+5:47:32Janne Keklinen55:09
    1148FINStormin Ters (1225)+5:47:43Leevi Pohja43:34
    1149FINTeam Proxion (1441)+5:48:10Heikki Mtt45:38
    1150FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+5:48:16Lauri Hietalahti1:01:00
    1151FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+5:48:19Heikki Nurminen57:27
    1152FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+5:48:55Christophe Bellengier1:13:48
    1153FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+5:49:15L Wasstrm48:15
    1154FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+5:50:48Martin Melin58:38
    1155FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+5:50:52Kimmo Koistinen43:43
    1156FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+5:51:24Anssi Heikkil47:22
    1157FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+5:52:53Janne Haverinen52:25
    1158FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+5:53:14Lauri Vilhunen49:47
    1159FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+5:54:32Lasse Sarparanta41:55
    1160FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+5:54:35Jarmo Heino1:20:36
    1161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+5:55:27Antti Halme43:32
    1162FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+5:55:52Juha Laitinen47:50
    1163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+5:56:08Pauli Lahma58:31
    1164FINKanuuna (1464)+5:57:02Jouni Vikman56:40
    1165FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+5:57:24Jani Pyykknen1:10:29
    1166FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+5:57:30Matti Piira49:50
    1167FINTerssiilit (1478)+5:58:15Markku Hyvnen59:33
    1168FINPowerfinn (1192)+5:59:04Harri Saari59:16
    1169FINSorsa Team (1573)+5:59:06Arto Raivio1:01:40
    1170FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+5:59:18Mari Seppnen38:28
    1171FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+5:59:18Laura Uuskoski56:36
    1172FINDirty Seven (1095)+5:59:32Janne Poikselk35:45
    1173FINVarnitsa (1102)+5:59:39Markku Heinonen42:31
    1174FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+5:59:51Marko Joentausta38:51
    1175FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+5:59:54Juha Hakkarainen1:02:49
    1176FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+6:00:11Tapio Tuomisto23:55
    1177FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:00:15Keijo Kantojrvi39:10
    1178FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:00:24Eero Ilvessalo51:03
    1179FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:00:53Hannu Kauppi44:41
    1180FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:01:07Pasi Kemppainen43:33
    1181FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:01:13Markku Puumalainen45:55
    1182FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:02:36Vivian Lindholm34:49
    1183FINTeam Laardi (1564)+6:02:42Tomi Nystrm56:16
    1184FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:02:56Tommi Ojala52:58
    1185FINHirve 2 (1290)+6:03:54Juhani Leino56:38
    1186NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:04:32Thorlene Egerton44:21
    1187FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:04:35Sami Takala48:21
    1188FINKorona (1235)+6:05:20Matti Hmlinen44:40
    1189FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:05:38Jarno Reuna50:20
    1190FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+6:05:41Jari Hujala51:44
    1191FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:05:50Ari Valtaoja48:35
    1192FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:06:23Teuvo Tiilikainen50:14
    1193FINPalo-88 (937)+6:06:28Paavo Rintala50:31
    1194FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:06:41Tanja Rannila50:48
    1195FINHakuliset (1444)+6:07:00Jukka Hakulinen41:18
    1196FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:07:33Tuomo Haukkovaara50:45
    1197FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:07:50Kirsi Hakomki56:12
    1198FINPllikt (1577)+6:07:51Joni Vihanta55:22
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+6:07:57Veikko Tiainen56:44
    1200FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:08:16Ville Koskela54:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >