jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)4:11:52Jani Myllrinen27:20
    2NORHalden SK (2)+1:55Hkon Raadal Bjrlo29:15
    3NORFrol IL (28)+1:57Lars Sandstad Skjeset28:14
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:43Jan Prochazka29:17
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+2:44Matti Kivel29:01
    6SWERehns BK (60)+2:51Gran Winblad29:08
    7SWEJrla Orientering (11)+2:53Alain Denzler29:25
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:56Jakob Enmark29:09
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+3:00Thomas Carlsson28:51
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:01Erik Ivarsson Sandberg29:23
    11FINMS Parma (18)+3:03Matti Koivisto29:03
    12FINOK Trian (22)+3:04Victor Mansner29:08
    13SWEOK Ravinen (24)+3:05Assar Hellstrm30:26
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:06Jouni Heinonen29:11
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:43Severi Kymlinen27:49
    16NORNydalens SK (45)+4:26Henrik Eijsink30:36
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:40Vetle Ruud Brten26:56
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+4:42Vesa Taanila28:31
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+5:32Mats Dahlen29:39
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:44William Pommer27:59
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+8:41Tuomas Tervo30:50
    22SWEOK Linne (4)+9:18Mats Troeng35:52
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:42Christian Tingstrm28:01
    24NORIL Tyrving (14)+10:49Anders Tiltnes29:09
    25NORHalden SK 2 (30)+11:18Morten Jarvis Westergrd29:18
    26FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+11:32Jonne Lakanen34:20
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+11:53Tapani Mkinen33:44
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+12:38Martins Sirmais28:30
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+12:42Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen29:22
    30LTUIGTISA (50)+12:44Giedrius Sabaliauskas31:51
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+14:52Heikki Toivio33:51
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+15:13Mikko Heinonen35:09
    33FINLynx (31)+15:25Tuomas Metsl31:21
    34SWETullinge SK (49)+15:41Niklas Sunqvist31:18
    35NORKristiansand OK (1)+17:29Stle Gjelsten35:34
    36SWErla IF (35)+17:50Simon Hedlund38:12
    37NORNTNUI (29)+19:40Dag Lofthus31:04
    38NORFredrikstad SK (76)+19:55Kjell Arild Karlsen37:31
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+20:04Pl Skogstjrn30:54
    40SWEOK Tisaren (20)+21:10Johan Aronsson36:42
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+21:10Timo Ahvenainen32:23
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+22:15Juho-Veikko Hytnen31:37
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+22:45Linus Rapp36:33
    44NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+23:05Ragnar Tonjer31:22
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+23:12Bjrn Cederberg32:11
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+23:21Aleksi Sopo31:17
    47SWEOK Denseln (10)+24:01Erik Pettersson32:21
    48FINEspoon Suunta (54)+24:05Anssi Vesanto29:46
    49FINPellon Ponsi (48)+24:07Juho-Matti Taivainen34:22
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+24:09Jimmy Larsson32:53
    51NORVaregg IL (56)+24:13Petter Erichsen32:36
    52AUTOLC Graz (466)+24:54Phillip Schiel32:18
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+25:18Ola Svahn34:44
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+27:14Topi Syrjlinen30:21
    55FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+28:20Eemeli Suominen31:30
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+28:49Samu Heiska31:56
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+28:55Johan Hamelius36:05
    58NORLillomarka OL (17)+29:03Matt Speake32:17
    59NORKonnerud IL (147)+29:39Kristian Kullerud39:06
    60FINKangasala SK (44)+29:51Eevert Toivonen31:19
    61FINHiisirasti (55)+30:32Joona Huila33:03
    62SWEOK Kre (100)+30:33Leif Bader32:01
    63SWENykpings OK (116)+30:45Daniel Nilsson33:50
    64SWEOK Orion (40)+30:47Oskar Lundqvist29:47
    65SWEEksj SOK (166)+30:58Viktor Antonsson31:36
    66FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+31:21Antti Anttonen32:43
    67SWELnghundra IF (95)+31:28Waldemar Andersson36:58
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:01Joakim Hederskog30:25
    69DENOK Pan rhus (32)+33:19Christian Christensen33:04
    70NORHeming Orientering (251)+33:27Petter Astrup Arnesen38:47
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+33:34Vili Virkki35:30
    72SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+33:50Stefan Jonsson34:33
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+34:06Tero Mamia33:43
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+34:25Tapio Haarlaa31:40
    75FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+35:31Matti Vainionp34:08
    76SWESvedalens AIK (67)+35:58Albin Claesson43:58
    77FINOK Trian 2 (62)+36:08Mikhail Chegarovski31:10
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+36:13Tero Heikkil33:14
    79SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+36:18Anton Hansson37:12
    80NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+37:22Eirik Martens Svensen31:40
    81FINMS Parma 2 (59)+37:33Juha Peltola32:50
    82SWEIFK Ume (68)+37:36Joel Sjlander35:30
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+37:42Mattias Mrts31:57
    84SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+38:02Georg Eklw34:55
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+38:21Santeri Schroderus35:32
    86SWEOK Rodhen (80)+39:45Jonas Eklund36:34
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+39:55Joona Tynys33:01
    88SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+40:11Henrik Laas32:16
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+41:31Petter Jnsson38:43
    90SWEOK Hllen (103)+41:33Simon Larsson33:19
    91FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+41:33Joni Kemppi34:35
    92NORHalden SK 3 (145)+41:42Peter Nordbrden34:39
    93FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+41:50Panu Teittinen35:45
    94FINNavi (82)+42:07Rmi Baudot39:35
    95RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+42:22Mikhail Buymov36:49
    96NORFrol IL 2 (96)+42:26ystein Haug37:46
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+42:28Antero Pulli36:18
    98SWErla IF 2 (94)+43:21Halvor Eid Nielsen34:14
    99SWESnttringe SK (256)+43:35Ivar Lidstrm Lauri41:56
    100SWELinkpings OK (149)+44:11Andreas Axelsson40:42
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+44:37Kalle Manninen34:28
    102FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+45:20Petteri Huikko31:17
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+45:24Jaakko Laine35:33
    104FINIF Femman (88)+45:36Peter Sundelin31:24
    105RUSNord West (81)+45:45Ilia Gusev38:07
    106LATOK Ogre (1323)+45:49Janis Sars35:50
    107BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+45:58Rogalevich Sergey41:38
    108FINSK Uusi (110)+46:25Eero Tuomaala34:15
    109NOROppsal IF (159)+46:42Knut Aasheim30:05
    110NORFossum IF 2 (70)+46:58Tarjei Holo40:24
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+47:11Justus Vuori31:52
    112SWEHalmstad OK (167)+47:22Erik Memmi34:11
    113NORNTNUI 2 (144)+47:30Erik Gustafsson34:12
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+48:11David Modig39:47
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+48:25Vili Mustonen34:06
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+48:49Lasse Viilo38:42
    117FINOK Trian 3 (209)+50:09Mikael Salo35:54
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+50:10Anton Sulkula35:55
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+50:13Mikko Lindberg37:30
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+50:14Juuso Viskari37:30
    121FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+50:41Topias Helminen35:50
    122SWEHestra IF (78)+51:02Martin Larsson37:42
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+51:03Aleksey Zotov38:43
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+51:16Lauri Kahila36:03
    125FINLapuan Virki (127)+51:27Ville Siven31:52
    126SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+51:37Johan Lenning38:29
    127FINRasTiimi (134)+51:46Tapani Keskitalo40:19
    128SWETby OK (61)+52:10Robert Johansson38:59
    129FINLynx 2 (108)+52:26Marko Nrv32:08
    130RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+52:49Daniil Tetikov40:35
    131SWERehns BK 2 (141)+53:21Oskar Eklf30:26
    132FINEspoon Akilles (142)+53:22Tuomas Vaherlehto36:10
    133SWEGotlands OF (1716)+53:25Andreas Nikolausson37:21
    134NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+53:29Jens Johan Brekke38:03
    135FINOK77 (148)+53:36Eljas Talja40:02
    136SWESkneslttens OL (210)+53:48Erik Barrzeilon41:51
    137FINRastivarsat (151)+53:59Joni Hirvonen40:44
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+54:08Erkki Aadli30:44
    139SWEPojkskoj (1599)+54:11Fredrik Johansson36:52
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+54:30Valtteri Heikkinen31:28
    141FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+54:36Simo Martomaa30:17
    142CANOTTAWA OC (380)+54:38Jeff Teutsch36:41
    143SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+54:39Jonatan Aronsson41:15
    144FINMS Parma 3 (122)+54:43Aleks Hiidenhovi30:01
    145ESPCatalonia Team (239)+54:44Eloi Marti41:52
    146FINOK Raseborg (125)+55:16Dennis Rehn39:20
    147FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+56:05Lauri Lavikainen33:46
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+56:08Esko Ylikangas33:24
    149RUSNord West 2 (170)+56:11Dmitrii KONONOV41:48
    150FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+56:21Ivan Egorov37:39
    151FINMS Parma 4 (363)+57:54Jussi Karttila40:16
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+57:55Hermanni Willman37:47
    153NORAsker SK (263)+58:02Johan Westly40:41
    154LTUAzuolas (107)+58:03Ruslanas Pogorelovas36:47
    155NORNTNUI 3 (150)+58:22Harald Kalager35:51
    156NORFreidig SPK (449)+58:25Simen Spets Storhov45:31
    157SWEVxj OK (181)+58:34Anders Persson45:26
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+58:37Jani Hmlinen34:06
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+58:41Eemil Sakki33:43
    160SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+59:53Olle Andersson30:10
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+59:55Teemu Kaksonen32:56
    162NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:00:14Anders Storbrten42:54
    163UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:00:19Andrii Fesenko37:11
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:00:22Timo Nurmela38:44
    165SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:00:38Anders Matsson42:26
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:00:51Anton Salmenkyl30:14
    167SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:01:06Ola Hultin39:08
    168LATOK Saldus (374)+1:01:22Ainars Mankus37:46
    169NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:01:29Hkon Lund44:50
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:01:35Paavo Heinonen40:11
    171SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:02:03Ivar Srqvist35:45
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:02:04Mikko Savelainen37:04
    173ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:02:05Mauno Kapten37:18
    174SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:02:07Johan Hagstmmer36:23
    175SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+1:02:08Malin Srensen35:56
    176SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:02:11Joakim Wigertz39:38
    177NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:02:20ystein Bakken49:09
    178FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:02:25Jani Kiuru45:24
    179SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:02:39Christian Mohn37:52
    180SUIBussola OK (249)+1:02:51Zwicky Lukas40:19
    181SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:03:15Emil berg33:04
    182RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:03:51NIKOLAI MALYSHEV37:19
    183FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:04:43Toni Venlinen38:48
    184FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:04:56Antti Huovinen38:04
    185SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:05:43Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald32:45
    186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:06:01Jukka Vertainen34:53
    187FINOK Botnia (235)+1:06:01Jonas Nyman34:30
    188GBRDRONGO (581)+1:06:08Mark Bown37:12
    189ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:06:26Alar Assor38:21
    190NORLarvik OK (432)+1:06:35Per Olav Gulbrandsen40:50
    191SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:06:45Jo Stevensson46:03
    192GBREUOC (208)+1:06:46Matthew Galloway41:51
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:06:50Kari Lehto41:54
    194FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:06:51Tatu Saari39:37
    195SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:07:26Bjrn Albinsson41:02
    196NOREnga (158)+1:07:37Stein Blomseth40:24
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:07:41Ilkka Kohvakka45:03
    198NORModum OL (247)+1:07:45Jens Kr. Kopland40:36
    199SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:08:12Oscar Svalin42:09
    200FINPargas IF (169)+1:08:14Jaakko Jrvist36:22
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >