jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINSalon Vilpas (865)+22:55Teemu Rsnen1:16:51
    602FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+22:56Matias Mki-Petys1:16:52
    603SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+22:59Kjell Almgren1:16:55
    604FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+22:59Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:16:55
    605FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+23:01Juha Skinnari1:16:57
    606GBRInterlopers (465)+23:01Frederick Carcas1:16:57
    607FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+23:03Sami Kriinen1:16:59
    608FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+23:04Tuve Mller1:17:00
    609FINIF Femman 2 (212)+23:05Viljam Grahn1:17:01
    610FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+23:06Tommi Hgmander1:17:02
    611FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+23:08Pasi Nieminen1:17:04
    612FINHiiltomiehet (293)+23:13Ville Niemel1:17:09
    613FINSK Uranus (834)+23:17Panu Hyvnen1:17:13
    614FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+23:18Kari Matilainen1:17:14
    615FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+23:19Ilkka Heiskanen1:17:15
    616FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+23:22Taisto Jylh1:17:18
    617FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+23:23Elias Lehikoinen1:17:19
    618FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+23:27Hannu Kosonen1:17:23
    619FINeLadies (879)+23:33Piritta Wartiainen1:17:29
    620FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+23:36Markus Oksanen1:17:32
    621FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+23:37Saana Rahko1:17:33
    622FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+23:42Pekka Nikulainen1:17:38
    623FINTurun NMKY (387)+23:44Saku Pivrinta1:17:40
    624FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+23:45Tommy Joensuu1:17:41
    625FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+23:45Otto Hannunen1:17:41
    626FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+23:47Tomi Peltoniemi1:17:43
    627FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+23:48Juha Kurppa1:17:44
    628NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+23:51Ida Lindkvist1:17:47
    629FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+23:51Harri Korkka1:17:47
    630USACambridge Sports Union (230)+23:54Ken Walker Jr.1:17:50
    631FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+23:54Juho Lehtimki1:17:50
    632FINSavon Suunta (461)+23:56Eero Thitz1:17:52
    633FINEndurance (751)+23:58Mikko Luusalo1:17:54
    634SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+23:59Gustav Melander1:17:55
    635FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+24:00Salla Laitinen1:17:56
    636FINLahti 2017 (1436)+24:00Sami Jauhojrvi1:17:56
    637FINTyrwn Woima (452)+24:03Olli Metsl1:17:59
    638FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+24:03Eki Munukka1:17:59
    639FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+24:05Sami yrm1:18:01
    640SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+24:06Mrten Olsson1:18:02
    641FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+24:08Alexey Arzumanov1:18:04
    642FINalssn mmt (1596)+24:11Saara Kukkonen1:18:07
    643GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+24:12Nils Schmiedeberg1:18:08
    644FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+24:18Petri Harsunen1:18:14
    645FINReaktor Innovations (567)+24:20Pasi Huhtiniemi1:18:16
    646FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+24:22Sami Jussila1:18:18
    647FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+24:22Teemu Tukiainen1:18:18
    648FINHiiltosiskot (653)+24:23Marika Hara1:18:19
    649FINYn Pandat (1704)+24:26Heikki Nenonen1:18:22
    650FINStora Enso Mets (673)+24:26Jarmo Reiman1:18:22
    651FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+24:27Simo Villanen1:18:23
    652FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+24:30Jukka Kotovaara1:18:26
    653FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+24:32Markus Simonen1:18:28
    654FINEpiln Esa (671)+24:34Jussi Houttu1:18:30
    655FINPijt-Rasti (723)+24:36Niko Nttinen1:18:32
    656FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+24:36Veera Kortelainen1:18:32
    657SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+24:38Jonna Jungker1:18:34
    658NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+24:39Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:18:35
    659FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+24:42Tero Kokkoniemi1:18:38
    660FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+24:43Joonas Heiskanen1:18:39
    661FINIF Minken (469)+24:44Toni Wik1:18:40
    662SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+24:44Jacob Svensson1:18:40
    663FINRUK Eksym (1216)+24:45Aki Kukkonen1:18:41
    664FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+24:46Ossi Manner1:18:42
    665SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+24:46Claesdotter Linnea1:18:42
    666FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+24:48Jarmo Sireeni1:18:44
    667FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+24:49Aleksi Menp1:18:45
    668FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+24:50Elina Kilpelinen1:18:46
    669FINKoovee 8 (1152)+24:51Arttu Malmlund1:18:47
    670FINOK77 4 (463)+24:53Juha Kankaanp1:18:49
    671FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+24:55Jorma Jussila1:18:51
    672NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+24:55Markus Glad1:18:51
    673FINLynx 5 (816)+24:57Ville Koponen1:18:53
    674FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+24:58Aku Nikander1:18:54
    675FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+24:59Tuomas Vin1:18:55
    676FINYIT Rakennus (580)+25:01Kimmo Petjist1:18:57
    677FINOK Trian 8 (707)+25:10Benjamin Holmgren1:19:06
    678FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+25:12Tuomas Hjelt1:19:08
    679FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+25:13Harri Lehtimki1:19:09
    680FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+25:16Jussi Ranki1:19:12
    681FINLemin Eskot (605)+25:16Jari Parviainen1:19:12
    682FINIitin Pyrint (589)+25:18Peetu Ahokas1:19:14
    683FINKannuksen Ura (599)+25:20Esko Kupsala1:19:16
    684FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+25:20Jouko Lehtinen1:19:16
    685RUSLegenda (315)+25:22Valeriy Pautov1:19:18
    686FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+25:22Jussi Korhonen1:19:18
    687FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+25:24Nico Nylund1:19:20
    688FINKorona (1302)+25:27Hannu Pulakka1:19:23
    689FINHnt SK (1125)+25:27Mika Siikaluoma1:19:23
    690FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+25:28Olli Piiparinen1:19:24
    691FINOC Puisto (579)+25:29Jari Siitonen1:19:25
    692FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+25:29Pekka Mntyl1:19:25
    693FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+25:30Laura Pajunen1:19:26
    694FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+25:31Jouni Anttila1:19:27
    695FINMaasillat (1109)+25:31Tommi Maasilta1:19:27
    696FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+25:33Saara Malinen1:19:29
    697FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+25:34Noora Hyyrynen1:19:30
    698FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+25:37Antti Mlknen1:19:33
    699FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+25:37Arto Vesamo1:19:33
    700FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+25:39Daniel Wiik1:19:35
    701FINTurska (939)+25:40Taavi Hupponen1:19:36
    702FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+25:41Juha Jalonen1:19:37
    703FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+25:42Samuli Valonen1:19:38
    704POLUNTS 2 (1558)+25:43Viola Piatrouskaya1:19:39
    705FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+25:47Riku Myllyniemi1:19:43
    706FINDentina (1574)+25:47Jenna Pajunen1:19:43
    707FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+25:48Mikke Maronen1:19:44
    708FINLammin Betoni (660)+25:49Sami Rouvila1:19:45
    709FINIF Brahe (117)+25:50Tommy Haglund1:19:46
    710SWEIOF Office (1650)+25:53David Wstlund1:19:49
    711FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+25:55Verneri Nieminen1:19:51
    712FINNavi 3 (613)+25:56Jussi Partti1:19:52
    713FINTrafix (1437)+25:57Jussi Borgenstrm1:19:53
    714FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+25:59Max Millner1:19:55
    715FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+26:00Simo Tuomala1:19:56
    716FINAuran Vannas (1127)+26:01Tuomas Soisalo1:19:57
    717FINRastihaukat (704)+26:04Juha Ojala1:20:00
    718FINB-Tiimi (991)+26:04Tommi Brandstack1:20:00
    719FINMS Parma 8 (588)+26:06Eero Kujansuu1:20:02
    720SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+26:06Sven Klein1:20:02
    721FINKoovee 7 (1005)+26:09Joni Kujansuu1:20:05
    722FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+26:10Pasi Antikainen1:20:06
    723NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+26:11Oluf Bckman1:20:07
    724FINPuTi (849)+26:16Yrjn Hynninen1:20:12
    725FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+26:17Juha-Matti Suominen1:20:13
    726FINTeam Happonen (735)+26:19Markus Happonen1:20:15
    727FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+26:20Edoardo Cortellazzi1:20:16
    728ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+26:20Pavel Gvozdev1:20:16
    729LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+26:22Aigars Kokins1:20:18
    730FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+26:23Mikko Palosaari1:20:19
    731FINSievin Sisu (887)+26:23Hannu Paaso1:20:19
    732FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+26:25Kari Salonen1:20:21
    733FINTT226 (972)+26:26Markus Kaikkonen1:20:22
    734FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+26:28Oskari Peltokorpi1:20:24
    735FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+26:30Reijo Mattila1:20:26
    736LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+26:32Janis Butans1:20:28
    737FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+26:33Joni Tonteri1:20:29
    738FINUNO SK (698)+26:34Jori Falkstedt1:20:30
    739NORWing OK 2 (505)+26:37Asbjrn Midtb1:20:33
    740FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+26:37Markus Stolze1:20:33
    741FINKoovee 6 (812)+26:39Jere Siivonen1:20:35
    742FINFTA (679)+26:40Jussi Kauppila1:20:36
    743USAOUSA (1701)+26:42Erin Schirm1:20:38
    744FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+26:43Eero Hyppnen1:20:39
    745FINJukolatiimi (1062)+26:43Santapukki Simo1:20:39
    746FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+26:45Jon Scherf1:20:41
    747FINOK Trian 9 (744)+26:47Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:20:43
    748FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+26:47Steano Raus1:20:43
    749FINSCA Finland (1131)+26:50Antti Syrjnen1:20:46
    750FINValtra (1708)+26:50Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:20:46
    751FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+26:51Ossi Luoma1:20:47
    752FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+26:54Teemu Hauhia1:20:50
    753FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+26:56Janne Hyypp1:20:52
    754FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+26:56Sampsa Husu1:20:52
    755RUSFryazino (1632)+26:58Dmitry Senin1:20:54
    756FINMC Jymypallo (928)+27:00Mika Mikkola1:20:56
    757FINPK Racing Team (492)+27:01Jussi Syrjl1:20:57
    758FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+27:01Juha Tolonen1:20:57
    759FINFirstbeat (791)+27:03Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:20:59
    760FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+27:03Iiro Sundberg1:20:59
    761FINIlmatorjunta (623)+27:06Antti Metsnvirta1:21:02
    762FINHukka Suunta (667)+27:06Marko Rajala1:21:02
    763FINSuunnaton Into (537)+27:08Ilkka Saarimki1:21:04
    764FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+27:10Antti Mkinen1:21:06
    765FINSAL (758)+27:11Antti Toppila1:21:07
    766FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+27:11Juuso Aurasmaa1:21:07
    767FINPaVi (783)+27:12Tuomas Helin1:21:08
    768FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+27:14Ville Alho1:21:10
    769FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+27:14Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:21:10
    770FINMetshallitus (402)+27:16Sami Hakala1:21:12
    771FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+27:16Miina Ruokolainen1:21:12
    772FINFutisforum2 (1594)+27:19Aaro Kuivalainen1:21:15
    773FINFunctio Laesa (853)+27:21Jari Virolainen1:21:17
    774FINSweco (634)+27:22Heikki Aalto1:21:18
    775FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+27:22Timo Mikkonen1:21:18
    776ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+27:24Einar Luup1:21:20
    777FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+27:25Heikki Nurmela1:21:21
    778FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+27:26Eetu Hnninen1:21:22
    779FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+27:28Pekka Kautonen1:21:24
    780FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+27:30Markus Sippo1:21:26
    781FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+27:30Elias Kiviranta1:21:26
    782FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+27:32Ari Martikainen1:21:28
    783FINKemira Vastus (1225)+27:32Mika Ojala1:21:28
    784FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+27:34Ossi Hahtela1:21:30
    785FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+27:35Inka Komonen1:21:31
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+27:36Seppo Tompuri1:21:32
    787FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+27:38Tommi Roimela1:21:34
    788FINHarhaveikot (958)+27:39Arto Laukka1:21:35
    789FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+27:40Jarkko Jermakka1:21:36
    790FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+27:43Heikki Ovaskainen1:21:39
    791FINTeam Keisanen (974)+27:43Pauli Keisanen1:21:39
    792FINKarsu.fi (1517)+27:43Timo Pietarinen1:21:39
    793SWESigtuna OK (888)+27:45Ulf K. Rask1:21:41
    794FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+27:47Mika Salonen1:21:43
    795FINIF land (366)+27:49Henrik Sderstrm1:21:45
    796FINKanuuna (823)+27:49Sami Saastamoinen1:21:45
    797SWEOK Tisaren 3 (606)+27:51Nils Aronsson1:21:47
    798FINDirty Seven (925)+27:51Eemi Konttila1:21:47
    799GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+27:53Patrick Jones1:21:49
    800FINKela (1291)+27:53Ilari Saikkonen1:21:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >