jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 2,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEJrla Orientering (11)1:18:20Olle Bostrm13:45
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1Jakob Lf13:45
    3NORHalden SK 2 (30)+4Mats Haldin14:35
    4SWEOK Linne (4)+10Jan Troeng13:52
    5FINKoovee (9)+21Lauri Sild13:25
    6FINOK Trian (22)+23Jrgen Wickholm14:30
    7FINLynx (31)+23Niklas Saramki14:11
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+26Andreas Hall14:42
    9SWERehns BK (60)+26Fredrik Ingelsson15:43
    10SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+43Jegor Kostylev15:02
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+46Mikael Eliasson14:29
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+49Erik Liljequist14:31
    13NORFrol IL (28)+51Martin Vister13:33
    14SWEOK Kre (100)+52Fredrik Mattsson15:07
    15FINPaimion Rasti (21)+56Mikko Huhtinen14:23
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:02Martin Ivarsson14:53
    17NORVaregg IL (56)+1:05Arnesen Simen14:58
    18NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:07Hvard Vassenden14:56
    19SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:17Emil Granqvist13:42
    20FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:34Hannu Airila15:40
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:36Kent Ohlsson15:35
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+1:37Tomi Mattila16:06
    23NORNydalens SK (45)+1:41ystein Srensen14:24
    24NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:44Jonas Juveli15:16
    25FINMS Parma (18)+1:46Henrik Visnen15:47
    26NORFossum IF (36)+1:54Tim Robertson16:08
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:00Johan Lindberg14:18
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+2:08Ville Laakso15:26
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:09Anders Skarholt15:53
    30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+2:10Tuomo Lahtinen15:24
    31SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+2:12Jesper Svensk13:48
    32NORFredrikstad SK (76)+2:16Christian Riddervold Kahrs14:03
    33SWEOK Orion (40)+2:18Olof Sangren14:50
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:21Filip Dahlgren14:33
    35FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:23Petri Saari14:23
    36FINNavi (82)+2:24Topias Ahola14:24
    37NORNTNUI (29)+2:25Simen Aamodt13:49
    38NORHalden SK (2)+2:27Jarkko Huovila15:18
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:28Janis Kums14:48
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+2:30Aleksi Karppinen14:12
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+2:31Sami Vhnen14:54
    42SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:33Jonathan Rosendahl15:05
    43SWETullinge SK (49)+2:34Simon Imark13:44
    44SWEOK Tisaren (20)+2:46Daniel Atts14:21
    45FINKoovee 2 (143)+2:50Juho Westerlund14:29
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+2:53Erik Lind15:01
    47FINHiisirasti (55)+3:02Roman Efimov15:32
    48LTUIGTISA (50)+3:03Jonas Vytautas Gvildys14:32
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:05Espen Jakobsen15:04
    50FINEspoon Suunta (54)+3:09Aleksi Sorsa15:12
    51NORFossum IF 2 (70)+3:11Erling Hjermstad17:07
    52FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+3:13Aapo Aaltio14:55
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+3:13Theo Fleurent15:37
    54FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:14Anton Kuukka15:35
    55SWErla IF (35)+3:15Robbin Kantarp15:09
    56SWELnghundra IF (95)+3:17Anton Forsberg14:32
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+3:22Niklas Olofsson15:54
    58FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+3:29Timo Joensuu16:50
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:39Juha Luoma14:57
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+3:48Ludvig hlund14:53
    61AUTOLC Graz (466)+3:50Matthias Grll14:48
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+3:52Doug Tullie14:41
    63FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+3:58Simo-Pekka Fincke15:00
    64SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+4:03Mattias Kretschmar16:24
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+4:04Teemu Eerola15:03
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+4:05Josh Bech16:53
    67SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+4:08Erik Blomgren16:24
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+4:11Oskar Ek Larsson16:18
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:12Aapo Summanen15:16
    70FINPellon Ponsi (48)+4:18Lauri Oikarinen15:09
    71FINKoovee 3 (279)+4:24Simo Mertanen15:25
    72SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:32Jonas Pilblad15:30
    73FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+4:36Perttu Sorsa15:32
    74SWENykpings OK (116)+4:43Marcus Berggren15:25
    75NORKristiansand OK (1)+4:49Vegard Danielsen16:14
    76FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+4:51Jiri-Pekka Rissanen16:10
    77FINKangasala SK (44)+4:55Jarkko Liuha15:33
    78FINOK Trian 2 (62)+4:56Jani Virta15:26
    79FINMS Parma 2 (59)+4:59Peeter Pihl15:58
    80SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+5:00Edgars Lakis15:56
    81FINRastivarsat (151)+5:01Lauri Huotari17:34
    82NORLillomarka OL (17)+5:13Robert Merl17:20
    83NORHalden SK 3 (145)+5:18Tore Sandvik15:10
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+5:24Heino Ollin15:56
    85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+5:27Henri Kalve15:12
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+5:30Mika Jokiranta15:47
    87NORBysen IL (225)+5:30Ola Berger16:57
    88NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+5:32Sigur Heggedal16:15
    89NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+5:38Eivind Tonna16:23
    90SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+5:39Bjrn Kristiansson17:44
    91FINOK Raseborg (125)+5:42Erik Haajanen16:25
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+5:46Martin Djerf15:17
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+5:48Andreas Jansson16:56
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+5:53Heikki Istolahti16:33
    95SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+5:53Edvard Davidsson16:25
    96FINUlvilan Ura (381)+5:55Eero Lehtonen16:38
    97SWEOK Rodhen (80)+5:58Vasili Straltsou15:36
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+6:00Janne Weckman15:37
    99SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+6:22Johan Modig15:58
    100SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+6:25Mattias Karlsson16:40
    101SWEHestra IF (78)+6:26Linus Landergren16:44
    102FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+6:47Jarno Kallio-Knn16:49
    103FINSK Uusi (110)+6:47Markus Airila18:23
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+6:48Marko Pitknen17:29
    105NORHeming Orientering (251)+6:48Ulrik Astrup Arnesen16:04
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+6:49Vesa Mkinen16:07
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+6:51Niko Larmala19:03
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+6:52Kimmo Vilska15:22
    109ESPCatalonia Team (239)+6:56Pol Rafols17:18
    110LATOK Meridians (203)+7:00Karlis Kaminskis16:45
    111NORGNEIST (412)+7:01Tom yvind Johannessen18:10
    112UKROK Slavutich (468)+7:02Oleksandr Rybakov16:59
    113FINEspoon Akilles (142)+7:05Petrus Hanhijrvi16:38
    114SWEOK Milan (375)+7:21Jakob Fransson17:35
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+7:25Sampo Rahko15:21
    116FINTurengin RC (841)+7:36Ari Merilinen18:14
    117SWEHalmstad OK (167)+7:37Mikael Lundqvist18:37
    118SWEEksj SOK (166)+7:39Lucas Sundblad15:26
    119LTUMedeina (404)+7:43Justas Misunas17:25
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+7:44Matti Alonen17:39
    121LATOK Kapa (175)+7:48Gatis Barons fon Caics18:27
    122SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+7:50Axel Granqvist17:35
    123FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+7:50Sampsa Lintunen17:25
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+7:51Arttu Syrjlinen15:26
    125NORIF Sturla (255)+7:57Yngvar Himyr Solberg17:47
    126LATOK Saldus (374)+7:57Guntars Mankus18:24
    127SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+8:07Olle Srqvist18:52
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+8:10Kari Hillo17:33
    129ESTSK100 (285)+8:11Tomi-Andre Piirmets17:30
    130BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+8:35Yury Yazykov16:18
    131DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+9:01Giacomo Frattari19:51
    132FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+9:08Petri Ikvalko16:56
    133FINMS Parma 4 (363)+9:10Eero Jalli17:42
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+9:13Teemu Lojamo18:59
    135RUSNord West (81)+9:17ALEKSANDER BELOV19:59
    136FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+9:18Juho Rajaniemi17:00
    137SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+9:21Stefan Schlatter21:38
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+9:33Matti Tyryl17:01
    139FINOK Botnia (235)+10:10Thomas Cederberg18:00
    140FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+10:11Jaakko Mkel18:07
    141RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+10:14Alexandr Raykov18:12
    142FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+10:21Fricis Spektors17:35
    143RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+10:23Dmitriy Masniy20:14
    144SWERehns BK 2 (141)+10:30Fryderyk Pryjma20:19
    145SWEOK Denseln (10)+10:30Algirdas Bartkevicius15:17
    146SWEAttunda OK (86)+10:35Axel Wrdhe15:49
    147FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+10:36Roope Rnkk20:56
    148FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+10:37Juha Huhtanen18:07
    149SWETibro OK (506)+10:42Thomas Ljungqvist20:42
    150FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+10:50Jyri Paavola20:49
    151DENOK Pan rhus (32)+11:06Rasmus Djurhuus16:35
    152ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+11:43Andreas Kraas15:46
    153SWESnttringe SK (256)+11:46Flavio Poltera15:42
    154NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+11:50Marius Pytten16:46
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+11:52Lauri Sorsa19:42
    156SWEVxj OK (181)+12:07Henrik Eklund16:12
    157RUSNord West 2 (170)+12:16PAVEL YUFANOV16:47
    158NORNTNUI 2 (144)+12:18Simen Eid Nielsen17:25
    159FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+12:20Juha Martikainen17:44
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+12:21Tuomo Laine16:34
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+12:24Vilho Loukkalahti16:16
    162SWEGotlands OF (1716)+12:26Andreas Liljegren16:33
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+12:28Vesa Tuviala16:57
    164NORKongsberg OL (297)+12:29Tord Strand18:02
    165NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+12:31Torben Wendler16:05
    166FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+12:45Mikko Visnen15:27
    167RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+12:49Roman Bondarenko17:05
    168FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+12:52Mika Ropponen18:53
    169NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+12:59Vyacheslav Mukhidinov17:20
    170FINLuumen Rasti (214)+13:06Vesa Tielinen18:18
    171FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+13:09Tommi Uusimki18:00
    172NORLarvik OK (432)+13:12Jrn Sundby17:24
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+13:15Konsta Pitknen17:13
    174FINOK Trian 3 (209)+13:16Erik Fabritius17:07
    175SWESundbybergs IK (220)+13:18Niklas Carlsson17:13
    176FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+13:18Hannu Saarijrvi16:52
    177GBREUOC (208)+13:24Alistair Masson24:01
    178SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+13:27Albin Olausson16:53
    179SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+13:43Albin Detterfelt17:42
    180SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+13:45Kurt Schmid17:41
    181FINLynx 2 (108)+13:46Henrik Asklf17:31
    182FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+13:48Oskari Silvennoinen18:43
    183SUIBussola OK (249)+13:51Ruegg Simon18:10
    184FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+13:51Pekka Noponen19:54
    185SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+13:52Philip Edvardsson17:10
    186LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+13:54Mockunas Leonas16:37
    187FINRasTiimi (134)+13:54Matti Keskitalo17:24
    188FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+14:03Juho Tiukkanen18:18
    189FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+14:08Petteri Laitinen17:36
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+14:15Pekka Huusari17:10
    191SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+14:1615:13
    192SWESkneslttens OL (210)+14:17Oskar Svensson25:51
    193SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+14:18Pascal Vieser18:18
    194SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+14:18Adam Georgsson19:07
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+14:19Esa Hongell16:56
    196FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+14:20Antti-Markus Kirssi17:41
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+14:22Ville Kosola18:17
    198FINLapuan Virki (127)+14:23Harri Pajula17:32
    199FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+14:25Seppo Koskinen17:56
    200LATOZONS OK (139)+14:30Dzintars Salavs17:47
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >