jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 12,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    139Simo-Pekka Fincke1:15:07FINKalevan Rasti 2
    249Simon Imark1:15:19+12SWETullinge SK
    313Jesper Svensk1:15:26+19SWEStora Tuna OK
    419Aleksi Karppinen1:15:36+29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    5143Juho Westerlund1:15:58+51FINKoovee 2
    635Robbin Kantarp1:16:08+1:01SWErla IF
    777Petri Saari1:16:12+1:05FINVaajakosken Ter
    816Filip Dahlgren1:16:18+1:10SWEIFK Liding SOK
    928Martin Vister1:16:34+1:27NORFrol IL
    1024Emil Granqvist1:16:34+1:27SWEOK Ravinen
    1142Janis Kums1:16:35+1:27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    129Lauri Sild1:16:45+1:38FINKoovee
    137Johan Lindberg1:16:51+1:44SWEIFK Moras OK
    142Jarkko Huovila1:16:54+1:46NORHalden SK
    1545ystein Srensen1:17:12+2:05NORNydalens SK
    164Jan Troeng1:17:21+2:14SWEOK Linne
    1711Olle Bostrm1:17:35+2:28SWEJrla Orientering
    183Hannu Airila1:17:53+2:46FINKalevan Rasti
    1969Erik Liljequist1:17:58+2:51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    2015Kent Ohlsson1:17:59+2:52SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    215Jakob Lf1:18:02+2:55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2251Anders Skarholt1:18:15+3:08SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    23103Peter berg1:18:21+3:14SWEOK Hllen
    248Andreas Hall1:18:24+3:17FINHiidenkiertjt
    2522Jrgen Wickholm1:18:28+3:21FINOK Trian
    26100Fredrik Mattsson1:18:31+3:24SWEOK Kre
    2718Henrik Visnen1:18:37+3:30FINMS Parma
    2850Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:18:47+3:40LTUIGTISA
    2912Jonas Pilblad1:19:00+3:52SWEIFK Gteborg
    306Doug Tullie1:19:03+3:56FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    3114Espen Jakobsen1:19:22+4:15NORIL Tyrving
    3260Fredrik Ingelsson1:19:36+4:29SWERehns BK
    3320Daniel Atts1:19:39+4:32SWEOK Tisaren
    3476Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:20:00+4:53NORFredrikstad SK
    35156Aapo Aaltio1:20:14+5:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3623Anton Kuukka1:20:27+5:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    3726Sami Vhnen1:20:37+5:30FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3831Niklas Saramki1:21:09+6:02FINLynx
    3921Mikko Huhtinen1:21:34+6:27FINPaimion Rasti
    4036Tim Robertson1:21:57+6:50NORFossum IF
    4153Tuomo Lahtinen1:22:07+7:00FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4230Mats Haldin1:22:32+7:25NORHalden SK 2
    4327Tomi Mattila1:22:34+7:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4464Juha Luoma1:22:35+7:28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    4561Jens Rnnols1:22:47+7:40SWETby OK
    46251Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:22:58+7:51NORHeming Orientering
    47331Albin Thunberg1:23:06+7:59SWEOK Alehof
    4810Algirdas Bartkevicius1:23:20+8:13SWEOK Denseln
    491Vegard Danielsen1:23:32+8:24NORKristiansand OK
    5068Martin Hederskog1:23:44+8:37SWEIFK Ume
    5152Ludvig hlund1:23:46+8:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    52166Lucas Sundblad1:23:54+8:47SWEEksj SOK
    5367Heino Ollin1:24:01+8:53SWESvedalens AIK
    5429Simen Aamodt1:24:04+8:57NORNTNUI
    55318Antti Ojansivu1:24:18+9:11FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    5654Aleksi Sorsa1:24:38+9:31FINEspoon Suunta
    571688yvind Enger1:24:54+9:46NORNTNUI 6
    5882Topias Ahola1:25:01+9:54FINNavi
    5995Anton Forsberg1:25:06+9:59SWELnghundra IF
    6017Robert Merl1:25:08+10:01NORLillomarka OL
    6157Erik Lind1:25:51+10:44SWEOK Linne 2
    6240Olof Sangren1:26:03+10:56SWEOK Orion
    6394Jonathan Rosendahl1:26:07+11:00SWErla IF 2
    6425Janne Weckman1:26:12+11:05FINVehkalahden Veikot
    65216Ville Laakso1:26:15+11:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6633Arttu Syrjlinen1:26:15+11:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6775Mikko Visnen1:26:39+11:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6856Arnesen Simen1:26:41+11:34NORVaregg IL
    69557Vilho Loukkalahti1:26:53+11:46FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    7032Rasmus Djurhuus1:26:54+11:47DENOK Pan rhus
    71466Matthias Grll1:27:06+11:59AUTOLC Graz
    72256Flavio Poltera1:27:10+12:02SWESnttringe SK
    7334Mikael Eliasson1:27:12+12:04SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    7484Roman Bondarenko1:27:19+12:12RUSBlack Sea OK
    75263Vegard Gulbrandsen1:27:23+12:16NORAsker SK
    76130Andreas Kraas1:27:26+12:19ESTSK Saue Tammed
    77160Yury Yazykov1:27:30+12:23BLRNemiga-Nord
    78154Perttu Sorsa1:27:35+12:28FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    7948Lauri Oikarinen1:27:35+12:28FINPellon Ponsi
    80148Jonathan Ray1:27:45+12:38FINOK77
    811031Samuli Launiainen1:27:46+12:39FINMesikmmenet 2
    8247Niklas Olofsson1:27:49+12:41SWEPan-Kristianstad
    8358Kimmo Vilska1:27:56+12:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    84131Theo Fleurent1:28:01+12:54SWEOK Denseln 2
    85341Johan Modig1:28:18+13:11SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    8692Martin Djerf1:28:21+13:14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    871694Mattias Karlsson1:28:30+13:23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3
    88147Jonas Juveli1:28:36+13:29NORKonnerud IL
    89431:28:39+13:31SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    9072Jegor Kostylev1:28:39+13:32SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    9189Vesa Mkinen1:28:40+13:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    92145Tore Sandvik1:28:54+13:47NORHalden SK 3
    9397Henri Kalve1:29:07+14:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9455Roman Efimov1:29:08+14:01FINHiisirasti
    95101Jarno Kallio-Knn1:29:09+14:02FINRasti-Kurikka
    96180Axel Granqvist1:29:10+14:03SWEOK Ravinen 2
    9737Martin Ivarsson1:29:12+14:04SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    98116Marcus Berggren1:29:17+14:10SWENykpings OK
    9998Liutauras Bilevicius1:29:24+14:17SWEOK Linne 3
    100325Tuomo Kuisma1:29:36+14:29FINPetolintu
    10163Teemu Eerola1:29:36+14:29FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    102132Mika Jokiranta1:29:38+14:31FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    10362Jani Virta1:29:38+14:31FINOK Trian 2
    104440Bjarthe Westerheim1:29:41+14:33NORStord Orientering
    105196Sigur Heggedal1:29:41+14:34NORNydalens SK 2
    1061234Jussi Simula1:29:59+14:52FINNeliveto
    107279Simo Mertanen1:30:03+14:56FINKoovee 3
    108123Lauri Syrjlinen1:30:05+14:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    10965Aapo Summanen1:30:08+15:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    11083Sampo Rahko1:30:11+15:04FINSK Pohjanthti
    11144Jarkko Liuha1:30:12+15:05FINKangasala SK
    112449Oskar Spets Storhov1:30:15+15:08NORFreidig SPK
    113248Alexandr Raykov1:30:20+15:13RUSKuzmolovo OS
    114302Edgars Lakis1:30:23+15:16SWEOK lvsj rby
    115359Niku Rintala1:30:27+15:20FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    11659Peeter Pihl1:30:28+15:21FINMS Parma 2
    117225Ola Berger1:30:32+15:24NORBysen IL
    11891Josh Bech1:30:43+15:35SWEOK Sdertrn
    119841Ari Merilinen1:30:46+15:39FINTurengin RC
    120322Hannu Saarijrvi1:30:48+15:41FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    121149Niklas Olsson1:30:52+15:44SWELinkpings OK
    1221554Torben Wendler1:31:01+15:54NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    123306Jarrah Day1:31:03+15:56FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    12499Lauri Sorsa1:31:05+15:58FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    125253Oskar Ek Larsson1:31:07+16:00SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    126173Gianluca Salvioni1:31:09+16:02FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    127380Eric Kemp1:31:11+16:04CANOTTAWA OC
    1281323Nauris Neimanis1:31:14+16:06LATOK Ogre
    129114Antti Myllrinen1:31:20+16:13FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    130159Sigve Vgsnes1:31:28+16:21NOROppsal IF
    131157Jonas Martner1:31:28+16:21SWEFrlunda OL
    132161Jaakko Mkel1:31:35+16:28FINSuunta-Sepot
    133386Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:31:36+16:29FINSonkajrven Pahka
    13487Erik Blomgren1:31:40+16:33SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    1351599Filip Karlsson1:31:41+16:34SWEPojkskoj
    13680Vasili Straltsou1:31:42+16:35SWEOK Rodhen
    137134Matti Keskitalo1:31:56+16:48FINRasTiimi
    138115Juho Rajaniemi1:32:01+16:54FINTurun Suunnistajat
    13946Marius Pytten1:32:02+16:55NORKristiansand OK 2
    140112Tuomo Laine1:32:07+16:59FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    141332Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:32:10+17:03NORVaregg IL 2
    142489Janne Liuko1:32:13+17:06FINOK Trian 5
    143142Petrus Hanhijrvi1:32:19+17:12FINEspoon Akilles
    144525Hank da Silva1:32:20+17:13FINKeparDI
    14588Staffan Jrn1:32:23+17:16FINIF Femman
    146121Eirik Watterdal1:32:31+17:23NORBkkelagets SK
    147763Magnus Johansson1:32:40+17:33FINHyvt Hyssykt
    148102Petri Ikvalko1:32:56+17:48FINKangasala SK 3
    149239Pol Rafols1:33:01+17:54ESPCatalonia Team
    150108Henrik Asklf1:33:10+18:03FINLynx 2
    151232Juha Martikainen1:33:37+18:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    152119Timo Joensuu1:33:37+18:30FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    153124Pontus Pettersson1:33:41+18:34SWEOK Orion 2
    154110Markus Airila1:33:46+18:38FINSK Uusi
    155493Marko Vapa1:33:48+18:40FINSuunta 2000
    15686Axel Wrdhe1:33:55+18:48SWEAttunda OK
    157127Harri Pajula1:33:56+18:49FINLapuan Virki
    158190Albin Olausson1:33:57+18:49SWEOK Rodhen 2
    159283Konsta Pitknen1:34:05+18:57FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    160185Petteri Laitinen1:34:07+18:59FINKangasala SK 4
    161113Marko Pitknen1:34:19+19:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    16266Martin Srnbrink1:34:20+19:12SWEOK Tisaren 2
    163168Niko Larmala1:34:24+19:17FINEspoon Suunta 2
    164342Mykola Petrovets1:34:24+19:17UKROK Kompas
    165541Tero Myllymki1:34:26+19:19FINVetelin Urheilijat
    166209Erik Fabritius1:34:26+19:19FINOK Trian 3
    167221SERGEI GLEBOV1:34:27+19:20RUSALKO-STOP 2
    168351Timo Sivill1:34:29+19:21FINOL-Bowlare
    169181Henrik Eklund1:34:33+19:25SWEVxj OK
    170220Niklas Carlsson1:34:35+19:28SWESundbybergs IK
    171363Eero Jalli1:34:37+19:29FINMS Parma 4
    17296Hvard Vassenden1:34:37+19:29NORFrol IL 2
    173107Gytis Nakvosas1:34:40+19:33LTUAzuolas
    174169Sren Nymalm1:34:44+19:37FINPargas IF
    175146Ville Tiljander1:34:46+19:39FINHyvinkn Rasti
    176247Morten Brunes1:34:51+19:43NORModum OL
    177170PAVEL YUFANOV1:34:53+19:46RUSNord West 2
    178293Mika Hkkinen1:34:56+19:49FINHiiltomiehet
    179257Ville Mannonen1:34:57+19:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    180383Santeri Aikio1:34:59+19:51FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    181141Fryderyk Pryjma1:35:08+20:01SWERehns BK 2
    182499Pasi Hongisto1:35:13+20:06FINLoimaan Jankko
    183117Matti Lindstedt1:35:19+20:12FINIF Brahe
    184206Jaagup Truusalu1:35:20+20:13ESTOK Vru
    18570Erling Hjermstad1:35:21+20:14NORFossum IF 2
    186249Ruegg Simon1:35:21+20:14SUIBussola OK
    187441Tommi Hakuli1:35:23+20:16FINSK Uusi 2
    188153Kimmo Mieskoski1:35:26+20:19FINRasti-Lukko
    189404Justas Misunas1:35:30+20:23LTUMedeina
    190372Viktor Novikov1:35:40+20:33RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    1911669Ed Nash1:35:41+20:33GERBerlin Orienteering Team
    192111Matti Tyryl1:35:46+20:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    193198Bjrn Kristiansson1:35:47+20:39SWETrollhttans SOK
    194176Teemu Harju1:35:49+20:42FINKoskelankyln Riento
    195419Mikael Bostrm1:35:49+20:42FINLynx 3
    196136Vesa Tuviala1:35:51+20:44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    1971716Andreas Liljegren1:35:52+20:45SWEGotlands OF
    198218Timo Savelainen1:35:54+20:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    199129Pasi Liitiinen1:35:59+20:52FINOK Trian 4
    200432Jrn Sundby1:36:05+20:58NORLarvik OK
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >