jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    112Vetle Ruud Brten48:28SWEIFK Gteborg
    223Severi Kymlinen49:54+1:26FINTampereen Pyrint
    36Martins Sirmais50:36+2:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    45Thomas Carlsson50:41+2:13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    59Jani Myllrinen50:54+2:26FINKoovee
    618Matti Koivisto50:58+2:29FINMS Parma
    715Jakob Enmark51:13+2:44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    8143Jouni Heinonen51:13+2:45FINKoovee 2
    93Jan Prochazka51:14+2:45FINKalevan Rasti
    108Matti Kivel51:18+2:50FINHiidenkiertjt
    1111Alain Denzler51:20+2:51SWEJrla Orientering
    1260Gran Winblad51:33+3:04SWERehns BK
    132Hkon Raadal Bjrlo51:50+3:22NORHalden SK
    1451Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen52:13+3:44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    1528Lars Sandstad Skjeset52:14+3:46NORFrol IL
    1619Vesa Taanila52:18+3:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1730Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:42+4:14NORHalden SK 2
    1840Oskar Lundqvist53:00+4:31SWEOK Orion
    1916Erik Ivarsson Sandberg53:03+4:35SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2054Anssi Vesanto53:09+4:40FINEspoon Suunta
    2122Victor Mansner53:12+4:43FINOK Trian
    2245Henrik Eijsink53:16+4:47NORNydalens SK
    23159Knut Aasheim53:18+4:50NOROppsal IF
    2429Dag Lofthus53:23+4:54NORNTNUI
    2534Christian Tingstrm53:26+4:58SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    2613William Pommer53:45+5:16SWEStora Tuna OK
    2733Topi Syrjlinen53:55+5:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2885Olle Andersson54:02+5:33SWETullinge SK 2
    2941Joakim Hederskog54:17+5:48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    30141Oskar Eklf54:36+6:08SWERehns BK 2
    31135Simo Martomaa54:37+6:08FINKalevan Rasti 3
    32100Leif Bader54:45+6:16SWEOK Kre
    3362Mikhail Chegarovski54:52+6:23FINOK Trian 2
    34122Aleks Hiidenhovi55:07+6:39FINMS Parma 3
    35154Eemeli Suominen55:27+6:58FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    3617Matt Speake55:35+7:07NORLillomarka OL
    3746Eirik Martens Svensen55:39+7:11NORKristiansand OK 2
    3869Pl Skogstjrn55:43+7:15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    39111Valtteri Heikkinen55:44+7:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4010Erik Pettersson55:45+7:16SWEOK Denseln
    4131Tuomas Metsl55:45+7:17FINLynx
    4225Samu Heiska55:49+7:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4353Timo Ahvenainen55:50+7:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    44130Erkki Aadli55:51+7:22ESTSK Saue Tammed
    45173Petteri Huikko55:54+7:26FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    4644Eevert Toivonen55:56+7:27FINKangasala SK
    4764Juho-Veikko Hytnen56:16+7:48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    4824Assar Hellstrm56:17+7:49SWEOK Ravinen
    4947Bjrn Cederberg56:48+8:19SWEPan-Kristianstad
    50119Antti Anttonen57:18+8:50FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    5188Peter Sundelin57:20+8:52FINIF Femman
    5259Juha Peltola57:22+8:53FINMS Parma 2
    5365Tapio Haarlaa57:23+8:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    54108Marko Nrv57:31+9:03FINLynx 2
    55115Justus Vuori57:32+9:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5698Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald57:32+9:03SWEOK Linne 3
    5726Tuomas Tervo57:34+9:05FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5855Joona Huila57:34+9:05FINHiisirasti
    5943Henrik Laas57:40+9:11SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    60156Aleksi Sopo57:49+9:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    6149Niklas Sunqvist57:53+9:24SWETullinge SK
    6221Mats Dahlen57:57+9:28FINPaimion Rasti
    6356Petter Erichsen57:58+9:29NORVaregg IL
    64305Lauri Linnainmaa58:13+9:45FINKoovee 4
    6542Tapani Mkinen58:19+9:50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    661665Urs Schnenberger58:23+9:54SUIOL Regio Wil
    67257Anton Salmenkyl58:40+10:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    68466Phillip Schiel58:45+10:16AUTOLC Graz
    69171Ville Sabel58:47+10:18FINHiisirasti 2
    70954Samuli Saukkonen58:47+10:19FINSK Uusi 3
    7127Heikki Toivio58:59+10:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7214Anders Tiltnes59:07+10:39NORIL Tyrving
    7377Jonne Lakanen59:08+10:39FINVaajakosken Ter
    7494Halvor Eid Nielsen59:09+10:41SWErla IF 2
    7532Christian Christensen59:19+10:50DENOK Pan rhus
    76127Ville Siven59:21+10:52FINLapuan Virki
    77228Simo Turunen59:26+10:57FINSK Vuoksi
    78196Ragnar Tonjer59:27+10:58NORNydalens SK 2
    7997Tero Heikkil59:32+11:04FINPaimion Rasti 2
    801Stle Gjelsten59:41+11:13NORKristiansand OK
    81460Jari Immonen59:42+11:13FINNastolan Ter
    8287Mattias Mrts59:55+11:27SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    8348Juho-Matti Taivainen59:56+11:27FINPellon Ponsi
    8475Kalle Manninen1:00:03+11:34FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    8552Jimmy Larsson1:00:06+11:37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    86132Joona Tynys1:00:07+11:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    87102Panu Teittinen1:00:11+11:42FINKangasala SK 3
    8868Joel Sjlander1:00:16+11:47SWEIFK Ume
    89128Jani Hmlinen1:00:25+11:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    90133Emil berg1:00:34+12:05SWEOK Kre 2
    91110Eero Tuomaala1:00:40+12:11FINSK Uusi
    92441Benjamin Lanberg1:00:41+12:12FINSK Uusi 2
    9391Georg Eklw1:00:44+12:15SWEOK Sdertrn
    94555Juhani Jetsonen1:00:50+12:21FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    95101Matti Vainionp1:00:50+12:22FINRasti-Kurikka
    96144Erik Gustafsson1:00:51+12:22NORNTNUI 2
    97266Atte Mkel1:00:54+12:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    98300Eemil Sakki1:00:55+12:27FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    9974Anton Sulkula1:01:01+12:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    100116Daniel Nilsson1:01:01+12:33SWENykpings OK
    10172Ola Svahn1:01:03+12:35SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    10250Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:01:08+12:40LTUIGTISA
    103209Mikael Salo1:01:10+12:41FINOK Trian 3
    104177Lauri Lavikainen1:01:15+12:46FINKymin Suunnistajat
    105698Petri Laaksonen1:01:16+12:47FINUNO SK
    10657Johan Hamelius1:01:21+12:52SWEOK Linne 2
    1074Mats Troeng1:01:21+12:52SWEOK Linne
    1081599Fredrik Johansson1:01:26+12:57SWEPojkskoj
    1097Linus Rapp1:01:26+12:58SWEIFK Moras OK
    110279Tero Mamia1:01:34+13:05FINKoovee 3
    111103Simon Larsson1:01:36+13:08SWEOK Hllen
    112308Igor Gorbatenkov1:01:37+13:08RUSWhite Nights SPb
    113283Vili Mustonen1:01:46+13:17FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    114120Teemu Kaksonen1:01:47+13:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    115167Erik Memmi1:01:56+13:27SWEHalmstad OK
    116145Peter Nordbrden1:02:05+13:37NORHalden SK 3
    117235Jonas Nyman1:02:07+13:38FINOK Botnia
    1181694Stefan Jonsson1:02:16+13:48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3
    119467Davis Solmanis1:02:20+13:51LATIK Auseklis 5
    1201323Janis Sars1:02:36+14:08LATOK Ogre
    12120Johan Aronsson1:02:39+14:11SWEOK Tisaren
    122113Topias Helminen1:02:47+14:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    123168Joni Kemppi1:02:54+14:25FINEspoon Suunta 2
    12471Jens Johan Brekke1:02:56+14:27NORLillomarka OL 2
    12539Mikko Heinonen1:02:57+14:28FINKalevan Rasti 2
    126306Lauri Kahila1:02:57+14:29FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    127166Viktor Antonsson1:02:59+14:30SWEEksj SOK
    128126Gerasimov Andrej1:02:59+14:30LTUIGTISA 2
    129107Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:03:05+14:36LTUAzuolas
    1301716Andreas Nikolausson1:03:09+14:40SWEGotlands OF
    131211Timi Niemensivu1:03:10+14:42FINRasti-Lukko 2
    132216Vili Virkki1:03:11+14:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    133190Malin Srensen1:03:14+14:46SWEOK Rodhen 2
    134682Simo Hyh1:03:21+14:53IRLEaster Rising Orienteering
    135152Esko Ylikangas1:03:29+15:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    136433Stannage Baratheon1:03:34+15:05GBRSheffield University Orient
    137267Jukka Vertainen1:03:38+15:09FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    13835Simon Hedlund1:03:40+15:11SWErla IF
    13996ystein Haug1:03:43+15:14NORFrol IL 2
    140139Mairs Jansons1:03:44+15:16LATOZONS OK
    141455Oskar Carlborg1:03:45+15:16SWEOK Hllen 2
    142117Tommy backa1:03:46+15:17FINIF Brahe
    143945Aki Alitalo1:03:51+15:22FINTeam Opintotuki
    1441170William Nilsson1:03:59+15:30SWENykpings OK 2
    145451Therese Klintberg1:04:00+15:31SWELinkpings OK 3
    146153Janne Kallioniemi1:04:07+15:39FINRasti-Lukko
    147248Mikhail Buymov1:04:10+15:41RUSKuzmolovo OS
    148396Hannu Holappa1:04:14+15:46FINVesaisen Pojat
    149261Juha Rauhala1:04:16+15:48FINEspoon Suunta 3
    150328Ivar Srqvist1:04:19+15:50SWEMarkbygdens OK
    151268Lasse Laakso1:04:21+15:52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    152164NIKOLAI MALYSHEV1:04:21+15:53RUSALKO-STOP
    15381Ilia Gusev1:04:25+15:56RUSNord West
    154357Tero Vesisenaho1:04:26+15:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    155234Jens Christoffersen1:04:32+16:03DENOK Pan rhus 2
    15673Rikard Peutonen1:04:34+16:05SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    157274Erno Pakkala1:04:34+16:05FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    158218Mikko Savelainen1:04:36+16:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    15983Santeri Schroderus1:04:40+16:11FINSK Pohjanthti
    160341Johan Lenning1:04:45+16:17SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    1611358Raitio Anssi1:04:47+16:18FINKokousyhdistys
    16282Rmi Baudot1:04:48+16:19FINNavi
    163215Mikko ri1:04:49+16:20FINMaarian Mahti
    16480Jonas Eklund1:04:49+16:21SWEOK Rodhen
    165986Jonnna Fors1:04:57+16:28SWEVsters SOK 2
    166146Tapani Partanen1:05:01+16:32FINHyvinkn Rasti
    167169Jaakko Jrvist1:05:02+16:34FINPargas IF
    168208Matthew Galloway1:05:06+16:37GBREUOC
    169237Johan Hagstmmer1:05:12+16:44SWEOK Klemmingen
    170150Harald Kalager1:05:15+16:46NORNTNUI 3
    171243Pyry Willman1:05:19+16:51FINRastikarhut
    172112Jaakko Laine1:05:20+16:52FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    1731444Mauno Kapten1:05:22+16:54ESTVrska Vesi
    17463Lasse Viilo1:05:24+16:56FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    17599Juuso Viskari1:05:33+17:05FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    176374Ainars Mankus1:05:34+17:06LATOK Saldus
    177759Zac Hudd1:05:43+17:15GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    178586Niko Kommio1:05:44+17:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    179212Michael Torrkulla1:05:47+17:19FINIF Femman 2
    180276Samuli Heino1:05:51+17:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    181369Richard Wren1:05:51+17:22FINEspoon Suunta 5
    182187Antton Viljakainen1:05:51+17:22FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    183669DMitrii Stepanov1:05:51+17:23RUSNord West 3
    18495Waldemar Andersson1:05:58+17:29SWELnghundra IF
    185114Ivan Egorov1:06:02+17:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    186314Arama Una1:06:03+17:35LATOK Arona
    187592Janis Kleins1:06:08+17:40LATOK Saldus 2
    188262Osmo Juola1:06:11+17:43FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    189350Aleksey Zotov1:06:14+17:45RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    190251Petter Astrup Arnesen1:06:14+17:46NORHeming Orientering
    191581Mark Bown1:06:20+17:52GBRDRONGO
    192330Antti Turkki1:06:22+17:54FINOlavin Rasti
    1931211Ali Mttl1:06:26+17:57FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    194749Jukka Lukkari1:06:31+18:02FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    19589Mikko Lindberg1:06:38+18:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    19678Martin Larsson1:06:40+18:11SWEHestra IF
    197149Andreas Axelsson1:06:45+18:17SWELinkpings OK
    198292Magnus Thornell1:06:46+18:17SWESurahammars SOK
    19984Daniil Tetikov1:06:46+18:18RUSBlack Sea OK
    200223Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:06:56+18:27FINTeme Ski Team
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >