jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)3:26:50Olav Lundanes1:04:26
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+37Gustav Bergman1:04:57
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+39Rassmus Andersson1:05:29
    4FINKoovee (9)+43Timo Sild1:05:31
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+50Hector Haines1:05:13
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+53Oskari Liukkonen1:05:15
    7FINKalevan Rasti (3)+53Babtiste Rollier1:05:35
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+54Johan Bckman1:05:05
    9NORFrol IL (28)+58Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:35
    10SWERehns BK (60)+59Jesper Lysell1:05:09
    11NORNydalens SK (45)+1:07Anders Nordberg1:05:07
    12SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:09Martin Hrberg1:05:49
    13FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:12Jarno Parkkinen1:05:22
    14FINOK Trian (22)+1:13Topi Penttinen1:05:21
    15FINMS Parma (18)+1:15Arto Talvinen1:05:09
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:20Ivar Lundanes1:05:49
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+1:59Aki Saari1:06:17
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:06Eetu Savolainen1:07:41
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:10Fredric Portin1:03:32
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:12Elias Kuukka1:03:34
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+3:39Anders Carlsson1:07:37
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:43Janis Krumins1:07:58
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+4:15Johannes Pohjala1:08:39
    24SWErla IF (35)+4:18Emil Andersson1:08:33
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:46Johan Hgstrand1:06:13
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:47Joakim Svensk1:10:26
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:48Vili Niemi1:06:03
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+6:35Tuomo Mkel1:06:59
    29LTUIGTISA (50)+6:35Vilius Aleliunas1:07:46
    30NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:22Bjrn Ekeberg1:10:28
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:22Ola Martner1:04:22
    32NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:23Hans Petter Mathisen1:09:40
    33NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:26Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:09:54
    34NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:28Milos Nykodym1:05:51
    35NORFossum IF (36)+9:30Sven Hellmueller1:10:15
    36SWETullinge SK (49)+9:42Andreas Kyburz1:14:02
    37SWEOK Tisaren (20)+9:45Jonas Merz1:10:10
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+10:37Zsolt Lenkei1:14:34
    39FINLynx (31)+10:56Aapo Leskinen1:12:04
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+13:35Ludvig Eriksson1:17:47
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+13:42Aleksi Anttolainen1:13:18
    42NORNTNUI (29)+15:15Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:11:04
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+17:08Tuomas Kotro1:14:20
    44NORKonnerud IL (147)+17:10Audun Heimdal1:10:36
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+17:11Olli-Markus Taivainen1:08:56
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+17:12Andrey Lamov1:11:22
    47FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+17:15Juha Vartiainen1:17:13
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+17:16Johan Nordlund1:13:04
    49SWESvedalens AIK (67)+17:17Johan Wickstrm1:12:18
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+17:33Simon Svensson1:10:45
    51NORHeming Orientering (251)+17:34Kasper Fosser1:12:21
    52SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+18:26Josef Nordlund1:13:12
    53NORVaregg IL (56)+18:27Per Harald Johansen1:14:08
    54AUTOLC Graz (466)+18:29Klaus Schgaguler1:10:51
    55SWELnghundra IF (95)+18:32Erik hlin1:13:10
    56FINEspoon Suunta (54)+18:34Mikhail Kuleshov1:14:29
    57SWEOK Denseln (10)+18:35Pavlo Ushkvarok1:08:31
    58NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+18:36Halvor Saunes1:08:07
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+19:59Jere Kommio1:15:32
    60SWEOK Orion (40)+21:26Erik Andersson1:16:24
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+21:34Tomi Nrv1:13:25
    62SWENykpings OK (116)+21:38Jens Wngdahl1:11:32
    63FINHiisirasti (55)+21:40Igor Popov1:13:31
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+21:46Tero Fhr1:13:41
    65SWEOK Kre (100)+22:40Adam Chloupek1:26:53
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+23:14Viktor Runnby1:16:22
    67NORLillomarka OL (17)+23:15Helmut Gremmel1:18:43
    68FINKangasala SK (44)+24:01Tuomo Istolahti1:12:56
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+24:02Filip Ossiansson1:13:41
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+24:07Tuukka Jurvakainen1:12:20
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+24:09Matjaz Stanfel1:14:24
    72SWEEksj SOK (166)+24:19Sebastian Inderst1:16:41
    73DENOK Pan rhus (32)+26:20Tue Lassen1:13:25
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+26:22Pavel Schestakov1:15:49
    75FINOK Trian 2 (62)+26:42Otto Sund1:16:03
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+27:25Sergey Dobrynin1:16:48
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+27:28Oskar Ljungqvist1:09:15
    78FINNavi (82)+27:28Clemnt Valla1:22:57
    79SWEOK Hllen (103)+27:31Jonas Engstrm1:13:15
    80SWESnttringe SK (256)+27:33Simon Hector1:12:49
    81SWEOK Rodhen (80)+27:34Martin Jansson1:13:59
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+27:35Kalle Rantala1:17:00
    83SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+27:37Marian Basset1:18:12
    84BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+27:38Dzmitry Krukov1:16:20
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+27:39Jouni Kujala1:13:53
    86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+27:41Janne Nieminen1:16:49
    87NORFrol IL 2 (96)+27:42Andreas Magery1:15:23
    88SWEIFK Ume (68)+27:42Lukas Peterson1:12:51
    89FINMS Parma 2 (59)+27:51Antti Vainio1:16:51
    90SWErla IF 2 (94)+28:24Patrik Lind1:23:18
    91SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+28:28Nick Barrable1:17:32
    92NORFossum IF 2 (70)+28:44Simen Bordal1:15:48
    93SWELinkpings OK (149)+29:45Rasmus Elmelid1:07:57
    94RUSNord West (81)+29:47Nikita Stepanov1:10:28
    95NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+30:42Hvard Irgens1:12:06
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+30:441:11:32
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+30:46George Mavchun1:17:03
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+30:46Albert Mollen1:23:38
    99FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+30:48Mikko Hlli1:14:10
    100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+30:49Markus Lang1:19:54
    101RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+30:53Bogdan Rodionov1:17:00
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+30:58Tapio Per1:20:02
    103NORHalden SK 3 (145)+31:28yvind Helgerud1:20:55
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+31:37Anssi Huostila1:21:29
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+34:27Jarkko Saarinen1:15:02
    106LATOK Ogre (1323)+34:33Raivo Kivlenieks1:12:25
    107FINSK Uusi (110)+35:08Heikki Vnnen1:21:28
    108FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+35:13Heikki Manninen1:19:45
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+35:18Vesa Lahtinen1:20:32
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+35:22Ari Hmlinen1:20:13
    111RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+35:25Alexander Minakov1:17:07
    112SWESkneslttens OL (210)+35:25Anton Nilsson1:17:06
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+35:36Timo Parttimaa1:24:43
    114RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+35:45Alexandr Shcherbakov1:21:11
    115ESPCatalonia Team (239)+35:48Biel Rafols1:21:38
    116SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+35:51Richard Sjholm1:25:38
    117FINRasTiimi (134)+36:04Anssi Koirikivi1:16:07
    118SWEVxj OK (181)+38:13Patrik Karlsson1:16:15
    119NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+38:19Morten Urdal Bakke1:19:21
    120SWEHalmstad OK (167)+38:29Bjrn Karlsson1:18:20
    121FINOK77 (148)+38:30Vesa Kankaanp1:20:15
    122SWETby OK (61)+38:31Jakub Skoda1:23:23
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+38:35Ivan Forsgren1:16:32
    124SWEHestra IF (78)+38:36Andreas Holmqvist1:19:13
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+38:51Mathias Benjaminsen1:21:39
    126FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+38:53Jani Laine1:23:03
    127FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+38:53Will Critchley1:17:00
    128FINRastivarsat (151)+39:01Tatu Leirimaa1:22:13
    129RUSNord West 2 (170)+39:02Ivan Rodionov1:17:09
    130NORNTNUI 2 (144)+39:03Magne Jutulstad1:12:44
    131FINIF Femman (88)+39:04Anders Bckstrm1:16:39
    132NOROppsal IF (159)+39:05Ola Marius Pedersen1:16:19
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+39:11Lauri Pohjola1:15:12
    134NORFreidig SPK (449)+39:12Hvard Eidsmo1:17:08
    135FINOK Raseborg (125)+39:13Daniel Forsell1:19:38
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+39:19Konsta Puranen1:17:49
    137FINEspoon Akilles (142)+39:19Jani Riissanen1:25:03
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+39:27Pyry Mustonen1:17:50
    139SWEGotlands OF (1716)+39:29Sebastian Mnsson1:16:13
    140SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+39:29Magnus Nordstrm1:28:32
    141SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+40:33Aleksander Bernaciak1:12:54
    142FINMS Parma 4 (363)+40:35Olli Suonp1:23:00
    143SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+40:51Sven-Anders Melin1:30:20
    144SWEPojkskoj (1599)+41:12Tom Campbell1:19:15
    145FINLapuan Virki (127)+41:23Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:19:05
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+41:24Atte Seppnen1:18:25
    147NORAsker SK (263)+41:26Erland Kvisle1:20:00
    148CANOTTAWA OC (380)+41:29Robbie Anderson1:20:39
    149FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+41:31Tuomas Hapola1:15:46
    150FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+41:48Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:22:00
    151NORKongsberg OL (297)+42:24Mathias Drage1:13:59
    152NORBkkelagets SK (121)+42:43Felix Breitschdel1:16:18
    153FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+43:07Eero Markkila1:24:39
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+43:10Tuomas Tala1:21:53
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+43:14Elmeri Toivanen1:20:21
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+43:28Rainer Kujala1:22:32
    157SWERehns BK 2 (141)+43:31Charlie Stolt1:26:41
    158LTUAzuolas (107)+43:40Viktoras Staisiunas1:21:13
    159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+43:56Iivo Kriikkula1:12:45
    160SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+43:57Joakim Axelsson1:28:45
    161SUIBussola OK (249)+44:06Frei Lukas1:21:33
    162ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+44:07Lauri Malsroos1:29:13
    163SWEAttunda OK (86)+44:15Oskar Daniels1:24:02
    164FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+44:20Jussi Sepp1:29:10
    165FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+44:24Kari Mkinen1:32:36
    166LATOK Saldus (374)+45:06Oskars Zernis1:24:50
    167SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+45:18Fredrik Wigertz1:17:29
    168NORBysen IL (225)+45:51Sigurd Stenvik1:35:15
    169UKROK Slavutich (468)+46:11Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:22:53
    170FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+46:13Miikka Ketonen1:15:04
    171NORNTNUI 3 (150)+46:16Torkil Eide Solstad1:14:57
    172FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+46:19Mikko Kivel1:24:10
    173FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+46:21Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:17:50
    174FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+46:24Markus Kainu1:17:51
    175SWEOK Roslagen (195)+46:25Tommy Lindberg1:17:30
    176FINLuumen Rasti (214)+46:49Janne Kuningas1:18:43
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+46:53Jussi Taussi1:15:45
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+46:59Petteri Rankinen1:20:48
    179FINMS Parma 3 (122)+47:01Pekka Lapila1:19:19
    180FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+47:07Teemu Tauriainen1:23:16
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+47:23Jussi Ernamo1:20:13
    182SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+47:33Simon Andersson1:25:31
    183FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+48:08Roope Koskinen1:18:11
    184FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+48:34Matti Takala1:29:35
    185SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+49:09Lars Soldagg1:21:21
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+49:11Sami Levijoki1:34:39
    187FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+49:13Matias Sankari1:23:33
    188FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+49:15Mikael Niemel1:29:31
    189SWEOK Alehof (331)+49:16Tobias Lindell1:30:34
    190NORLarvik OK (432)+49:18Jrgen Fryd1:25:54
    191SWESundbybergs IK (220)+49:23David Mellin1:27:12
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+49:30Eero Koski1:23:14
    193SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+49:52Lukas Meier1:16:45
    194NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+49:57Vit Braveny1:13:29
    195GBREUOC (208)+49:57Thomas Wilson1:19:02
    196RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+50:12Evgenii Ivanenko1:17:03
    197RUSALKO-STOP (164)+50:15VASILII KUZMIN1:17:39
    198SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+50:27Viktor Flingmark1:31:32
    199NOREnga (158)+50:30Kjetil Bjrlo1:19:25
    200ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+50:33Gion Schnyder1:18:29
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >