jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)1:25:00Lauri Sild19:44
    2SWEJrla Orientering (11)+2Olle Bostrm20:28
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+9Jan Troeng20:32
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+16Jakob Lf20:40
    5NORHalden SK 2 (30)+18Mats Haldin21:30
    6FINOK Trian (22)+21Jrgen Wickholm21:09
    7FINLynx (31)+56Niklas Saramki21:24
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+58Andreas Hall21:55
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:01Erik Liljequist21:23
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+1:06Mikael Eliasson21:29
    11NORFrol IL (28)+1:09Martin Vister20:31
    12SWERehns BK (60)+1:09Fredrik Ingelsson23:07
    13SWEOK Kre (100)+1:10Fredrik Mattsson22:05
    14SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:22Emil Granqvist20:28
    15FINPaimion Rasti (21)+1:33Mikko Huhtinen21:40
    16SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:36Jegor Kostylev22:36
    17FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:37Hannu Airila22:23
    18NORNydalens SK (45)+1:41ystein Srensen21:04
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:41Kent Ohlsson22:21
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:56Martin Ivarsson22:27
    21NORVaregg IL (56)+2:21Arnesen Simen22:54
    22SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:21Johan Lindberg21:20
    23NORKonnerud IL (147)+2:29Jonas Juveli22:42
    24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+2:32Tomi Mattila23:42
    25FINMS Parma (18)+2:34Henrik Visnen23:16
    26NORHalden SK (2)+2:39Jarkko Huovila22:10
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:47Anders Skarholt23:11
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:17Filip Dahlgren22:09
    29FINNavi (82)+3:17Topias Ahola21:58
    30NORNTNUI (29)+3:20Simen Aamodt21:24
    31LTUIGTISA (50)+3:22Jonas Vytautas Gvildys21:32
    32FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:23Juho Westerlund21:43
    33SWETullinge SK (49)+3:24Simon Imark21:14
    34NORFossum IF (36)+3:24Tim Robertson24:18
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+3:24Ville Laakso23:23
    36SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+3:26Erik Lind22:14
    37SWErla IF (35)+3:28Robbin Kantarp22:03
    38SWEOK Orion (40)+3:30Olof Sangren22:42
    39NORFrol IL 2 (96)+3:31Hvard Vassenden24:00
    40NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:32Espen Jakobsen22:12
    41FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+3:33Petri Saari22:14
    42FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:35Anton Kuukka22:36
    43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:36Janis Kums22:36
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:36Aleksi Karppinen21:59
    45FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+3:37Aapo Aaltio22:00
    46SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:40Jesper Svensk21:56
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+3:41Sami Vhnen22:44
    48SWEOK Tisaren (20)+3:43Daniel Atts21:58
    49NORFredrikstad SK (76)+3:51Christian Riddervold Kahrs22:19
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+3:53Tuomo Lahtinen23:47
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:56Juha Luoma21:54
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+3:57Simo-Pekka Fincke21:39
    53SWErla IF 2 (94)+4:10Jonathan Rosendahl23:23
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:15Doug Tullie21:44
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+4:20Ludvig hlund22:05
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+4:24Niklas Olofsson23:36
    57SWELnghundra IF (95)+4:34Anton Forsberg22:29
    58FINHiisirasti (55)+4:35Roman Efimov23:46
    59SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+4:38Theo Fleurent23:43
    60SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:40Jonas Pilblad22:18
    61NORKristiansand OK (1)+4:50Vegard Danielsen22:56
    62FINEspoon Suunta (54)+4:57Aleksi Sorsa23:41
    63NORLillomarka OL (17)+5:04Robert Merl23:52
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+5:06Perttu Sorsa22:43
    65FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+5:09Timo Joensuu25:11
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+5:47Josh Bech25:16
    67SWESvedalens AIK (67)+5:48Heino Ollin23:01
    68NORBysen IL (225)+5:49Ola Berger23:56
    69FINRastivarsat (151)+5:51Lauri Huotari25:04
    70SWENykpings OK (116)+5:51Marcus Berggren23:13
    71NORFossum IF 2 (70)+5:52Erling Hjermstad26:28
    72FINKangasala SK (44)+5:53Jarkko Liuha23:11
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+5:54Teemu Eerola23:34
    74SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+5:55Mattias Kretschmar24:56
    75FINMS Parma 2 (59)+5:56Peeter Pihl23:36
    76SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+6:00Oskar Ek Larsson24:47
    77FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+6:07Mika Jokiranta23:04
    78SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+6:10Erik Blomgren25:07
    79SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+6:14Martin Djerf22:26
    80FINPellon Ponsi (48)+6:24Lauri Oikarinen23:56
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+6:29Sigur Heggedal23:53
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+6:31Aapo Summanen24:15
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+6:33Henri Kalve22:59
    84FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+6:40Jiri-Pekka Rissanen24:39
    85FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+7:03Janne Weckman23:21
    86FINKoovee 3 (279)+7:18Simo Mertanen24:59
    87FINSK Uusi (110)+7:23Markus Airila25:40
    88SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+7:23Edgars Lakis25:00
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+7:27Vesa Mkinen23:25
    90NORHalden SK 3 (145)+7:29Tore Sandvik24:01
    91NORHeming Orientering (251)+7:29Ulrik Astrup Arnesen23:25
    92SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+7:31Mattias Karlsson24:27
    93AUTOLC Graz (466)+7:34Matthias Grll25:13
    94NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+7:35Eivind Tonna25:01
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+7:38Niko Larmala26:30
    96FINOK Trian 2 (62)+7:49Jani Virta25:00
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+7:50Jarno Kallio-Knn24:33
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+8:05Marko Pitknen25:26
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+8:05Arttu Syrjlinen22:21
    100SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+8:06Andreas Jansson25:54
    101SWEEksj SOK (166)+8:08Lucas Sundblad22:35
    102FINEspoon Akilles (142)+8:09Petrus Hanhijrvi24:23
    103SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+8:09Johan Modig24:26
    104SWEHestra IF (78)+8:11Linus Landergren25:10
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+8:17Kimmo Vilska23:28
    106ESPCatalonia Team (239)+8:31Pol Rafols25:33
    107FINTurengin RC (841)+8:32Ari Merilinen25:51
    108SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+8:33Axel Granqvist24:59
    109LATOK Meridians (203)+8:35Karlis Kaminskis25:01
    110FINOK Raseborg (125)+8:38Erik Haajanen26:02
    111SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+8:40Bjrn Kristiansson27:26
    112UKROK Slavutich (468)+9:27Oleksandr Rybakov26:04
    113SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+9:35Edvard Davidsson26:47
    114FINUlvilan Ura (381)+9:37Eero Lehtonen27:00
    115LTUMedeina (404)+10:36Justas Misunas26:59
    116FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+10:36Sampo Rahko25:13
    117FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+10:40Juho Rajaniemi25:03
    118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+10:43Sampsa Lintunen26:59
    119FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+10:45Petri Ikvalko25:14
    120SWEOK Denseln (10)+10:47Algirdas Bartkevicius22:14
    121SWEHalmstad OK (167)+10:47Mikael Lundqvist28:27
    122SWEOK Milan (375)+10:49Jakob Fransson27:44
    123FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+10:50Matti Alonen27:25
    124LATOK Kapa (175)+10:58Gatis Barons fon Caics28:18
    125FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+11:00Heikki Istolahti28:21
    126BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+11:01Yury Yazykov25:25
    127FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+11:05Kari Hillo27:08
    128LATOK Saldus (374)+11:07Guntars Mankus28:15
    129SWEOK Rodhen (80)+11:18Vasili Straltsou27:37
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+11:25Matti Tyryl25:34
    131FINMS Parma 4 (363)+11:26Eero Jalli26:39
    132RUSNord West (81)+11:30ALEKSANDER BELOV28:52
    133RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+11:33Alexandr Raykov26:11
    134SWERehns BK 2 (141)+11:33Fryderyk Pryjma28:03
    135FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+11:36Jaakko Mkel26:12
    136SWEAttunda OK (86)+11:37Axel Wrdhe23:31
    137NORGNEIST (412)+11:44Tom yvind Johannessen29:33
    138RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+12:05Dmitriy Masniy28:37
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+12:07Olle Srqvist29:32
    140SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+12:24Stefan Schlatter31:22
    141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+12:26Juha Huhtanen26:37
    142DENOK Pan rhus (32)+12:47Rasmus Djurhuus24:57
    143ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+12:51Andreas Kraas23:34
    144SWESnttringe SK (256)+12:57Flavio Poltera23:33
    145FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+13:03Teemu Lojamo29:30
    146FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+13:28Tuomo Laine24:21
    147FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+13:29Lauri Sorsa28:00
    148NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+13:32Torben Wendler23:46
    149FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+13:32Jyri Paavola30:11
    150SWEVxj OK (181)+13:33Henrik Eklund24:19
    151RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+13:34Roman Bondarenko24:31
    152ESTSK100 (285)+13:44Tomi-Andre Piirmets29:44
    153NORIF Sturla (255)+13:49Yngvar Himyr Solberg30:20
    154SWEGotlands OF (1716)+13:58Andreas Liljegren24:45
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+14:12Vilho Loukkalahti24:44
    156FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+14:13Mikko Visnen23:35
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+14:14Juha Martikainen26:18
    158FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+14:24Roope Rnkk31:25
    159NORNTNUI 2 (144)+14:25Simen Eid Nielsen26:12
    160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+14:30Vesa Tuviala25:40
    161NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+14:36Vyacheslav Mukhidinov25:37
    162RUSNord West 2 (170)+14:44PAVEL YUFANOV25:56
    163FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+14:46Mika Ropponen27:27
    164NORLarvik OK (432)+15:13Jrn Sundby26:05
    165FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+15:15Hannu Saarijrvi25:29
    166FINOK Trian 3 (209)+15:17Erik Fabritius25:48
    167SWEIFK Ume (68)+15:38Martin Hederskog22:42
    168FINOK Botnia (235)+15:40Thomas Cederberg30:11
    169LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+15:55Mockunas Leonas25:19
    170SWETby OK (61)+15:57Jens Rnnols21:48
    171GBREUOC (208)+16:13Alistair Masson33:31
    172FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+16:20Pekka Noponen29:04
    173SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+16:21Kurt Schmid26:57
    174FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+16:22Kalle Junnikkala26:07
    175SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+16:2324:01
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+16:24Pekka Huusari26:00
    177FINSuunta 2000 (493)+16:28Marko Vapa26:15
    178NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+16:36Marius Pytten28:13
    179FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+16:42Juho Tiukkanen27:37
    180SWESkneslttens OL (210)+16:42Oskar Svensson34:57
    181CANOTTAWA OC (380)+16:45Eric Kemp25:18
    182FINRasTiimi (134)+16:46Matti Keskitalo26:56
    183FINLynx 2 (108)+16:49Henrik Asklf27:14
    184FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+16:51Niku Rintala27:02
    185SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+16:53Albin Olausson26:59
    186FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+16:53Oskari Silvennoinen28:29
    187FINLapuan Virki (127)+16:55Harri Pajula26:45
    188FINIF Femman (88)+16:59Staffan Jrn25:09
    189FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+17:02Jukka Liuha24:37
    190SUIBussola OK (249)+17:03Ruegg Simon28:03
    191FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+17:06Santeri Aikio26:25
    192RUSOmega (201)+17:12Sergey Yashchenko26:42
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+17:20Jarrah Day25:05
    194NOREnga (158)+17:21Petter Thoresen33:45
    195LATOK Ogre (1323)+17:22Nauris Neimanis24:39
    196SWEGvle OK (90)+17:24Erik Boman27:01
    197LATIK Auseklis (389)+17:25Marcis Gedins27:06
    198FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+17:33Petteri Laitinen27:42
    199SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+17:34Adam Georgsson29:04
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+17:37Antti Myllrinen24:09
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >