jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)3:57:27Jani Myllrinen12:55
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2Assar Hellstrm12:58
    3NORHalden SK (2)+42Hkon Raadal Bjrlo13:37
    4NORFrol IL (28)+1:04Lars Sandstad Skjeset12:56
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:07Matti Kivel12:59
    6SWERehns BK (60)+1:11Gran Winblad13:03
    7FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:27Jouni Heinonen13:07
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:29Thomas Carlsson12:55
    9NORNydalens SK (45)+1:33Henrik Eijsink13:18
    10SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:34Alain Denzler13:41
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:37Jakob Enmark13:25
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:58Erik Ivarsson Sandberg13:55
    13FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:59Jan Prochazka14:08
    14FINMS Parma (18)+2:14Matti Koivisto13:49
    15FINOK Trian (22)+2:23Victor Mansner14:02
    16SWEOK Linne (4)+3:23Mats Troeng15:32
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:28Severi Kymlinen13:09
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:30Vetle Ruud Brten12:21
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+4:34Vesa Taanila13:58
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+4:41Mats Dahlen14:23
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+4:45William Pommer12:35
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+8:05Tuomas Tervo15:49
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+8:06Jonne Lakanen16:29
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+8:07Tapani Mkinen15:33
    25NORIL Tyrving (14)+8:20Anders Tiltnes12:15
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:27Christian Tingstrm12:21
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+8:29Mikko Heinonen14:00
    28NORHalden SK 2 (30)+10:09Morten Jarvis Westergrd13:44
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:49Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen13:04
    30SWErla IF (35)+11:16Simon Hedlund17:13
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:46Martins Sirmais13:13
    32LTUIGTISA (50)+11:58Giedrius Sabaliauskas16:40
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+12:13Heikki Toivio16:47
    34SWETullinge SK (49)+12:48Niklas Sunqvist14:00
    35FINLynx (31)+13:03Tuomas Metsl14:34
    36NORFredrikstad SK (76)+15:06Kjell Arild Karlsen18:17
    37NORKristiansand OK (1)+15:48Stle Gjelsten19:28
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+17:03Johan Aronsson18:10
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+17:45Timo Ahvenainen14:33
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+18:11Pl Skogstjrn14:36
    41NORNTNUI (29)+19:06Dag Lofthus16:05
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+19:36Linus Rapp18:59
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+19:51Juho-Veikko Hytnen14:48
    44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+20:04Jimmy Larsson14:23
    45NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+20:06Ragnar Tonjer13:58
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+20:07Juho-Matti Taivainen15:57
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+20:09Bjrn Cederberg14:43
    48FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+20:20Aleksi Sopo13:51
    49NORKonnerud IL (147)+20:37Kristian Kullerud15:39
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+20:52Ola Svahn15:53
    51SWEOK Denseln (10)+20:56Erik Pettersson14:51
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+21:06Petter Erichsen15:04
    53AUTOLC Graz (466)+21:18Phillip Schiel14:17
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+21:25Johan Hamelius14:10
    55FINEspoon Suunta (54)+22:21Anssi Vesanto13:37
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+25:36Eemeli Suominen14:21
    57NORLillomarka OL (17)+26:04Matt Speake14:53
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+26:05Samu Heiska14:47
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+26:17Topi Syrjlinen14:59
    60SWESvedalens AIK (67)+26:26Albin Claesson20:01
    61SWELnghundra IF (95)+27:10Waldemar Andersson18:15
    62SWENykpings OK (116)+27:14Daniel Nilsson15:54
    63SWEEksj SOK (166)+27:45Viktor Antonsson13:58
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+27:49Stefan Jonsson14:07
    65SWEOK Orion (40)+27:59Oskar Lundqvist12:34
    66SWEOK Kre (100)+28:23Leif Bader15:26
    67FINKangasala SK (44)+28:26Eevert Toivonen15:29
    68FINHiisirasti (55)+28:35Joona Huila16:41
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+28:44Antti Anttonen15:41
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+29:08Vili Virkki16:39
    71NORHeming Orientering (251)+29:16Petter Astrup Arnesen20:11
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+29:54Joakim Hederskog13:53
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+30:12Tero Mamia15:24
    74DENOK Pan rhus (32)+30:31Christian Christensen15:51
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+30:31Anton Hansson17:00
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+31:57Tapio Haarlaa14:47
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+31:59Matti Vainionp16:11
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+32:00Tero Heikkil14:36
    79FINOK Trian 2 (62)+32:40Mikhail Chegarovski13:17
    80SWEOK Rodhen (80)+33:03Jonas Eklund15:27
    81SWEIFK Ume (68)+33:39Joel Sjlander17:08
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+34:34Santeri Schroderus17:20
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+34:38Juha Peltola15:30
    84SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+34:54Georg Eklw17:22
    85NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+35:03Eirik Martens Svensen14:56
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+35:11Mattias Mrts15:01
    87NORFossum IF 2 (70)+36:00Tarjei Holo15:01
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+36:16Antero Pulli15:41
    89SWESnttringe SK (256)+36:30Ivar Lidstrm Lauri20:26
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+36:35Joona Tynys15:16
    91NORFrol IL 2 (96)+37:07ystein Haug18:02
    92SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+37:43Henrik Laas15:23
    93NORHalden SK 3 (145)+37:45Peter Nordbrden16:17
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+37:53Joni Kemppi16:30
    95SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+37:57Petter Jnsson20:44
    96FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+38:11Panu Teittinen17:41
    97SWErla IF 2 (94)+39:11Halvor Eid Nielsen15:39
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+39:18Lasse Viilo14:46
    99RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+39:32Mikhail Buymov19:34
    100SWEOK Hllen (103)+39:32Simon Larsson16:53
    101BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+39:35Rogalevich Sergey20:50
    102FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+39:40Kalle Manninen15:06
    103FINNavi (82)+39:42Rmi Baudot22:45
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+39:43Jaakko Laine15:27
    105SWELinkpings OK (149)+40:07Andreas Axelsson22:13
    106SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+40:32David Modig17:43
    107RUSNord West (81)+41:13Ilia Gusev19:10
    108LATOK Ogre (1323)+42:10Janis Sars17:46
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+42:16Anton Sulkula13:36
    110FINIF Femman (88)+42:18Peter Sundelin13:41
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+42:51Petteri Huikko14:23
    112FINSK Uusi (110)+42:56Eero Tuomaala16:21
    113FINOK Trian 3 (209)+43:47Mikael Salo15:07
    114FINRastivarsat (151)+43:59Joni Hirvonen16:19
    115NORNTNUI 2 (144)+44:00Erik Gustafsson16:17
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+44:01Juuso Viskari16:52
    117SWEHalmstad OK (167)+44:06Erik Memmi16:30
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+44:10Vili Mustonen15:26
    119SWESkneslttens OL (210)+44:20Erik Barrzeilon17:58
    120FINRasTiimi (134)+44:22Tapani Keskitalo18:30
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+44:28Justus Vuori14:44
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+45:06Jonatan Aronsson17:17
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+45:28Mikko Lindberg18:20
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+45:34Aleksey Zotov18:49
    125FINOK77 (148)+45:39Eljas Talja17:40
    126SWETby OK (61)+45:46Robert Johansson18:10
    127NOROppsal IF (159)+45:49Knut Aasheim14:47
    128SWEPojkskoj (1599)+46:06Fredrik Johansson14:22
    129SWEHestra IF (78)+46:35Martin Larsson18:50
    130FINEspoon Akilles (142)+46:36Tuomas Vaherlehto14:59
    131SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+46:41Johan Lenning19:08
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+47:32Lauri Kahila17:54
    133RUSNord West 2 (170)+47:36Dmitrii KONONOV18:48
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+47:54Topias Helminen18:38
    135FINLapuan Virki (127)+48:11Ville Siven14:11
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+48:43Jens Johan Brekke18:52
    137SWEGotlands OF (1716)+49:01Andreas Nikolausson18:32
    138SWEVxj OK (181)+49:02Anders Persson21:29
    139CANOTTAWA OC (380)+49:36Jeff Teutsch17:14
    140FINOK Raseborg (125)+49:53Dennis Rehn19:32
    141FINLynx 2 (108)+49:58Marko Nrv15:15
    142NORAsker SK (263)+50:53Johan Westly19:07
    143FINMS Parma 4 (363)+50:57Jussi Karttila18:54
    144SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+51:13Anders Matsson18:36
    145RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+51:37Daniil Tetikov24:58
    146SWERehns BK 2 (141)+51:41Oskar Eklf14:21
    147ESPCatalonia Team (239)+51:54Eloi Marti24:37
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+52:15Esko Ylikangas15:06
    149NORBkkelagets SK (121)+52:15Anders Storbrten20:30
    150LATOK Saldus (374)+52:53Ainars Mankus14:52
    151FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+52:54Hermanni Willman18:21
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+52:57Ivan Egorov19:50
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+53:00Erkki Aadli15:11
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+53:01Simo Martomaa14:17
    155NORNTNUI 3 (150)+53:05Harald Kalager16:09
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+53:07Valtteri Heikkinen15:40
    157FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+53:08Lauri Lavikainen16:24
    158NORFreidig SPK (449)+53:19Simen Spets Storhov26:00
    159LTUAzuolas (107)+53:26Ruslanas Pogorelovas17:45
    160FINMS Parma 3 (122)+53:34Aleks Hiidenhovi14:27
    161NORKongsberg OL (297)+53:46Hkon Lund22:42
    162SWEOK Roslagen (195)+53:57Ola Hultin17:34
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+53:58Paavo Heinonen18:09
    164NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+54:06ystein Bakken26:30
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+54:23Mikko Savelainen14:58
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+54:43Christian Mohn15:31
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+54:55Eemil Sakki15:32
    168FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+55:06Timo Nurmela19:03
    169UKROK Slavutich (468)+55:13Andrii Fesenko17:40
    170SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+55:55Jo Stevensson20:48
    171SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+56:47Joakim Wigertz19:49
    172SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+56:58Johan Hagstmmer16:49
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+57:02Jani Hmlinen18:06
    174SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+57:07Ivar Srqvist16:24
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+57:08Jani Kiuru25:42
    176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+57:09Teemu Kaksonen15:45
    177SUIBussola OK (249)+57:16Zwicky Lukas20:19
    178ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+57:18Mauno Kapten18:06
    179SWEOK Alehof (331)+57:24Oscar Svalin16:56
    180FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+57:34Toni Venlinen17:14
    181NORLarvik OK (432)+58:04Per Olav Gulbrandsen17:54
    182SWEJnkpings OK (395)+58:07Tomas Johansson17:35
    183NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+58:18David Runde19:26
    184FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+58:41Antti Huovinen17:24
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+58:42Olle Andersson14:34
    186SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+58:43Malin Srensen18:06
    187RUSALKO-STOP (164)+58:49NIKOLAI MALYSHEV17:52
    188FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+58:57Kari Lehto19:36
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+59:31Anton Salmenkyl14:29
    190GBREUOC (208)+59:52Matthew Galloway20:32
    191NOREnga (158)+59:56Stein Blomseth18:18
    192SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+59:58Emil berg15:22
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:00:03Tatu Saari18:24
    194SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:00:42Axel Halvarsson19:19
    195ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:00:45Alar Assor18:15
    196FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:00:52Kaj Roine19:27
    197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:00:55Jukka Vertainen15:22
    198GBRDRONGO (581)+1:01:06Mark Bown17:45
    199SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:01:06Linus Kristiansson23:16
    200FINJussis seven (271)+1:01:07Stefan Enberg18:53
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >