jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+22:33Pekka Noponen57:07
    202FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+22:38Juho Tiukkanen55:24
    203FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+22:44Juho Koivisto51:32
    204FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+23:19Esa Hongell54:27
    205SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+23:38Olle Srqvist1:02:54
    206SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+23:42Adam Georgsson57:02
    207GBRDRONGO (581)+23:46Ben Windsor55:41
    208LTUAzuolas (107)+23:53Gytis Nakvosas56:08
    209FINMS Parma 3 (122)+24:00Rasmus Ekstrm52:39
    210FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+24:12Oskari Silvennoinen57:38
    211FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+24:19Jyri Paavola1:02:49
    212FINLuumen Rasti (214)+24:20Vesa Tielinen58:03
    213FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+24:23Fricis Spektors1:00:08
    214FINKoovee 4 (305)+24:25Markus Sinijrvi51:46
    215FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+24:46Jukka Liuha54:12
    216FINLynx 3 (419)+24:48Mikael Bostrm51:01
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+24:51Tommi Uusimki58:13
    218ESTSK100 (285)+24:57Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:02:47
    219FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+25:01Antti Raatikainen57:49
    220FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+25:01Mika Ropponen59:33
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+25:02Ville Mannonen52:28
    222RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+25:33SERGEI GLEBOV53:28
    223SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+25:36Niklas Wrane53:38
    224SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+25:36Jesper Kullin Alfredsson54:00
    225SWEOK Roslagen (195)+25:38Robert Sandberg53:20
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+25:39Arto Lilja54:14
    227FINSiilin Rasti (233)+25:41Pasi Oravainen54:04
    228SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+25:42Pontus Pettersson51:45
    229NORGNEIST (412)+25:47Tom yvind Johannessen1:05:27
    230SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+25:51Reto Flueckiger54:01
    231NOREnga (158)+25:57Petter Thoresen1:04:12
    232FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+25:59Tero Myllymki51:54
    233FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+26:00Tommi Kuronen54:00
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+26:01Mihkel Jrveoja54:05
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+26:03Arttu Vesterinen53:07
    236SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+26:06Fredrik Noborn53:14
    237RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+26:07Evgenii Matrosenkov55:20
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+26:08Konsta Sipilinen54:59
    239FINJussis seven (271)+26:09Mika Laitamki52:26
    240FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+26:10Seppo Koskinen58:12
    241GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+26:10Nathan Lawson55:55
    242SWEIF Thor (333)+26:10Robert Pettersson53:16
    243FINHakuliset (630)+26:11Niko Hakulinen52:32
    244SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+26:12Tero Junttila55:44
    245NORBkkelagets SK (121)+26:15Eirik Watterdal52:22
    246FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+26:15Matti Keskinarkaus55:30
    247FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+26:17Petri Moisio55:12
    248FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+26:18Daniel Koivisto53:21
    249FINPihkaniskat (213)+26:21Jussi Toivonen54:30
    250FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+26:30Roope Rnkk1:05:21
    251ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+26:49Randy Korb55:43
    252UKROK Kompas (342)+26:51Mykola Petrovets50:43
    253FINLapin Veikot (431)+26:52Mikko Kallatsa54:27
    254NORTrollelg (93)+26:53Hallvard Seim Grvlen54:53
    255FINLynx 4 (282)+26:56Jussi Aumo54:55
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+26:57Tomi Lehmusvuori54:15
    257SWEFrlunda OL (157)+26:58Jonas Martner52:00
    258SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+27:00Niklas Henriksson54:56
    259NORStord Orientering (440)+27:04Bjarthe Westerheim50:33
    260FINRasti 88 (309)+27:17Pertti Arola1:03:21
    261RUSOmega (201)+27:22Sergey Yashchenko58:42
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+27:31Lassi Virtanen55:36
    263SWESurahammars SOK (292)+27:39Stefan Eriksson57:04
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+27:39Iiro Jskelinen55:32
    265SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+27:42Tobias Kjell58:54
    266ESTOK Vru (206)+27:51Jaagup Truusalu54:54
    267NORVerdal OK (294)+28:01Jon Sivertsen55:10
    268SWEJnkpings OK (395)+28:07Niklas Alvaeus56:40
    269SWEDela (1346)+28:09Daniel Sjlund1:00:16
    270RUSYaroslavl (1560)+28:10Dmitry Parkhut59:13
    271NORNTNUI 3 (150)+28:51Anders Bjergaard56:47
    272LATIK Auseklis (389)+28:53Marcis Gedins1:00:25
    273ESTJOKA (291)+28:56Kaarel Kallas55:56
    274FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+28:58Ville Kosola1:01:24
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+28:59Terho Lahtinen58:02
    276SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+29:00Liutauras Bilevicius49:41
    277SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+29:00Linus Rispling1:01:03
    278FINMaarian Mahti (215)+29:03Timo Kankaanp57:24
    279FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+29:06Petri Kettunen57:22
    280FINOL-Bowlare (351)+29:09Timo Sivill52:37
    281SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+29:11Kurt Schmid1:01:38
    282FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+29:13Oskar Breilin57:11
    283SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+29:14Pascal Vieser1:01:45
    284FINNavi 2 (205)+29:14Antti-Ville Salomaa56:47
    285FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+29:15Mikko Piril56:58
    286FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+29:16Teemu Harju53:24
    287FINSK Vuoksi (228)+29:17Aapo Tonder1:00:18
    288RUSALKO-STOP (164)+29:23AIVAR JORDAN1:01:36
    289FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+29:26Marko Kivel58:28
    290FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+29:30Tero Kopra57:27
    291FINRasti-Vihti (258)+29:33Mikael Kykk55:27
    292FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+29:33Harri Sinnel1:00:50
    293FINLapin Sudet (641)+29:35Jukka Sydnoja57:46
    294SWEGvle OK (90)+29:37Erik Boman1:01:04
    295FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+29:43Jari Holm58:03
    296FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+29:49Antti Ojansivu45:45
    297SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+29:50Joar Svartholm1:01:57
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+29:52Pekka Lammi58:24
    299SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+29:52Albin Detterfelt1:02:22
    300SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+29:55Tomas Holmberg52:26
    301FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+30:01Tomi Hankaniemi58:38
    302SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+30:02Carl Magnusson1:00:35
    303SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+30:05Patte De Boussard57:59
    304FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+30:13Jukka Oksa57:33
    305FINOK Trian 5 (489)+30:18Janne Liuko51:03
    306FINOK Trian 4 (129)+30:25Pasi Liitiinen53:42
    307SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+30:42Mats berg56:45
    308FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+30:44Sauli Kuopus53:34
    309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+30:46Antti Kivikko59:38
    310SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+30:52Anders Stllberg1:00:19
    311FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+30:53Lauri Laajaniemi58:19
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+30:57Tero Taulavuori58:24
    313FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+31:11Tomi Kurhinen57:50
    314FINOlavin Rasti (330)+31:12Seppo Kairikko59:41
    315LATOZONS OK (139)+31:28Dzintars Salavs1:03:16
    316FINLammin Ski (326)+31:30Markku Huostila1:01:07
    317FINKeparDI (525)+31:32Hank da Silva53:29
    318DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+31:33Giacomo Frattari1:10:54
    319FINJohn Deere (1357)+31:36Henry Hyytiinen1:00:01
    320SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+31:38Thomas Johansson52:33
    321NOREmit (303)+31:40Peter Lfs1:01:09
    322LAT30draugi.lv (355)+31:45Martins Godins55:46
    323FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+31:46Ville Tiljander53:54
    324FINPargas IF (169)+31:48Sren Nymalm54:39
    325SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+31:49Magnus Lindmark57:07
    326FINRasti-Lukko (153)+31:50Kimmo Mieskoski54:07
    327FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+32:03Jari Nikkinen55:09
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+32:04Janne Karri55:34
    329RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+32:09Viktor Novikov53:22
    330LATBurkanciems OK (422)+32:20Artis Locmelis1:00:27
    331FINRastiketut (378)+32:24Jarkko Rantoja54:14
    332NORModum OL (247)+32:26Morten Brunes54:18
    333RUSIzhora (654)+32:26Igor Kiselev1:06:00
    334FINLaihian Luja (549)+32:30Tapio Karppi56:27
    335NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+32:31yvind Enger48:32
    336FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+32:32Olli Malinen52:37
    337SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+32:38Grahn Daniel54:33
    338FINMS Parma 5 (244)+32:48Marko Suuronen1:01:45
    339SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+32:49Jonas Niklasson1:02:01
    340SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+32:55Kaeser Jerome1:04:49
    341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+33:02Juha Hirvonen56:58
    342ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+33:18Taivo Timmusk1:01:37
    343SWEOK Msen (964)+33:21Kent Brjesson1:01:17
    344FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+33:28Jukka Jokela1:00:13
    345BLRSozh (273)+33:34Anton Horbatouski1:01:03
    346RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+33:39Mikhail Volkov1:00:05
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+34:25Niko Vaenerberg57:37
    348POLUNTS (1253)+34:28Maciej Grabowski58:51
    349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+34:29Petri Kuusinen57:08
    350FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+34:30Tommi Hakuli52:06
    351FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+34:33Juuso Tarkiainen1:01:28
    352FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+34:39Ossi Kangas1:03:51
    353FINRiihon ukk (595)+34:47Pasi Jokinen1:00:54
    354FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+34:52Juha Haapamki1:02:23
    355SWEUme OK (399)+34:56Christian Bigler1:03:55
    356SWETibro OK (506)+35:03Thomas Ljungqvist1:13:34
    357FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+35:05Simo Vnttinen1:01:31
    358FINValkealan Kajo (652)+35:09Eerik Sihvola58:35
    359FINKarjaan Ura (349)+35:33Milko Lehto58:18
    360FINBertelin pojat (447)+35:36Mikko Ojala57:09
    361RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+35:50Andrey Kuokkanen57:41
    362FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+35:54Asko Sippola1:04:27
    363FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+36:15Mika Heikura1:04:18
    364FINKoovee 5 (473)+36:16Justus Laitinen59:41
    365SWESkogslparna (184)+36:18Jonas Bystrm56:41
    366FINOulun Tarmo (832)+36:18Sami Hrknen57:48
    367NORWing OK (252)+36:23Johannes Midtb1:07:57
    368FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+36:25Miika Vehmas1:02:49
    369FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+36:30Aleksei Laisev56:01
    370FINSappion Veikot (437)+36:31Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:02:29
    371FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+36:34Mikko Sainio58:12
    372FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+36:37Vesa Ruuska1:00:39
    373NORNeed for speed (830)+36:40Ola Lesteberg56:55
    374GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+36:40Reijo Mattinen59:09
    375FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+36:43Vesa Nrkki1:03:03
    376SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+36:45Lukas Hellgren57:58
    377FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+36:45Pertti Pasanen1:00:57
    378FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+36:47Matti Ilmonen1:00:38
    379FINRasti-Nokia (260)+36:51Reijo Viitanen1:01:34
    380NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+36:52Magne W Mathisen59:59
    381RUSNord West 3 (669)+36:53DENIS LEBEDEV1:00:08
    382FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+36:54Antti Viita58:13
    383NORGanddal IL (275)+36:55Morten Sundli59:35
    384FINLitran Mitta (1603)+36:56Juha Enroth58:41
    385FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+36:57Sami Raitola1:00:17
    386FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+36:58Magnus Johansson52:42
    387FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+37:00Timo Narvinen1:03:28
    388SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+37:01Carl Carlsson57:45
    389FINRasti E4 (269)+37:02Ari Varis1:06:39
    390NORk-94 (425)+37:04Brge Pedersen1:03:34
    391ESTPuujalad (597)+37:08Mehis Muru58:04
    392FINMS Parma 6 (417)+37:15Sami Aalto1:01:46
    393GERSportvogl (526)+37:37bernhard fink1:04:19
    394FINIF Femman 2 (212)+37:37Ove Haldin55:32
    395POLOK!Sport (324)+37:42Piotr Dragowski1:06:23
    396FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+37:43Antti Sainio58:11
    397FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+37:45Markus Kaukonen58:37
    398FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+37:48Olli-Pekka Peltola58:33
    399FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+37:50Jussi Hietala1:01:27
    400FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+37:53Jrgen Nyman59:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >