jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (966)+5:58:21Olli Liiinamaa47:42
    902FINSports by LUT (1305)+5:58:41Petri Hautaniemi41:45
    903FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+5:58:50Matti Putkiranta40:41
    904FINLettupojat (1433)+5:59:43Perttu Prusi57:19
    905FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+5:59:43Petri Kiiskinen52:28
    906FINHELVAR (1523)+5:59:58Tanja Nyholm52:35
    907FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+6:00:09Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth50:54
    908FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+6:00:13Petri Rinkinen37:45
    909FINNokian MetsJoukko (1009)+6:01:03Janne Takala47:54
    910FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+6:01:13Patrik stman47:30
    911FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+6:01:37Kimmo Kuusisto39:56
    912FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+6:01:37Ari Lampinen40:48
    913FINSito (1570)+6:02:04Anders Koponen36:31
    914FINTurun Puristus (1096)+6:02:16Juha Uusikartano49:28
    915FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+6:02:22Olli Pekkala49:37
    916FINThinkers (700)+6:02:26Samu Suominen47:37
    917FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+6:02:41Pauli Porkka40:47
    918LATOK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271)+6:02:44Tnis Strazdins55:25
    919FINMacGregor (1443)+6:03:01Mikko Laine32:24
    920FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+6:03:07Jari Moilanen46:52
    921FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+6:03:16Matias Trmnen47:45
    922FINOK Botnia 4 (1611)+6:04:01Martin Ahlskog52:25
    923FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+6:04:31Jukka Sakki55:14
    924FINTosiMiehet (889)+6:04:42Pauli Tilvis47:18
    925FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354)+6:05:15Jukka Rannisto55:35
    926FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1113)+6:05:47Marja-Terttu Repo49:10
    927FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+6:05:56Henry Lgland55:12
    928FINOtava (1293)+6:06:15Mortti Lehtonen46:56
    929FINTeam Kenpes (915)+6:06:17Soile Krzywacki51:46
    930FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+6:07:34Markku Nikki43:21
    931FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+6:07:45Lasse Hrknen38:16
    932FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+6:08:13Saku Tauriainen49:25
    933FINTurku Multisport (545)+6:09:18Juha Juhola57:43
    934FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+6:09:31Jukka Kuusela56:50
    935FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1453)+6:09:48Tapani Huovila53:23
    936FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+6:09:57Jari Kokkonen41:17
    937FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+6:09:59Esa Nenonen57:51
    938FINOK77 5 (830)+6:10:06Jonas Westerlund51:44
    939FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+6:10:42Esa Rantasalo47:23
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+6:10:46Antti Viita52:47
    941FINSuuntavaisto SK (1035)+6:11:02Reima Veijalainen46:06
    942FINAjolinja (1152)+6:11:48Pasi Luukko45:59
    943FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+6:11:57Marko Salo43:16
    944FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+6:12:10Heikki Koskinen39:32
    945FINLohet (1536)+6:12:11Mikko Lohi39:06
    946FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+6:12:29Arto Laaksonen56:33
    947FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+6:12:30Atte Haavisto49:27
    948FINTeam Gulo gulo (849)+6:12:33Harri Heikkinen39:10
    949FINSYK-OPET (1198)+6:13:04Raimo Sysilampi1:05:07
    950FIN000 Voorumi (872)+6:13:24Tero Ala-Mieto57:03
    951FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+6:13:35Rami Kuhanen52:54
    952FINMaasillat (1103)+6:14:01Lauri Maasilta53:28
    953FINKanin tahti (1207)+6:14:02Janne Lumia48:04
    954FINTeam Keisanen (1490)+6:14:09Janne Keisanen35:39
    955FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1284)+6:14:12Janne Mki54:51
    956LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+6:14:29Martins Kruze55:05
    957FINKehityssuunta (770)+6:14:39Pasi Kiviranta1:09:14
    958FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+6:14:43Matti Lappalainen47:05
    959LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+6:14:56Niklavs Lacis1:00:08
    960FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+6:15:19Eero Kuulasmaa40:41
    961FINFTA 2 (949)+6:15:28Antti Pekurinen1:01:11
    962FINRAPSU (1617)+6:15:41Esa-Pekka Palmi43:04
    963FINRaTro (1140)+6:15:43Mikko Savolainen51:02
    964FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+6:15:57Mika Kurkilahti46:55
    965FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+6:16:13Markku Nurminen43:25
    966FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+6:16:30Matti Virkki54:19
    967FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (859)+6:16:30Matti Laukka49:08
    968FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+6:16:33Antti Heikkil44:15
    969FINFinnmap 2 (775)+6:16:52Timo Pekkinen41:30
    970FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1010)+6:17:00Juuso Heiskanen48:08
    971FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+6:17:10Juha Hankala40:59
    972FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+6:17:14Tomi Aalto56:13
    973FINTurun Yliopisto (1398)+6:17:28Marko Lehtinen37:16
    974FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+6:17:33Tapani Soittila52:01
    975ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+6:18:43Ahti Bleive45:50
    976FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+6:18:59Ilkka Kudjoi46:36
    977FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+6:19:09Kari Mastokangas52:12
    978FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+6:19:23Panu Pousi45:51
    979FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+6:19:35Toni Karjalainen46:40
    980FINKangasala SK 7 (922)+6:19:44Pekka Kannus47:39
    981LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+6:20:01Juris Ritums45:10
    982FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+6:20:01Timo Jrvinen51:21
    983FINOman polun raivaajat (1150)+6:20:05Timo Valkola37:47
    984FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+6:20:33Matti Turunen45:59
    985FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+6:20:39Johan Lahtinen52:41
    986FINMetos (1448)+6:20:56Juho Myry43:26
    987FINNavi 4 (1166)+6:21:06Jarmo Airosalo54:47
    988FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+6:21:41Mikko Viinikainen47:26
    989FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+6:21:41Ari Lytynoja43:52
    990FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+6:21:57Timo Rapakko45:06
    991FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+6:22:15Antti Auvinen46:40
    992FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+6:22:45Niko Janhunen54:55
    993FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+6:22:52Jari Keski-Marttunen48:43
    994FINOscar (1131)+6:23:30Mika Parjanen51:09
    995FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (407)+6:23:50Antti Merisalo46:17
    996FINBitcomp (1553)+6:23:56Janne Kivel38:07
    997FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+6:24:02Jouko Jrnefelt35:08
    998FINRasti-Vihti (270)+6:24:25Timo Vkevinen54:41
    999FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:24:59Mikko Varonen44:23
    1000FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+6:24:59Henri Koponen42:20
    1001FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:25:08Jouni Salonen48:11
    1002FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+6:25:09Jari Jolkkonen57:12
    1003FINCage (734)+6:25:29Harry Tuli53:03
    1004FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:25:40Harri Mkel47:08
    1005FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:25:56Marko Rintanen47:25
    1006FINNavi 5 (771)+6:26:08Jani Hartonen44:45
    1007FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+6:26:22Pertti Lappalainen39:07
    1008FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+6:26:32Vesa M Lassila1:00:33
    1009FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+6:26:38Lassi Lhteenmaa57:37
    1010FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+6:26:45Mikko Merikoski52:17
    1011FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+6:26:48Jouni Jaakkonen54:29
    1012FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+6:27:06Paavo Rnkk56:20
    1013FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:27:07Petri Leskinen43:49
    1014FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+6:27:31Jani-Pekka Pantti35:45
    1015FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+6:27:41Mikko Iivonen48:53
    1016FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:28:11Urho Sivonen48:03
    1017FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:28:59Tero Kotanen45:00
    1018FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:29:02Hannu Kohvakka51:39
    1019FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+6:29:05Ben Wickholm37:23
    1020FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+6:29:29Antti Markkola54:13
    1021FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:29:50Erkki Tamminen52:21
    1022FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+6:29:55Mika Ovaskainen38:11
    1023FINVeikkaus (1034)+6:30:40Jukka Nurmi54:22
    1024FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:31:22Tuomas Soisalo42:13
    1025FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:31:29Lari Laukia48:21
    1026FINHandelsbanken (876)+6:32:21Harri Luhtanen1:01:52
    1027FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:32:28Timo Minkkinen55:33
    1028FINHappyOrNot (1583)+6:32:37Mikko Panula1:01:25
    1029FINMessnthen (1565)+6:34:12Mikko Kemppainen55:41
    1030FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+6:34:23Tuomas Mikkola1:00:40
    1031FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:34:26Peter Sundfors45:32
    1032FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:34:41Vin Leinonen56:38
    1033FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:35:00Jani Lehmuskoski44:10
    1034FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:35:08Pekka Rinta-Kokko49:01
    1035FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:36:06Heikki Marttinen56:07
    1036FINCSC (896)+6:36:20Ville Savolainen49:40
    1037FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:36:22Heikki Karjalainen37:17
    1038FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:36:25Kari Ahokas40:18
    1039FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:36:51Timo Saloranta39:20
    1040FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:37:12Janne Trmnen50:35
    1041FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:37:39Petri Vliharju46:17
    1042FINDatactica (895)+6:37:45Jouko Pekkarinen55:07
    1043FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:38:41Kalle Aspelund40:56
    1044FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:38:51Patrik Skog45:30
    1045FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+6:39:07Ari Vepslinen46:26
    1046FINRoamers (1078)+6:39:11Mikko Hautala35:50
    1047FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:39:26Petri Paukkunen32:54
    1048FINvATE kings (1479)+6:39:39Antti Hrknen48:32
    1049FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+6:39:53Tero Kynslahti50:05
    1050FINTeam Tommila (968)+6:39:58Lauri Tommila48:33
    1051FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:40:00Juha Nurminen53:05
    1052FINLappeen Siniset (921)+6:40:36Tero Haiko44:40
    1053FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:40:37Teemu Joensuu45:13
    1054FINDirty Seven (1095)+6:41:53Lauri Trni50:07
    1055FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+6:42:09Joona Repo49:48
    1056FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+6:42:37Olli Lipponen46:23
    1057FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+6:43:26Timo Saari55:12
    1058FINSPYMS (846)+6:44:00Timo Jumppanen55:56
    1059FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:44:30Juha Hietaoja44:58
    1060FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+6:45:03Juha Ikonen50:50
    1061FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+6:45:11Mika Parviainen55:28
    1062FINCadpool (1555)+6:45:28Aarno Alanko50:43
    1063FINRejlers (622)+6:46:00Timo Holmberg53:30
    1064FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+6:47:44Ari Korhonen46:32
    1065FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+6:48:03Pasi Peura54:15
    1066FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+6:48:10Petri Lauttia53:28
    1067FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+6:48:27Matti Hailu47:45
    1068FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+6:48:35Juha Palo49:06
    1069FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+6:48:40Iivari Kylmoja52:21
    1070FINToiska (1215)+6:48:41Mikko Kuusela47:43
    1071FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+6:48:48Petri Seppnen45:47
    1072FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+6:49:07Osku Hmlinen58:30
    1073FINHakuliset (1444)+6:50:07Pekka Hakulinen42:53
    1074FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+6:50:21Turo Kangas48:37
    1075FINStormin Ters (1225)+6:51:09Perttu Liukkonen53:58
    1076FINPutkink (1172)+6:51:09Toni Karhu47:40
    1077FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+6:51:14Tuomo Nieminen48:00
    1078FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+6:52:01Antti Mustonen45:44
    1079FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+6:52:34Matti Mkinen44:23
    1080FINKarhunsammal (1408)+6:53:01Antti Suvinen53:46
    1081FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+6:53:37Kai Raikunen53:33
    1082FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+6:53:37Eemeli Saarelma47:09
    1083FINSelviytyjt (1250)+6:53:47Teemu Vnttinen56:29
    1084FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+6:53:51Antero Taipale1:01:33
    1085FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+6:53:57Turkka Saari42:38
    1086FINATC EFHK (1294)+6:54:49Petri Seeste45:20
    1087FINPummin Suunta (1160)+6:54:58Hannnu Heiskanen50:46
    1088FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+6:55:07Visa Nieminen52:22
    1089FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+6:56:03Ville Nevalainen42:39
    1090FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+6:57:50Juuso Myllykangas48:13
    1091FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+6:57:56Retu Niemi50:22
    1092FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+6:58:39Juho Kallio38:05
    1093FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+6:59:01Heikki Peltonen42:47
    1094FINSyv pummi (1169)+6:59:09Santeri Takala37:35
    1095FINErnaali (1337)+6:59:27Hannu Siivola48:30
    1096FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+6:59:27Mikko Lahti53:42
    1097FINJYY Jopa (1053)+6:59:33Mikko Ylilauri48:20
    1098FINOK77 7 (1029)+7:00:26Ari Kauhanen51:08
    1099FINPalo-88 (937)+7:01:07Jari Ahto35:35
    1100FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+7:02:41Jaakko Lietzen38:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >