jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 8,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWERehns BK (60)53:56Jerker Lysell53:56
    2FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+36Miika Kirmula54:32
    3SWEOK Kre (100)+54Isac Von Krusenstierna54:50
    4NORFrol IL 2 (96)+54Stian Sundsvik54:50
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+55Mikko Patana54:51
    6FINKalevan Rasti (3)+56Aaro Asikainen54:52
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+58Nicolas Simonin54:54
    8FINOK Trian (22)+59Mikael Fabritius54:55
    9SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+59Simon Hodler54:55
    10NORHalden SK 2 (30)+1:01Antonio Martinez Perez54:57
    11NORFossum IF (36)+1:01Olai Stensland Lillevold54:57
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:04Joakim Anden55:00
    13NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:04Einar Melsom55:00
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:06Ivan Kuchmenko55:02
    15NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:08Jrgen Baklid55:04
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+1:10Joakim Eliasson55:06
    17SWEOK Linne (4)+1:12Henrik Lfs55:08
    18FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:14Andrin Grundler55:10
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:16Bartosz Pawlak55:12
    20FINLynx (31)+1:16Antti-Pekka Leskinen55:12
    21FINMS Parma (18)+1:18Yury Tambasau55:14
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:22John Brjesson55:18
    23SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:22Niklas Alden55:18
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:24Erik Rost55:20
    25NORVaregg IL (56)+1:25Alan Cherry55:21
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26Juri Kirjanov55:22
    27FINPaimion Rasti (21)+1:28Daniel Stenlund55:24
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:29Valtteri Rantala55:25
    29SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:38Viktor Svensk55:34
    30FINRastivarsat (151)+1:43Denis Grishman55:39
    31SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:59Emil Kalered55:55
    32FINEspoon Suunta (54)+2:02Rinat Gabitov55:58
    33FINKoovee (9)+2:04Topi Anjala56:00
    34SWEOK Orion (40)+2:04Mateusz Wenslaw56:00
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:08Jesper Sjblom56:04
    36SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+2:09William J Gardner56:05
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:12Endijs D Titomers56:08
    38FINHiisirasti (55)+2:15Sergei Detkov56:11
    39SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:19Oscar Vngell56:15
    40NORHalden SK (2)+2:20Andreas Ruedlinger56:16
    41NORNydalens SK (45)+2:21Bojan Blumenstein56:17
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:22Julian Dent56:18
    43SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2:25Jonathan Crickmore56:21
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+2:26Mikael Kristensson56:22
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+2:29Hannu-Pekka Pukema56:25
    46FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:32Pascal Buchs56:28
    47SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:32Remo Ruch56:28
    48SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:34Sebastian Baumann56:30
    49FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+2:35Kiril Komarov56:31
    50NORFrol IL (28)+2:36Carl Petter Lyngen56:32
    51SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:37Marek Minar56:33
    52FINNavi (82)+2:42Joonas Ahola56:38
    53FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:43Toni Saari56:39
    54NORGNEIST (412)+2:58Andreas Grteide Polden56:54
    55FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:00Lari-Antti Rissanen56:56
    56NORLillomarka OL (17)+3:01Kris Jones56:57
    57NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:02Duncan Coombs56:58
    58SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+3:03Elias Ekvall56:59
    59FINSK Uusi (110)+3:11Eero Saleva57:07
    60NORFredrikstad SK (76)+3:12Andreas Hye57:08
    61SWErla IF (35)+3:14Petter Eriksson57:10
    62SWEOK Tisaren (20)+3:16Gustav Hindr57:12
    63LTUIGTISA (50)+3:23Andris Jubelis57:19
    64FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+3:25Markus Rsnen57:21
    65SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+3:26Timon Schweizer57:22
    66SWESkneslttens OL (210)+3:27Hugo Mattsson57:23
    67FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:30Ari-Pekka Lassila57:26
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+3:31Juho Kinni57:27
    69SWELnghundra IF (95)+3:32Samuel Hedlund57:28
    70SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:34Ivan Sirakov57:30
    71NORNTNUI (29)+3:35Mikkel Srensen57:31
    72SWETullinge SK (49)+3:35Victor Imark57:31
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:37Mikko Knuuttila57:33
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:37Markus Hederskog57:33
    75FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+3:38Otto Loukkalahti57:34
    76NORBysen IL (225)+3:39yvind Wiggen57:35
    77NORKristiansand OK (1)+3:40Dag Blandkjenn57:36
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+3:41Martin Hammarberg57:37
    79FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+3:44Juuso Metsl57:40
    80NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+3:46Steinar Kollerud57:42
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:48Tero Linnainmaa57:44
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+3:49Eetu Summanen57:45
    83FINKoovee 3 (279)+3:51Pekka Itvuo57:47
    84FINMS Parma 2 (59)+3:53Eero Heinonen57:49
    85FINPellon Ponsi (48)+3:54Jyri Uusitalo57:50
    86DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+3:55Eskil Schning57:51
    87SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+3:58Janis Tamuzs57:54
    88LATOK Kapa (175)+3:58Ainars Lupikis57:54
    89FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+3:59Mikko Hls57:55
    90SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+4:01Pontus Karlsson57:57
    91FINTurengin RC (841)+4:02Manuel Jurado57:58
    92FINKangasala SK (44)+4:03Jere Ahonen57:59
    93SWEHalmstad OK (167)+4:04Kalle Johansson58:00
    94FINOK Raseborg (125)+4:05Kuba Dragowski58:01
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+4:06Aleksi Ilmonen58:02
    96SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:07Fredrik Eden58:03
    97NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+4:08Lukas Liland58:04
    98GBREUOC (208)+4:09William Rigg58:05
    99FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:11Yannick Michiels58:07
    100FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:12Mika Rautanen58:08
    101FINUlvilan Ura (381)+4:12Kare Kaskinen58:08
    102AUTOLC Graz (466)+4:13Phillip Von Arx58:09
    103SWESvedalens AIK (67)+4:15Jonas Palm58:11
    104SWENykpings OK (116)+4:16Patrik Wgeli58:12
    105FINOK Trian 2 (62)+4:17Topi Hasu58:13
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+4:18Miika Irtola58:14
    107LATOK Saldus (374)+4:20Atis Reskis58:16
    108SWEOK Milan (375)+4:20Per Eklf58:16
    109SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+4:21Artjoms Rekunenko58:17
    110UKROK Slavutich (468)+4:21Kostiantyn Shchukin58:17
    111RUSNord West (81)+4:23Daniil KAshin58:19
    112SWEHestra IF (78)+4:24Filip Grahn58:20
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+4:26Lari Takanen58:22
    114SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+4:27Linus Bohman58:23
    115FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+4:28Jooseppi Kalliokoski58:24
    116LATOK Meridians (203)+4:31Andris Cans58:27
    117FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+4:33Otto Kaario58:29
    118SWETibro OK (506)+4:34Rickard Djerf58:30
    119SWEOK Rodhen (80)+4:36Sixten Walheim58:32
    120SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+4:37Jonas Andersson58:33
    121FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+4:39Antti Iivari58:35
    122FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+4:39Saul Klemola58:35
    123NORHeming Orientering (251)+4:41Harald Astrup Arnesen58:37
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+4:43Thomas van der Kleij58:39
    125FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+4:44Niklas Heikkil58:40
    126LTUMedeina (404)+4:45Marijonas Gipas58:41
    127FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+4:46Jere Sipponen58:42
    128ESPCatalonia Team (239)+4:46Pau Llorens58:42
    129NORIF Sturla (255)+4:49Sturla Frydenlund58:45
    130FINEspoon Akilles (142)+4:49Toni Pikkarainen58:45
    131NORHalden SK 3 (145)+4:51Jonas Nordstrm58:47
    132FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+4:54Aaro Aho58:50
    133NOREnga (158)+4:56Bo Lars Engdahl58:52
    134SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+4:58Adam Granstedt58:54
    135SWERehns BK 2 (141)+5:02Uldis Upitis58:58
    136SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+5:04Matt Doyle59:00
    137SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+5:05Marek Schuster59:01
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+5:07Ross Morrison59:03
    139ESTSK100 (285)+5:09Timmo Tammeme59:05
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+5:10Tuomas Kari59:06
    141FINMS Parma 4 (363)+5:17Eero-Matti Vainio59:13
    142FINOK Botnia (235)+5:53Andre Haga59:49
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+5:56Samu Lehtola59:52
    144FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+6:09Ville Mkel1:00:05
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+6:11Olli Huhtinen1:00:07
    146SWEEksj SOK (166)+6:14Oskar Lind1:00:10
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+6:21Ville Repo1:00:17
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+6:21Tuukka Senttula1:00:17
    149FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+6:22Iisak Helander1:00:18
    150FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+6:24Benjamin Tulonen1:00:20
    151FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+6:24Elmeri Juura1:00:20
    152FINRasti 88 (309)+6:26Markku Laaksonen1:00:22
    153RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+6:27Nikita Somov1:00:23
    154BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+6:27Dzianis Monich1:00:23
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+6:32Luukas Valtonen1:00:28
    156FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+6:36Manu Mutka1:00:32
    157UKROK Kompas (342)+6:42Andrii Polovinko1:00:38
    158FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+6:47Juho Korpi1:00:43
    159FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+6:51Ville Vyrynen1:00:47
    160FINLuumen Rasti (214)+7:52Janne Ovaska1:01:48
    161FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+7:52Jukka Oikarinen1:01:48
    162DENOK Pan rhus (32)+7:54Jonas Munthe1:01:50
    163SWEAttunda OK (86)+7:55Karl Enges1:01:51
    164FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+7:55Pekka Teivaanmki1:01:51
    165SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+7:57Oscar Johansson1:01:53
    166NORKongsberg OL (297)+7:58Einar Lund1:01:54
    167RUSNord West 2 (170)+8:06Evgeniy Paladiev1:02:02
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+8:07Ville Luoma1:02:03
    169RUSRunLab (1491)+8:12Dmitry Danilchenkov1:02:08
    170FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+8:33Antti Rantala1:02:29
    171FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+8:37Taneli Pantsar1:02:33
    172FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+8:39Timo Varis1:02:35
    173SUIBussola OK (249)+8:54Roethlisberger Ismael1:02:50
    174RUSIzhora (654)+9:01Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi1:02:57
    175NORNTNUI 2 (144)+9:03Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:02:59
    176NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+9:04Luis Nogueria de la Muela1:03:00
    177FINLynx 2 (108)+9:05Joona Ojapalo1:03:01
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+9:06Pyry Mattila1:03:02
    179NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+9:10Kristian Rykkje1:03:06
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+9:10Kari Salo1:03:06
    181SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+9:12Christian Schellenberg1:03:08
    182SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+9:13Tomas Hallmen1:03:09
    183SWEOK Denseln (10)+9:15Edvin Karlsson1:03:11
    184ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+9:17Andres Saetalu1:03:13
    185FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+9:17Kari Varis1:03:13
    186SWEVxj OK (181)+9:19Mattias Karlsson1:03:15
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+9:20Leo Laakkonen1:03:16
    188SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+9:20Michael Imhof1:03:16
    189FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+9:22Severi Aikio1:03:18
    190SWEGotlands OF (1716)+9:25Brent Godman1:03:21
    191FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+9:26Miika Nurmi1:03:22
    192RUSALKO-STOP (164)+9:31DAMIR KURMAKAEV1:03:27
    193FINOK Trian 3 (209)+9:33Yuri Agafontsef1:03:29
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+9:36Marko Loukkalahti1:03:32
    195RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+9:37Roman Nazarov1:03:33
    196NORLarvik OK (432)+9:40Tobias Kristensen1:03:36
    197NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+9:41Matthias Gilgien1:03:37
    198LTUAzuolas (107)+9:41Mantas Rimkus1:03:37
    199FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+9:43Raino Pesu1:03:39
    200SWEDela (1346)+9:43Anders Widegren1:03:39
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >