jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)3:22:45Olav Lundanes1:00:21
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+26Gustav Bergman1:00:41
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+38Rassmus Andersson1:01:23
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+40Aki Saari1:00:53
    5FINKoovee (9)+44Timo Sild1:01:27
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+46Oskari Liukkonen1:01:03
    7FINKalevan Rasti (3)+47Babtiste Rollier1:01:24
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+49Johan Bckman1:00:55
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+50Hector Haines1:01:08
    10FINKoovee 2 (143)+51Jarno Parkkinen1:00:56
    11NORNydalens SK (45)+53Anders Nordberg1:00:48
    12NORFrol IL (28)+55Jo Forseth Indgaard1:01:27
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+56Martin Hrberg1:01:31
    14FINOK Trian (22)+58Topi Penttinen1:01:01
    15FINMS Parma (18)+58Arto Talvinen1:00:47
    16SWERehns BK (60)+1:00Jesper Lysell1:01:05
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:02Ivar Lundanes1:01:26
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+2:35Eetu Savolainen1:03:05
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:56Elias Kuukka59:13
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:59Fredric Portin59:16
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+3:18Anders Carlsson1:03:11
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:20Janis Krumins1:03:30
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+3:30Johannes Pohjala1:03:49
    24SWErla IF (35)+3:56Emil Andersson1:04:06
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:39Johan Hgstrand1:02:01
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:40Joakim Svensk1:06:14
    27LTUIGTISA (50)+5:42Vilius Aleliunas1:02:48
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:43Tuomo Mkel1:02:02
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:45Vili Niemi1:01:55
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:08Ola Martner1:00:03
    31NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:11Bjrn Ekeberg1:06:12
    32NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:12Hans Petter Mathisen1:05:24
    33NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:13Milos Nykodym1:01:31
    34NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:15Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:05:38
    35NORFossum IF (36)+9:19Sven Hellmueller1:05:59
    36SWETullinge SK (49)+9:19Andreas Kyburz1:09:34
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+9:26Zsolt Lenkei1:09:18
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+9:28Jonas Merz1:05:48
    39FINLynx (31)+10:30Aapo Leskinen1:07:33
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+12:19Ludvig Eriksson1:12:26
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+12:54Aleksi Anttolainen1:08:25
    42NORNTNUI (29)+15:01Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:06:45
    43NORKonnerud IL (147)+16:34Audun Heimdal1:05:55
    44SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+16:35Andrey Lamov1:06:40
    45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+16:38Johan Nordlund1:08:21
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+16:40Juha Vartiainen1:12:33
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+16:41Olli-Markus Taivainen1:04:21
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+16:42Tuomas Kotro1:09:49
    49NORHeming Orientering (251)+16:44Kasper Fosser1:07:26
    50SWESvedalens AIK (67)+16:47Johan Wickstrm1:07:43
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+17:32Simon Svensson1:06:39
    52SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+17:35Josef Nordlund1:08:16
    53SWELnghundra IF (95)+17:38Erik hlin1:08:11
    54AUTOLC Graz (466)+17:39Klaus Schgaguler1:05:56
    55NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+17:40Halvor Saunes1:03:06
    56SWEOK Denseln (10)+17:40Pavlo Ushkvarok1:03:31
    57NORVaregg IL (56)+17:40Per Harald Johansen1:09:16
    58FINEspoon Suunta (54)+18:02Mikhail Kuleshov1:09:52
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+18:04Jere Kommio1:09:32
    60SWEOK Orion (40)+19:56Erik Andersson1:10:49
    61SWENykpings OK (116)+21:15Jens Wngdahl1:07:04
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+21:18Tomi Nrv1:09:04
    63FINHiisirasti (55)+21:21Igor Popov1:09:07
    64SWEOK Kre (100)+21:25Adam Chloupek1:21:33
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+21:26Tero Fhr1:09:16
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+21:38Viktor Runnby1:10:41
    67NORLillomarka OL (17)+22:47Helmut Gremmel1:14:10
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+23:22Tuukka Jurvakainen1:07:30
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+23:24Filip Ossiansson1:08:58
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+23:26Matjaz Stanfel1:09:36
    71SWEEksj SOK (166)+23:28Sebastian Inderst1:11:45
    72FINKangasala SK (44)+23:31Tuomo Istolahti1:08:21
    73FINOK Trian 2 (62)+25:07Otto Sund1:10:23
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+25:33Pavel Schestakov1:10:55
    75DENOK Pan rhus (32)+25:34Tue Lassen1:08:34
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+26:18Janne Nieminen1:11:21
    77FINMS Parma 2 (59)+26:27Antti Vainio1:11:22
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+26:29Kalle Rantala1:11:49
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+26:32Marian Basset1:13:02
    80BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+26:42Dzmitry Krukov1:11:19
    81FINNavi (82)+26:44Clemnt Valla1:18:08
    82SWESnttringe SK (256)+26:44Simon Hector1:07:55
    83SWErla IF 2 (94)+26:47Patrik Lind1:17:36
    84SWEOK Rodhen (80)+26:47Martin Jansson1:09:07
    85FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+26:49Sergey Dobrynin1:12:07
    86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+26:50Nick Barrable1:11:49
    87NORFrol IL 2 (96)+26:52Andreas Magery1:10:28
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+26:52Jouni Kujala1:09:01
    89SWEOK Hllen (103)+26:53Jonas Engstrm1:08:32
    90SWEIFK Ume (68)+27:03Lukas Peterson1:08:07
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+27:09Oskar Ljungqvist1:04:51
    92SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+27:37Albert Mollen1:16:24
    93NORFossum IF 2 (70)+27:49Simen Bordal1:10:48
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+27:55Jani Syring1:12:58
    95RUSNord West (81)+28:55Nikita Stepanov1:05:31
    96SWELinkpings OK (149)+29:22Rasmus Elmelid1:03:29
    97FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+29:51Mikko Hlli1:09:08
    98NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+29:54Hvard Irgens1:07:13
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+29:55George Mavchun1:12:07
    100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+29:57Markus Lang1:14:57
    101RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+30:00Bogdan Rodionov1:12:02
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+30:03Tapio Per1:15:02
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+30:041:06:47
    104NORHalden SK 3 (145)+30:05yvind Helgerud1:15:27
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+30:13Anssi Huostila1:16:00
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+33:56Vesa Lahtinen1:15:05
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+33:57Jarkko Saarinen1:10:27
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+33:58Ari Hmlinen1:14:44
    109RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+34:01Alexander Minakov1:11:38
    110SWESkneslttens OL (210)+34:02Anton Nilsson1:11:38
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+34:02Timo Parttimaa1:19:04
    112LATOK Ogre (1323)+34:04Raivo Kivlenieks1:07:51
    113RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+34:04Alexandr Shcherbakov1:15:25
    114FINSK Uusi (110)+34:05Heikki Vnnen1:16:20
    115FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+34:07Heikki Manninen1:14:34
    116ESPCatalonia Team (239)+34:21Biel Rafols1:16:06
    117SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+34:24Richard Sjholm1:20:06
    118FINRasTiimi (134)+35:27Anssi Koirikivi1:11:25
    119SWETby OK (61)+37:17Jakub Skoda1:18:04
    120NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+37:22Morten Urdal Bakke1:14:19
    121FINOK77 (148)+37:28Vesa Kankaanp1:15:08
    122SWEVxj OK (181)+37:29Patrik Karlsson1:11:26
    123SWEHalmstad OK (167)+37:30Bjrn Karlsson1:13:16
    124NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+37:31Mathias Benjaminsen1:16:14
    125FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+37:35Jani Laine1:17:40
    126SWEHestra IF (78)+37:36Andreas Holmqvist1:14:08
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+37:36Ivan Forsgren1:11:28
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+37:39Jani Riissanen1:19:18
    129SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+37:48Magnus Nordstrm1:22:46
    130FINOK Raseborg (125)+38:02Daniel Forsell1:14:22
    131NORFreidig SPK (449)+38:14Hvard Eidsmo1:12:05
    132RUSNord West 2 (170)+38:19Ivan Rodionov1:12:21
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+38:20Lauri Pohjola1:10:16
    134FINIF Femman (88)+38:22Anders Bckstrm1:11:52
    135NOROppsal IF (159)+38:25Ola Marius Pedersen1:11:34
    136NORNTNUI 2 (144)+38:26Magne Jutulstad1:08:02
    137FINRastivarsat (151)+38:28Tatu Leirimaa1:17:35
    138NORAsker SK (263)+38:31Erland Kvisle1:13:00
    139FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+38:32Will Critchley1:12:34
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+38:35Pyry Mustonen1:12:53
    141FINMS Parma 4 (363)+38:40Olli Suonp1:17:00
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+38:41Konsta Puranen1:13:06
    143SWEGotlands OF (1716)+38:47Sebastian Mnsson1:11:26
    144SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+39:40Sven-Anders Melin1:25:04
    145SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+39:47Aleksander Bernaciak1:08:03
    146SWEPojkskoj (1599)+39:56Tom Campbell1:13:54
    147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+40:00Tuomas Hapola1:10:10
    148LTUAzuolas (107)+40:16Viktoras Staisiunas1:13:44
    149FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+40:22Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:16:29
    150FINLapuan Virki (127)+40:24Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:14:01
    151SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+40:27Joakim Axelsson1:21:10
    152ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+40:28Lauri Malsroos1:21:29
    153SUIBussola OK (249)+40:30Frei Lukas1:13:52
    154CANOTTAWA OC (380)+40:33Robbie Anderson1:15:38
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+40:38Atte Seppnen1:13:34
    156NORKongsberg OL (297)+41:39Mathias Drage1:09:09
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+41:44Eero Markkila1:19:11
    158NORBkkelagets SK (121)+41:47Felix Breitschdel1:11:17
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+41:52Tuomas Tala1:16:30
    160SWERehns BK 2 (141)+41:58Charlie Stolt1:21:03
    161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+41:59Elmeri Toivanen1:15:01
    162FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+42:15Jussi Sepp1:23:00
    163FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+42:22Kari Mkinen1:26:29
    164FINLynx 2 (108)+42:27Rainer Kujala1:17:26
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+43:19Iivo Kriikkula1:08:03
    166LATOK Saldus (374)+43:29Oskars Zernis1:19:08
    167FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+43:33Mikko Kivel1:17:19
    168NORBysen IL (225)+43:38Sigurd Stenvik1:28:57
    169SWEAttunda OK (86)+44:00Oskar Daniels1:19:42
    170SWEOK Roslagen (195)+44:09Tommy Lindberg1:11:09
    171FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+44:12Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:11:36
    172SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+44:12Fredrik Wigertz1:12:18
    173UKROK Slavutich (468)+44:24Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:17:01
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+45:27Miikka Ketonen1:10:13
    175NORNTNUI 3 (150)+45:35Torkil Eide Solstad1:10:11
    176FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+45:39Markus Kainu1:13:01
    177FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+45:42Petteri Rankinen1:15:26
    178FINMS Parma 3 (122)+45:47Pekka Lapila1:14:00
    179FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+45:52Teemu Tauriainen1:17:56
    180SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+45:57Simon Andersson1:19:50
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+45:59Jussi Taussi1:10:46
    182FINLuumen Rasti (214)+46:02Janne Kuningas1:13:51
    183SWESundbybergs IK (220)+46:04David Mellin1:19:48
    184SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+46:06Lars Soldagg1:14:13
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+46:12Jussi Ernamo1:14:57
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+46:51Sami Levijoki1:28:14
    187FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+47:10Matti Takala1:24:06
    188FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+47:11Roope Koskinen1:13:09
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+47:30Mikael Niemel1:23:41
    190SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+47:54Viktor Flingmark1:24:54
    191NORLarvik OK (432)+47:59Jrgen Fryd1:20:30
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+48:03Matias Sankari1:18:18
    193FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+48:18Eero Koski1:17:57
    194SWEOK Alehof (331)+48:20Tobias Lindell1:25:33
    195NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+49:19Vit Braveny1:08:46
    196RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+49:20Evgenii Ivanenko1:12:06
    197SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+49:21Lukas Meier1:12:09
    198GBREUOC (208)+49:21Thomas Wilson1:14:21
    199NOREnga (158)+49:24Kjetil Bjrlo1:14:14
    200RUSALKO-STOP (164)+49:26VASILII KUZMIN1:12:45
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >