jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 8,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)4:35:27Jani Myllrinen50:54
    2NORHalden SK (2)+56Hkon Raadal Bjrlo51:50
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:06Jan Prochazka51:14
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:14Alain Denzler51:20
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:16Thomas Carlsson50:41
    6FINMS Parma (18)+1:24Matti Koivisto50:58
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:26Jakob Enmark51:13
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:27Matti Kivel51:18
    9FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:34Jouni Heinonen51:13
    10SWERehns BK (60)+1:42Gran Winblad51:33
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:13Severi Kymlinen49:54
    12NORFrol IL (28)+2:22Lars Sandstad Skjeset52:14
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+2:38Vetle Ruud Brten48:28
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:07Erik Ivarsson Sandberg53:03
    15NORNydalens SK (45)+3:31Henrik Eijsink53:16
    16FINOK Trian (22)+3:33Victor Mansner53:12
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+4:54Vesa Taanila52:18
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+5:21Assar Hellstrm56:17
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+7:55William Pommer53:45
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+10:15Mats Dahlen57:57
    21NORHalden SK 2 (30)+11:08Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:42
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:09Martins Sirmais50:36
    23SWEOK Linne (4)+11:12Mats Troeng1:01:21
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+11:33Christian Tingstrm53:26
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+11:51Tuomas Tervo57:34
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+11:59Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen52:13
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+12:46Jonne Lakanen59:08
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+12:54Tapani Mkinen58:19
    29FINLynx (31)+16:15Tuomas Metsl55:45
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+16:26Heikki Toivio58:59
    31NORIL Tyrving (14)+17:13Anders Tiltnes59:07
    32NORKristiansand OK (1)+18:01Stle Gjelsten59:41
    33NORNTNUI (29)+18:25Dag Lofthus53:23
    34LTUIGTISA (50)+18:27Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:01:08
    35SWETullinge SK (49)+18:41Niklas Sunqvist57:53
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+19:26Mikko Heinonen1:02:57
    37SWErla IF (35)+19:43Simon Hedlund1:03:40
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+21:03Timo Ahvenainen55:50
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+21:19Pl Skogstjrn55:43
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+23:20Juho-Veikko Hytnen56:16
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+23:32Johan Aronsson1:02:39
    42SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:50Erik Pettersson55:45
    43FINEspoon Suunta (54)+23:53Anssi Vesanto53:09
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+24:04Linus Rapp1:01:26
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+24:14Bjrn Cederberg56:48
    46NORVaregg IL (56)+26:00Petter Erichsen57:58
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+26:06Juho-Matti Taivainen59:56
    48FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+26:18Aleksi Sopo57:49
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+27:14Topi Syrjlinen53:55
    50NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+27:36Ragnar Tonjer59:27
    51AUTOLC Graz (466)+27:46Phillip Schiel58:45
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+27:47Jimmy Larsson1:00:06
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+28:03Ola Svahn1:01:03
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+28:42Eemeli Suominen55:27
    55NORLillomarka OL (17)+28:47Matt Speake55:35
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+29:08Samu Heiska55:49
    57SWEOK Kre (100)+29:42Leif Bader54:45
    58NORFredrikstad SK (76)+30:19Kjell Arild Karlsen1:11:29
    59SWEOK Orion (40)+30:25Oskar Lundqvist53:00
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+30:36Johan Hamelius1:01:21
    61FINKangasala SK (44)+30:54Eevert Toivonen55:56
    62FINHiisirasti (55)+31:28Joona Huila57:34
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:18Joakim Hederskog54:17
    64FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+32:22Antti Anttonen57:18
    65SWENykpings OK (116)+34:22Daniel Nilsson1:01:01
    66DENOK Pan rhus (32)+35:59Christian Christensen59:19
    67FINOK Trian 2 (62)+36:15Mikhail Chegarovski54:52
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:34Tapio Haarlaa57:23
    69SWELnghundra IF (95)+36:53Waldemar Andersson1:05:58
    70NORHeming Orientering (251)+37:20Petter Astrup Arnesen1:06:14
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+37:41Vili Virkki1:03:11
    72NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+37:46Eirik Martens Svensen55:39
    73SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+37:58Stefan Jonsson1:02:16
    74NORKonnerud IL (147)+38:06Kristian Kullerud1:11:07
    75FINKoovee 3 (279)+38:22Tero Mamia1:01:34
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+38:30Juha Peltola57:22
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+38:39Matti Vainionp1:00:50
    78SWEEksj SOK (166)+38:46Viktor Antonsson1:02:59
    79SWEIFK Ume (68)+38:47Joel Sjlander1:00:16
    80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+38:57Tero Heikkil59:32
    81SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+40:17Georg Eklw1:00:44
    82SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+42:00Henrik Laas57:40
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+42:06Mattias Mrts59:55
    84FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+42:41Panu Teittinen1:00:11
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+43:27Joona Tynys1:00:07
    86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+43:39Anton Hansson1:08:07
    87FINNavi (82)+43:46Rmi Baudot1:04:48
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+43:54Santeri Schroderus1:04:40
    89SWEOK Rodhen (80)+44:26Jonas Eklund1:04:49
    90SWESvedalens AIK (67)+44:27Albin Claesson1:16:01
    91SWErla IF 2 (94)+44:42Halvor Eid Nielsen59:09
    92NORFrol IL 2 (96)+44:49ystein Haug1:03:43
    93NORHalden SK 3 (145)+45:34Peter Nordbrden1:02:05
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+46:09Mikhail Buymov1:04:10
    95SWEOK Hllen (103)+46:16Simon Larsson1:01:36
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+46:18Joni Kemppi1:02:54
    97NOROppsal IF (159)+46:21Knut Aasheim53:18
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+46:23Petteri Huikko55:54
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+46:34Petter Jnsson1:07:20
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+46:37Kalle Manninen1:00:03
    101SWELinkpings OK (149)+46:40Andreas Axelsson1:06:45
    102FINIF Femman (88)+47:58Peter Sundelin57:20
    103RUSNord West (81)+48:28Ilia Gusev1:04:25
    104LATOK Ogre (1323)+49:01Janis Sars1:02:36
    105FINSK Uusi (110)+49:15Eero Tuomaala1:00:40
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+49:17Justus Vuori57:32
    107NORNTNUI 2 (144)+50:34Erik Gustafsson1:00:51
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+50:46Antero Pulli1:08:11
    109NORFossum IF 2 (70)+51:27Tarjei Holo1:08:27
    110SWEHalmstad OK (167)+51:32Erik Memmi1:01:56
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+51:37Jaakko Laine1:05:20
    112FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+51:41Anton Sulkula1:01:01
    113FINOK Trian 3 (209)+51:50Mikael Salo1:01:10
    114SWESnttringe SK (256)+51:57Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:13:52
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+51:57Lasse Viilo1:05:24
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+52:30Vili Mustonen1:01:46
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+52:40David Modig1:07:51
    118SWERehns BK 2 (141)+53:57Oskar Eklf54:36
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+54:04Topias Helminen1:02:47
    120FINLynx 2 (108)+54:15Marko Nrv57:31
    121SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+54:19Johan Lenning1:04:45
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+54:36Lauri Kahila1:02:57
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+54:43Juuso Viskari1:05:33
    124NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+54:48Jens Johan Brekke1:02:56
    125RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+55:00Aleksey Zotov1:06:14
    126SWEPojkskoj (1599)+55:11Fredrik Johansson1:01:26
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+55:11Valtteri Heikkinen55:44
    128FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+55:21Simo Martomaa54:37
    129FINLapuan Virki (127)+55:22Ville Siven59:21
    130RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+55:26Daniil Tetikov1:06:46
    131SWEGotlands OF (1716)+55:39Andreas Nikolausson1:03:09
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+55:41Erkki Aadli55:51
    133FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+55:47Mikko Lindberg1:06:38
    134FINMS Parma 3 (122)+56:15Aleks Hiidenhovi55:07
    135SWEHestra IF (78)+56:26Martin Larsson1:06:40
    136SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+58:30Jonatan Aronsson1:08:40
    137FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+59:59Lauri Lavikainen1:01:15
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:00:11Olle Andersson54:02
    139SWETby OK (61)+1:00:37Robert Johansson1:11:00
    140LTUAzuolas (107)+1:00:46Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:03:05
    141FINRastivarsat (151)+1:00:58Joni Hirvonen1:11:17
    142FINOK77 (148)+1:01:07Eljas Talja1:11:08
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:01:09Ivan Egorov1:06:02
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:01:22Jani Hmlinen1:00:25
    145ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:01:36Eloi Marti1:12:19
    146FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:02:07Tuomas Vaherlehto1:08:29
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:02:19Eemil Sakki1:00:55
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:02:38Esko Ylikangas1:03:29
    149RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:02:54Dmitrii KONONOV1:12:06
    150NORAsker SK (263)+1:03:11Johan Westly1:09:24
    151FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:03:12Jussi Karttila1:09:09
    152NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:04:12Harald Kalager1:05:15
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:04:35Hermanni Willman1:08:01
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:05:11Teemu Kaksonen1:01:47
    155CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:05:12Jeff Teutsch1:10:49
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:05:17Timo Nurmela1:07:13
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:05:19Jani Kiuru1:11:52
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:05:33Paavo Heinonen1:07:43
    159LATOK Saldus (374)+1:05:36Ainars Mankus1:05:34
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:05:42Anton Salmenkyl58:40
    161SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+1:05:51Malin Srensen1:03:14
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:06:02Mikko Savelainen1:04:36
    163NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:06:20Simen Spets Storhov1:17:00
    164GBREUOC (208)+1:06:27Matthew Galloway1:05:06
    165ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:06:35Mauno Kapten1:05:22
    166SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:06:55Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald57:32
    167FINRasTiimi (134)+1:06:56Tapani Keskitalo1:19:04
    168SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:07:03Ivar Srqvist1:04:19
    169SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:07:10Emil berg1:00:34
    170RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:07:19NIKOLAI MALYSHEV1:04:21
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:07:22Johan Hagstmmer1:05:12
    172NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:08:08Anders Storbrten1:14:22
    173FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:08:16Dennis Rehn1:15:54
    174SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:08:25Christian Mohn1:07:13
    175SUIBussola OK (249)+1:09:17Zwicky Lukas1:10:19
    176SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:09:24Ola Hultin1:11:00
    177UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:10:01Andrii Fesenko1:10:27
    178FINOK Botnia (235)+1:10:04Jonas Nyman1:02:07
    179SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:10:31Erik Barrzeilon1:22:08
    180SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:10:47Joakim Wigertz1:11:49
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:11:12Jukka Vertainen1:03:38
    182SWEVxj OK (181)+1:11:33Anders Persson1:21:59
    183NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:11:36ystein Bakken1:22:00
    184GBRDRONGO (581)+1:11:41Mark Bown1:06:20
    185BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:12:04Rogalevich Sergey1:31:19
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:12:43Ilkka Kohvakka1:13:40
    187SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:12:52Bjrn Albinsson1:10:02
    188NOREnga (158)+1:13:15Stein Blomseth1:09:37
    189FINPargas IF (169)+1:13:20Jaakko Jrvist1:05:02
    190NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:13:27Hkon Lund1:20:23
    191FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:13:33Osmo Juola1:06:11
    192ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:13:35Alar Assor1:09:05
    193FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:13:39Aki Kauppinen1:07:22
    194FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:13:41Toni Venlinen1:11:20
    195SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:13:42Anders Matsson1:19:05
    196FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:13:44Kari Lehto1:12:22
    197FINIF Brahe (117)+1:13:49Tommy backa1:03:46
    198LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:13:54Gerasimov Andrej1:02:59
    199FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:14:04Petri Hirvikallio1:13:32
    200GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:14:09Stannage Baratheon1:03:34
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >