jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 7,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+5:27:01Santtu Rberg1:32:11
    1002FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:27:06Vesa Heikkola1:58:35
    1003FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+5:27:08Juha Paukkeri1:18:16
    1004FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+5:27:42Tiina Jussila1:31:57
    1005FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:28:15Roope Ruusunen1:38:50
    1006FINSito (1570)+5:28:42Tuomas Jokela1:37:20
    1007FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+5:29:02Lari Anttonen1:57:14
    1008FINMetos (1448)+5:29:17Mika Putula1:58:07
    1009FINOtava (1293)+5:29:26Olavi Lehtonen1:23:07
    1010FINRaTro (1140)+5:29:47Pietu Parikka1:44:26
    1011FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+5:29:48Keijo Khknen1:34:19
    1012FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:29:57Pekka Vanne2:02:13
    1013FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:30:05Jukka Sydnoja1:15:30
    1014FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+5:30:07Marko Andsten1:57:25
    1015FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+5:30:33Urpo J Vnnen1:22:48
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+5:30:34Kalle Myrnp1:41:02
    1017FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:31:42Tero Parikka2:27:00
    1018FINVeikkaus (1034)+5:31:49Riitta Nissi2:00:19
    1019FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:32:03Marcus Jansson1:44:30
    1020FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:32:07Hannu Sippola1:44:37
    1021FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:32:50Patrik Pousi1:38:22
    1022FINCage (734)+5:33:11Lauri Oikarinen1:46:12
    1023FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:33:32Erkki Mntyl1:38:27
    1024FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:33:46Teemu Sipil1:39:04
    1025FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:33:48Jukka Ruusunen1:44:28
    1026FINAjolinja (1152)+5:34:01Ari Jskelinen1:49:03
    1027FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+5:34:19Mikko Kohtala1:20:05
    1028FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:34:21Aarno Tervonen1:22:24
    1029FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+5:34:23Nico Kummling2:01:24
    1030FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+5:34:26Mrten Byskata1:45:14
    1031FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:34:31Markus Hirvonen1:38:53
    1032FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:34:36Janne Hyvnen1:21:30
    1033FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:34:41Juha Heikkil1:32:15
    1034FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+5:34:42Meri Sipil1:47:50
    1035FINRAPSU (1617)+5:35:07Mikko Berg1:34:01
    1036FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:35:14Veijo Pessi1:44:12
    1037FINLohet (1536)+5:35:17Pauli Kaikkonen1:22:37
    1038FINMacGregor (1443)+5:35:35Juha Ratia1:33:20
    1039FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+5:35:43Mika Rantasalo1:40:50
    1040FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:35:56Jukka Halme1:31:26
    1041FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:36:09Esa Tuominen1:49:12
    1042FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+5:36:14Timo Nokkonen1:47:33
    1043FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:36:15Marko Liikamaa1:47:24
    1044FINOscar (1131)+5:36:50Juuso Mustonen1:43:22
    1045FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+5:37:32Jorma Ryynnen1:45:11
    1046FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:37:32Risto Kankaanp1:22:45
    1047FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:37:45Henri Valkonen1:27:15
    1048FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:37:57Martti Leppl1:40:52
    1049FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:38:00Juhani Katko1:28:02
    1050FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:38:12Kari Papinsaari1:27:58
    1051FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+5:38:23Otto Piilonen2:06:15
    1052LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:38:27Agris Dreimanis1:45:43
    1053FINKTTO (1427)+5:38:29Pauliina Krigsholm1:46:14
    1054ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:38:31Tonu Nurm1:40:31
    1055FINLappeen Siniset (921)+5:38:35Antti Kohonen1:34:21
    1056FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:38:37Erik Lnnfeldt1:30:51
    1057FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+5:38:48Matti Eskelinen2:26:32
    1058FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+5:39:05Jari Pullinen1:41:22
    1059FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+5:39:19Rudi Merz1:43:50
    1060FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+5:39:48Olli Keisanen1:42:31
    1061FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:40:10Olli Heiskanen2:11:56
    1062FINMesikmmenet (813)+5:40:32Harri Pttikangas1:36:33
    1063FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+5:40:35Sauli Hakala1:41:25
    1064FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+5:40:42Juha Lehtinen2:20:46
    1065FINMessnthen (1565)+5:40:43Keijo Karhukorpi1:41:06
    1066FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:41:00Juho Ylinen1:49:34
    1067FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+5:41:01Jyrki Kajavalta1:49:19
    1068FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+5:41:24Andreas Hatakka1:38:11
    1069FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+5:41:49Kustaa Vlimki1:32:20
    1070FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+5:41:57Juhani Jaakola1:38:19
    1071FINNavi 6 (948)+5:42:07Jorma Kemppi1:36:48
    1072FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+5:42:15Ella Havulinna1:43:01
    1073FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+5:43:29Timo Huoponen1:54:19
    1074FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:43:54Raine Jussinmki1:16:56
    1075FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+5:44:18Kimmo Saarinen2:16:37
    1076FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:44:20Reino Ruotsalainen1:27:54
    1077FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:44:24Eppu Honkanen1:31:49
    1078FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+5:44:30Juha Rantala1:32:03
    1079FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+5:44:52Niilo Sevon1:31:42
    1080FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+5:45:05Markku Kivist1:32:14
    1081FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:45:09Jaakko Isosomppi1:44:48
    1082FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+5:45:49Jari Halonen1:47:30
    1083FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+5:46:53Harry Paavola1:32:43
    1084FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+5:46:54Juuso Tapanainen1:31:40
    1085FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+5:47:18Bo Trnqvist1:39:01
    1086FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+5:47:31Tomi Heinola1:32:13
    1087FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+5:47:53Outi Valkonen1:29:37
    1088FINNavi 5 (771)+5:47:58Leena Kurri1:25:47
    1089FINSPYMS (846)+5:48:19Juha Ovaska1:45:53
    1090FINBitcomp (1553)+5:48:52Ilpo Hiltunen2:15:55
    1091FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+5:48:57Joonas Timperi1:39:24
    1092FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+5:49:30Arto Tilli1:36:57
    1093FINKilon Miekka (1021)+5:49:39Jussi Rikknen1:37:07
    1094FINAuran Vannas (802)+5:49:52Jaakko Nurmi1:40:21
    1095FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+5:49:54Jouni Miettinen1:26:36
    1096FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+5:50:13Pasi Hirvonen1:46:52
    1097FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+5:50:28Jussi Napola2:10:45
    1098FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+5:50:33Olli Turakainen1:53:24
    1099FINTeam Tommila (968)+5:51:32Tapio Tommila1:44:13
    1100FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+5:51:49Johanna Laanola2:17:59
    1101FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+5:51:53Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:43:58
    1102FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+5:52:40Matti Hysniemi2:10:30
    1103FINDatactica (895)+5:52:44Tuomas Virtanen1:26:08
    1104FINRasti E4 4 (904)+5:52:46Voitto Jrvenp1:44:34
    1105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+5:52:59Kari Sane1:37:42
    1106FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+5:53:07Marko Siironen1:39:03
    1107FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+5:53:13Lauri Smeds2:18:16
    1108FINWonkamiehet (934)+5:53:19Juha Ala-Laurinaho1:45:25
    1109FINvATE kings (1479)+5:53:33Teemu Ylilauri1:46:08
    1110FINCSC (896)+5:53:50Pietari Hyvrinen1:53:56
    1111FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+5:53:59Pertti Rih1:58:54
    1112FINRamboll Finland (1308)+5:54:22Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:25:45
    1113FINPYVMM (987)+5:55:06Olli Virkkala2:08:19
    1114FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+5:55:17Eero Rantanen2:00:18
    1115FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+5:55:42Timo Lemmetty1:29:27
    1116FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+5:55:44Henri Hohtari1:47:20
    1117FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+5:56:13Reino Hemmil2:18:37
    1118FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+5:56:26Ari Pullinen1:45:05
    1119FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+5:56:35Heikki Aspegren2:09:50
    1120FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+5:56:49Kimmo Ntsaari1:39:22
    1121FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+5:57:02Esko LInna1:31:29
    1122FINRoamers (1078)+5:57:07Juuso Partanen1:49:25
    1123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+5:57:25Mika Vilen1:26:35
    1124FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+5:58:04Arnaud Petit1:40:41
    1125FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+5:58:38Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:18:04
    1126FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+5:58:48Elmeri Numminen1:49:14
    1127FINEloteam (1517)+5:58:50Kalle Elomaa1:24:49
    1128FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+5:59:16Pekka Koskinen1:32:57
    1129FINCadpool (1555)+5:59:29Olli Kokkonen1:34:56
    1130FINToiska (1215)+5:59:37Uula Ranta1:35:02
    1131FINRejlers (622)+5:59:53Pekka Martikainen1:28:27
    1132FINKarhunsammal (1408)+5:59:58Eeva Nurmi1:47:35
    1133FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:00:47Kimmo Koistinen1:20:22
    1134FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:00:52Matti Lukkari1:24:33
    1135FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:01:10Liisa Sinisammal1:47:17
    1136FINErnaali (1337)+6:01:35Veli-Pekka Hirvonen1:49:22
    1137FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:01:58Tommi Kuorilehto1:44:33
    1138FINPutkink (1172)+6:04:02Timo Kenttl1:45:45
    1139FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:04:09Heikki Mtt1:28:21
    1140FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:04:10Juha Suikkanen1:47:05
    1141FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:04:48Petra Sunberg1:32:10
    1142FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:05:12Ari-Pekka Korhonen1:46:09
    1143FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:05:30Sami Seppnen1:45:41
    1144FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:05:59Janne Poikselk1:08:56
    1145FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:06:27Ilkka Sundberg1:42:01
    1146FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:07:05Pertti Simola2:11:43
    1147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+6:07:33Antti Halme1:22:22
    1148FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:08:40Leevi Pohja1:31:15
    1149FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:08:42Anssi Heikkil1:31:24
    1150FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:09:34Veli-Matti Virtanen1:46:13
    1151FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:10:04Veikko Saaristo1:49:54
    1152FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:10:20Jouko Jokinen2:04:06
    1153FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:10:58Lauri Vilhunen1:34:15
    1154FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:11:05Markku Heinonen1:20:41
    1155FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+6:11:21Tapio Tuomisto1:01:49
    1156FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:11:58Heikki Nurminen1:47:50
    1157FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:12:43Ari Tykkylinen2:06:12
    1158FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:13:23Jiri Kopra2:14:57
    1159FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:13:31Janne Keklinen1:47:52
    1160FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:14:11Mari Seppnen1:20:05
    1161FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:14:29Janne Haverinen1:40:45
    1162FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+6:14:30Christophe Bellengier2:06:07
    1163FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:14:54Mauno Ahlgren2:17:35
    1164FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:15:05Juha Laitinen1:33:47
    1165FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:15:25Esko iks1:54:23
    1166FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:15:48Ville Manninen2:03:06
    1167FINKanuuna (1464)+6:16:20Jouni Vikman1:42:42
    1168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:16:27Pauli Lahma1:45:34
    1169FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:16:57Keijo Kantojrvi1:22:36
    1170FINVTT (858)+6:17:06Seppo Viinikainen2:09:49
    1171FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:17:46Matti Piira1:36:50
    1172FINHakuliset (1444)+6:17:55Jukka Hakulinen1:18:57
    1173FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:18:08Markku Puumalainen1:29:34
    1174FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:18:31Ari Valtaoja1:28:00
    1175FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:18:38Laura Uuskoski1:42:40
    1176NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:19:27Thorlene Egerton1:26:00
    1177FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:19:31Marko Joentausta1:25:15
    1178FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:20:19Pasi Kemppainen1:29:29
    1179FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+6:20:27Martin Melin1:55:01
    1180FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:20:36Eero Ilvessalo1:37:59
    1181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:20:41Teuvo Tiilikainen1:31:16
    1182FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:21:06Vivian Lindholm1:20:03
    1183FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:21:11Sami Takala1:31:41
    1184FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:21:50Hannu Kauppi1:32:22
    1185FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:23:19L Wasstrm1:49:03
    1186FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:23:24Lauri Hietalahti2:02:52
    1187FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+6:23:30Hannu Vuorinen1:32:52
    1188FINHirve 2 (1290)+6:23:47Juhani Leino1:43:15
    1189FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:24:08Tommi Ojala1:40:54
    1190FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:24:28Jesse Miettinen1:25:13
    1191FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:24:57Jarno Reuna1:36:23
    1192FINKorona (1235)+6:25:05Matti Hmlinen1:31:09
    1193FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:25:38Ville Koskela1:38:47
    1194FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:25:50Tuomo Haukkovaara1:35:46
    1195FINPalo-88 (937)+6:26:48Paavo Rintala1:37:35
    1196FINNavi 7 (942)+6:27:09Santtu Virjula1:28:27
    1197FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:27:13Tanja Rannila1:38:04
    1198FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:27:29Kirsi Hakomki1:42:35
    1199FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:27:58Liisa Pulli1:27:00
    1200FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+6:29:20Juha Hakkarainen1:58:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >