jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 16,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    116Fredrik Bakkman1:30:00SWEIFK Liding SOK
    24Albin Ridefelt1:30:33+33SWEOK Linne
    32Magne Dhli1:30:33+33NORHalden SK
    412Eskil Kinneberg1:30:39+39SWEIFK Gteborg
    53Thierry Gueorgiou1:31:11+1:10FINKalevan Rasti
    620Matthias Kyburz1:33:08+3:08SWEOK Tisaren
    79Daniel Hubmann1:33:21+3:20FINKoovee
    824Ruslan Glebov1:33:27+3:27SWEOK Ravinen
    95William Lind1:34:00+4:00SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    1010Lucas Basset1:34:23+4:23SWEOK Denseln
    111Hans Gunnar Omdal1:34:58+4:58NORKristiansand OK
    1223Florian Howald1:35:20+5:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    1315Jonas Leandersson1:35:25+5:25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    148Valentin Novikov1:35:30+5:30FINHiidenkiertjt
    1534Johan Runesson1:35:47+5:47SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1635Karl Walheim1:35:49+5:49SWErla IF
    1721Frederic Tranchand1:35:52+5:52FINPaimion Rasti
    187Graham Gristwood1:35:54+5:54SWEIFK Moras OK
    1977Pavel Kubat1:36:07+6:07FINVaajakosken Ter
    20143Kenny Kivikas1:36:19+6:19FINKoovee 2
    2147Gernot Kerschbaumer1:36:43+6:43SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2218Sami Hmlinen1:36:44+6:43FINMS Parma
    2313Emil Svensk1:36:46+6:45SWEStora Tuna OK
    2425Petteri Muukkonen1:36:52+6:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2529Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:36:59+6:58NORNTNUI
    2645Hvard Haga1:37:02+7:01NORNydalens SK
    2726Miika Suominen1:37:16+7:16FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2828Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:37:18+7:18NORFrol IL
    2933Einari Heinaro1:37:28+7:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3022Otto Simosas1:37:44+7:44FINOK Trian
    3176Mattias Karlsson1:37:48+7:48NORFredrikstad SK
    3219Dmitry Tsvetkov1:38:13+8:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    336Jussi Suna1:38:24+8:24FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    3411Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:38:27+8:27SWEJrla Orientering
    3555Andrei Hramov1:38:39+8:39FINHiisirasti
    36138Olli Ojanaho1:39:02+9:02FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3767Andrey Salin1:39:34+9:34SWESvedalens AIK
    3831Janne Mnkrl1:40:23+10:23FINLynx
    3914Wojciech Kowalski1:40:29+10:29NORIL Tyrving
    4040Anton Johansson1:40:51+10:50SWEOK Orion
    4139Jere Pajunen1:41:32+11:32FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4280Henrik Jonsson1:41:45+11:45SWEOK Rodhen
    4332Sren Bobach1:42:12+12:12DENOK Pan rhus
    4492Jonas Egger1:42:38+12:38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    45466Mathias Peter1:43:05+13:04AUTOLC Graz
    4627Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:43:25+13:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4741Ludwig Ljungqvist1:43:36+13:36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4854Lari Pernu1:43:43+13:43FINEspoon Suunta
    49100Tomas Kubelka1:43:50+13:50SWEOK Kre
    5044Kristo Heinmann1:44:10+14:09FINKangasala SK
    5152Daniel Hajek1:44:11+14:11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    5262Filip Brunell1:44:21+14:21FINOK Trian 2
    5350Arturs Paulins1:44:53+14:53LTUIGTISA
    5417Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:45:12+15:12NORLillomarka OL
    5575Juha Hyyrylinen1:46:13+16:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    56145Espen Fiskum1:46:20+16:20NORHalden SK 3
    571323Andris Kivlenieks1:46:22+16:22LATOK Ogre
    5868Oskar Malmberg1:46:29+16:29SWEIFK Ume
    591599Andreas Uller1:46:37+16:37SWEPojkskoj
    6084Vadim Tolstopyatov1:47:04+17:04RUSBlack Sea OK
    61130Marek Nomm1:47:20+17:20ESTSK Saue Tammed
    6274Ilari Sulkula1:47:31+17:31FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    6342Alexander Chepelin1:47:39+17:39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    6451Niklas Serrander1:48:07+18:06SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    6559Asgeir Mjsund1:48:07+18:07FINMS Parma 2
    6686Daniel Roos1:48:10+18:10SWEAttunda OK
    67111Tuomas Mattila1:48:14+18:14FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6893Jan Schmid1:48:19+18:18NORTrollelg
    69116Niklaus Rey1:48:43+18:43SWENykpings OK
    7069Andreu Blanes Reig1:48:49+18:49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    7158Tomas Dlabaja1:49:12+19:12FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    72149Peter Aronsson1:49:55+19:55SWELinkpings OK
    7382Corentin Roux1:49:58+19:58FINNavi
    74144Bjrn Lundanes1:50:17+20:17NORNTNUI 2
    75103Max Rauturier1:50:22+20:22SWEOK Hllen
    76222Antti Virtanen1:51:06+21:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    77216Dmitry Maslovskyi1:51:10+21:10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    78570Beat Zimmermann1:51:17+21:16SUIBucheggberger OL
    79196Sverre W Kaas1:51:17+21:17NORNydalens SK 2
    8060Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:51:18+21:18SWERehns BK
    81156Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:51:22+21:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    8297Teemu Vre1:51:23+21:22FINPaimion Rasti 2
    83746Mikko Hls1:51:29+21:29FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    8495Simon Jakobsson1:51:42+21:41SWELnghundra IF
    85128Krisztian Liszka1:51:47+21:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    86110Tomas Hendrickx1:51:55+21:55FINSK Uusi
    8757David Lingfors1:52:03+22:03SWEOK Linne 2
    8853Mate Baumholczer1:52:31+22:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    8999Kalle Liukkonen1:52:40+22:40FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    90119Teemu Karjalainen1:52:54+22:53FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    91160Anton Bordyukov1:52:58+22:58BLRNemiga-Nord
    92279Vojtech Sykora1:53:05+23:05FINKoovee 3
    9378Markus Larsson1:53:35+23:35SWEHestra IF
    941537Sven Aschwanden1:53:36+23:36SUIStefan60
    95102Mikko Sipil1:53:40+23:39FINKangasala SK 3
    9687Ivo Kamenarov1:54:08+24:08SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    97431:54:09+24:09SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    98359Jari Vlikorpi1:54:48+24:48FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    99184Stefan Sjund1:54:51+24:50SWESkogslparna
    100210Filip Wadsten1:54:54+24:53SWESkneslttens OL
    10137Ken Peeters1:55:03+25:02SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    102251Bjrn Anders Flgen1:55:21+25:21NORHeming Orientering
    103105Lukas Schulthess1:55:24+25:24SUIOLC Kapreolo
    104123Mindaugas Nakvosas1:55:44+25:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    105101Ville Uitto1:55:50+25:50FINRasti-Kurikka
    106109Timo Saarinen1:55:52+25:51FINValkeakosken Haka
    107159Erik Persson1:56:20+26:20NOROppsal IF
    108126Bacys Modestas1:56:30+26:30LTUIGTISA 2
    10963Jarkko Laine1:56:31+26:30FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    11049Markus Adolfsson1:56:33+26:32SWETullinge SK
    111639Fabrice Vannier1:56:52+26:51FRABrive Correze C.O
    11264Juho Ylinen1:56:52+26:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    11391Alvis Reinsons1:57:05+27:05SWEOK Sdertrn
    11448Perttu Hietala1:57:15+27:15FINPellon Ponsi
    449Kjetil Mlnvik1:57:15+27:15NORFreidig SPK
    116206Jonatan Karjus1:57:16+27:15ESTOK Vru
    117973Olli Huhtinen1:57:27+27:27FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    11888Christian Kronberg1:57:30+27:30FINIF Femman
    119132Jukka Tani1:57:40+27:40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    120731:57:50+27:50SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    121153Tomas Snellman1:58:01+28:01FINRasti-Lukko
    122682Colm McMaby1:58:02+28:02IRLEaster Rising Orienteering
    123489Ilkka Juutilainen1:58:13+28:13FINOK Trian 5
    124175Guntis Malins1:58:14+28:14LATOK Kapa
    1251619Fredrik kerlind1:58:21+28:21SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    126305Kalle Onnela1:58:23+28:23FINKoovee 4
    127177Jarno Saarela1:58:37+28:37FINKymin Suunnistajat
    128165Ilari Visuri1:58:37+28:37FINOK77 2
    129154Tonis Laugesaar1:58:41+28:41FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    130199Norman Fredrik1:58:54+28:54SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    1311861:59:04+29:04SWESundsvalls OK
    132270Jukka Hemminki1:59:05+29:05FINRasti-Jussit
    13356Oskar Ren1:59:06+29:06NORVaregg IL
    134232Jaakko Sorri1:59:07+29:07FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    135230Ross Smith1:59:07+29:07USACambridge Sports Union
    136148Mikael Donner1:59:17+29:17FINOK77
    137174Antti Alppi1:59:25+29:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    138142Teemu Ritasalo1:59:26+29:26FINEspoon Akilles
    139398Ville Mkel1:59:27+29:27FINPanssariprikaati
    140374Viktors Mateics1:59:30+29:30LATOK Saldus
    141347Leo Pyymki1:59:31+29:31FINEspoon Suunta 4
    142214Jukka Pokela1:59:37+29:37FINLuumen Rasti
    143283Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:59:40+29:40FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    144193Niko Lehtinen1:59:49+29:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    1451444Reigo Teervalt1:59:54+29:53ESTVrska Vesi
    146468Denis Zlobin1:59:56+29:55UKROK Slavutich
    147589Niila Ahokas1:59:58+29:58FINIitin Pyrint
    148166Andreas Bergander2:00:01+30:01SWEEksj SOK
    149832Ilpo Viippola2:00:03+30:03FINOulun Tarmo
    150903Seppo Rantala2:00:06+30:06FINHellanmaan Ters
    151218Mikko Eklund2:00:10+30:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    152422Janis Melbardis2:00:11+30:10LATBurkanciems OK
    153227Petri Kiiskinen2:00:14+30:14FINRasti-Pielinen
    154158Leiv-Terje Arnevik2:00:34+30:34NOREnga
    155366Matti Janlv2:00:35+30:35FINIF land
    156675Juuso Joukas2:00:54+30:53FINYlneen Kiri
    157364Kimmo Kymlinen2:00:55+30:55FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    158649Arto Yl-Kotola2:01:02+31:01FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    159726Mikko Heikkil2:01:04+31:03FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    160308Aleksey Yaganov2:01:04+31:04RUSWhite Nights SPb
    161603Teemu Salminen2:01:13+31:13FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    162392Caj Snickars2:01:22+31:22FINSolf IK
    1631522Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:01:31+31:31FINUrpon Rytky 2
    164503Juha Koskinen2:01:35+31:35FINPyht Miehet
    16546Matias Hodne Hanisch2:01:37+31:37NORKristiansand OK 2
    166828Jussi Kumpula2:01:42+31:42FINSekavaa sakkia
    16790Albin Sjhed2:01:43+31:42SWEGvle OK
    168860Taneli Korpinen2:01:50+31:50FINRistin Kilta
    169150Adrian Opheim2:01:51+31:51NORNTNUI 3
    17096Jrgen Fiskum2:01:59+31:59NORFrol IL 2
    171285Sergei Rjabshkin2:02:04+32:04ESTSK100
    17285Emil Andersson2:02:07+32:06SWETullinge SK 2
    173113Heikki Silvasti2:02:08+32:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    174402Pekka Teivaanmki2:02:15+32:15FINMetshallitus
    175112Harri Rty2:02:17+32:17FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    176337Pekka Niemi2:02:42+32:42FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    1771650Sixten Westlund2:02:42+32:42SWEIOF Office
    178763Sofia Haajanen2:02:49+32:49FINHyvt Hyssykt
    179167Nils Wallentin Trk2:03:08+33:08SWEHalmstad OK
    180306Juha Lilja2:03:08+33:08FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    1811265Riku Kankkunen2:03:10+33:10FINSuvunSuunta
    182419Petteri Lauronen2:03:13+33:13FINLynx 3
    183385Arto Metsranta2:03:15+33:14FINSappi Kirkniemi
    184135Oleg Vokulov2:03:19+33:18FINKalevan Rasti 3
    185234Emil Thorsen2:03:27+33:27DENOK Pan rhus 2
    186136Ari Mikkel2:03:38+33:38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    187717Remo Fischer2:03:42+33:42SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    188389Haralds Ulmanis2:03:47+33:46LATIK Auseklis
    189341Rasmus Svantesson2:03:54+33:54SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    19072Per Holm2:04:06+34:06SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    191133Albin Bergqvist2:04:12+34:12SWEOK Kre 2
    192231Vesa Hakkarainen2:04:31+34:31FINEx-Legends
    193350Grigory Lazarev2:04:41+34:41RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    194208Michael Adams2:04:43+34:43GBREUOC
    195108Oskari Heiskanen2:04:47+34:47FINLynx 2
    19698Carl-Johan Hgberg2:04:51+34:51SWEOK Linne 3
    197201Artem Tikhonov2:04:51+34:51RUSOmega
    19883Niko Nissinen2:04:55+34:55FINSK Pohjanthti
    199975Andre Nomm2:05:02+35:02ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    200147Anders Juveli2:05:09+35:09NORKonnerud IL
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >