jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+5:46:55Ari Linna2:09:25
    1002FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+5:47:00Toni Himmelroos2:52:49
    1003FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+5:47:16Kalle Myrnp2:13:30
    1004FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+5:47:26Esko Leppniemi2:27:53
    1005FINRaTro (1140)+5:47:30Pietu Parikka2:17:55
    1006FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+5:47:33Henri Valkonen1:52:49
    1007FINKanin tahti (1207)+5:47:52Juha Heikkil2:01:12
    1008FINNavi 4 (1166)+5:48:21Aarno Tervonen1:52:10
    1009FINSito (1570)+5:48:24Tuomas Jokela2:12:48
    1010FINAjolinja (1152)+5:48:58Ari Jskelinen2:19:46
    1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+5:49:03Lari Anttonen2:33:01
    1012FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+5:49:41Martti Kaunisto3:05:57
    1013FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+5:50:40Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:33:36
    1014FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+5:50:43Raine Jussinmki1:39:31
    1015FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+5:51:05Marko Liikamaa2:18:00
    1016FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+5:51:08Markus Hirvonen2:11:16
    1017FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+5:51:19Risto Kankaanp1:52:18
    1018FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+5:51:22Roope Ruusunen2:17:43
    1019FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+5:51:39Jukka Ruusunen2:18:05
    1020FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+5:51:43Teemu Sipil2:12:47
    1021FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+5:51:44Vesa Ala-Rasula2:33:28
    1022FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+5:51:46Mika Niinimaa2:35:25
    1023LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+5:51:51Agris Dreimanis2:14:53
    1024FINRasti-Vihti (270)+5:52:00Ilkka Forssman2:27:04
    1025FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+5:52:07Olli Heiskanen2:39:39
    1026FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+5:52:12Erkki Mntyl2:12:53
    1027FINOscar (1131)+5:52:29Juuso Mustonen2:14:47
    1028FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+5:52:35Pekka Vanne2:40:37
    1029FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+5:53:12Kari Papinsaari1:58:44
    1030FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+5:53:14Tero Parikka3:04:18
    1031FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+5:53:29Juhani Katko1:59:17
    1032FINHandelsbanken (876)+5:53:29Erik Lnnfeldt2:01:29
    1033FINMacGregor (1443)+5:53:39Juha Ratia2:07:10
    1034FINHappyOrNot (1583)+5:53:49Esa Tuominen2:22:38
    1035FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+5:53:58Vesa Heikkola2:41:13
    1036FINLohet (1536)+5:55:06Pauli Kaikkonen1:58:12
    1037FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+5:55:20Veijo Pessi2:20:04
    1038FINCage (734)+5:55:21Lauri Oikarinen2:24:08
    1039FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+5:55:25Juho Ylinen2:19:45
    1040FINRAPSU (1617)+5:55:26Mikko Berg2:10:06
    1041FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+5:55:32Janne Hyvnen1:58:12
    1042ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+5:55:57Tonu Nurm2:13:43
    1043FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+5:56:02Harri Jakobsson2:46:57
    1044FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+5:56:07Patrik Pousi2:17:25
    1045FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+5:56:26Jukka Halme2:07:42
    1046FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+5:56:35Nico Kummling2:39:22
    1047FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+5:56:41Hannu Sippola2:24:57
    1048FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+5:57:01Marcus Jansson2:25:14
    1049FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+5:57:04Reino Ruotsalainen1:56:24
    1050FINFinnmap 2 (775)+5:57:18Martti Leppl2:15:59
    1051FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+5:57:26Otto Piilonen2:41:04
    1052FINVeikkaus (1034)+5:57:53Riitta Nissi2:42:09
    1053FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+5:58:06Eppu Honkanen2:01:17
    1054FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+5:58:31Marko Andsten2:41:35
    1055FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+5:58:48Sauli Hakala2:15:24
    1056FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+5:59:30Jari Pullinen2:17:33
    1057FINNavi 6 (948)+5:59:43Jorma Kemppi2:10:10
    1058FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+5:59:50Timo Nokkonen2:26:55
    1059FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:00:00Kustaa Vlimki2:06:17
    1060FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:00:01Harri Pttikangas2:11:48
    1061FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:00:06Juha Rantala2:03:25
    1062FINMetos (1448)+6:00:20Mika Putula2:44:56
    1063FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:00:31Rudi Merz2:20:48
    1064FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:00:36Juhani Jaakola2:12:44
    1065FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:00:38Ella Havulinna2:17:10
    1066FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:00:46Markku Kivist2:03:41
    1067FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:01:04Olli Keisanen2:19:33
    1068FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:01:05Outi Valkonen1:58:35
    1069FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:01:06Niilo Sevon2:03:42
    1070FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:01:08Andreas Hatakka2:13:41
    1071FINMessnthen (1565)+6:01:22Keijo Karhukorpi2:17:31
    1072FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:02:10Jyrki Kajavalta2:26:14
    1073FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+6:03:05Jorma Ryynnen2:26:30
    1074FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:03:45Meri Sipil2:32:39
    1075FINDatactica (895)+6:04:40Tuomas Virtanen1:53:50
    1076FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:04:42Pasi Hirvonen2:17:07
    1077FINNavi 5 (771)+6:05:05Leena Kurri1:58:40
    1078FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:05:08Harry Paavola2:06:44
    1079FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:05:59Bo Trnqvist2:13:28
    1080FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:06:08Juuso Tapanainen2:06:40
    1081FINBitcomp (1553)+6:06:18Ilpo Hiltunen2:49:07
    1082FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:07:19Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:15:10
    1083FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:07:59Jaakko Isosomppi2:23:24
    1084FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:08:21Kari Sane2:08:50
    1085FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:09:22Jari Halonen2:26:49
    1086FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+6:09:23Arnaud Petit2:07:46
    1087FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:09:25Jussi Rikknen2:12:39
    1088FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:09:35Timo Lemmetty1:59:06
    1089FINRasti E4 4 (904)+6:09:45Voitto Jrvenp2:17:19
    1090FINSPYMS (846)+6:10:25Juha Ovaska2:23:45
    1091FINCSC (896)+6:10:39Pietari Hyvrinen2:26:31
    1092FINHtkeskuslaitos (909)+6:10:41Niko Oksanen3:04:57
    1093FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:10:48Kimmo Koistinen1:46:09
    1094FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:11:00Tomi Heinola2:11:28
    1095FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:11:36Jaakko Nurmi2:17:51
    1096FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:11:43Marko Siironen2:13:25
    1097FINEloteam (1517)+6:11:47Kalle Elomaa1:53:32
    1098FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:12:16Antti Kohonen2:23:48
    1099FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+6:12:27Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:47:39
    1100FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:12:57Henri Hohtari2:20:19
    1101FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:13:15Mika Vilen1:58:11
    1102FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:13:38Mrten Byskata2:40:12
    1103FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:13:39Joonas Timperi2:19:52
    1104FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:13:44Jouni Miettinen2:06:12
    1105FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:13:57Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:21:49
    1106FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:14:03Kimmo Saarinen3:02:08
    1107FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:14:05Tapio Tommila2:22:32
    1108FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:14:07Elmeri Numminen2:20:19
    1109FINRejlers (622)+6:14:13Pekka Martikainen1:58:33
    1110FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:14:18Arto Tilli2:17:31
    1111FINvATE kings (1479)+6:14:20Teemu Ylilauri2:22:41
    1112FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:14:41Janne Poikselk1:33:24
    1113FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:14:47Matti Lukkari1:54:14
    1114FINCadpool (1555)+6:14:50Olli Kokkonen2:06:03
    1115FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:15:37Jussi Napola2:51:40
    1116FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:16:17Olli Turakainen2:34:54
    1117FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:16:25Ari Pullinen2:20:50
    1118FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:17:26Kimmo Ntsaari2:15:45
    1119FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:18:03Juha Lehtinen3:13:53
    1120FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:18:05Esko LInna2:08:18
    1121FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:18:20Heikki Aspegren2:47:21
    1122FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:19:33Tommi Kuorilehto2:17:54
    1123FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:19:51Leevi Pohja1:58:12
    1124FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+6:20:03Timo Huoponen2:46:39
    1125FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:20:07Pertti Rih2:40:48
    1126FINTeam Proxion (1441)+6:20:07Heikki Mtt2:00:05
    1127FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:20:11Markku Heinonen1:45:33
    1128FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+6:20:11Eero Rantanen2:40:58
    1129FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:21:03Lauri Smeds3:01:52
    1130FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:21:47Eeva Nurmi2:25:10
    1131FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:21:58Liisa Sinisammal2:23:51
    1132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+6:21:59Antti Halme1:52:34
    1133FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:22:15Lasse Sarparanta1:52:08
    1134FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:22:39Pekka Koskinen2:12:06
    1135FINToiska (1215)+6:23:21Uula Ranta2:14:32
    1136FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:23:34Matti Hysniemi2:57:10
    1137FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:24:01Petra Sunberg2:07:09
    1138FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+6:24:14Ilkka Sundberg2:15:34
    1139FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+6:24:43Tapio Tuomisto1:30:57
    1140FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:24:53Mari Seppnen1:46:33
    1141FINRoamers (1078)+6:25:55Juuso Partanen2:33:59
    1142FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:26:14Sami Seppnen2:22:11
    1143FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:26:14Ari-Pekka Korhonen2:22:57
    1144FINPutkink (1172)+6:26:16Timo Kenttl2:23:45
    1145FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:26:27Anssi Heikkil2:04:55
    1146FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:27:55Veli-Matti Virtanen2:20:20
    1147FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:28:11Juha Suikkanen2:26:52
    1148FINPYVMM (987)+6:28:16Olli Virkkala2:57:15
    1149FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:29:17Pasi Kemppainen1:54:13
    1150FINHakuliset (1444)+6:30:31Jukka Hakulinen1:47:19
    1151FINOK77 7 (1029)+6:30:54Vivian Lindholm1:45:37
    1152FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+6:30:59Veikko Saaristo2:26:35
    1153FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:31:05Keijo Kantojrvi1:52:30
    1154FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+6:31:08Reino Hemmil3:09:18
    1155FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:31:15Juha Laitinen2:05:43
    1156FINKanuuna (1464)+6:31:37Jouni Vikman2:13:45
    1157FINPss Viiraa (926)+6:31:48Ari Valtaoja1:57:03
    1158FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:31:54Markku Puumalainen1:59:06
    1159FINErnaali (1337)+6:31:54Veli-Pekka Hirvonen2:35:27
    1160NORWing OK 2 (738)+6:32:30Thorlene Egerton1:54:49
    1161FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:32:37Janne Haverinen2:14:39
    1162FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+6:33:12Lauri Vilhunen2:12:15
    1163FRALa Boussole Audomaroise (246)+6:33:18Christophe Bellengier2:40:41
    1164FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:33:20Marko Joentausta1:54:50
    1165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+6:33:46Teuvo Tiilikainen2:00:07
    1166FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+6:33:55Johanna Laanola3:15:51
    1167FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+6:33:59Matti Eskelinen3:37:29
    1168FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:34:06Janne Keklinen2:24:13
    1169FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+6:34:10Laura Uuskoski2:13:58
    1170FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:35:39Jiri Kopra2:52:59
    1171FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+6:36:10Jesse Miettinen1:52:41
    1172FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:37:27Heikki Nurminen2:29:05
    1173FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+6:37:29Matti Piira2:12:19
    1174FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+6:38:18L Wasstrm2:19:48
    1175FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+6:39:55Esko iks2:34:39
    1176FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:40:07Eero Ilvessalo2:13:16
    1177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+6:40:07Pauli Lahma2:25:00
    1178FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+6:40:43Hannu Kauppi2:07:01
    1179FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+6:41:15Ville Koskela2:10:10
    1180FINOC Utmanare (1361)+6:42:01Ville Manninen2:45:05
    1181FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+6:42:21Pertti Simola3:02:45
    1182FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+6:43:15Ari Tykkylinen2:52:30
    1183FINKorona (1235)+6:43:34Matti Hmlinen2:05:24
    1184FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+6:43:54Mauno Ahlgren3:02:21
    1185FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+6:43:58Jarno Reuna2:11:10
    1186FINNavi 7 (942)+6:44:10Santtu Virjula2:01:14
    1187FINVRU Helsinki (989)+6:44:25Kirsi Hakomki2:15:17
    1188FINIBM Sport club (1147)+6:44:26Tuomo Haukkovaara2:10:08
    1189FINRamboll Finland (1308)+6:44:49Anne-Mari Kuoppala3:31:58
    1190FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:44:59Sami Takala2:11:15
    1191FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+6:45:22Liisa Pulli2:00:10
    1192FINKohta lytyy (1322)+6:45:28Tommi Ojala2:18:00
    1193FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+6:45:34Tanja Rannila2:12:11
    1194FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+6:45:45Jouko Jokinen2:55:17
    1195FINVTT (858)+6:45:49Seppo Viinikainen2:54:18
    1196FINHot Sot (1416)+6:46:03Robert Hilden1:51:07
    1197FINPalo-88 (937)+6:46:24Paavo Rintala2:12:57
    1198FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+6:46:44Lauri Hietalahti2:41:58
    1199FINHirve 2 (1290)+6:47:28Juhani Leino2:22:42
    1200FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+6:50:00Yrj Lundell2:15:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >